Results
 
45th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold GALASSI MATILDE   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver CUKANOVA MICHAELA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze RUTHVEN EMMA   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze YILMAZ AYSE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 PETKOVIC SABINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 FERNANDES NATACHA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female 7 KISS ZSOFIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 ADZIC JOSIPA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver OZDEMIR ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze GHINAMI ALESSIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze CARVALHO PEDRO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MARSHALL ALEXANDER   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 5 HARRISON JAMES   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 7 LEEUWEN VAN BOYD   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kata Male 7 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Male 9 BAKIC FILIP   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 9 GARSTEA OCTAVIAN   Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold GURENKO POLINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver GHILARDOTTI GIULIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze BARROS LEA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 WEISMANN LARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 BARTOSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 PRUCHOVA ADELA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 VOEGELIN AMELIE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 BITSCH MIA   GERMANY  GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold PENDOLI AURORA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver MOLNAR ELIZABETA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze GOLUBEVA VALERIIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 ROSENLIND MATILDA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 O SULLIVAN AYLA   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 DEL RIO ROCA GINA   ANDORRA  ANDORRA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 VOEGELIN FLORENCE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 PATRISHVILI ANI   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 MCNAB CARLY   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold ABID INES   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze TREBKA DARYA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze KJAERSGAARD SASCHA   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 PETKOVA SANYA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 LOLIC ANJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 NUIC PETRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 ZVIADAURI LIZI   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 MESHKOVA ALEKSANDRA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 STYLIANOU ANTHEA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 TACHKER KATRIN   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold SALYNOV SERGEI   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver DAY ETHAN SHAUN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze GAIDUK LEON   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 MIHAJLOVIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 QUACECI ALFIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 PETKOV IVAN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 RASHETNIK MIKITA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 DZEVERDANOVIC JANKO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 ABDELMALKI ANASS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold PULKIN EGOR   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver SPASKOVSKI DARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze PEREIRA TIAGO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze BAYLAN MUMINCAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 SVINARSKI MARIO   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 STEPANOV ARTUR   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 KRSO ELDAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 ZLATEV MARTIN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 HAUBOLD JANNE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 FERRARA VINCENZO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 KOWARIK MATTHIAS   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold YAGUBOV TALE   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver GRETSKII DANIIL   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze DE VIVO DANIELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 MOLINA JARENO DAVID   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 KOCANDRLE DOMINIK   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 DVORAK ADAM   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 TEIXEIRA DIOGO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 TOENNIS NOAH   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR   ANDORRA  ANDORRA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold ARSLAN HASAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver HEIM UGO   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze APRILOV ALAN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze AVRAMOVIC MAKSIM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 HAIKO MIKITA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 ROUCHDI AYMAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 ATASHOV AGASI   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 DUARTE TIAGO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 MICUNOVIC VASILIJE   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold KALININ SERGEI   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze HOULLICH RABIE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze SOBKOWIAK DAWID   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 PORTOCHESE SALVATORE ANTONIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 VIZCARRO RUIZ ERIK   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 BABAJEV MADRID   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS   GERMANY  GERMANY
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold COLAK KEYDA NUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver BODINGTON CELMA SILVANA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze FRETWELL LAUREN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SHCHERBINA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 5 CELO FUNDA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 VANUSANIKOVA JANA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 SABOVA DOMINIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 7 WINSTEL LOUISA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 9 SCHARFF CECILIE   DENMARK  DENMARK
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold BARRECA MIRKO   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 2silver UJIHARA YUKI   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze SUTIAGEN KONSTANTIN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze GUNGEL SELAHATTIN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 5 PETERS ADAM   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 5 RUIZ TORRE MARTIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 7 FORGACS RICHARD   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 7 SZOLAR PAVOL   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 9 BUEHLER FABIO   GERMANY  GERMANY
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold KOZERENKO KRISTINA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver SADIGOVA MADINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze RODRIGUES CATARINA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze AGUS ASIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 BEKA EDISA   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 RAJCANOVA NATALIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 KAHAREVIC AMNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 PELIA PRITI   GERMANY  GERMANY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold KHODOVA DARIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver PEHAR JELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze ZAREI LOREN   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze MILOVANOVIC ANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 POLLARD AMIEE   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 AUGEL JILL   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 PIRES LAURA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 KUZIOLA NATALIA   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold HOPE CHARLOTTE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver OUKHATTOU ASSIA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze YENEN FATMA NAZ   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze NIELSEN MARIA   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 HIRT SILVIA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 PEROVIC IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 OSSIPOVA MARTA   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 STANISIC LIDIJA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 DRAGOJEVIC ANDREA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 ETTALEB NAWAL   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold KYDONAKI KYRIAKI   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze DIAZ SARAH   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze BECIROVIC SADEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 SEZGIN KAYRA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 JELZOVA NINA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 KOBULOVA DANIELA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 HALLQVIST NORA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 ISMAYILOVA BASTI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold BOISSERON MILTON   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver LANDI MATTEO   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze NASYROV RADMIR   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze OZDEMIR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 SMILKOVSKI STOLE   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 MAMMADOV MUSEIB   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 MERKINE EDGARD   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 ADJODHIA DAMIAN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver VESELI FAHIK   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 TALDYKIN VLADISLAV   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 PETROVACKI UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 BAGAEV MIMOLAT   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 SALONEN MISKA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 VANACORE ALESSIO   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold CIZO KILIAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver BOSKOVIC BOJAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze NGUYEN HOANG AN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze RUGGIERO ROSARIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 BOLDT MICHEL-JUSTIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 CIRIC JOVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 HUREM ADNAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 MAHAUDEN QUENTIN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 SOKOLOV NIKITA   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 MATEJKA JAN   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 BAJRAMI BENJAMIN   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold GYURIK ADI   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze BULUT ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze ABDESSELEM RAYBAK   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 SACHKOUSKI HLEB   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 KEMIN IVAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 NESTOROVSKI FILIP   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 LARSEN MADS VIBERG   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 ODAY AGA   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold FERRARA CHRISTIAN   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver KOSA TOMAS   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze ANTONOV ANDREI   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze DEMIR FERHAT   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 DIANTETE WILIAM   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 HUREYEU ALIAKSEI   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 LIATOS GEORGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 DZAFERI KRENAR   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 GYOVAI ROLAND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze GREECE   GREECE  GREECE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 GREECE   GREECE  GREECE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
U21 Kata Female
U21 Kata Female 1gold RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 2silver CASALE CAROLA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze BRAZDOVA EMA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze ELTEMUR DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 5 MANTY BESS   FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kata Female 5 WOELKE DANIELA LAURA VICTORIA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Female 7 RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Female 7 DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 9 LONCAR ANJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
U21 Kata Male
U21 Kata Male 1gold PANAGIA GIUSEPPE   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Male 2silver SIMIC JOVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 5 SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kata Male 5 FORGACS TAMAS   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Male 7 SONNEMA RICK   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kata Male 7 HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kata Male 9 ISIC FERRI   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold GOMEZ MORALES NADIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver BOURCOIS AURORE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze SOKK ANNA   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze GRDENIC INES   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 VEISOVA DOMINIKA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 MANGOVSKA DRAGANA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 SCHIMPF ALINA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 KLEMENT KARMEN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 9 LASHKHIA SALOME   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 9 FEVRIER CASSANDRA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold LIRISMAN LI   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver SCHAERER MAYA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze PEKMEZOGLU ASENA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze HOFFMANN LAURA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 CRAIG REBECCA   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 ALBERG CAROLINE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 TSAGKARI MARIA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 BUGUR GIZEM   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 ALIYEVA AYTAJ   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 TAZKA LENKA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold RADJENOVIC NINA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver BERNA ALLISON   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze VASOVIC ANDRIJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 MAROZAITE GABRIELE   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 ELWART SARA   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 HOLLO EVELIN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 IZELAAR TETYANA   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold RADICEVIC MARINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver CZAGANY DORA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze SCHROETER MADELEINE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze MALIUTA KSENIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 SNEL LYNN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 ULLURI DIELZA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 AVAZERI LEA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 COSKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 TADIC ANITA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold BEKTAS MIRNESA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver LONCIC DINA   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze ROPRET TARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze ZILLER LORA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 ELTEMUR EDA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 KORPELA MARIA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 ALIYEVA FARIDA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver MELEKHIN OLEG   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze KANAGASINGAM KAJITH   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 EFIMENKO STEPAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 KUZMINS LEONARDS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 GEHTBARG RONEN   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 MOREIRA DIOGO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 KISS ANDRAS   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold ALIYEV HUSEYN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver TAMAS FERDINAND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze RUITER DE ENZELI   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze HODZIC MARIO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 MUSANOVIC EMIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 PLAEHN JONAS   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 CENAJ YLLI   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 KUHN DAVID   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 RUSH DYLAN   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 GABRIEL TOMAS   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold RELIFOX MAXIME   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver SEN FATIH   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze ENGMAN WILLIAM   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze FRIIS-PEDERSEN JONAS   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 MIZOV BESLAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 MALOVIC NIKOLA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 KORABAU IVAN   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 BITSKINASHVILI ANRI   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 COSTA TIAGO   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 VROUTSIS VASILIS   GREECE  GREECE
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold CORBALAN MICHEL   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver OZ MURAT   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze KONONENKO KIRILL   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze CIANI MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 AJVAZI TAHIR   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 ANASTASIOS NTEROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 BAUN MARCEL   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 DIZ MIGUEL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 FUZER JAN   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL   GREECE  GREECE
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver FILALI MEHDI   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze HAJIZADE MURAD   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL   NORWAY  NORWAY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 DIAZ JACOB   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 JANO TAMAS   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 NIKOPOULOS ATHANASIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 GLEADELL JOSHUA   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 SHANE JULIAN   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 02:21:43 CEST +02:00)