Results
 
53rd EKF Senior Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
1
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata
2
BOTTARO VIVIANA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata
3
BALCIAROVA DOROTA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata
3
ELTEMUR DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata
5
MISKOVA VERONIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata
5
FERACCI ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata
7
WIENINGER KRISTIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata
7
FURSAVA MARYIA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata
9
GALIC NASTJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kata
9
KOTLYAROVA POLINA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
PLANK BETTINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
ALIYEVA NURANA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
RECCHIA ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
POP ALEXANDRA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
LYDON CHLOE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
SVILENOVA KRISTINA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
HASANI ALESANDRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
CARDIN SARA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
YAKAN TUBA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
BITSCH JANA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
BURKITT CARLA   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
WARLING JENNIFER   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
BANASZCZYK DOROTA   POLAND  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
ROSEVA VICTORIA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
SCHAERER MAYA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -61 Kg
1
IGNACE LUCIE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
2
SEROGINA ANITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
COBAN MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
RISTIC TJASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
KORNFELD NOEMIE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
VASOVIC ANDRIJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
DE VOS NELE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
9
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
9
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -68 Kg
1
QUIRICI ELENA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
2
ZARETSKA IRINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
SEMERARO SILVIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
CAVAR IVONA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
CVRKOTA SANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
9
DEBATTY LUANA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
9
RASMUSSON LISA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
1
FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
2
CHATZILIADOU ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
KONJEVIC DRAGANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
VICOVAC ANDRIANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
ZILLER LORA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
9
GIORGETTI POLA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Female Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kata
1
ITALY
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA
  • BATTAGLIA SARA
  • PEZZETTI MICHELA
  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata
2
SPAIN
  • ROY RUBIO RAQUEL
  • RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA
  • GARCIA LOZANO MARTA
  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata
3
FRANCE
  • BUI MARIE
  • BUI LILA
  • HUGUES JESSICA
  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kata
3
TURKEY
  • ELTEMUR DILARA
  • KUSMUS RABIA
  • SOFUOGLU GIZEM
  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata
5
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  • KOTLYAROVA POLINA
  • TROITSKAYA IRINA
  • ZOTOVA MARIIA
  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata
5
GERMANY
  • WACHTER SOPHIE
  • HEINRICH CHRISTINE
  • JUETTNER JASMIN
  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata
7
CROATIA
  • JUKIC NIKA
  • PETROVIC MIHAELA
  • KIUK VLATKA
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kata
7
SERBIA
  • SAVESKI VANJA
  • SAVESKI TIJANA
  • LEKOVIC JELENA
  SERBIA  SERBIA
Female Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kumite
1
SWITZERLAND
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE
  • RADJENOVIC NINA
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA
  • QUIRICI ELENA
  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Team Kumite
2
ITALY
  • FERRACUTI CLIO
  • PASQUA LAURA
  • CARDIN SARA
  • SEMERARO SILVIA
  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kumite
3
FRANCE
  • AVAZERI LEA
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE
  • GARCIA NANCY
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA
  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kumite
3
CROATIA
  • LENARD ANA
  • CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA
  • BARAC MARINA
  • HASANI ALESANDRA
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kumite
5
TURKEY
  • YAKAN TUBA
  • COBAN MERVE
  • ELTEMUR EDA
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP
  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite
5
BULGARIA
  • GORANOVA IVET
  • ROSEVA VICTORIA
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA
  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Team Kumite
7
ENGLAND
  • BOAKES REBECCA
  • BURKITT CARLA
  • HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE
  • KARWACINSKI KATE
  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female Team Kumite
7
SLOVAKIA
  • KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA
  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kumite
9
DENMARK
  • ZAQOOMI ANGELA
  • PEDERSEN KATRINE
  • ALBERG CAROLINE
  • ZAQOOMI MARJAM
  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Team Kumite
9
SWEDEN
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA
  • RASMUSSON LISA
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA
  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kata
1
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata
2
SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata
3
BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata
3
HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata
5
SMORGUNER ILJA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata
5
RZAEV MEHMAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kata
7
STOLAR TOMISLAV   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata
7
ENKAMP JESSE   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male Kata
9
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata
9
SULJIC SULEJMAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
PAVLOV EMIL   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
CRESCENZO ANGELO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
KALNINS KALVIS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
IMRICH DOMINIK   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
LOPES JOHAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
DULOVIC NENAD   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
KISS ANDRAS   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
ATTAR EL YASSINE   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
TKEBUCHAVA DAVID   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -67 Kg
1
UYGUR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
2
JOKSIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
POKORNY STEFAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
MARESCA LUCA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
AGHALARZADE TURAL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
ROSIELLO JESS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
KELEBIC NENAD   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS   DENMARK  DENMARK
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
AGHAYEV RAFAEL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
HARSPATAKI GABOR   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
BUSA LUIGI   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
HORUNA STANISLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
SADIKOVS RUSLANS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
GARIBOVIC ENES   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
ELTEMUR ERMAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
SULJIC JUSUF   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
RETTENBACHER LUCA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -84 Kg
1
MARTINA MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
2
KVESIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
HERNANDEZ HELIO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
AKTAS UGUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
MAMAYEV AYKHAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
CHOBOTAR VALERII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
ISAKAU ANTON   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
TZANOS GEORGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
HIDASI TIBOR   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
1
KLEPIC IVAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
2
ATAMOV SHAHIN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
ARKANIA GOGITA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
HORNE JONATHAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
SECK SAKHO BABACAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
KVESIC ANDJELO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
CARLSEN PHILIP   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
9
PAABO TANEL   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
9
SINANI ALEKSANDER   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
Male Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kata
1
SPAIN
  • CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL
  • SALAZAR JOVER FRANCISCO JOSE
  • GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO
  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata
2
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  • KSENOFONTOV MAKSIM
  • RZAEV MEHMAN
  • SKOVORODNIKOV EMIL
  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata
3
ITALY
  • GALLO GIANLUCA
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO
  • PANAGIA GIUSEPPE
  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata
3
TURKEY
  • DURAN KUTLUHAN
  • GOKTAS EMRE VEFA
  • SOFUOGLU ALI
  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata
5
MONTENEGRO
  • MIJAC VLADIMIR
  • VOJVODIC MIJAT
  • VUKOVIC SRDJAN
  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kata
5
AZERBAIJAN
  • ALIYEV ROVSHAN
  • GULIYEV ISMAYIL
  • BALJANLI TURAL
  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata
7
CROATIA
  • GLAVAS IVAN
  • ERMENC IVAN
  • SOLOMUN NIKOLA
  CROATIA  CROATIA
Male Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kumite
1
TURKEY
  • KAPTAN RIDVAN
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN
  • AKTAS UGUR
  • UYGUR BURAK
  • YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN
  • KEMALOGLU OMER
  • GOK SAMED
  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite
2
SPAIN
  • MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO
  • VIZUETE FERNANDEZ JAGOBA
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY
  • ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO
  • SECK SAKHO BABACAR
  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kumite
3
UKRAINE
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN
  • HORUNA STANISLAV
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRIY
  • UHNICH IHOR
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII
  • GREVTSOV OLEKSANDR
  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Team Kumite
3
SERBIA
  • CVRKOTA DEJAN
  • ANASTASIOS NTEROS
  • BITEVIC SLOBODAN
  • JOVANOVIC NIKOLA
  • JOKSIC STEFAN
  • MIJALKOVIC UROS
  • BREZANCIC VLADIMIR
  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kumite
5
PORTUGAL
  • REIS FILIPE
  • PINA HUGO
  • HERNANDEZ HELIO
  • CUNHA FLAVIO
  • DIZ MIGUEL
  • SILVA TOMAS
  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Team Kumite
5
AZERBAIJAN
  • HASANOV RAFIZ
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL
  • MAMAYEV AYKHAN
  • HASANOV TURGUT
  • ATAMOV SHAHIN
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL
  • GURBANLI ASIMAN
  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kumite
7
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • BANDER DAMIR
  • CAJIC HAMZA
  • CONGO ANES
  • DJOZIC MENSUR
  • KLEPIC IVAN
  • MUHOVIC MERIS
  • SARIC EDIN
  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Team Kumite
7
BELGIUM
  • ROSIELLO JESS
  • MULOLO JONATHAN
  • VANWAESBERGHE BRYAN
  • DASOUL MICHAEL
  • DEGHALI WALID
  • COSTA LUCA
  • BOUGRINE ANOUAR
  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Team Kumite
9
POLAND
  • MIGDALSKI MARIUSZ
  • STECZUK ADAM
  • GEBKA MACIEJ
  • STAWIARSKI SZYMON
  • KRYKOWSKI MARCIN
  • BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ JAN
  • BABOS MICHAL
  POLAND  POLAND
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-16 14:47:05 CEST +02:00)