Results
 
Youth Olympic Games 2018 Qualification Tournament - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold KHONAKDARTARSI FATEMEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver ALIKULOVA DILDORA  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze AUGEL JILL  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze POLLARD AMIEE REBECCA  GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 SADIGOVA MADINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 VALDES CATALINA  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 MILOVANOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 ALVAREZ DUBRASKA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 MILEVA MARIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 ANNGRAINI ANNISA NUR  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 HOLLANDER NADINE  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 KONASOVA VERONIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 FLORES SHAI  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 SLASSI SARA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold BARANYI ZSOFIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver PEROVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze YENEN FATMA NAZ  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze LOPEZ CAMILA  PERU  PERU
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 TOPALOVIC LEJLA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 ALY NOURSIN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 NIKA CHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 AMELZA FIFTARI   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 PREZZOTI ANNA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 MEZA GONZALEZ CAMILA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 POTISK LAURA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 OUKHATTOU ASSIA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 EGAMBERDIEVA BONU  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 TAM HOI MAN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 PALINKASOVA LAURA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold SAWASHIMA SAKURA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver SALISBURY LAUREN PAIGE  GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze ZORKO MIA GRETA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 LEHTONEN ELINA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 SACHOVA MARTINA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 SEZGIN KAYRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 PAESCH SHANIQUA  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 PAP DOROTTYA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 BODEI PAMELA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 BRATIC TINA  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 BAIOMY MISARA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 KHLASS EMNA  TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 ALTOONI NEGIN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 DE VOS SOFIE  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze KULAZHAN OLZHAS  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 TURSUNMAKHAMMATOV SHOKHRUKHBEK  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 HEINZ ALBERT  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 THOMPSON JED HENRY  GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 SOONTHORNPHAN THANANANT  THAILAND  THAILAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 TELLO RODRIGO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 TESHAEV MUHAMMAD  TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 POIMTSEV MIKHAIL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 HENNESSEY CHASE  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold SEKOURI YASSINE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver MAHAUDEN QUENTIN  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze BOSKOVIC BOJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze JUST CLOPES JOAN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 CHACON CARLOS JOSE  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 BADAWY YOUSSEF  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 MIRZAEIGHARAKHEYLI ABOLFAZL  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 ALWAHER YAZAN  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 ALMALKI MOHAMMED  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 TONG YU-CHENG  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 MALIQI BETIM  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 SINGER LIAM  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 MAROSI DAVID  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 KOZARIC PATRIK  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 GARITI HICHEM  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 SERVIN JESUS  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 1gold ECH-CHAABI NABIL  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 2silver MOHAMMADI NAVID  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 3bronze CARR BRANDON EDWARD  GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 3bronze ABDESSELEM RAYBAK  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 5 VOGT KACPER  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 5 RYDSTRM HENRIK  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 5 MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 5 SACHKOUSKI HLEB  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 9 ZITOUNI OUSSAMA BAHA EDDINE  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 9 PINTER DANIEL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 9 BOYMUKHAMMEDOV SHAKHZODJON  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 9 RADONJIC ILIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 9 HAN CHI-HSIEN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 9 CHOIYA HOUSSEM EDINE  TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 9 ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 9 ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-18 20:22:34 CEST +02:00)