Results
 
19th SENIOR & 18TH CADET JUNIOR U21 OCEANIA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
CADET & JUNIOR TEAM KATA MALE 1gold New Zealand 1  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        CADET & JUNIOR TEAM KATA MALE 2sivler New Zealand 2  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Cadet Kata Female 1gold SENEVIRATNE IMANDI  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kata Female 2sivler DUNN MELISSA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze YOULDEN ALEXANDRA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze JERNOKLEEVA ARINA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Cadet Kata Male 1gold SUNG SIMON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kata Male 2sivler LAW NORBU  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze SLAMET HISHAM  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze YUEN NATHAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MONCHY LOUIS  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold LAWRENCE GEORGIE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler COLBURN GEORGIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze MCGREGOR ISABELLAH  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze TE KAPAIWAHO WILLOW  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold BATT JODIE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2sivler CERNE TAMARA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze HUTCHISON ALEX  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze DUNN MELISSA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold SULLIVAN HANNAH  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2sivler TOUPINIER LEILA  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze TETO INIKEI  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze WALES ELIZA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 EAR IMOGEN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 BURROWES TAYLAH  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold LAW NORBU  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2sivler SKEWES BLAKE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze ZENT GRANT  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze STEER ALEX  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 SLAMET HISHAM  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold MURRAY CONNOR  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2sivler CABANGUN KYLE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze HENRY BRADY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze CVETKOVSKI TEO  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold IIOKA CHIEMU  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2sivler KOSTOPOULOS PETER  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze SEAR CAMERON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze HARVEY BEN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 TROUSSELLE TAMATEA  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold GOULD DARTAGNAN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2sivler Kemp Vanderlei  Nauru Karate Federation  NAURU
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze BATT AIDAN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze MONCHY LOUIS  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 PANTZIKIS XAVIER  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold GROGAN TEAK  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2sivler KELTIE LUCA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze BARFF TEREHAUNUI  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze HILL JAMES  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Cadet Kumite Team Female 1gold Australia  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 2sivler TAHITI CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 3bronze New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Cadet Kumite Team Male 1gold New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 2sivler New Caledonia  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Female Kata 1gold ANACAN ALEXANDREA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kata 2sivler MONK MARINA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kata 3bronze DIMOSKA MISHELA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kata 3bronze DIMOSKA MARIJANA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kata 5 MONDOLONI ANGELIQUE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold HOARE JAMIE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2sivler WATKIN REBECCA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze ALEXIADIS MARIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold OLIVER ALISON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2sivler ALDRIDGE BRITNEY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze BONGETTI AMY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze KNAPP TMEIKA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold MONK MARINA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2sivler MAH KRISTINA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze YEE SUZANNE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze ARMOUR ALEXANDRIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold THOMASON AMY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2sivler SULLIVAN REBECCA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze YAP MANDY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze LAUFOLI SEVITA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold WILSON MICHELLE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2sivler TUALA PINE MCKENZIE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze TANA TEUARANGI  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze RYDER ELLA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Female Team Kumite 1gold New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Team Kumite 2sivler Australia  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Junior Kata Female 1gold WIGG HOLLY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kata Female 2sivler EDGAR NINA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze MCDOUGALL ELLA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze EVANS CELINA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 ROTHERY ALICE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 MUA SENIA   FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
Junior Kata Male 1gold MAU LAWRENCE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kata Male 2sivler MARKHAM ALEXANDER  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze KECHIN KOSTYA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold SCHRAMM ALANNAH  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2sivler PARSONS LAUREN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold KILVINGTON SENNAH  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2sivler CRUM OLIVIA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze EDGAR NINA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold EADS ELLA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2sivler WIGG HOLLY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze ROTHERY ALICE  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze MCLACHLAN JULIET  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold TAYLOR JADE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2sivler EDMOND NADIA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze MUA SENIA   FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze MONNIER JENNIFER  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 Kemp Jillian  Nauru Karate Federation  NAURU
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold HENNESSEY CHASE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler CHRISTOPOULOS LUKE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold SQUIRE DECLAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2sivler IVETIC ALEXANDER  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze MARKHAM ALEXANDER  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold DOOLEY CALEB  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2sivler GUMBEZE AMARIAH  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze ATTRIDGE RORY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze GABILLON CYRUS  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold SINGER LIAM  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2sivler FREUND YONATAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze KECHIN KOSTYA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze DEAN ZAC  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold JEFFERIES RAUKAWA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2sivler CARTER ASHTON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze ROSSITER-HILL FINLAY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze RICHARDSON JOSHUA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 DECIAN KYLIAN  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 BARFF CHRISTIAN  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
Junior Kumite Team Female 1gold Australia  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Team Female 2sivler New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Junior Kumite Team Male 1gold New Zelaand  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Team Male 2sivler Australia  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze TAHITI JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
Male Kata 1gold DACK VU DUC MINH  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kata 2sivler ROWSBY NICHOLAS  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kata 3bronze HOSHI ISAAC  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kata 3bronze YUEN SHAUN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kata 5 FAUCHER KIM  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold DI MATTEO JEREMY  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2sivler ANACAN AARON ANGELO CAMACHO  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze PALA SANDIP  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze HASANEN YEHIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 BASCKIN RICHARD  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SCOTT ZAK  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold GILL BARNEY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2sivler NAUMOVSKI PECE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze HOLLOWOOD DEAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold YAHIRO TSUNEARI  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2sivler RUNNING BRENDON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze TAMANIGAUNATAWAMUDU TEVITA  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze MAHER JORDAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SIAU IVAN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 BENAGES TEVA  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold TREGIDGA SHANE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2sivler MAYA CARLOS  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze DURHAM MITCHELL  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze RATULOCO LIGANI PITA  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 AGAMALU DYLAN  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold GEORGIEFF ANGEL  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2sivler TIELEN DANIEL  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze DEDIEU JONATHAN  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze EVANS CHAD  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 CASTILLO JOSE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 HAIU LUCIEN  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Male Team Kumite 1gold New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Team Kumite 2sivler Australia  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze TAHITI SENIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze New Caledonia  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 Team Fiji  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
U21 Kata Female 1gold DIMOSKA MARIJANA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kata Female 2sivler DIMOSKA MISHELA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze AWAJIYA HARUKA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze ALDRIDGE BRITNEY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
U21 Kata Male 1gold ROWSBY NICHOLAS  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        U21 Kata Male 2sivler HOSHI ISAAC  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze NOBETSU MAYSON  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze YUEN SHAUN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold KRO EMILY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2sivler HOARE JAMIE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold ALDRIDGE BRITNEY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2sivler BONGETTI AMY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold GRAHAM JAKIRRA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2sivler SPARKS ALICE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold CLIFFORD OLIVIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2sivler RYDER ELLA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze TANA TEUARANGI  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold CUSTODIO DA SILVA PIERRE  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2sivler BASCKIN RICHARD  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold DEBORTOLI BEN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2sivler DRITSAS DEAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze SIAU IVAN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze CAVANIE KENWEN  FRENCH POLYNESIA  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 IZUMI JOSEPH  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold WALKER JAMES  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2sivler GEORGIEFF ALEXANDER  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze MCLACHLAN JOHN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold TIELEN DANIEL  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2sivler DEDIEU JONATHAN  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-24 00:43:28 CEST +02:00)