Results
 
PKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold SHIMOHARA KAITLYN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 2sivler DEL ROSARIO AMELIE  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze Grandez Evenly  WKF  WKF 1
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze WEVER GORDILLO DENISE  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 SOLIS BEARDSLEY KYLIE JOYCE  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 GARCIA CORONEL SOFIA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 MACUGLIA NATALIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kata Female 7 MIRANDA ALICE   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Cadet Kata Male 1gold PEREZ DE ABREU RICARDO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male 2sivler STOWELL MASON  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze UJIMORI BRANDON  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze ASTORQUIZA PACHECO CRISTIAN  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 DE LA TRINIDAD WASHINGTON  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kata Male 5 DE CASTRO HERIBERTO  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 7 SUA BELTRAN ESTIVEN ANTONIO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 BOTTEN KENNETH  CHILE  CHILE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold NASCIMENTO JULIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler GARCIA CORONEL SOFIA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze SEPULVEDA CONSTANZA  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze JENNINGS MADILYN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 DA COSTA CAMILY  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 SANTOS CAITLYN  CANADA  CANADA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold PALENCIA LUISA  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2sivler LUQUE SANCHEZ ERICKA GABRIELA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze SOKOLOVSKI ANNA  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze ROCHETTE MEGAN  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 Rodriguez Linda  WKF  WKF 1
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 TATARYNOVA VICTORIA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 MIRANDA ILEANA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 MARTINEZ ALICIA  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 SANDOVAL DUARTE BRIZA  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold ZUCEK MAGDALENA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2sivler FAHEY JADE  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze MASCARI MARIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze EL HAMOUI AGUILERA LAURA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 SOLIS BEARDSLEY KYLIE JOYCE  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 GARRET BRENDA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 GARCIA PEREZ CANDY MICHELLE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 LOPEZ FLORES YOSUI MICHELLE  MEXICO  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold MOLINA SANTILLAN KEVIN JOAQUIN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2sivler CALDERON FERNANDO  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze RUVALCABA LUGO LEONARDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze TABILO SAID  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 ARCE ZUNIGA BASTIAN  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 RODRIGUES CAIO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 PRIETO VILORIA AMADO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 TALIB LIAM  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 GAMEZ SCIOSCIA GIAN  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold SUAREZ SANDOVAL LEOPOLDO EZEQUIEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2sivler OJEDA ACOSTA JORGE  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze VILLALBA CELLI ANDRES  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze DE SOUZA NICOLAS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 DORTA JANCO  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 PERALTA CUBERO JAZZDANY  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 AGUILERA JUAN  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 SILJAN JEROME  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold FREIRE TOMAS  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2sivler Paucar Alexis  WKF  WKF 1
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze CLOUTIER LOIC  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze JACOBO MIRANDA MAXIMILIANO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 Ramirez Carlos  WKF  WKF 1
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 PEREZ HERNANDEZ OMAR  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 JHONATHAN MIRANDA  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 GALARCA GABRIEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold RODRIGUEZ RAMOS FRANCISCO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2sivler RODRIGUES GABRIEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze AGUIRRE NEGRETE MATIAS  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze ENNS MARKUS  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 CARDENAS PEREZ JUAN PABLO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 HILLYER MATTHEW  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 BRAVO LUIS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 CABRERA MATIAS  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold DELGADO CARMONA VICTOR  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2sivler ROJAS REYES CARLOS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze DIAZ LESTER  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze SCHAAFSMA LEONARDO  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 TRENTINI PEREIRA DIEGO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 CARVAJAL JONATHAN  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 NICOLAS BARRON  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 TABARES HERNANDEZ MUZAIT ERDAM  MEXICO  MEXICO
Junior Kata Female 1gold HERNANDEZ MOYEDA VICTORIA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Female 2sivler MESZARO ZOE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze DE FREITAS RACHEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze HAYASHI SABRINA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kata Female 5 QUISHPE NAYERLY  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kata Female 5 VERGARA DESTINY  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kata Female 7 AVILA SUAREZ VICTORIA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Female 7 Arribasplata Valeria  WKF  WKF 1
Junior Kata Male 1gold GARCIA PARRA LUIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Male 2sivler STEVENS KEVIN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze AGOSTINI COLL LUIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze ESTRADA IAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 5 NAKAJIMA YUSHI  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kata Male 5 ROSALES OVIEDO DIEGO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 7 VILLALTA MENDOZA YAMPIER DARIO  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kata Male 7 LOPEZ MARIO  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold SARMENTO VITORIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2sivler LAHYANSSA YAMINA  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze SILVA BRENDA EDUARDA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 MALONE MADISON  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 DIAZ MORENO FRIDA NICCOLE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 VALDES CATALINA  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 GOMEZ FRANCISCA  CHILE  CHILE
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold PEREIRA CAROLAINI  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2sivler VERGARA DESTINY  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze VEGA FERNANDA  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze BEDOYA RODRIGUEZ LAUREN LUCIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 CANO JULIANA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 FLORES SHAI  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 PERALES ANA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 PONCE BRITANY  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold PREZZOTI ANNA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2sivler RODRIGUEZ MARIQUE NOMIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze COTA LUCERO ADRIANA GUADALUPE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze BERNAL HERRERA NATALIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 VILLALBA CELLI DANIELA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 Lopez Camila  WKF  WKF 1
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 LOSEKANN ALICE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 VEGA KIMMY  CHILE  CHILE
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2sivler FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze OLIVA KIMBERLY  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze HERNANDEZ PACHECO ROXANE STEFANIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 CABRERA JULIETA  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 PINHEIRO LUANA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 LOOR MELANI  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 Rossi Mildred  WKF  WKF 1
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold PLUNKETT MICHAEL  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler JARA VICTOR  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze DEANDREA NICOLAS  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze PERERA DE LA O CARLOS EDUARDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 FREIRE PEDRO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 Paucar Omar  WKF  WKF 1
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 RECINOS PEDRO  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2sivler VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze FERNANDEZ GUSTAVO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze VALDOVINOS PEREZ VICTOR JESUS  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 DOMINGO RJ  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 QUEZADA ANDRE  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 TELLO RODRIGO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold DOS SANTOS ANDRE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2sivler SALSENCH JUAN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze VELASQUEZ DAMIAN  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze BEZERRA LUCAS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 HERAZO BRIAN  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 PIZARRO VELIZ FRANCISCO  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 DA SILVA FACUNDO  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 CHACON CARLOS JOSE  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 GARRO FLOREZ DIEGO ALEJANDO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold TAIRA ERICK  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2sivler SMITH JARED  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze GIRALDO CASTRO MATEO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze MARTINEZ SOLORZANO JOSE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 MELENA MARIO  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 LAHAIE JEREMY  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 GUTIERREZ ARIAS CARLOS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 LOPEZ MARIO  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 Rios Juan  WKF  WKF 1
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold SILVA GUILHERME  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2sivler MALIAN DIAZ SANTIAGO  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze RAMIREZ ACOSTA FERNANDO EZEQUIEL  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze NUNEZ BENJAMIN  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 BECKER ELDJENMAR  CURACAO  CURACAO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 IVEY BRADEN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 URBINA JOAQUIN  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 PINALES MALDONADO RICARDO DANIEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold USA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2sivler CANADA  CANADA  CANADA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze WKF  WKF  WKF 1
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 BRAZIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold WKF  WKF  WKF 1
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2sivler VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze BRAZIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze ECUADOR  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
Kata Team Female U21 1gold BRAZIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kata Team Female U21 2sivler MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Kata Team Female U21 3bronze COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Kata Team Male U21 1gold Kata Team WKF Male U21  WKF  WKF 1
        Kata Team Male U21 2sivler BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kata Team Male U21 3bronze MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
Kumite Team Female U21 1gold MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Kumite Team Female U21 2sivler USA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze CANADA  CANADA  CANADA
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Kumite Team Female U21 5 BRAZIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kumite Team Female U21 5 CHILE  CHILE  CHILE
Kumite Team Male U21 1gold BRAZIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kumite Team Male U21 2sivler CHILE  CHILE  CHILE
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze CANADA  CANADA  CANADA
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Kumite Team Male U21 5 MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Kumite Team Male U21 5 Uruguay  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
U14 Kata Female 1gold GAMBOA OONAH  CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kata Female 2sivler FORERO PARDO KAREN  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze ARADANAS KALEA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze BRODIE OLIVIA  CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kata Female 5 CABRERA LAUDITH  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kata Female 5 VIERA HERNANDEZ MAYRA EMILY  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female 7 GONZALEZ ANTONIA  CHILE  CHILE
U14 Kata Male 1gold RIVERA JOHN-MICHAEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 2sivler ONAGA TROY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze GARCIA JULIO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze SOLIS BRAZON JOSE  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kata Male 5 Jorge Alessandro  WKF  WKF 1
        U14 Kata Male 5 PAEZ JOAQUIN  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kata Male 7 VARIN VLADIMIR  CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kata Male 7 VEGA BATIZ CARLOS SANTIAGO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 9 MACEDO DA SILVEIRA EDUARDO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold GODOY MAGDALENA  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2sivler GRATEROL MAESTRE CLAUDIMAR  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze KATO LETICIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze CABANSAG MALAYA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 TABLANTE ALATHEA  CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 FORERO PARDO KAREN  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 CALLE WENDY  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold ESPINOZA COVARRUBIAS KARINA LORELEI  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler GAMBOA ROJAS NICOLE  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze SILVA JULLYANE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze SILVA BEATRIZ  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 GONZALEZ MARCELA  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 ROSTAN LUNA  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 VEGA YAHELIS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 VIERA HERNANDEZ MAYRA EMILY  MEXICO  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold HILLYER STEPHANIE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2sivler AULAR UTRERA JHOANA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze LOPEZ AMY  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze Gomez Sofia  WKF  WKF 1
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 TENORIO LUA  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 SILVA MARIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold GONCALVES VINICIUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2sivler OSPINA SOSCUE SANTIAGO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze CHACON MAZARIEGOS DIEGO ERNESTO  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze PAREDES RICARDO  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 NICOLAS ORTUNO  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 AZAR CABANAS HAFID   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 FIGUEROA VICTOR  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 QUINONES GUILLERMO  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold TOLEDO FERNANDO  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2sivler PAEZ JOAQUIN  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze MANSILLA BENJAMIN  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze PATINO REGALADO JULIO CESAR  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 PASSANISI FRANK  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 KOSEKI HARRY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 RICARDO ROJAS  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 CASTRO PETRO ZAYED MAURICIO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold WONG SHAWN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2sivler OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS CAUA EDUARDO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze CORREA MARTIN  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze MATA GABRIEL  CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 BELISARIO GONZALEZ CARLOS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 ALSINA TESSAROLO ERICK  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 VEGA BATIZ CARLOS SANTIAGO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 PIZARRO OMAR  CHILE  CHILE
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold ALVEAR AGUSTIN  CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2sivler SOLIS MATEO  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze CORAIZACA KAIET  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze RINCK DIETER  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 BARRIOS FELIPE  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 PORTELLA JOSE MAURICIO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 LOPEZ TIQUE SANTIAGO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 LOPEZ CARMONA RAFAEL ALFONSO  MEXICO  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold PEREZ MATIAS  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler BRITOS IVAN  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze CORTES JONATHAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze GONZALES ANDUQUIA DANIEL ESTEBAN  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 VEGA JACK  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 FULLMAN BRADEN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 MONTOYA CESAR STIVEN  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 AYPHASSORHO BRUNO  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
U21 Kata Female 1gold HERNANDEZ MOYEDA VALERYA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kata Female 2sivler Ortiz Heydi  WKF  WKF 1
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze THIHARA BEATRIZ  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kata Female 5 CHUNG TAYLOR  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kata Female 5 CONTRERAS APODACA PAMELA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kata Female 7 Reyes Yennifer  WKF  WKF 1
        U21 Kata Female 7 LEE SHALENE  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kata Female 9 ORDONEZ NICOLE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
U21 Kata Male 1gold CENCION HECTOR  PANAMA  PANAMA
        U21 Kata Male 2sivler POLO FLOREZ FELIPE ALBERTO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze ARACENA DURAN LARRY  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze CHINEN REY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kata Male 5 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kata Male 5 Salcedo Ernesto  WKF  WKF 1
        U21 Kata Male 7 ORTIZ AQUINO JEFFERSONT  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kata Male 7 FAHMY AMR  CANADA  CANADA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2sivler NAVARRO ANDRADE MICHELLE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze Rodriguez Selene  WKF  WKF 1
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze NADALES RAMIREZ DANIELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 DE OLIVEIRA JULIANA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 URY CHANDLER  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 CACERES CATALINA  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 DIAZ DANIELA  CANADA  CANADA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold TORO MENESES VALENTINA  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2sivler ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze SANCHEZ ZAVALETA MONICA ISABEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze PEREIRA SABRINA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 PAREDES CAMILA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 MARTINEZ HENAO DAYANNA YAMILETH  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 ORDONEZ NICOLE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2sivler OLIVEIRA TAIS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ BERMEA ROSALINDA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze PAYEN PAOLA HUGUET  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 HSIEH ANN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 VASCONEZ FRANCIS  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 Sol Cabrera  WKF  WKF 1
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 MAYAN PARVIN  CANADA  CANADA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2sivler PINTO ANDREA  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze TORRES DONCEL SHARON  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze SILVA RAFAELA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 FEITOSA MILLENA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 VELARDE MIREYA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 FIDYK ROBIN  CANADA  CANADA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold LINGL CIRRUS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2sivler VARGAS EILEEN  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze ORTIZ GODINEZ ZAZIL ELIZABETH  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 Lozano Gianella  WKF  WKF 1
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 AGUIRRE GALARZA NADIA MICHEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 NADEAU LILLIE  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 GAGNON CYNDELLE  CANADA  CANADA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold GONI MOTILLA JORGE IGNACIO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2sivler OLIVEIRA JOAO VITOR  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze MIRANDA GABRIEL HARDY  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze Lopez Paul  WKF  WKF 1
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 BALSA GONZALO  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 BAGHERZADEH MEHRDAD  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 Escalante Erasmo  WKF  WKF 1
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 TAPIA CRISTOBAL  CHILE  CHILE
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold Avila Andhi  WKF  WKF 1
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2sivler FERNANDEZ PAZ CESAR  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze LUQUE JOSE ARMANDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze ESPARZA NINO DANIEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 HERNANDEZ JOSUE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 PALMIERI ANGELO  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 LEON CASTELLON STEVE  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 GUERRERO HERNANDEZ MICHAEL STEVEN  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 CHOEZ LUIS  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 _SANTOS ANGELO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold DOS ANJOS MARCO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2sivler CALVILLO GONZALEZ LUIS ALONSO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze CESPEDES ALARCON LUIS  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze Valdivia Jose  WKF  WKF 1
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 LOPEZ EDDIE O.  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 MARTINEZ ARAGON JOSE ENRIQUE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 VARGAS HERNANDEZ GABRIEL NICOLAS  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 MENESES CAVERO ALEX  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 MESTRONI SANTIAGO  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2sivler CANDIDO FERNANDO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze MINUET JUAN CRUZ  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze SEGAL MAXIMILLIAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 PIMENTA DA SILVA DIEGO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 MARSICO AGUSTIN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold CASTRO MAGANA JUAN MANUEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2sivler PEREZ AGUSTIN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze _SANTOS_JUNIOR HAROLDO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze GOTERA VALBUENA EDER ENRIQUE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 ARAYA ALONSO  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 RIVEST ALEXANDRE-BENJAMIN  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 VALENZUELA PALAZUELOS NEFTALI  MEXICO  MEXICO
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-19 14:48:18 CET +01:00)