Results
 
17TH AKF CADET, JUNIOR AND U21 CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold YAMADA NODOKA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Female 2sivler KOSHKARBAYEVA LIYA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze HOSSEINI ZEYNABALSADAT  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze NGUYEN NGOC TRAM  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Cadet Kata Female 5 MA HEI YU  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Cadet Kata Female 5 SRIARGARDKRAISANG IRINLADA   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Cadet Kata Female 7 LIN WEN-YI  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Cadet Kata Male 1gold ABE SAKICHI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Male 2sivler MORTADA AHMAD  LEBANON  LEBANON
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze TANG YU HIN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze ZARE LAKEH DIZAJI MATIN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kata Male 5 ALFURAIH ALI  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 SONG CHAN ZHEN  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 TU CHENG-HAN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold MOHSENIANGHADIKOLAEI MASOUMEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler YONEMORI NONOKO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze KLAIBANDIT RATTANAPORN   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze SHARMA SHRUTI  INDIA  INDIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 CHEN TZU-YUN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold NAKAGAWA MARIN  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2sivler PHAM THI HOA   VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze RUDAKOVA VALERIYA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze MUGHNII FADHILAH  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 MIRZAEIGELEHKOLAEI MOHANNA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 SMTS SAMPAYA  SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold KHASAIF FATMA  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2sivler HOANG THI MY TAM  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze JULAMANOVA KAMILYA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze DEBORA JESSICA TETY  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 DE JESUS MARTA DO CARMO  MACAU  MACAO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ONISHI NAGI  JAPAN  JAPAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2sivler MATSUMURA KOTETSU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze SAHABUDDIN MUHAMMAD ARDINAN  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze KARIMIKELAYEH MORTEZA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 KANG WOOHYUK  REPUBLIC OF KOREA  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 LIN WEN-JUN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold KHEDRI HOSSEIN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2sivler ALMALKI AHMED  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze SALAVAT BEKARYS  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze SIVANESAN GEERIJAIESWARAN PILLAI  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 ALGRAWI QAIS  SYRIAN ARAB REP.  SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 GHAITH AFEEF  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 KASHYAP JYOTIRSHAMAN  INDIA  INDIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 VONG MAN TEK  MACAU  MACAO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold DAVOUDIIMAN ERFAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2sivler YAMANAKA YUTO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze KEMAPUNYA NONTAPHAT   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze WU TING-FENG  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 KASYMBEKOV KALYSBEK  KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 ANARBEKOV DIAS  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold KULAZHAN OLZHAS  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2sivler BASIRI KAMRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze SUFYANI SANAD  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze KATAOKA TAIKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 MURSALIM MUHAMMAD GIBRAN  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 DANG TUAN KIET  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold ABU QAOUD ZAKI  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2sivler CHEN CHIH-HSIANG  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze KITASHIRO RYOMA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze ESMAEILI SEIGHALDEHI HOSSEIN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 TRAN LE TAN DAT   VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 CHEN XIAODONG  CHINA  CHINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 KLE SENEVIRATNE  SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
Junior Kata Female 1gold OHUCHI MIRISA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Female 2sivler NGUYEN THI PHUONG  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze PGV SASHENKA  SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze JAMAL HADISEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kata Female 5 LEE YEJI  REPUBLIC OF KOREA  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kata Female 5 LO SUM MAN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
Junior Kata Male 1gold FUNADA AOI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Male 2sivler CHIANG MING-SHENG  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze YONG KOJIRO  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze LI CHI KONG  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Junior Kata Male 5 HOMAYOUN POORYA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kata Male 5 FONG MAN HOU  MACAU  MACAO
        Junior Kata Male 7 EMLS EKANAYAKE  SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
Junior Kata Team Female 1gold Vietnam team  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Junior Kata Team Female 2sivler INDIA FEMALE TEAM KATA  INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kata Team Female 3bronze SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
        Junior Kata Team Female 3bronze FEMALE TEAM KATA MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
Junior Kata Team Male 1gold MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Junior Kata Team Male 2sivler K.S.A Kata Team  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kata Team Male 3bronze INDIA  INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kata Team Male 3bronze indonesia  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kata Team Male 5 SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
        Junior Kata Team Male 5 chinese taipei  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold TAHATA RINKA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2sivler LI JIA-JIE  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze OKAZAKI AIKA   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze TAKHIROVA NARGIZA  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 HDI DULANJALI  SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 BORJALI LEILA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 WANG FEI  CHINA  CHINA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold KHONAKDARTARSI FATEMEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2sivler KULLAWANICH SUCHAWALEE   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze AMELZA FIFTARI   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze ALIKULOVA DILDORA  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 WEI YUCHUN  CHINA  CHINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 NGUYEN ANH NGUYET  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 LIN YA-PEI  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 RAJENDRAN ABHINAYA  INDIA  INDIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold TANGLEING NEERANUCH  THAILAND  THAILAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2sivler HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI MOBINA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze HO THI HA   VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze SAKAJI KOKORO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 WANG XINYUE  CHINA  CHINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 LIN PIN-WEN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 KAVITA KAVITA  INDIA  INDIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold ALTOONI NEGIN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2sivler SAWASHIMA SAKURA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze KANAY ASSEL  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze ALAMERI SARAH  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 CAO HANQI  CHINA  CHINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 IRNANDHA HERA  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 SUNIL MORE SRUSHTI  INDIA  INDIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold MUHAMMAD ARSYAL  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler BOLAT MEIIRBEK  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze ALMALKI NAWAF  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze HEYDARIYASAVOLI ALIREZA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ALMOUSA MOHAMMAD  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 SHRESTHA BIJAY  NEPAL  NEPAL
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 YAMAOKA MASAKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 PANDEY DHRUVV  INDIA  INDIA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold HAMMAD ABDALLAH  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2sivler MARAT AZAMAT  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze TURSUNMAKHAMMATOV SHOKHRUKHBEK  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 ARLENDI NUR HALIM  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 UCHINO SHOTA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 CHOU TZU-YAO  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 NGUYEN NGOC PHU  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2sivler MIRZAEIGHARAKHEYLI ABOLFAZL  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze JURAEV SAIDISLOM  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze DWI MAULANA BAGUS YUDHA  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 PHITHAK NETINAI   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 LEONG ON TEK  MACAU  MACAO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 DSL GAMAGE  SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 NURLANBEK UUIU KALYSBEK  KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 HORN CHHANY  CAMBODIA  CAMBODIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold SAKIYAMA KEISEI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2sivler HAN CHI-HSIEN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze ALYAMANI YOUSEF  QATAR  QATAR
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze ALKARNI MOHAMMED  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 ALI NISHAD  INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 FADHILLAH ARIF  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 SHAMLAT HASHEM  SYRIAN ARAB REP.  SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 LIU WENLONG  CHINA  CHINA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold ALAZMI OMAR  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2sivler MOHAMMADI NAVID  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze MURATOV ALMAT  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze BOYMUKHAMMEDOV SHAKHZODJON  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 KIM JUNHYEOK  REPUBLIC OF KOREA  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 ISMAIL ALI  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 GL PANDITHA  SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
U21 Kata Female 1gold ISHIBASHI SAORI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kata Female 2sivler LE THI KHANH LY  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze AKHMETOVA YEVGENIYA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze TARARATTANAKUL MONSICHA   THAILAND  THAILAND
        U21 Kata Female 5 U CHEOK WA  MACAU  MACAO
        U21 Kata Female 5 PRIYANKA SRINIVASAN  INDIA  INDIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 LI WAN-RU  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
U21 Kata Male 1gold YAMANAKA NOZOMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kata Male 2sivler ALASMARI MESFER  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze OOI SAN HONG  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze KHUAT HUY THANG  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        U21 Kata Male 5 WONG CHING LONG DON  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        U21 Kata Male 5 BAHLOOL KAREEM  QATAR  QATAR
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2sivler CHUNG YA-CHI  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze POOVANESAN MADHURI   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze FONG MAN WAI  MACAU  MACAO
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 PATHAK GAURI  INDIA  INDIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 LI JIAMIN  CHINA  CHINA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold ISHIAI FUMIKA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2sivler HUANG CHING  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze DING JIAMEI  CHINA  CHINA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze KAUR AMRITPAL  INDIA  INDIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 MUKHTAR ARUZHAN  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 SADIA SHARIF  PAKISTAN  PAKISTAN
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold KUJURO YUKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2sivler CUI HEWEI  CHINA  CHINA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze THI NGOAN NGUYEN  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze RAI ASTER  NEPAL  NEPAL
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 GHARU SIDDHI RATAN  INDIA  INDIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 IBRAHIM AYESHA  PAKISTAN  PAKISTAN
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold BUDKINA ALEXANDRA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2sivler MISTY PHILIP PRESSY  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze GONG LI  CHINA  CHINA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze KIKUCHI MIZUKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 LIN ZIH-YUN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 NAIR SAMEEKSHA  INDIA  INDIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold SAWAE YUZUKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2sivler LI QIAOQIAO  CHINA  CHINA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze ANAND AANANYA  INDIA  INDIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze JHANG HAO-TING  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2sivler KAJIHARA TATSUTO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze TUYGUNOV BEKZOD  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze ALBASHER SAUD  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 HUANG CHUN-HSIEN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 DANG HONG SON  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 PUDASAINI RAJIV   NEPAL  NEPAL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold NAKANO SOICHIRO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2sivler BEXULTAN MUSSA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze ALZAHRANI SULTAN  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze KANABKAEW TEERAPAT  THAILAND  THAILAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 AFIFUDDIN MUHAMMAD ARIF  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 NGUYEN VAN CHUONG  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 CHEN KUAN-YU  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold SAKIYAMA YUSEI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2sivler LEE FENG-JEN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze KAROMI FAQIH  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 ALHAKAMI ABDULAZIZ  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 KAK SEILA PANHA  CAMBODIA  CAMBODIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 AN KARUNASAGARA  SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold ALNASHRI FARAJ  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2sivler MA ZEYUN  CHINA  CHINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze DO THANH NHAN  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze VISHAL VISHAL  INDIA  INDIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 JUAIDI MAZIN  JORDAN  JORDAN
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 RMRY ATTANAYAKE  SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold DANIEL DANIEL  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2sivler UKMATOV DIMASH  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze ANDO DAIKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze LI ZIHAO  CHINA  CHINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 KUMRA VASU  INDIA  INDIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 HSU HSIU-WEI  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:28:25 CEST +02:00)