Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold INZOLI SONIA   ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver GOMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIO AINARA   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze Galassi Matilde   CKR Riccione Italy  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze Čukanová Michaela   Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 D Onofrio Orsola   ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 RIZZO MICHELA   ASD ATHLON ITALIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 KISS ZSOFIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 Silva Telma   Portugal Team - CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female 9 GHEORGHITA GEORGIANA   ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 9 BROWN ZOE   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Female 11 PETKOVIC SABINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 11 DEL ROSARIO AMELIE   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Female 13 Shahzeidi Golnaz   Iran Karate Team  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kata Female 13 LOK WAI KIU   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Cadet Kata Female 15 FAHEY JADE   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Female 15 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold ABE SAKICHI   Keio  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver Zare Matin   Iran Karate Team  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze GOMBAU SOCIAS GERARD   KARATE PIRINEUS  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze Garcia Cuadrado Oscar   pablo armenteros  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 5 TANG YU HIN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Cadet Kata Male 5 TAS YANIS   TEAMTAS 85  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 7 KANTOR GERGELY   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 Pišta Jaroslav   KK Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 GALEOTTI THOMAS   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 STELCL ADAM   METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 Bunteski Marko   Gladiator Karate Team  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Male 11 Marshall Alexander   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 13 PINAQUE GARCÍA NICOLÁS   KARATE-DO CARBALLO  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 13 ANDREI GABRIEL NEDELCU   Clubul Sportiv Koryo  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 Thibault Nicolas   Dojo Sekai  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 Ghalayan Vardan   Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver Fuyu Lind Trine   Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze PIOVANO CHIARA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze DADASHOVA FIDAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 SKRLJAC TIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 DOLAN EMMA   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 DEL BONO NICOLE   POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 REPIC JERCA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 MERCADANTE ELENA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 RENATA DOBRAI   Club Sportiv Crisan  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 11 GOVENDER CHEYENNE ABIGAIL   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold Kurteš Marina   Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze Mullaianova Milana   Sports Federation Karate Bashkortostan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze Subašić Alma   Champion  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 RUTGERS CHLOE   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 charif Assma   impact karate club  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 Jeknic Milica   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 POPOVA ALITA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 BUNJEVAC LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 Bosveld Marciana   Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 Tzoufos Olympiada   Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 Karttunen Venla   Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 13 Rudakova Valeriya   ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold NUIC PETRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver Brognon Eva   WAKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze KOVAC IRIS   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze Benz Shomshanok   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ZERJAV NUSA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 Jovanovic Milena   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 LUECKE AMELIE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 SADOVSKA KATERYNA   Vagr Katate Club  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 Lopes Rafaela   Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 Henning Hannah   Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 HSIEH YU-HAN   CTKF Club  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 GUIDETTI ALESSIA   GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 13 Larsen Sofie Viberg   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold Akhmedov Akhmed   СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver Stoyanov Denislav   Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze Oezdemir Muhammed   KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze Sohal Sukhjote   Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 MARKOVIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 Day Ethan Shaun   Links Karate  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 CHENG HUI PAN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 Son Evgenii   Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 özcan volkan   KAMİKAZE  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 Christensen Mads   GREVE KARATE  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 Nazarov Vladimir   Karate Club SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 BARUTI RIGON   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 13 MASARYK SAMUEL   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold Dujaković Pavle   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver Stepanovs Artūrs   R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze Konstantin Veliksar   Legion  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze Mikhailichenko Danila   Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 Botosso Jacopo   ASD IPPON 2 KARATE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 Kurakov Nikita   Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 Bodriagin Andrei   Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 NAGY BALAZS   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 Komleu Yahor   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 Arranz Marsal Gerard   CLUB KARATE CASTAÑEDA  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 INGRAM ISAIAH   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 Sujecki Floris   Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold Pulkin Egor   Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver Aglietti Zampalla Axel   ASD IPPON 2 KARATE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze Molina Jareño David   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze Vasilevskiy Kirill   NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 Jaffari Pajhan   Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 TSIHANOK ROMAN   KARATE CLUB JUNIOR  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 GNIZAKO Adrien   CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 AZEMI LEON   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 Drago Salvatore Luca   ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 England Tim   Thüringer karate verband  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 Chalmakoff Eric   SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 Skotnik Nejc   KARATE KLUB RADENCI  SLOVENIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold Pjetraj Arben   kashivakan karate do  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver AGHAYEV FARID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze ALBISHI ZAYED   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze Kargapolov Ivan   Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 TROISE Reginaldo   RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 SELIVERSTOV NIKOLAY   NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 Marques Adrien   Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 Martins-Nunes Alexandre   Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 Wachowski Dominik   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 Correia Bruno   Clube Mealha Karaté Fit  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 Pala Gabriele   CRS AKIYAMA Settimo  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold KALABIC ALEKSANDAR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver Janovčík Maroš   KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze Petrov Roberto   Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze Francis James   Shoujin Karate kai  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 LEONI Francesco   ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 Michalski Krzysztof   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 Feillet Jérémie   Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 GASHI MELOS   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 SLESARCHUK MAKSIM   CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 DJURKOVIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 11 Jović Aleksandar   KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold Shcherbina Anna   СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 2silver Soldano Sara   Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze FUSCO NOEMI   DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze Regis Jennifer   A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 5 Knoke Andreina   lv nrw  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 5 CELO FUNDA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 MALCEC SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 Ruthven Emma   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Female 9 Savoy Medero Sabrina   OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 9 Karatkevich Katsiaryna   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 11 Neskova Daria   LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 11 LO SUM MAN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Junior Kata Female 13 Borovčanin Isidora   Glasinac  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 13 Shahpari Yeganeh   Iran Karate Team  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kata Female 15 KROSI ERIELDA   AS DIALLOS  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 15 FANTI AGNESE   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold Ujihara Yuki   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Male 2silver MARTIN ROMERO RAUL   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze BARRECA MIRKO   ASD Karate Fatamorgana Tarquinia  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze Szolár Pavol   BUDOKAN Zvolen  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 MANZANA DIAZ ALEJANDRO   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 5 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI   CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 7 Nedelkovski Aleksandar   Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Male 7 Muho Marvin   ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 9 Bauyon Alison   Cus Perugia Karate  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 9 LI CHI KONG   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Junior Kata Male 11 SEMBINELLI GIULIO   ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 11 Šípek Martin   Karate Klub Nové Zámky  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 13 CEROVIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 13 KASPORSKI BORIS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 15 PROSERPIO TOMMASO   ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 15 STEVANETIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver CHANG YEN CHIA   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze Abdulić Emina   KBS Tuzla Sinbra  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 STANIMIROVIC MILICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 SCHICCHI FEDERICA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 NERI FRANCESCA   FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 WEISMANN LARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold BRUNORI VERONICA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver JANKOVIC BOJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze MILOVANOVIC ANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze Kamenova Ivana   Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 ANGELUCCI GIULIA   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 Kostiushkina Zhanna   Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 Wainwright Alexandra   IMA Houston  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 LAHYANSSA YAMINA   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 Khodova Daria   Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 Pazzaglia Anita   ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 SADIGOVA MADINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 Pelia Priti   Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband  GERMANY
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold handelsby nora   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver van Oudenaarden Melissa   Unity99 Rotterdam  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze Golubeva Valeriia   Orenburg region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze NADAREVIĆ EMA   BIH-USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 ROSARIO JAIDA   PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 SGOUROPOULOU ANASTASIA   AS THISEAS  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 BEGIĆ IMAN   BIH-USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 Nelting Kimberly   KC Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 MACLEAN JULIA   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 KROSI ERIELDA   AS DIALLOS  GREECE
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold VUKOJA LEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver Junner Niamh   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze Hirt Anna   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze BECIROVIC SADEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 CURRI FESTINA   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 Krešić Stefani   Karate klub DO Tuzla  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 Pieri Eva   Etruria Karate  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 Salisbury Lauren   Uechi Ryu  GREAT BRITAIN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 Cain Lucy   Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 VAN WYK DANIELLE   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 Mahmud Dina   KBS Tuzla Sinbra  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 Attfield Jade   Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy  ENGLAND
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold Idrizi Abdurahim   Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver Krasnov Maksim   Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze PADOLSKI MAKSIM   Unmei  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze ALGHAMDI AHMED   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 FILIPOV NIKITA   Champion karate club  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 NIEMACK JOEL JADEN   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 Thomas Lukas   KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 QUACECI ALFIO   GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 Agović Mirnes   Champion  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 TAS SAMI   TEAMTAS 85  FRANCE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold Poimtsev Mikhail   СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver VALDOVINOS PEREZ VICTOR JESUS   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze Taldykin Vladislav   Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze Sharafutdinov Ernest   Sports Federation Karate Bashkortostan  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 Svinarski Mario   Olimpik Sport 2007  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 NICHOLS DAVID   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR   Karate Club Shotokan Andorra  ANDORRA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 ZLATEV MARTIN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 SERENO FEDERICO   ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 YANGFO DONI   INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 SANTIONEANU DANIEL   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 13 Hinterbuchner Dominik   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold NHUYEN DEVID   CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver MALIQI BETIM   Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze Boskovic Bojan   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze Federov Nikita   Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 POPOVIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 PETROVACKI UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 Popov Ivan   Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 mahauden quentin   karate club rebecq  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 PODRABSKY PETR   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 Tapajčík Samuel   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 Wilkins Brandon   WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 Magagna Matteo   a.s.d sen shin kai padova  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 Kostić Pavle   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 Bišanović Aldin   KK Panteri Plus  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold Kuznetcov Kirill   Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver Turulja Hamza   KARATE KLUB OKINAWA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze RIGAS DIMITRIOS   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze ZAPLITNYI ANDRII   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 CERNIK FILIP   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 Gyurik Adi   Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 RZAYEV BAKHTIYAR   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 SACHKOUSKI HLEB   CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 Baranov Albert   Iman fight club  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 DI BENEDETTO PIERPAOLO   ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 Chepurnov Daniil   Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 MATEJKA JAKUB   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold ALKARNI MOHAMMED   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver ruchko vadim   sport club karate Attila  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze Kamyshov Daniil   Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze Sobkowiak Dawid   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 NEDIC SASA   KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 ARSOVIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 NUNEZ BENJAMIN   CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 Murati Vegim   Shkendija  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 DU PLESSIS FRANCO   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 Rydstrøm henrik   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 ALFANI LEONARDO   A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 GAAL JAKA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
U14 Kata Female
U14 Kata Female 1gold GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Female 2silver SAMPIERI Cassandra   KARATE CLUB BORGO CORSE  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze Tagliafierro Chiara   Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze WILLIAMS CASSIDY   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        U14 Kata Female 5 GRGIC INGA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Female 5 Školníková Viktória   BUDOKAN Zvolen  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female 7 Tsaneva Teodora   Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        U14 Kata Female 7 Koch Kyra   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 9 Eidler Elena   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 9 PETAN ELA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kata Female 11 MAJSEC ISKRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Female 11 POPOVIC MIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
U14 Kata Male
U14 Kata Male 1gold KAYNAR FURKAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kata Male 2silver BISWAS AMIYA SUNDAR   INDIA  INDIA
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze PURIC MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze Pappalardo Vincenzo   Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 5 CLEMENTELLI MATTEO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 5 SLUGA JURE   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kata Male 7 CANTON MATTEO   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 7 CHAFFORT LUCAS   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Male 9 MIELE LORIS   asd club arti orientali cantu  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 9 Mazzarello Andrea   GS A. DORIA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 11 COUTURE NICHOLAS   CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kata Male 11 JURCEVIC FILIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold Eckstein Esther   Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver VITALI VERONICA   FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze GODOY MAGDALENA   CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze SIPOVIĆ EMINA   KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 Andrieieva Valeriia   Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 Hunt Ruby   Links Karate  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 Lorenz Vanessa   Budo Akademie Halle  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 Palashevska Veronika   Yastreb  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 MARCEC EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 SZETO KEIRA   CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 11 Mamadeus Sennah   Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold FABBRI GIORGIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver Moens Clarisse   Karate Club Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze YILMAZ ILGIN ISIK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze MC NALLY SUSANNA   RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 MARKAVA ULYANA   Unmei  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 van Wezel Robin   Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 Riedel Hannah   Thüringer karate verband  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 MALAKHAVA VARVARA   KARATE CLUB JUNIOR  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 YALÇIN Samina   Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 RADKEVICH HANNA   Sporting club Everest  BELARUS
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold Moroz Ellina   Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver RAVLIC ANAMARIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze Fital Kori   Chris Ewing Karate  SCOTLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze NIJEMCEVIC ANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 HAON Julie   FULL KARATE ACADEMIE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 Ozsvaldova Lea   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 BEZREBRAYA ARINA   KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 GATT ALEXANDRA   MALTA  MALTA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 Raspudic Sara   Karate klub Medjugorje Medjugorje  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 Čučak Nikolina   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 Palva Ronja   Renshin-Kan Finland  FINLAND
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold BELFI DINO   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver Dias Ricardo   KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze Koprena Jovan   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze FAJERBACH MAX   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 SHEVEL ARSENII   Champion karate club  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 KOVACIC TIBOR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO   ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 Lebedev Mykola   KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 COCO LEONARDO   ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 Docherty Aidan   Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 11 Zurauliou Ivan   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 11 DRAGANOVIĆ HAMZA   BIH-USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold Simarov Danila   Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver Belistojanoski Matej   Karate Klub Sport 94  FYR of Macedonia
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze Furman Ivan   Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze SAVADOV FARID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 Stanicnov Danila   Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 Kühnel Henrik   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 STOIMENOV MIHAIL   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 SELIADTSOU IVAN   CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 Vialionda Vadzim   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 Stamer Narvik   SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 Bjelajac Ognjen   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 Molina Jareño Ruben   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold Frisque Hugo   Champions Club  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver Akhmedov Rustam   СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze MANJOORE PRASHADA JAGRUTH   INDIA  INDIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze SHVEDA VLADYSLAV   Tigrenok  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 Husic Benjamin   ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 Tatarinov Artem   Moscow karate federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 Saario Leevi   Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 Čiaky Martin   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 CINCOTTA LORENZO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 Masterov Boris   ESTONIA National Team  ESTONIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 11 Vasilj Miljenko   Karate klub Medjugorje Medjugorje  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold Danilovic Andrija   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver Dziuda Dominik   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze ALZAHRANI ANAS   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze Fedotov Vyacheslav   Orel-Karat Rus  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 Angelovski Andrej   Olimpik Sport 2007  FYR of Macedonia
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 Alastal Rami   lv nrw  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 Prats Franco Alejandro   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 Azarkevich Artsiom   FSK VOLAT  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 Borunov Ivan   LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 Halilovic Haris   ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 11 HUZANIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 11 Kováč Simon   Karate Klub Triumph  SLOVAKIA
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold Koniaev Dmitrii   Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver BOIEV VOLODYMYR   Champion karate club  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze KOSTIC MATIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze ARATCELFE SERKAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 Zelenović Balagojević Nikola   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 Obernihins Aleksandrs   R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 KARAGOZ SAMET   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 SZEKELY TAS   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 POPOV IVAN   Tigrenok  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 Makovskii Kirill   LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 11 SEPTEMBER MARCELLO   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 11 MINIATI MANUELE   San Marino Shotokan Club  SAN MARINO
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-21 08:43:53 CEST +02:00)