Results
 
32nd Pan American Senior Karate Championship Santiago 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Blind/visually impaired female 1gold KNIHS DEBORA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Blind/visually impaired female 2sivler _SILVA PAULA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Blind/visually impaired male 1gold MOORE MARIO  PANAMA  PANAMA
        Blind/visually impaired male 2sivler TRICIC SABAHUDIN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Blind/visually impaired male 3bronze TORO PATRICIO  CHILE  CHILE
        Blind/visually impaired male 4 PEREIRA JULIO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Female Kata 1gold KOKUMAI SAKURA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 2sivler DIMITROVA MARIA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 3bronze NGO RITA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 3bronze SALCEDO HERMOZA SAIDA KARLEN  PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 5 HERNANDEZ VALERYA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata 5 MOTA NICOLE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 7 DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 7 PACHON MUNOZ NATALIA SOFIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2sivler RUIZ RESTREPO PAULA ANDREA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze BENITEZ YAMILA AILEN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze DE PAULA JESSICA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 CHAN MELISSA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 HERNANDEZ ALICIA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 TERRAZAS QUINONES JESUS YAMILETH  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 GALLEGO MORA DANIELA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 GUARACHI THALIA  CHILE  CHILE
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold KUMIZAKI VALERIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2sivler TORRES AVVERDI BAURELIS DE LA CARIDAD  CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze CAMPBELL KATHRYN  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 JAGGI ELLORA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 NAVARRETE GENESIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 SANCHEZ CUYA HIROMI DOMINGA  PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ROBINSON BRANDI  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold ORBON JOANE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2sivler GRANDE RISCO ALEXANDRA VANESSA  PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze FACTOS JACQUELINE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze DE LIMA STEPHANI  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SANTOS ERICA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 VIDELA CAROLINA  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 MEDINA ARBELAEZ STEFANNY  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 GARCES CLAUDYMAR  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold MARTINEZ LEON CIRELYS  CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2sivler RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze MURPHY CHERYL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze BRATIC MELISSA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 CUERVO BAUTE MARIANTH  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 CARRASCO ORTEGA NINOSKA KATHERINE  PANAMA  PANAMA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SEPE GABRIELLE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 HOSTETTLER SABRINA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 VERSPAGET MARISCA  CURACAO  CURACAO
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold ECHEVER VALERIA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2sivler TORRES DONCEL SHANEE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze MOLINA OMAIRA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze WASOWICZ MAYA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 MENDOZA ANA ISABEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 SABANDO GENESIS  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 VARGAS EILEEN  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 BINNS AUDREY  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Female Team Kata 1gold PERU  PERU  PERU
        Female Team Kata 2sivler BRAZIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Team Kata 3bronze MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Team Kata 5 COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Female Team Kata 5 CHILE  CHILE  CHILE
Female Team Kumite 1gold VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Team Kumite 2sivler COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze CUBA  CUBA  CUBA
        Female Team Kumite 5 CHILE  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Team Kumite 5 BRAZIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Intellectually impaired female 1gold WRIGHT PATRICIA  CANADA  CANADA
        Intellectually impaired female 2sivler OLSON NATALIE  CANADA  CANADA
        Intellectually impaired female 3bronze ACEVES VILLEZCAS MARIA YUNUEN  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Intellectually impaired female 4 ALISON ABIGAIL YANNAYON LUCERO  MEXICO  MEXICO
Intellectually impaired male 1gold REYES CRISTIAN  CHILE  CHILE
        Intellectually impaired male 2sivler SAINT MALO ERIC  PANAMA  PANAMA
        Intellectually impaired male 3bronze GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE LOPEZ  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Intellectually impaired male 4 KUCBOR KEVIN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Male Kata 1gold DIAZ ANTONIO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 2sivler CASANOVA GUERRERO CLEIVER  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 3bronze MARTINEZ JOSEPH  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 3bronze TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 5 ACHIO ROJAS JUAN ANDRES  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Male Kata 5 CONTRERAS DAVID FELIPE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kata 7 AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ LUIS FELIPE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kata 7 TREBEJO FERNANDEZ JOHN EDGAR  PERU  PERU
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold GONZALES LAVIN JOAQUIN  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2sivler LARROSA MAXIMILIANO  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze PAYARES GARCIA ROBERTO DAVID  PANAMA  PANAMA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze MARTINEZ JOVANNI  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SANCHEZ RAMIREZ RICARDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 STANKUNAS GABRIEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 SOFFIA MIGUEL  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 BISSON NICOLAS  CANADA  CANADA
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold FIGUEIRA VINICIUS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2sivler TEIXEIRA BRENO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze VIVEROS DANIEL  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze ONEIL RYAN  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 CHENARD JEREMY  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 NIEVAS FRANCISCO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 SALAMANO RODRIGO  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 MADERA ANDRES  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold SCOTT THOMAS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2sivler ORTUNO JHOSED  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze LANDAZURI JUAN  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 DIAZ LI DUANG  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 CHARPENTIER GERMAN  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 VALDIVIA VIDAL JOSE RONALDO JESUS  PERU  PERU
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2sivler RODRIGUES KAIQUE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze VALERA FREDDY  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze HENAO AMU RUBEN DARIO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 AMARGOS MIGUEL  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ACO BRAVO ISRAEL CESAR DANIEL  PERU  PERU
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 CANDIDO FERNANDO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 TORRES MANUEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 MADANI KAMRAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold IRR BRIAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2sivler ROJAS RODRIGO  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze CHAPMAN MORA LAZARO JORDAN  CUBA  CUBA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GAYSINSKY DANIEL  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 CARBAJAL VICTOR DANIEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 GRANADO HERICK  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 AZEVEDO ALBERTO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 CABRAL LOPEZ JESUS ARMANDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 MINA FRANKLIN  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Male Team Kata 1gold PERU  PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kata 2sivler BRAZIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Team Kata 3bronze Argentina  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Team Kata 5 COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Male Team Kumite 1gold CANADA  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Team Kumite 2sivler USA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze CHILE  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Team Kumite 5 Argentina  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Team Kumite 5 BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Team Kumite 7 MEXICO 1  MEXICO  MEXICO
Wheelchair user female 1gold TORRES JOCELYN  CHILE  CHILE
Wheelchair user male 1gold CESAR RICARDO BECERRIL PEREZ  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Wheelchair user male 2sivler FREITAS JONAS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Wheelchair user male 3bronze REYNA GABRIEL  PANAMA  PANAMA
        Wheelchair user male 4 RUIZ JAIME  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-13 13:40:39 CET +01:00)