Results
 
WKF Training Camp 2018 & U12 and U21 Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kids Competition - Kata Female U12
Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 1gold BUI Maï-Linh   Annecy Dojo Karaté  FRANCE
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 2silver NASTAS PATRICIA   CSKARATERAPID  ROMANIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze dominici roberta   skorpion karate asd  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze Fialková Sofia   Karate Klub Triumph  SLOVAKIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 5 HRACHOVA PALINA   CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 5 ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA   OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 7 DAVIDSON TAYLA   NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 7 TARANENKO SOFIIA   Shogun SC  UKRAINE
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 9 SHABANI DENISA   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 9 Bobrova Mariia   LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kids Competition - Kata Male U12
Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 1gold SALKIĆ TARIK   BIH-USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 2silver BONGJANG HEMPHU   INDIA  INDIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze Bele Luka   Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje  SLOVENIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze BOROVNIK NIK   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 KIRYKOVICH VALERY   CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 FILES MARK   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 7 KUKIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 7 Kastl David   Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 9 Janse Von Rensburg Marius   Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 9 DYRDUL MIŁOSZ   BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 1gold Hecker Bojana   UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 2silver THOMAS-BIRCH NEVAEH   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 3bronze STRAHIJA LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 3bronze Nováková Kateřina   SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 5 Nyman Agnes   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 5 HRACHOVA PALINA   CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 7 Budnikova Viktoriya   IRBIS TEAM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 7 MAHMUTOVIĆ MAJA   BIH-USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 9 ZAHARUIKA ALINA   KARATE CLUB JUNIOR  BELARUS
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 1gold DAMJANOVIC JOVANA   KARATE KLUB BIJELA  MONTENEGRO
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 2silver JOVOVIC DUNJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 3bronze Kopfer Anna   UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 3bronze Kelly Caitlin   Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 5 MALAKHAVA MARYIA   KARATE CLUB JUNIOR  BELARUS
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 5 Príglová Marie   Fight Club CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 7 DURDŽIĆ IMANA   BIH-USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 1gold Loyal Lili   UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 2silver Stojić Anđela   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 3bronze Bytčanek Stella   Klub karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 3bronze SHABANI DENISA   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 5 PECI KALTRINA   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -45 kg 5 HUMAR GAJA   karate klub kolektor idrija  SLOVENIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 1gold Ettaleb Meriam   Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 2silver ZEJNIC EMMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 3bronze Beinhoff Emliy   Budo Akademie Halle  GERMANY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 3bronze Muhović Nađa   Champion  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 5 Mikaleviciute Melita   LTU Sports club Rytu Kovotojas  LITHUANIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 5 Haková Amálie   Fight Club CZ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 45+ kg 7 Melisa Ungureanu   Club Sportiv Crisan  ROMANIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 1gold GENTILI-WALSH JACK GORDON   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 2silver ERNWEIN THOMAS   impactkarate 31  FRANCE
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 3bronze MORINA YLL   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 3bronze PECI GENT   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 5 GIBSON ISAAC   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 5 Bailey Thomas   Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 7 Schedel Nolan   EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 7 Kabashi Elson Jason   Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 9 Borins Ronalds   Karate club TAN  LATVIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 1gold Kalupin Stepan   sheba-karate  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 2silver SALKIĆ TARIK   BIH-USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 3bronze Ritenieks Olivers   Baltijas Karate Klubs  LATVIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 3bronze Pe Maksim   Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 5 Geytsman Nikita   СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 5 SHCHAMIALIOU STANISLAU   BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION  BELARUS
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 7 Vasilev Hristiyan   Karate Club SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 7 Broďani Alexander   Klub karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 9 LUNGU LUCIAN   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 1gold Packwood Benjamin   Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 2silver Gritcakov Zakhar   LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 3bronze GLODEANU MARC   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 3bronze Kramnojs Akims   Baltijas Karate Klubs  LATVIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 5 Zafirov Nikola   Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 5 Lipovšek Amadej   KARATE KLUB PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 7 HRYNENKO ILLIA   Tigrenok  UKRAINE
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 7 Tschenisch Thore   Landesverband Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 9 Gennai Davide   A.s.d. Millennium Karate  ITALY
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 9 DEBRO JAKOV   CROATIA  CROATIA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 1gold Pejic Luka   Karate klub BANJALUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 2silver PURIC LAZAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 3bronze JURICIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 3bronze VRANKOVIC MARIO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 5 Smajic Harun   Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 5 KIRYKOVICH VALERY   CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 7 COSMACIUC CRISTIAN   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 7 Galonja Đorđe   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg
Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 1gold Magdeev Mansur   Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 2silver Leper Milan   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 3bronze BOROVNIK NIK   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 3bronze STRAHIJA SVEN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 5 PEREUDA MATVII   Tigrenok  UKRAINE
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 5 MAGNELLI EMANUELE   San Marino Shotokan Club  SAN MARINO
        Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 7 PABIALUSTSIKAU YAN   BELARUS KARATE FEDERATION  BELARUS
U21 Cup - Kata Female
U21 Cup - Kata Female 1gold Brazdova Ema   Sport School Karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Cup - Kata Female 2silver Dimoska Mishela   RONIN MAMISDE KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Cup - Kata Female 3bronze Fàbregas-Eceiza i Araki Francesca   Dojo Sant Gervasi  SPAIN
        U21 Cup - Kata Female 3bronze SIMONIČ MAŠA   KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        U21 Cup - Kata Female 5 Baillargeon Melissa   Studios Unis  CANADA
        U21 Cup - Kata Female 5 Hagman Smilla   Combat Academy  SWEDEN
        U21 Cup - Kata Female 7 Wåglund Lina   Föreningen Malavé Karate Do Stockholm  SWEDEN
        U21 Cup - Kata Female 7 Verschnig Laura   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        U21 Cup - Kata Female 9 ALINA-MIHAELA GUTA   CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
U21 Cup - Kata Male
U21 Cup - Kata Male 1gold HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Cup - Kata Male 2silver SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Cup - Kata Male 3bronze SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   Karate Klub Nové Zámky  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Cup - Kata Male 3bronze Tellocke Morris   Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        U21 Cup - Kata Male 5 Riha Matej   GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Cup - Kata Male 5 ROZIC HRVOJE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Cup - Kata Male 7 TALAVERA ROMERO XAVIER   Club Karate Montornès  SPAIN
        U21 Cup - Kata Male 7 BARNETT KHYBER   CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Cup - Kata Male 9 SAMADHIYA PALASH   INDIA  INDIA
        U21 Cup - Kata Male 9 Artemjevs Deniss   Karate club TAN  LATVIA
U21 Cup - Kumite Female +68kg
U21 Cup - Kumite Female +68kg 1gold KADOIC MIA   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female +68kg 2silver Miroevskaya Valeriya   СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female +68kg 3bronze Stamer Selina   SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen  GERMANY
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female +68kg 3bronze RUZAJ LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female +68kg 5 Sejdijaj Drenusha   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female +68kg 5 MAHLY HALA   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female +68kg 7 DELIC AIDA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female +68kg 7 STASI LINDA   ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
U21 Cup - Kumite Female -50kg
U21 Cup - Kumite Female -50kg 1gold Chegolya Anna   ROYAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -50kg 2silver KLEMENT KARMEN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -50kg 3bronze Sokk Anna   ESTONIA National Team  ESTONIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -50kg 3bronze CICHROVA REBECCA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -50kg 5 Ahmetović Lejla   KK Perfekt Sarajevo  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -50kg 5 TEYMUROVA FIDAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -50kg 7 KURBEGOVIĆ AJLA   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -50kg 7 ADAMS TAYLIAH   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -50kg 9 HUANG LI-CHIA   UT Karate Team  CHINESE TAIPEI
U21 Cup - Kumite Female -55kg
U21 Cup - Kumite Female -55kg 1gold DURMIS DINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -55kg 2silver Craig Rebecca   Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -55kg 3bronze HABERL BARBARA   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -55kg 3bronze Lirisman Li   ESTONIA National Team  ESTONIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -55kg 5 ALINA-MIHAELA GUTA   CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -55kg 5 KARS NUR   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -55kg 7 Sorokina Ekaterina   Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -55kg 7 KADAR RAMONA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
U21 Cup - Kumite Female -61kg
U21 Cup - Kumite Female -61kg 1gold BARAC MARINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -61kg 2silver GORANOVA IVET   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -61kg 3bronze SHABOLTAS YULIA   IRBIS TEAM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -61kg 3bronze CHOU CHIEH-YU   CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -61kg 5 KORIDZE ERIKA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -61kg 5 Cavallaro Francesca   Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato  ITALY
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -61kg 7 CORBATTO MELANIE   KARATE CLUB 2003  ITALY
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -61kg 7 Dzyachkova Anastasiya   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -61kg 9 Kuhnen Nashka   Choku  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -61kg 9 Macejková Ina   Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
U21 Cup - Kumite Female -68kg
U21 Cup - Kumite Female -68kg 1gold Rajovic Ksenija   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -68kg 2silver Pichler Julia   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -68kg 3bronze Lubajnšek Lina   Radvanje  SLOVENIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -68kg 3bronze SMILJAN KITI   DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -68kg 5 HORVATH NORA VIRAG   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -68kg 5 DREASSI CATERINA   KARATE CLUB 2003  ITALY
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -68kg 7 Zimmermann Lisa Sophia   Budo Akademie Halle  GERMANY
        U21 Cup - Kumite Female -68kg 7 FIDYK ROBIN   CANADA  CANADA
U21 Cup - Kumite Male +84kg
U21 Cup - Kumite Male +84kg 1gold HAJIZADE MURAD   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male +84kg 2silver Vasily Serebyakov   Gorki10  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male +84kg 3bronze Sachkov Maksim   Puma-altufievo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male +84kg 3bronze JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male +84kg 5 Kramar Luka   Champion  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male +84kg 5 MUJKANOVIC AJDIN   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male +84kg 7 Mcintyre Kalib   Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male +84kg 7 SAMOHODAJ ALBRIM   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
U21 Cup - Kumite Male -60kg
U21 Cup - Kumite Male -60kg 1gold Dulovic Nenad   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -60kg 2silver Tolstov Vladislav   Puma-altufievo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -60kg 3bronze Kiss Andras   UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -60kg 3bronze STEFANYUK VIKTOR   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -60kg 5 GENTILE SAMUELE   ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL  ITALY
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -60kg 5 MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -60kg 7 Adhami Meysam   Iran Karate Team  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -60kg 7 Augusto Salvati   Obiettivo Karate Roma  ITALY
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -60kg 9 Timmermans Jordy   Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
U21 Cup - Kumite Male -67kg
U21 Cup - Kumite Male -67kg 1gold GUTNIK ALEXANDR   NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -67kg 2silver NOVAK FILIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -67kg 3bronze ALIYEV HUSEYN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -67kg 3bronze Rodionov Daniel   ESTONIA National Team  ESTONIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -67kg 5 Day Sam   Links Karate  ENGLAND
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -67kg 5 BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -67kg 7 Pajaziti Endrit   Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -67kg 7 Merienne Arthur   Laval Karate  FRANCE
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -67kg 9 Kabdullayev Birzhan   ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -67kg 9 SHARMA PRANAY   INDIA  INDIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -67kg 11 pizzolante andrea   skorpion karate asd  ITALY
U21 Cup - Kumite Male -75kg
U21 Cup - Kumite Male -75kg 1gold Korabau Ivan   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -75kg 2silver Djozic Mensur   ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -75kg 3bronze Osmani Doan   Karate team Fati Tetovo  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -75kg 3bronze PIETROMARCHI LORENZO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -75kg 5 MARIC ANDRIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -75kg 5 Thorpe Mitchell   Links Karate  ENGLAND
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -75kg 7 Jardine Aaron   Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -75kg 7 Larsen Mads Viberg   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -75kg 9 REBOULLEAU Clément   acsc karate  FRANCE
U21 Cup - Kumite Male -84kg
U21 Cup - Kumite Male -84kg 1gold Timmermans Brian   Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -84kg 2silver KNIRSCH MARCELL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -84kg 3bronze KURHAN ALIAKSANDR   CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -84kg 3bronze Cajic Hamza   ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -84kg 5 VISHAL VISHAL   INDIA  INDIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -84kg 5 Hörmann Niklas   LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -84kg 7 Mazzoleni Fabio   Karate Brembate Sopra  ITALY
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -84kg 7 Duff Cameron   Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
        U21 Cup - Kumite Male -84kg 9 TALAVERA ROMERO XAVIER   Club Karate Montornès  SPAIN
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 20:39:12 CEST +02:00)