Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold INZOLI SONIA  ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 2sivler GOMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIO AINARA  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze Galassi Matilde  CKR Riccione Italy  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze Čukanová Michaela  Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 D Onofrio Orsola  ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 RIZZO MICHELA  ASD ATHLON ITALIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 KISS ZSOFIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 Silva Telma  Portugal Team - CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female 9 GHEORGHITA GEORGIANA  ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 9 BROWN ZOE  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Female 11 PETKOVIC SABINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 11 DEL ROSARIO AMELIE  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Female 13 Shahzeidi Golnaz  Iran Karate Team  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kata Female 13 LOK WAI KIU  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Cadet Kata Female 15 FAHEY JADE  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Female 15 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Cadet Kata Male 1gold ABE SAKICHI  Keio  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Male 2sivler Zare Matin  Iran Karate Team  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze GOMBAU SOCIAS GERARD  KARATE PIRINEUS  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze Garcia Cuadrado Oscar  pablo armenteros  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 5 TANG YU HIN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Cadet Kata Male 5 TAS YANIS  TEAMTAS 85  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 7 KANTOR GERGELY  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 Pišta Jaroslav  KK Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 GALEOTTI THOMAS  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 STELCL ADAM  METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 Bunteski Marko  Gladiator Karate Team  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Male 11 Marshall Alexander  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 13 PINAQUE GARCÍA NICOLÁS  KARATE-DO CARBALLO  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 13 ANDREI GABRIEL NEDELCU  Clubul Sportiv Koryo  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 Thibault Nicolas  Dojo Sekai  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 Ghalayan Vardan  Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler Fuyu Lind Trine  Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze PIOVANO CHIARA  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze DADASHOVA FIDAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 SKRLJAC TIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 DOLAN EMMA  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 DEL BONO NICOLE  POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 REPIC JERCA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 MERCADANTE ELENA  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 RENATA DOBRAI  Club Sportiv Crisan  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 11 GOVENDER CHEYENNE ABIGAIL  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold Kurteš Marina  Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2sivler SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA  KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze Mullaianova Milana  Sports Federation Karate Bashkortostan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze Subašić Alma  Champion  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 RUTGERS CHLOE  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 charif Assma  impact karate club  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 Jeknic Milica  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 POPOVA ALITA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 BUNJEVAC LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 Bosveld Marciana  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 Tzoufos Olympiada  Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 Karttunen Venla  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 13 Rudakova Valeriya  ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold NUIC PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2sivler Brognon Eva  WAKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze KOVAC IRIS  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze Benz Shomshanok  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ZERJAV NUSA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 Jovanovic Milena  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 LUECKE AMELIE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 SADOVSKA KATERYNA  Vagr Katate Club  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 Lopes Rafaela  Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 Henning Hannah  Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 HSIEH YU-HAN  CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 GUIDETTI ALESSIA  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 13 Larsen Sofie Viberg  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold Akhmedov Akhmed  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2sivler Stoyanov Denislav  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze Oezdemir Muhammed  KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze Sohal Sukhjote  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 MARKOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 Day Ethan Shaun  Links Karate  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 CHENG HUI PAN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 Son Evgenii  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 özcan volkan  KAMİKAZE  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 Christensen Mads  GREVE KARATE  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 Nazarov Vladimir  Karate Club SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 BARUTI RIGON  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 13 MASARYK SAMUEL  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold Dujaković Pavle  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2sivler Stepanovs Artūrs  R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze Konstantin Veliksar  Legion  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze Mikhailichenko Danila  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 Botosso Jacopo  ASD IPPON 2 KARATE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 Kurakov Nikita  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 Bodriagin Andrei  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 NAGY BALAZS  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 Komleu Yahor  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 Arranz Marsal Gerard  CLUB KARATE CASTAÑEDA  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 INGRAM ISAIAH  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 Sujecki Floris  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold Pulkin Egor  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2sivler Aglietti Zampalla Axel  ASD IPPON 2 KARATE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze Molina Jareño David  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze Vasilevskiy Kirill  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 Jaffari Pajhan  Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 TSIHANOK ROMAN  KARATE CLUB JUNIOR  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 GNIZAKO Adrien  CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 AZEMI LEON  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 Drago Salvatore Luca  ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 England Tim  Thüringer karate verband  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 Chalmakoff Eric  SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 Skotnik Nejc  KARATE KLUB RADENCI  SLOVENIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold Pjetraj Arben  kashivakan karate do  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2sivler AGHAYEV FARID  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze ALBISHI ZAYED  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze Kargapolov Ivan  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 TROISE Reginaldo  RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 SELIVERSTOV NIKOLAY  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 Marques Adrien  Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 Martins-Nunes Alexandre  Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 Wachowski Dominik  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 Correia Bruno  Clube Mealha Karaté Fit  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 Pala Gabriele  CRS AKIYAMA Settimo  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold KALABIC ALEKSANDAR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2sivler Janovčík Maroš  KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze Petrov Roberto  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze Francis James  Shoujin Karate kai  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 LEONI Francesco  ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 Michalski Krzysztof  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 Feillet Jérémie  Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 GASHI MELOS  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 SLESARCHUK MAKSIM  CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 DJURKOVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 11 Jović Aleksandar  KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kata Female 1gold Shcherbina Anna  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 2sivler Soldano Sara  Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze FUSCO NOEMI  DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze Regis Jennifer  A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 5 Knoke Andreina  lv nrw  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 5 CELO FUNDA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 MALCEC SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 Ruthven Emma  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Female 9 Savoy Medero Sabrina  OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 9 Karatkevich Katsiaryna  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 11 Neskova Daria  LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 11 LO SUM MAN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Junior Kata Female 13 Borovčanin Isidora  Glasinac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 13 Shahpari Yeganeh  Iran Karate Team  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kata Female 15 KROSI ERIELDA  AS DIALLOS  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 15 FANTI AGNESE  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
Junior Kata Male 1gold Ujihara Yuki  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Male 2sivler MARTIN ROMERO RAUL  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze BARRECA MIRKO  ASD Karate Fatamorgana Tarquinia  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze Szolár Pavol  BUDOKAN Zvolen  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 MANZANA DIAZ ALEJANDRO  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 5 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI  CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 7 Nedelkovski Aleksandar  Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Male 7 Muho Marvin  ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 9 Bauyon Alison  Cus Perugia Karate  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 9 LI CHI KONG  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Junior Kata Male 11 SEMBINELLI GIULIO  ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 11 Šípek Martin  Karate Klub Nové Zámky  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 13 CEROVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 13 KASPORSKI BORIS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 15 PROSERPIO TOMMASO  ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 15 STEVANETIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2sivler CHANG YEN CHIA  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze Abdulić Emina  KBS Tuzla Sinbra  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 STANIMIROVIC MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 SCHICCHI FEDERICA  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 NERI FRANCESCA  FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 WEISMANN LARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold BRUNORI VERONICA  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2sivler JANKOVIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze MILOVANOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze Kamenova Ivana  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 ANGELUCCI GIULIA  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 Kostiushkina Zhanna  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 Wainwright Alexandra  IMA Houston  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 LAHYANSSA YAMINA  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 Khodova Daria  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 Pazzaglia Anita  ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 SADIGOVA MADINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 Pelia Priti  Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband  GERMANY
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold handelsby nora  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2sivler van Oudenaarden Melissa  Unity99 Rotterdam  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze Golubeva Valeriia  Orenburg region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze NADAREVIĆ EMA  BIH-USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 ROSARIO JAIDA  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 SGOUROPOULOU ANASTASIA  AS THISEAS  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 BEGIĆ IMAN  BIH-USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 Nelting Kimberly  KC Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 MACLEAN JULIA  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 KROSI ERIELDA  AS DIALLOS  GREECE
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold VUKOJA LEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2sivler Junner Niamh  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze Hirt Anna  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze BECIROVIC SADEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 CURRI FESTINA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 Krešić Stefani  Karate klub DO Tuzla  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 Pieri Eva  Etruria Karate  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 Salisbury Lauren  Uechi Ryu  GREAT BRITAIN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 Cain Lucy  Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 VAN WYK DANIELLE  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 Mahmud Dina  KBS Tuzla Sinbra  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 Attfield Jade  Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy  ENGLAND
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold Idrizi Abdurahim  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler Krasnov Maksim  Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze PADOLSKI MAKSIM  Unmei  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze ALGHAMDI AHMED  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 FILIPOV NIKITA  Champion karate club  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 NIEMACK JOEL JADEN  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 Thomas Lukas  KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 QUACECI ALFIO  GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 Agović Mirnes  Champion  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 TAS SAMI  TEAMTAS 85  FRANCE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold Poimtsev Mikhail  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2sivler VALDOVINOS PEREZ VICTOR JESUS  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze Taldykin Vladislav  Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze Sharafutdinov Ernest  Sports Federation Karate Bashkortostan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 Svinarski Mario  Olimpik Sport 2007  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 NICHOLS DAVID  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR  Karate Club Shotokan Andorra  ANDORRA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 ZLATEV MARTIN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 SERENO FEDERICO  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 YANGFO DONI  INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 SANTIONEANU DANIEL  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 13 Hinterbuchner Dominik  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold NHUYEN DEVID  CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2sivler MALIQI BETIM  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze Boskovic Bojan  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze Federov Nikita  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 POPOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 PETROVACKI UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 Popov Ivan  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 mahauden quentin  karate club rebecq  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 PODRABSKY PETR  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 Tapajčík Samuel  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 Wilkins Brandon  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 Magagna Matteo  a.s.d sen shin kai padova  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 Kostić Pavle  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 Bišanović Aldin  KK Panteri Plus  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold Kuznetcov Kirill  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2sivler Turulja Hamza  KARATE KLUB OKINAWA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze RIGAS DIMITRIOS   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze ZAPLITNYI ANDRII  LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 CERNIK FILIP  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 Gyurik Adi  Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 RZAYEV BAKHTIYAR  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 SACHKOUSKI HLEB  CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 Baranov Albert  Iman fight club  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 DI BENEDETTO PIERPAOLO  ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 Chepurnov Daniil  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 MATEJKA JAKUB  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold ALKARNI MOHAMMED  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2sivler ruchko vadim  sport club karate Attila  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze Kamyshov Daniil  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze Sobkowiak Dawid  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 NEDIC SASA  KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 ARSOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 NUNEZ BENJAMIN  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 Murati Vegim  Shkendija  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 DU PLESSIS FRANCO  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 Rydstrøm henrik  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 ALFANI LEONARDO  A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 GAAL JAKA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
U14 Kata Female 1gold GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Female 2sivler SAMPIERI Cassandra  KARATE CLUB BORGO CORSE  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze Tagliafierro Chiara  Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze WILLIAMS CASSIDY  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        U14 Kata Female 5 GRGIC INGA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Female 5 Školníková Viktória  BUDOKAN Zvolen  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female 7 Tsaneva Teodora  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        U14 Kata Female 7 Koch Kyra  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 9 Eidler Elena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 9 PETAN ELA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kata Female 11 MAJSEC ISKRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Female 11 POPOVIC MIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
U14 Kata Male 1gold KAYNAR FURKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kata Male 2sivler BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR  INDIA  INDIA
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze PURIC MILOS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze Pappalardo Vincenzo  Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 5 CLEMENTELLI MATTEO  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 5 SLUGA JURE  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kata Male 7 CANTON MATTEO  CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 7 CHAFFORT LUCAS  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Male 9 MIELE LORIS  asd club arti orientali cantu  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 9 Mazzarello Andrea  GS A. DORIA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 11 COUTURE NICHOLAS  CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kata Male 11 JURCEVIC FILIP  CROATIA  CROATIA
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold Eckstein Esther  Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2sivler VITALI VERONICA  FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze GODOY MAGDALENA  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze SIPOVIĆ EMINA  KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 Andrieieva Valeriia  Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 Hunt Ruby  Links Karate  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 Lorenz Vanessa  Budo Akademie Halle  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 Palashevska Veronika  Yastreb  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 MARCEC EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 SZETO KEIRA  CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 11 Mamadeus Sennah  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold FABBRI GIORGIA  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler Moens Clarisse  Karate Club Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze YILMAZ ILGIN ISIK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze MC NALLY SUSANNA  RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 MARKAVA ULYANA  Unmei  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 van Wezel Robin  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 Riedel Hannah  Thüringer karate verband  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 MALAKHAVA VARVARA  KARATE CLUB JUNIOR  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 YALÇIN Samina  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 RADKEVICH HANNA  Sporting club Everest  BELARUS
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold Moroz Ellina  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2sivler RAVLIC ANAMARIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze Fital Kori  Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze NIJEMCEVIC ANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 HAON Julie  FULL KARATE ACADEMIE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 Ozsvaldova Lea  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 BEZREBRAYA ARINA  KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 GATT ALEXANDRA  MALTA  MALTA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 Raspudic Sara  Karate klub Medjugorje Medjugorje  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 Čučak Nikolina  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 Palva Ronja  Renshin-Kan Finland  FINLAND
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold BELFI DINO  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2sivler Dias Ricardo  KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze Koprena Jovan  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze FAJERBACH MAX  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 SHEVEL ARSENII  Champion karate club  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 KOVACIC TIBOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO  ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 Lebedev Mykola  KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 COCO LEONARDO  ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 Docherty Aidan  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 11 Zurauliou Ivan  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 11 DRAGANOVIĆ HAMZA  BIH-USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold Simarov Danila  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2sivler Belistojanoski Matej  Karate Klub Sport 94  FYR of Macedonia
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze Furman Ivan  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze SAVADOV FARID  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 Stanicnov Danila  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 Kühnel Henrik  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 STOIMENOV MIHAIL  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 SELIADTSOU IVAN  CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 Vialionda Vadzim  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 Stamer Narvik  SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 Bjelajac Ognjen  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 Molina Jareño Ruben  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold Frisque Hugo  Champions Club  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2sivler Akhmedov Rustam  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze MANJOORE PRASHADA JAGRUTH  INDIA  INDIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze SHVEDA VLADYSLAV  Tigrenok  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 Husic Benjamin  ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 Tatarinov Artem  Moscow karate federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 Saario Leevi  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 Čiaky Martin  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 CINCOTTA LORENZO  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 Masterov Boris  ESTONIA National Team  ESTONIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 11 Vasilj Miljenko  Karate klub Medjugorje Medjugorje  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold Danilovic Andrija  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2sivler Dziuda Dominik  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze ALZAHRANI ANAS  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze Fedotov Vyacheslav  Orel-Karat Rus  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 Angelovski Andrej  Olimpik Sport 2007  FYR of Macedonia
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 Alastal Rami  lv nrw  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 Prats Franco Alejandro  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 Azarkevich Artsiom  FSK VOLAT  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 Borunov Ivan  LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 Halilovic Haris  ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 11 HUZANIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 11 Kováč Simon  Karate Klub Triumph  SLOVAKIA
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold Koniaev Dmitrii  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler BOIEV VOLODYMYR  Champion karate club  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze KOSTIC MATIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze ARATCELFE SERKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 Zelenović Balagojević Nikola  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 Obernihins Aleksandrs  R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 KARAGOZ SAMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 SZEKELY TAS  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 POPOV IVAN  Tigrenok  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 Makovskii Kirill  LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 11 SEPTEMBER MARCELLO  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 11 MINIATI MANUELE  San Marino Shotokan Club  SAN MARINO
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-11 17:38:15 CET +01:00)