Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Female Kata 2sivler SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 3bronze Martin Abello Yaiza  SHURIYAMA  SPAIN
        Female Kata 3bronze ELTEMUR DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 5 ESCUDERO SOLIS NURIA  Karate Ciudad de Roma  SPAIN
        Female Kata 5 ROY RAQUEL  GIMNASIO SANKUKAI  SPAIN
        Female Kata 7 Battaglia Sara  GS FIAMME ORO  ITALY
        Female Kata 7 ISMAIL AYA HESHAM  Egyptian Team  EGYPT
        Female Kata 9 VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA  Sportschool RAYMOND SNEL  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kata 9 JUETTNER JASMIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold MIYAHARA MIHO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2sivler Ouhammad Khaoula  Morocco National Karate Team  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze RECCHIA ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 PLANK BETTINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 TADANO AYAKA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 HUBRICH SHARA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 bourcois Aurore  Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 KRYVA KATERYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 MORALES OZUNA GEMA   Karate Ciudad de Roma  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 Nowakowska Magdalena  Polish Karate Federation  POLAND
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold Kumizaki Valeria  Brasil  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2sivler BURKITT CARLA  Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze HASANI ALESANDRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 Schaerer Maya  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 YAKAN TUBA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 VICA KRISTINE  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 Szponder Natalia  Polish Karate Federation  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 DJEDRA SAIDA  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold HEURTAULT LEILA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2sivler YIN XIAOYAN  CHINA  CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA  TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE  POLE FRANCE CHATENAY  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 LENARD ANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 Abiyeva Farida  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 WAURICK ANNA-MARIE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 Sadini btissam  Morocco National Karate Team  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ORBON JOANE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 MORIGUCHI AYAMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold PEDERSEN KATRINE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2sivler Zaretska Iryna  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze BURUCU HAFSA SEYDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 MOHAMED NADA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 MATOUB LAMYA  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SCHROETER MADELEINE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 Midi Chaima  Ombirtouta  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 Sherozia Inga  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 BEBEK IVANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold KEINANEN TITTA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2sivler PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ABOUISMAIL SOHILA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze HOCAOGLU MELTEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ANTUNOVIC HANA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 XATZILIADOU ELENI  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 KAUFMANN FABIENNE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 BRUEDERLIN RAMONA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 Coppola Neri Alessia  Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
Female Team Kata 1gold TURKEY  Turkish Karate  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 2sivler MOROCCO  Morocco National Karate Team  MOROCCO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze ITALY  Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 5 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Male Kata 1gold SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 2sivler GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze YAKAN MEHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze Wang Yi-Ta  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 5 STEA SAMUEL  ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Male Kata 5 LAU CHI MING  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Male Kata 7 Salazar Jover Francisco Jose  Spain Team  SPAIN
        Male Kata 7 El Hakimi Adnan  Morocco National Karate Team  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 9 JUETTNER PHILIP  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 9 IODICE ALESSANDRO  DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Male Kata 11 du Plessis Michael  Va Pensiero  SOUTH AFRICA
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2sivler KAYA AYKUT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze ALPYSBAY KAISAR  Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze BROSE DOUGLAS  #BroseTeam  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 AZZOUZI NADER  TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET  Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 PISINO NOAH TONY  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 Lee Chun Ho  Hong Kong  HONG KONG
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 Kanagasingam Kajith  Kc Combs  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 Rohner Luca  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold ELSAWY ALI  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2sivler HANAFY MAGDY MAMDOUH  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze Aghalarzade Tural  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze TADISSI YVES MARTIAL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 Derafshipour Hamoon  IRAN NATIONAL TEAM  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 Hasanov Rafiz  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 Pan Po-Shen  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 Stimac Stjepan  KARATE KLUB STIJENA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 Hodzic Mario  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO  centro sportivo esercito  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS  GREECE  GREECE
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold Aghayev Rafael  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2sivler OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HARSPATAKI GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SCOTT THOMAS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 DA COSTA LOGAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 RELIFOX MAXIME  POLE FRANCE CHATENAY  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 Sadikovs Ruslans  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 BROWN ALTON  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 CHARPENTIER GERMAN  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 AINAZAROV YERMEK  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold ELMASRY AHMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2sivler EL KOTBY MOHAMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze KARAQI ALVIN  Club Federation Karate KOSOVA  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze KVESIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 CHOBOTAR VALERII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 Timmermans Brian  Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 Arenas Pablo  Spanish National team  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 FRIGUI KHAIREDDINE  TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 GRILLON KENJI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 Amargos Miguel  Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold FILALI MEHDI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2sivler HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze MOLNAR DANIEL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze Atamov Shahin  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 Kaptan Ridvan  Turkish Karate  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 Gurbanli Asiman  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 EZZAR AHMED MAROUANE  TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 HORUNA YAROSLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 HAMEDI TAREG  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 Ionut Alexandru PAUN  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Male Team Kata 1gold Morocco  Morocco National Karate Team  MOROCCO
        Male Team Kata 2sivler MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY  Turkish Karate  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 5 SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-19 14:17:49 CET +01:00)