Results
 
19th Balkan Seniors Championship 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold MLADEZIC BOJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 2silver JAKSIC MILANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 3bronze RADULOVIC BISERKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 3bronze JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kata 5 AY BEYZA NUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 5 PETROVIC ALEKSANDRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 7 KILIC BUSRANUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 7 YAZGAC RUMEYSA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 9 MARIC JOVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold AKKURT SELVA NUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver BAS SEVIL   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze DEMIS TUGCE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 NEGOVANOVIC DRAGANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 JOVANOVIC ANDJELA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 STEFANVSKA SLOBODANKA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 PAPAJCIK TIMEA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold HASANI ALESANDRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver CRNOGLAVAC DAJANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze DRASKOVIC ANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze GEORGIEVA JOVANA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 PEKMEZOGLU TALYA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 SIDDIQUI SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ARSLAN MIHRICAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 OZYAZMACI BIRSU GAYE   TURKEY  TURKEY
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold KRSTEVSKA SARA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver MAKSIMOVIC JELENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze RISTIC TJASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze VASOVIC ANDRIJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 STEFANOVSKA NATASHA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SEZER ALEYNA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 KANDEMIR ZEHRA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 RIZOVA IZABEL   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold CVRKOTA SANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver RAKOVIC MARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze CAVAR IVONA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze COMAGIC IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 MANEVA BOJANA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 RADICEVIC MARINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 KOCALI SERAY SANIYE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SAHIN SINEM GUL   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 HALILOVIC SAMRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver KONJEVIC DRAGANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze TOPALOVIC VARJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze BEKTAS MIRNESA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ZUNIC TANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 MARJANOVIC MARIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 CEMO MERISA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 BABIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold FEMALE TEAM KATA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 2silver Female kata team of Montenegro   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Female Team Kumite
Female Team Kumite 1gold SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kumite 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze Bosnia and Herzegovina   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 Macedonian Karate Kumite Team   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Team Kumite 5 FEMALE TEAM KUMİTE   TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 2silver VOJVODIC MIJAT   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kata 3bronze STANKOVIC ANDRIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 3bronze GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 VUKOVIC SRDJAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kata 5 GUNGEL SELAHATTIN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 7 PADOVAN DAMJAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata 7 BOKARICA LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata 9 BAKAJLIC VLADIMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kata 9 BERIC MLADEN   SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold DULOVIC NENAD   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver NIKOLOVSKI GORAN   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze KONDIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze PAVLOV EMIL   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 LEKIC ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 GULER EYUP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 AKYILDIZ ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 IDRIZI ALBION   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 MITRICA IONUT ROBERT   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 BARBU IRINEL   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold JOKSIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver YILMAZ MUHAMMET ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze TADIC ARSENIJE   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze KELEBIC NENAD   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 ILIEVSKI DIMITAR   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 KACAR ERCAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 TOLI XHINO   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 STIMAC STJEPAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 IOANNIDES CHRISTOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 NEOPHYTOU PETROS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold GARIBOVIC ENES   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver PETKOV STEFAN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SALAPURA DJORDJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SMAILAGIC ENES   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 MARTINAC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 UYGUR SABIR AHMET   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MARIC LJUBISA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MARTINOVIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 KERCUKU RIGENS   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 SEN FATIH   TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold KVESIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver CONGO ANES   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze JAKUPI BERAT   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MATIJEVIC MATIJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 MIJALKOVIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 CVRKOTA DEJAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 GUNDUZ GOKHAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 ANTIKJ SIMON   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 VUJADINOVIC FILIP   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold BITEVIC SLOBODAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver CECUNJANIN ALMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ARSOVSKI ZHARKO   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze KLEPIC IVAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 KVESIC ANDJELO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 STOJILKOVIC DRAGAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 SARIC EDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 MANEA ROBERT   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 ILIEV ILYAN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold Male kate team of Montenegro   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kata 2silver MALE TEAM KATA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze Bosnia and Herzegovina   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 5 SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Team Kumite
Male Team Kumite 1gold CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kumite 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Macedonian Karate Kumite Team male   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze BULGARIA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 MALE TEAM KUMITE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 7 SLOVENIJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-27 21:37:23 CET +01:00)