Results
 
22nd Balkan Championships for Children 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold MILIC JOVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver GULTEKIN MELEK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze ERKAN ARMINA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze JOVANOVIC SAVA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 SPASENOVSKA JANA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 PETRESKA MARTINA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 ERDEMLIG RABIA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 ZAHRANE MARIAM  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold CEYLAN EBUBEKIR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2silver STOJANOVIC DJORDJE  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze CEROVIC DUSAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze JAKOVLJEVIC VASILIJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 PURIC LAZAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 TODOROV ISKREN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 ZEJAK NIKSA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 NEZIRIC FEJSAL  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 1gold TATLIOGLU MERYEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 2silver UZUNSOY FULYA ELIF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 3bronze KALKAN HAYRUNNISA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 3bronze CUNEDIOGLU IREM NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 5 KOTLAJA JOVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg 1gold PETKOVIC JELENA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg 2silver ACAR EMINE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg 3bronze KAYIKCI KUBRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg 3bronze AYVACIK NISANUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg 5 KOSANOVIC ANDJELA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg 5 KAHVECI ALEYNA  TURKEY  TURKEY
10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg 1gold DAMJANOVIC JOVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg 2silver IBRAHIMI QENDRESA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg 3bronze DUTAN EMINENUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg 3bronze GURSU BERFIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg 5 MYNYRI BORANA  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg 5 COSKUN NUREFSAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg 7 VLAHOVIC LJUBICA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg 7 GAGULA SARA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg 1gold ERKAN ARMINA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg 2silver VURAL NAZ  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg 3bronze KELES MIRAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg 3bronze KIZILAY TUGCE MELEK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg 5 GRADAN ENA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 1gold JOVOVIC DUNJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 2silver ERDEMLIG RABIA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze MARIC MARIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze KARA HAYRUNNISA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 OBRADOVIC MINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 KELES ALMINA  TURKEY  TURKEY
10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 1gold SELIMOVIC HASAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 2silver LEPER MILAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 3bronze MILOSEVIC ILIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 3bronze KABA YIGIT EREN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 5 ARSLAN BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 5 MENGUTAY MUHAMMED EMIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 1gold OGRAGLI MUSTAFA ISLAM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 2silver CUKELJ MATEO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 3bronze YALCIN HARUN EMIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 3bronze YILMaz MUHAMMET SAFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 5 LUNGU LUCIAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 5 CUBRILO NEMANJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 7 TINAS HIKMET EFE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 7 CVJETIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 1gold KANDIC LUKAS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 2silver UNCUOGLU IBRAHIM HILMI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze IONASCU EDUARD  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze JAKOVLJEVIC SERGEJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 YILDIZ ALI EMIR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 OSTOJIC IVAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold JURICIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver SMAJIC HARUN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze GAJANIN MILAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze BILANOVIC IMRAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 MIJANOVIC RASTKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 PURIC LAZAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 KOC MEHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold YASAR EFE TUGRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver SMAJLOVIC FARIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze ZIGA MEDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze ISTANBULLU EMIN CAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 YAVUZ CELAL CAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 DEMIRHAS ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
10-11 Yrs Kata Team Female 1gold TURKEY TEAM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Female 2silver KATA TEAM MNE 2006-2007  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze Bosnia and Herzegovina  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze Macedonia Female Kata Team  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male 1gold KATA TEAM MALE MNE 2006-2007  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male 2silver Macedonia Male Kata Team  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze TURKEY TEAM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze BULGARIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male 5 SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male 5 Bosnia and Herzegovina  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold BUNTESKA MARIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver STANOJEVIC KRISTINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze EVSAN ESMA SILA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze VUJIC KRISTINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 STOJKOVA DANKA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 IRMAK TUANA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 KOCAN ARIJANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 ZIVADINOVIC MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold SALKIC TARIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2silver VULOVIC UROS  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze POPTODOROV MARKO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze DJURDJIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 DJOKOVIC BALSA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 BOROVNIK NIK  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 BOSKOV ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 MEHMED TULCHAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 1gold CAKMAK SEVVAL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 2silver TASAVLI ESLEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 3bronze KAVAZ INELA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 3bronze MUSTAFAI GRESA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 5 ZENUNOVIC LARISA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 5 KOSTIC ANDJELA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 7 MUHOVIC NADJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg 1gold BACKOVIC HELENA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg 2silver TEMIZEL HIRA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg 3bronze SENER LARA CEREN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg 3bronze COSO ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg 5 GUL ISIL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg 5 PECEVSKA IVA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg 7 BAMBUR LEJLA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 1gold TABAK SEVVAL FEYZA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 2silver DILMAZ AHSEN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 3bronze RAJIC DUNJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 3bronze ZUNIC SARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 5 LAKICIN NADJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 5 TUNC FATMA ARIFE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 7 PIRIJA VILDANA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 7 SIPOVIC AJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 1gold STOJIC ANDJELA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 2silver DJURDJEVIC TARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze ASIK BETUL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze KRNETIC JANA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 BALAC ANASTASIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 KORKMAZ EFNA  TURKEY  TURKEY
11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 1gold GUL AYSIMA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 2silver NIJEMCEVIC ANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 3bronze BASIC SUMEJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 3bronze ALTINKAYA HILAL FEYZA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 5 MORANJKIC JASMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 5 BUNTESKA MARIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 7 BETI EMILY  CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 7 KUTLUAY ELIF ZEYNEP  TURKEY  TURKEY
11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 1gold AY AYBERK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 2silver BAYDAR ATAKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 3bronze ZUKIC AJDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 3bronze GORANA ARDIAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 5 KONESKI LUKA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 5 VUKSANOVIC FEDOR  SERBIA  SERBIA
11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 1gold CIMBALJEVIC SERGEJ  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 2silver JOVANOVICH VUKASHIN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze PALJEVAC SINAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze BRNADA MARKO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 VOJINOVIC BALSA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 EFTIMOV RADOSLAV  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 7 MORINA YLL  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 7 TOKLU OMER SALIH  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 9 DJURDJIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold AKKOYUN GOKHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver MURTIC JUSUF  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze KOVAC ADIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze YURTSEVEN AHMET ZAHIT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 GURBUZ FURKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 SHAQIRI ARTIOL  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 HALIMI FISNIK  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 NOVAKOVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold AYDEMIR SULEYMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver BOROVNIK NIK  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze SMOLOVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze HASKIC HARUN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 VIDAKOVIC FILIP  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 RADOJCIN DJORDJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 BILAFER NIKOLA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 VASILEV MARTIN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold BLANUSA MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver JERKOVIC JOSIP-LEON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze MILENKOV DEYAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze TOMANOVIC LUKA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 KOSEOGLU BURKAY TURGAYHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 TRIFKOVIC NIKOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 TASKOVSKI LUKA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 KUCUKASLAN EFEKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold COLIC ANDJELA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver LOKI ALMA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze PEHLIVAN ASLI BASAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze ALEKSOVSKA ANDREA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 BOSNJAKOVIC MIA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 STOJANOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 SMILEVSKA MILA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 IVANOVIC ANDJELA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 9 DURAKOVIC SEJMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 9 OZBEK RANA  TURKEY  TURKEY
12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold KAYNAR FURKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2silver CELEN ENES DURMUS  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze DUBAK DAVID  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze DUGEROGLU EFE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 NIKOLOV NIKOLA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 MATUSKI GEORGI  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 MILOVANOVIC IGOR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 JOKIC ALEKSA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 SADIKOVIC SUAD  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg 1gold TUYSUZ SUDE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg 2silver ARSLAN HACER  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg 3bronze TUNC FATMA NISA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg 3bronze FILIPOV NEVENA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg 5 TAHIROVIC BEDRIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg 5 GOLAC AJDA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg 7 JANKOVSKA TAMARA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 1gold ALBAY FEYZA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 2silver VELIOGLU BUKET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze ORO MARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze SOGUTCEPINAR KUBRA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 5 NOVAKOVIC NIKOLINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 5 RESIDBEGOVIC MUBINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 7 YORDANOVA GRATSIELA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 7 DJOKOVIC JANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 1gold APALAK NISANUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 2silver HURIC EMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze IVANOVIC ANDJELA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze SOFTIC DINKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 DJERIC DUNJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 LOKI ALMA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 7 MESAROS MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 1gold MIHAJLOVIC NASTASIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 2silver UCMA NEVIN DAMLA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 3bronze CELIK IRMAK NAZ  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 3bronze MESEVIC NEJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 5 BEGOVIC EMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 5 YILMAZ ILGIN ISIK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 7 VEHBI ESTER  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold TAMYUKSEL ESMA HATUN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver DORUK ALEYNA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze ACAR ECE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze SUMAN IMAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg 5 UGARAK SARA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg 5 BUSHI ARTA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg 7 VUJKOVAC MIHAELA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 1gold BAS ABDULLAH TAHA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 2silver KOCADOGAN ERSEL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 3bronze BATANJSKI VUK  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 3bronze POTPARA LAZAR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 5 MILENKOVIC BOGDAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 5 PEJOVIC UGLJESA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 7 RIZMANOVSKI DARIJAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 7 VUJICIC VOJIN  SERBIA  SERBIA
12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 1gold SURMANIDZE MERABI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 2silver BUGDAYCI ARIF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 3bronze GRABUS BEKIR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 3bronze KOLAROV ZARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 5 BJELAJAC OGNJEN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 5 COSTACHE DAVID  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 7 IVANOV VELIN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 7 MAROVIC NIKO  CROATIA  CROATIA
12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 1gold VULOVIC BOJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 2silver DANILOVIC ANDRIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 3bronze KURT ENES FATIH  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 3bronze MANI ARIANIT  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 5 ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 5 YESIL ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 7 BAJRAMI ERIT  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 7 PETROVIC MILAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 1gold MILETA TOMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 2silver MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 3bronze KARAGOZ SAMED  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 3bronze GRUBIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 5 UJKASHI ART  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 5 SPAIC RASTKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 7 CAPELJ MATEO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 7 BAJRAMI FATJON  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 9 DUGEROGLU EFE  TURKEY  TURKEY
12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold NEZIRIC KEMAL  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver ZYLALI HAMZA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze JAKOVLJEVIC STEFAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze HALILOVIC OMAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 5 FARKAS LOVRO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 5 GURBUZ ONUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 7 INCE EREN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 7 KOSDERE YIGIT OSMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female 1gold TUEKEY TEAM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female 2silver SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze Macedonia Female Kata Team  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female 5 KATA TEAM MNE 2004-2005  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female 5 SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male 1gold Macedonia Male Kata Team  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male 2silver BULGARIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze KATA TEAM MALE MNE  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male 5 Bosnia and Herzegovina  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male 5 TURKEY TEAM  TURKEY  TURKEY
13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold MANCHEVSKA JOVANA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver TUREMEN DAMLA SU  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze ADEMI JUSRA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze BAKIR DIDEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 DUMAN SELMA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 CAN GOZDE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 MESIC MINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 CUPOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 9 JURICIC MARIELA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 9 NADIZAR LANA TISA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold COT ONUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2silver ASLAN GORKEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze NAZAROV VLADIMIR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze KILIC YUSUF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 ALEKSIEV ALEKS  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 AVRAMOV PETAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 STOJANOVIC UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 MILIC NIKOLA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 VUKCEVIC MIHAIL  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 KOCIS SRDJAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 1gold AKSOY SUDENUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 2silver AKBAS ALEYNA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 3bronze KUDIC LEJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 3bronze SMILJANIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 5 NIKOLOVSKA SIMONA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 5 KOZLIC UMIHANA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 7 LAUS VALENTINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 7 STOJANOVIC JOVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 9 MUJAGIC LARISA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 9 RAVLIC ANAMARIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 1gold OZDEMIR MUSERREF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 2silver YAZICI KUBRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 3bronze REZIC DORA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 3bronze ISAKI SUHEJLA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 5 KIZILASLAN SENA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 5 ARSLAN SUDENAZ  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 7 MILIC MASA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 7 PETROVIC SANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 1gold DASDEMIR BEYAZ  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 2silver MILUTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 3bronze LUNGU DENISA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 3bronze AKCAKMAK ZEYNEP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 5 BILANOVIC ADNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 5 DJULOVIC MELIHA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 7 AYER TURKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 7 YILMAZ AYSE  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 1gold SGARDELLI EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 2silver ADEMI JUSRA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 3bronze PASALI SILA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 3bronze CELIK BENGISU  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 5 KUZPINAR YELDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 5 DELIC ADNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 7 KOTLAJA JELENA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 7 MARTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 9 JAHII DZELJAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold KURT AYSIMA HATICE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver GRCAK JANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze KOVAC IRIS  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze RASPUDIC SARA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 5 OZDEMIR SUEDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 5 KAHVECI SUDE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 7 POPOVIC JELENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 7 VIDOSAVLJEVIC ANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold KRESIC SANDRO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver BRUS SANJIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze BESIC HASIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze MANCIC NIKOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 5 VUKASOVIC DAVID  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 5 MUJIC BERIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 7 DAG ALI ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 7 OSMANI JASIN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 9 ALLUSHI ARBI  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold JOVOVIC LAZAR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver SEDLAR VASILIJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze MARKOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze SURMANIDZE GELODI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 PETRESKI SIMON  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 KLINO AMIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 DAJIC ENIZ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 9 JAKUPI SHEIP  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold AKDEMIR GOKDENIZ  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver GUL EKREM OMER  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze KOSE ABDULSAMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze CENGIZ EMIR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 AHMETOVIC HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 CEKA DARDAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 FERATI ARBIN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 TARIC AJDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold JELICIC DANILO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver TUR MEHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze BEKLER KADIR KAAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze YURUR OMER FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 DOLLANI SKENDERALD  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 VUKCEVIC VLADIMIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 VRANISKOSKI GORAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 NIKOLIC FILIP  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 9 KRASNIQI BLEDON  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold ZAVRATCHIYSKI GEORGI  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver KAMACI SAHIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze BERBER ONUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze ZELENOVIC BLAGOJEVIC NIKOLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 5 BURCU EFE HALUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 5 VASILIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 7 SLUKIC JOSIP  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 7 BULAJIC VUKAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
8 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold POLAT IREM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver YAGCI YASEMIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze UCAR AYSU  TURKEY  TURKEY
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze DUMAN NERGIS  TURKEY  TURKEY
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 SILJAK LEJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 AJANOVIC HENA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
8 Yrs Kata IndividualMale 1gold MICIC MILOS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        8 Yrs Kata IndividualMale 2silver VELADZIC ALEM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        8 Yrs Kata IndividualMale 3bronze ONUR EGE KERIMOGLU  TURKEY  TURKEY
        8 Yrs Kata IndividualMale 3bronze OZENOGLU HILMI EFE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        8 Yrs Kata IndividualMale 5 YILMAZ HAMZA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        8 Yrs Kata IndividualMale 5 HASAN ILGAZ DEMIR  TURKEY  TURKEY
8-9 Yrs Kata Team Female 1gold SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Female 2silver TURKER TEAM  TURKEY  TURKEY
8-9 Yrs Kata Team Male 1gold TURKEY TEAM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Male 2silver BULGARIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze Bosnia and Herzegovina  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
9 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold YALCINKAYA SUDE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver DORTTEPE DAMLA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze JURICIC KLARA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze KRSTIC ANDREA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 CALIJA LENA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 DUMAN BELMA  TURKEY  TURKEY
9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold ARNAUTOVIC ALI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2silver ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze ALJOVIC SANI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze KELES OSMAN BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 MILANOV ASEN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 TEZCAN YUSUF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 VARINAC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 PETROV LACHEZAR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-16 10:21:35 CEST +02:00)