Results
 
53rd EKF Senior Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2sivler BOTTARO VIVIANA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 3bronze ELTEMUR DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 3bronze BALCIAROVA DOROTA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 5 FERACCI ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 5 MISKOVA VERONIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 7 FURSAVA MARYIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 7 WIENINGER KRISTIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 9 KOTLYAROVA POLINA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kata 9 GALIC NASTJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2sivler PLANK BETTINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze ALIYEVA NURANA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze RECCHIA ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 POP ALEXANDRA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 LYDON CHLOE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SVILENOVA KRISTINA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 MANGOVSKA DRAGANA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2sivler HASANI ALESANDRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze CARDIN SARA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze YAKAN TUBA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BITSCH JANA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BURKITT CARLA  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 WARLING JENNIFER  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 BANASZCZYK DOROTA  POLAND  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 ROSEVA VICTORIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 SCHAERER MAYA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 ZENIOU SOTIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold IGNACE LUCIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2sivler SEROGINA ANITA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze COBAN MERVE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze RISTIC TJASA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 KORNFELD NOEMIE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 VASOVIC ANDRIJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 DE VOS NELE  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold QUIRICI ELENA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2sivler ZARETSKA IRINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze SEMERARO SILVIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze CAVAR IVONA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 MOJSOVSKA ANGELA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 CVRKOTA SANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 DEBATTY LUANA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 RASMUSSON LISA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 HILTON ANDRINE  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 PUSNIK LINA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2sivler CHATZILIADOU ELENI  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 VICOVAC ANDRIANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 KONJEVIC DRAGANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 ZAYTSEVA IVANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 ZILLER LORA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 GIORGETTI POLA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Female Team Kata 1gold ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2sivler SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 5 GERMANY  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 7 CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kata 7 SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Female Team Kumite 1gold SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Team Kumite 2sivler ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite 5 BULGARIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Team Kumite 7 ENGLAND  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female Team Kumite 7 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kumite 9 DENMARK  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Team Kumite 9 SWEDEN  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Male Kata 1gold QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 2sivler SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze HEYDAROV ROMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 3bronze BUSATO MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 5 RZAEV MEHMAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kata 5 SMORGUNER ILJA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 7 ENKAMP JESSE  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male Kata 7 STOLAR TOMISLAV  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata 9 SULJIC SULEJMAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kata 9 SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold PAVLOV EMIL  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2sivler CRESCENZO ANGELO  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze PLAKHUTIN EVGENY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze KALNINS KALVIS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 LOPES JOHAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 IMRICH DOMINIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 KISS ANDRAS  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 DULOVIC NENAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 TKEBUCHAVA DAVID  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 ATTAR EL YASSINE  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2sivler JOKSIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze POKORNY STEFAN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze TADISSI YVES MARTIAL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 AGHALARZADE TURAL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 MARESCA LUCA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 ROSIELLO JESS  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 KELEBIC NENAD  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 RIVOV VASIL  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold AGHAYEV RAFAEL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2sivler HARSPATAKI GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HORUNA STANISLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze BUSA LUIGI  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 GARIBOVIC ENES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SADIKOVS RUSLANS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SULJIC JUSUF  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 ELTEMUR ERMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 RETTENBACHER LUCA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold MARTINA MICHELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2sivler KVESIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze HERNANDEZ HELIO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 MAMAYEV AYKHAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 CHOBOTAR VALERII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 ISAKAU ANTON  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 TZANOS GEORGIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 HIDASI TIBOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold KLEPIC IVAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2sivler ATAMOV SHAHIN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze LARDY TYRON-DARNELL  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ARKANIA GOGITA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 SECK SAKHO BABACAR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 CARLSEN PHILIP  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 KVESIC ANDJELO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 SINANI ALEKSANDER  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 PAABO TANEL  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Male Team Kata 1gold SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 2sivler RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 5 MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kata 5 AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata 7 CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Male Team Kumite 1gold TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 2sivler SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze UKRAINE  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Team Kumite 5 AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kumite 7 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Team Kumite 7 BELGIUM  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Team Kumite 9 POLAND  POLAND  POLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-19 14:57:45 CET +01:00)