Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold Galassi Matilde  CKR Riccione Italy  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 2sivler Silva Telma  Portugal Team - CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze Novo Younmi  GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze RIZZO MICHELA  ASD ATHLON ITALIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 LEITAO Romane  Karaté Club de Villepinte et Omnisports  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 5 Čukanová Michaela  Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 GOMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIO AINARA  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 7 ESPOSITO TERESA  ASD C.S.O. Arcobaleno  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 9 Hermans Alexandra  GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Female 9 MOYSIDOU ANTONIA  AS EIRINI  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 11 DZIEDZIC NINA  BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 11 Koreshkova Liliia  Tver region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Female 13 Niznerová Kristína  Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 13 Manchevska Jovana  KK Funakoshi Gicin  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Female 15 NEAGU GABRIELA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 15 Arsovska Martina  KK Funakoshi Gicin  FYR of Macedonia
Cadet Kata Male 1gold GOMBAU SOCIAS GERARD  KARATE PIRINEUS  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 2sivler Carvalho Pedro  Portugal Team - CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze TRAN Fabien  Karaté Club de Villepinte et Omnisports  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze GHINAMI ALESSIO  ASD ATLETIC KARATE AZZANO X  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 5 STELCL ADAM  METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 HRČKA Roman  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 CERESOLI ANDREA  ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 German Nikita  ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Male 9 PEZZELLA GIANFRANCO  DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 Sabel Till  Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 11 URYNBAYEV GABIDEN  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kata Male 11 Belogaev Danila  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Male 13 BINOTTO PIETRO  GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 13 Bunteski Marko  Gladiator Karate Team  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Male 15 Torres Afonso  Ginasio Clube Vilacondense  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 15 Pinheiro Rodrigo  Nucleo de Karate da Ericeira  PORTUGAL
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold Kostić Paola  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler Bonaiti Giulia  A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze BIHARY BOGLARKA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 ZARIJA ARIJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 GARCIA MOYA NIDIA  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 Aichouch Nailla  Sauvegarde Besançon  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 ILIEVA MONIKA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 DOLAN EMMA  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 Paños Jaén Nuria  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 11 IBRYAM YILDIZ  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 11 BIESTY LANA  IRELAND  IRELAND
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold Voegelin Amélie  neuchâtel karate-do  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2sivler Batakujevic Erika  Bushi  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze Petrovska Marija  Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze TEN QUILIS MARTA  Club Karate Kenkyo  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA  KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 BITSCH MIA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 Meshcheriakova Margarita  Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 PRAKHARENKA HANNA  GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 Prats Franco María  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 Kurteš Marina  Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 STIVIC EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 Oneill Emily  Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy  ENGLAND
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold TREBKA DARYA  SPORTING CLUB JUNIOR  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2sivler NUIC PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze ZIVKOVIC TAMARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze ZORKO MIA GRETA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 Jovanovic Milena  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 JURICIC EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 Benz Shomshanok  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 Graziosi Aurora  Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 Zoletić Ana  KBS Tuzla Sinbra  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 Ellenberger Lorena  Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 Bozhinovska Magdalena  Olimpik Sport 2007  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 VUKOVIC MARINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 13 XRYSOYLA STEFANIDOY  ΑΚΑΔ.ΜΑΧ.ΤΕΧΝΩΝ-ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 13 Jones Carys  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold Akhmedov Akhmed  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2sivler Naumov Kirill  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MIHALACHE MIHAI  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze Oezdemir Muhammed  KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 Sohal Sukhjote  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 PETKOV IVAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 Yaschenko Sergey  Спортивный клуб Держава  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 Zrybniev Maksym  Tay-Sen  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 PIRES PAULO  Academias Karate Wado  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 GLURJIDZE LUKA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 Scheuer Tim  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 TAS YANIS  TEAMTAS 85  FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold Mikhailichenko Danila  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2sivler Kurakov Nikita  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze SELMANI ALBINOT  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze Vučić Sergej  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 Penteskul Pavlo  Tay-Sen  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 SIPKOV ALEXEY  Moscow karate federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 TADJER Zinédine  acsc karate  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 SIMOSIS IOANNIS  O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 Kanturovski Okan  Ishøj karate  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 luca Cialente  Obiettivo Karate Roma  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 STANOJEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 Petrov Gorgi  KK Partizan Kocani  FYR of Macedonia
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold MASARWEH HASAN  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2sivler KERSIC AHLIN ZAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze PURTSKHVANIDZE SHALVA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze Svinarski Mario  Olimpik Sport 2007  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 Cherniayev Alexander  Norven  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 TODOROV ANDREY  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 MULAHALILOVIĆ SADIN  KK TEMPO GRADACAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 Freire Fuentes Tomás  Kenshokan Puerto Montt  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 Poliak Jakub  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 Janjic Dejan  Bushido Banjaluka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 TARNAKIN NIKITA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 LUCCHESI DENNIS DAVID  Asd Karate Team 1999  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold Pjetraj Arben  kashivakan karate do  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2sivler SELIVERSTOV NIKOLAY  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze Andriyashin Danila  Orel-Karat Rus  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze APRILOV ALAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 Kargapolov Ivan  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 DE VIVO DANIELE  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 Jarocki Hubert  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 SEREMETAKIS EVANGELOS  AS CHAMPIONS  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 Rouchdi Ayman  lv nrw  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 RUNTAS JURICA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 Almyashev Eldar  ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 IOANNOU CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold HOULLICH RABIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2sivler ARSLAN HASAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze FIORE MATTEO  ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze DERGAY GLEB  Sporting club Everest  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 Barth Niklas  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 Sisin Aleksandr  Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 GLUHINIC DARIO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 MUSLIU ELTON  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 Pavlak Marek  Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 DI BENEDETTO PIERPAOLO  ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 11 LEONI Francesco  ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 11 Shatohin Devid  Legion  UKRAINE
Junior Kata Female 1gold COLAK KEYDA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 2sivler Soldano Sara  Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze FUSCO NOEMI  DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze CELO FUNDA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 Knoke Andreina  lv nrw  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 5 ZERVOU NIKOLETA   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 7 MALCEC SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 GECEVIC LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 LOPEZ PINTADO TERESA  Club Karate Montornès  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 9 Savoy Medero Sabrina  OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 11 BALTZI MARGARITA   A.S. PANIMATHIAKOS  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 11 Yauheniya Nikalayeva  Adamant  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 13 Borovčanin Isidora  Glasinac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 13 Ruthven Emma  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Female 15 Maria Leshkova  Adamant  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 15 KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA  AS PERIKLIS  GREECE
Junior Kata Male 1gold Szolár Pavol  BUDOKAN Zvolen  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 2sivler Battioli Riccardo  JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MANZANA DIAZ ALEJANDRO  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze BARRECA MIRKO  ASD Karate Fatamorgana Tarquinia  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 5 Tarashkevitch Aliaksei  Arsenal-Dynamo  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Male 5 Ujihara Yuki  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Male 7 Subota Uros  Karate klub Skipper  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 9 Cricco Alessandro  VIP CENTER MOTTA  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 9 Kasporski Boris  Karate klub Skipper  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 11 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI  KARATECLUBJUST  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 11 Lebedev Danila  MU Sport school Lider Klin  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Male 13 SAMMASSIMO MORGAN  ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 13 PROSERPIO TOMMASO  ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 15 FERNANDEZ IVAN  shindokan shito kai usa  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 15 Bauyon Alison  Cus Perugia Karate  ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold OKAZAKI AIKA   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2sivler TAHATA RINKA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze Ouhammad Salma  Morocco National Karate Team  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze AGUS ASIA  Sports connection club  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 KMIT SOLOMIYA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 CORTES MAYAS MARTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 VALDES CATALINA  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 Santini Valentina  Ciudan Karate Montefeltro a.s.d.  ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold FUJITA RURI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2sivler GURENKO POLINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze WEI YUCHUN  CHINA  CHINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze JANKOVIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 Mileva Marija  Olimpik Sport 2007  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 BOSELLI MARTINA  ASD KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 sabbar Aya  Morocco National Karate Team  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 BEKA EDISA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 Pollard Amiee  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 Pazzaglia Anita  ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 MASSARI CECILIA  ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 Konášová Veronika  Czech National Karate Team - CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold SAKAJI KOKORO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2sivler Chernysheva Anna  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze PEROVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze Hirt Silvia  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI MOBINA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 FUCIK LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 Mancinelli Sirya  Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 GALKINA VICTORIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 MACLEAN JULIA  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 ORSATTI FRANCESCA  ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 NELTING KIMBERLY  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 Ossipova Marta  ESTONIA National Team  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 13 VOJIĆ JASMINA  BIH-USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2sivler GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze Marina Sajra  KK Keiks  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze SAWASHIMA SAKURA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 Lolić Anja  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 Hirt Anna  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 Salisbury Lauren  Uechi Ryu  GREAT BRITAIN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 CHAVAROT Ophélie  acsc karate  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 CAO HANQI  CHINA  CHINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 Abakarova Aishat.  Krasnodar Karate Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 Pinnelli Lavinia  Centro sportivo karate wadoryu  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 Simovska Simona  Karate Klub Tigar2003  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 13 KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA  AS PERIKLIS  GREECE
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold Edari Oussama  Morocco National Karate Team  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler YAMAOKA MASAKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze Dzevardanovic Janko  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze QUACECI ALFIO  Asd Karate Team 1999  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 Krasnov Maksim  Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 Safarov Namatilla  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 HENNESSEY CHASE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 Timraliyev Darkhan  West Kazakhstan karate-do federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI  KARATECLUBJUST  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 SPICHKO DMYTRO  Tigrenok  UKRAINE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold ALASSIRI MOHAMMED  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2sivler SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze Veseli Fahik  Olimpik Sport 2007  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze UCHINO SHOTA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 Ribeiro João  UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 Tambur Dragan  Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 BOURGUES ADRIEN  Karaté Kick Boxing Lattois Métropole  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 Grigoryan Gevorg  Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 HAJDU MATEJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 KULAZHAN OLZHAS  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 13 HUDALES TOMAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold Boskovic Bojan  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2sivler SALMI YOUNESSE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze NAKAMURA KOTARO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze FEDOROV NIKITA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 ALMALKI MOHAMMED  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 Matějka Ján  Czech National Karate Team - CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 Popov Ivan  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 AKKURT EREN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 Sekouri Yassine  Morocco National Karate Team  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 Kowatschew Daniel  Leistungszentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 FERNANDEZ IVAN  shindokan shito kai usa  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 AZIAUCHYKAU MIKITA  GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 Jensen Oliver  Ishøj karate  DENMARK
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold Gyurik Adi  Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2sivler GAYVORONSKY MAXIM  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze Ech-chaabi Nabil  Morocco National Karate Team  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze Kazemi pour talekoei Mohammad reza  Qazvin Karate Team  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 ZLATKOV TEODOR  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 SAKIYAMA KEISEI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 YAGUBOV TURAL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 KABLANBEK KEMELBEK  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 CAMACHO TORRES MARC  CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 SIMÕES FREIRE DOS SANTOS ANDRÉ  Marata - Maximo Karate  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 Radonjic Ilija  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 Gama Karol  Sport School Karate  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 13 KAPDEBO BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold KULOVUORI BJORN  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2sivler DEMIR FERHAT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze Kamyshov Daniil  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze AVAKIMOV ROBERT   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 VRBAN IGOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS  A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 PONOMARENKO MIKHAIL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 Vukovic Luka  KK Panteri Plus  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 JEFFERIES RAUKAWA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 NEDIC SASA  KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 CARR Brandon  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 HENRIQUES JOSE  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
U14 Kata Female 1gold GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Female 2sivler DEL TORO MUÑOZ PAULA  KARATE CLUB KYOTO  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze CELO ISRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 5 Martinovic Anastasija  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kata Female 5 Gamova Nataša  Sport School Karate  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female 7 Poole Eilidh  JKS Scotland  SCOTLAND
        U14 Kata Female 7 LOKI ALMA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        U14 Kata Female 9 Häberli Leana  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Female 9 Balac Anastasija  Bushido Banjaluka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kata Male 1gold Tran William  Solstadens Karate Club  SWEDEN
        U14 Kata Male 2sivler Jagruth Manjoore  Karate association kai  INDIA
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze ARNONE FEDERICO  ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze Coraizaca Kaiet  Shotojuku  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 5 Avramov Petar  KK Urban Invest  FYR of Macedonia
        U14 Kata Male 5 Perovic Vasilije  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kata Male 7 Bakirov Varishan  Tver region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Male 7 RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO NICOLÁS  KARATE CLUB KYOTO  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 9 Stojičić Milijan  KARATE-DO KLUB ELID  SERBIA
        U14 Kata Male 9 Klimkov Alexander  Ramenki-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Male 11 Stojanović Mihajlo  KARATE-DO KLUB ELID  SERBIA
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold SIPOVIĆ EMINA  KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2sivler CAKIR AZRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze VITALI VERONICA  FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze Sergeeva Natalia  Orel-Karat Rus  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 Eijskoot Roxanne  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 Mamadeus Sennah  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 Balac Anastasija  Bushido Banjaluka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 Hunt Ruby  Links Karate  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 HYSENI YLLKA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 Palashevska Veronika  Yastreb  UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold BAKIROVA AIZHAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler TSANEVA TEODORA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze REPIC JERCA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze van Wezel Robin  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 RADKEVICH HANNA  Sporting club Everest  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 ROUNTI MARINA  The Brotherhood MFT  GREECE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 STAMENOVA IVETA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 Riedel Hannah  Thüringer karate verband  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 Diehtiarova Alina  Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 Häberli Leana  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2sivler Fital Kori  Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze TURALI SEHER  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze Čučak Nikolina  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 Kupper elise  Champions Club  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 Kallestrup Ditte  Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 GENCHEVA MIRA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 MANICA BRIANA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 SAMASHEVA BELLA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 Ademi Jusra  KK Keiks  FYR of Macedonia
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 Barth Anna  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 Sridi Sofia  Académie karaté leponce  BELGIUM
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold SHEVEL ARSENII  Champion karate club  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2sivler Koprena Jovan  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze Lebedev Mykola  KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze GOKALP KUTAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 Zulali Hamza  kk Drini  FYR of Macedonia
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 Kešeľak Dominik  O. Z. IGLOW - Karate Club  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 Docherty Aidan  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 Seifert Nikita  Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 POIBRENSKI HRISTO  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 Kleshcerov Igor  Omsk Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2sivler SIMONENKO DANIEL  Champion karate club  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze KE GRIFFIN  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze SAVADOV FARID  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 Tarasov Maksym  Norven  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 ALIAKSANDR KHALADNIK  Vitebsk WKF BLR  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 ERCAVUS EMRE EFE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 TSCHATAJEW ISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 schmitz Timo  lv nrw  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 Ivanov Daniil  BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 Haubold Mika  Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.  GERMANY
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold GRIGORASHENKO MYKYTA  Champion karate club  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2sivler GOATA MATEI  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze UYGUN EMIRHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze Angelovski Andrej  Olimpik Sport 2007  FYR of Macedonia
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 AHNSEHL CORRE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 Pētersons Kristiāns Anrī  R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 Bobrov Egor  LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 MANI ARIANIT  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 Paliev Ruslan  BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 11 BERTON ALEX  GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO  ITALY
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold ALZAHRANI ANAS  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2sivler Fedotov Valeriy  Orel-Karat Rus  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze KARAGOZ SAMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze Yanovskyy Davyd  Legion  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 MURTIĆ MUHAMMED  BIH-USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 DORILLO FRANCESCO  ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 Halilovic Haris  ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 Azarkevich Artsiom  FSK VOLAT  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 MASON JURI  GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 Wilson Pharrell  Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 11 Rodriguez David  Karate Xavi Andorra  ANDORRA
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold BOIEV VOLODYMYR  Champion karate club  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler Mayak Stefan  ROYAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze Vukcevic Vladimir  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze Zelenović Balagojević Nikola  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 Stanić Mihajlo  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 MARCANTONIO JACOPO  Renshukan Torino  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 MILENKOV YANISLAV  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 BAJRAMI FATJON  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 HANDZHIEV VIKTOR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 11 POPESCU STEFAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 11 HALITI HAMZ  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-15 09:26:38 CEST +02:00)