Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Cancun-Quitana Roo 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold Aradanas Kalea  Jinen kai  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 2sivler Estrada Sierra  Ian Estrada  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze Inciong Joelle  Joelle Inciong  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze NOVO YOUNMI  karate club rebecq  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Female 5 Stallings Sarah  AKR Japan Karate Do  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 5 Princi Victoria  Massdojo  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 7 Solis Beardsley Kylie Joyce  Federacion Costarricense de Karate  COSTA RICA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 Vargas-Forest Victoria  AKR Japan Karate Do  UNITED STATES
Cadet Kata Male 1gold ABE SAKICHI  Keio  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Male 2sivler AKIYOSHI YUTO  JPNS  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze Rodriguez Hunter  Japan Karate Center  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze Thibault Nicolas  Dojo Sekai  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 Ogawa Kona  Kona Ogawa  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MENDEZ CARTER JORGE  MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 7 Botten Kenneth  Kenshokan Puerto Montt  CHILE
        Cadet Kata Male 7 Alvarez Solis Alejandro Ivan  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 9 Santos Afonso  OGKKUSA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 9 torres bencomo jonathan  mexico chihuahua  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 11 CHAPARRO GUTIERREZ EMILIANO  MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler GODOY MAGDALENA  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze nieto flores idalia karime  mexico sinaloa  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze CASTILLO SOFIA  Nihon Karate Arica  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 Pañeda Urzua Yamil Galilea  JALISCO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 Pelzer Gianna  Gianna Pelzer  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 Sanchez Espinoza Mariana  Federacion Costarricense de Karate  COSTA RICA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold Sokolovski Anna  RSKarate  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2sivler Tatarynova Victoria  Goshin Ryu USA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze Bitsch Mia  Bushido Waltershausen3  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze Lederer Alessandra  LZ Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 Rodríguez Hernández Clarissa  Tamaulipas Team  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 ANCHETA MIKELA  Kachi Karate  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 Cardenas Leon Dana Azul  ASOCIACIÓN TABASQUEÑA DE KARATE Y AFINES AC  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 Lopez Leon Daniela Itzel  ASOCIACIÓN TABASQUEÑA DE KARATE Y AFINES AC  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold DEVIGILI HANNA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2sivler Perez Luevano Melanie Denisse  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze ORELLANA MIRANDA PAULA  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze TOVAR GONZALEZ FERNANDA ABIGAIL  GUANAJUATOMX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 Stallings Sarah  AKR Japan Karate Do  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 Gonzalez Pelaez camila  karate yucatan  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 ALVA CAMPOS KARYME  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 VUKOVIC MARINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 Hostettler-Kheder Sara  USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold Akhmedov Akhmed  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2sivler Oezdemir Muhammed  KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze Ehrhardt Francesco  Bushido Waltershausen3  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze CALDERON FERNANDO  FEDERACION NACIONAL DE KARATE DO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 TAS YANIS  NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 Solis Mateo  Fonseca Martial Arts  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 ROSALES MARIO  GOYUKENSHA CAMPECHE  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 MAINGUEZ NOGUERA JUAN CAMILO  Liga Vallecaucana de Karate  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 torres bencomo jonathan  mexico chihuahua  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold Kurakov Nikita  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2sivler Bolshakov Nikita  SAKHALIN REGION FKYK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze palma Patricio  karate yucatan  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze Suarez Sandoval Leopoldo Ezequiel  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 MANSILLA BENJAMIN  ASKA CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 Siljan Jerome  Champion Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 PEÑUELAS PRECIADO OMAR ALEJANDRO  ASONKA MEX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 ARRIAGADA RENATTO  Nihon Karate Arica  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 RAMIREZ DAVID  NOVO BROTHERS ACADEMY  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 Soriano Rivera Juan Carlos  Tamaulipas Team  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold HAAG RICKY  SPORTKARATE SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2sivler Gonzalez Ovalle Norberto Ari  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze Freire Fuentes Tomás  Kenshokan Puerto Montt  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze GUERRA DIEGO  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE  KARATE GEMELLI  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 Wachsman Ethan  Tokey Hill Martial Arts  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 Montiel Cuevas Agustin  campeche  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 Alvarez Solis Alejandro Ivan  MEXICO  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold Kargapolov Ivan  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2sivler Navarro Perez Hugo Siddharta  JALISCO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze Cordoba Juan Diego  ShinGiTai Team Costa Rica  COSTA RICA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze Aguirre Matias  ASKA CHILE  CHILE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold Diaz JR Lester  Mg Martial Arts & sport Center  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2sivler YIKA-CUADRA NICHOLAS  LYNBROOK ULTIMATE MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze AZAR HAFID  GOYUKENSHA CAMPECHE  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ OSCAR ARMANDO  ASOC. VERACRUZANA DE KARATE DO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 JUAREZ TORRES ALBERTO  MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 TAMAYO SANTIAGO  ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DE BAJA CALIFORNIA  MEXICO
Junior Kata Female 1gold Quiroz Castillo Yaneth  Tamaulipas Team  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 2sivler Brown Zoë  NTKS  CANADA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze Knoke Andreina  Dojo Lemgo-Lippe  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze Soldano Sara  Asd Dojo Matsumura Taranto  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 5 Carballo Campos Fiorella Cristina  Federacion Costarricense de Karate  COSTA RICA
        Junior Kata Female 5 Bustamante Daniela  OGKKUSA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female 7 DE LA MORA ROMERO PENELOPE LILLIE  MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 7 Meandro Marissa  Benoits Martial Arts  CANADA
Junior Kata Male 1gold KOESTENBAUMER HANNES  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 2sivler FLORES BALDERAS ARTURO  MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze Stowell Mason  United States  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze Mejia David  USA Shito-Kai  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 5 Estrada Ian  Ian Estrada  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 5 TEPAL BRISEÑO AHXEL DANIEL  MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 7 FERNANDEZ IVAN  shindokan shito kai usa  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 7 Vargas Tristan  ShinGiTai Team Costa Rica  COSTA RICA
        Junior Kata Male 9 Jacobs Jr Brody  OGKKUSA  UNITED STATES
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold Maguigad Schuyler  Skye Maguigad  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2sivler VALENCIA MARTINEZ LIZBETH  ASONKA MEX  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze CAMACHO ACEVEDO ALONDRA NICOLE  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze Gomez Soto Francisca Alejandra  Kenshokan Puerto Montt  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 BISTRAIN HERNANDEZ DAFNE SOFIA  MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold Luque Sanchez Erika Gabriela  ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DE BAJA CALIFORNIA  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2sivler Wainwright Alexandra  IMA Houston  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze Augel Jil  Sen5 Karate  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze Kamenova Ivana  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 Perales Ana  Champion Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 HERNANDEZ MORENO ANDREA KAORI  GUANAJUATOMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 Mazza Gianella  USA Karate  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 CORREA LIRINY  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold van Oudenaarden Melissa  Unity99 Rotterdam  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2sivler Allen Trinity  Hiro Karate  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze Ettaleb Nawal  Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze Pálinkášová Laura  Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 NUIC PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 GUTIERREZ MADRIGAL DANIELA  ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DE BAJA CALIFORNIA  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 Ospina Carmona Alejandra  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 ROSARIO JAIDA  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 Gomez De Miguel Regina  Gojukan La Estancia  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 Vargas Francisca  Kenshokan Puerto Montt  CHILE
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2sivler Romo Segura Regina  JALISCO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze MORALES IGNACIA  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze ZUCEK MAGDALENA  MAGDALENA ZUCEK  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 LUCERO COTA ERIDANI GUADALUPE  MEXICO BCS  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 Carballo Campos Fiorella Cristina  Federacion Costarricense de Karate  COSTA RICA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 RAMOS VARGAS rocio yazmin  mexico coah  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 GALVAN CRUZ LUZ ITZMARA  MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold ruiz frank  Frank Ruiz Karate  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler Stoyanov Denislav  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze Torres Edgar  AKR Japan Karate Do  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze TVRDON ANDREJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 Perera de la O Carlos Eduardo  ASOCIACIÓN TABASQUEÑA DE KARATE Y AFINES AC  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 Ruiz Diego  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 TAPIA HECTOR  Nihon Karate Arica  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 Gomez Jaime  Jiyukan Chile  CHILE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2sivler Poimtsev Mikhail  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze Štetina Jakub  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze OUALAD HAJ AMAR Younes  Chardon  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 Gallego Garcia Alejandro  Colombia  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 Aguirre Martinez Luis Alberto  JALISCO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 Rodriguez Antuan  AKR Japan Karate Do  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 Avila Ibarra José Francisco  JALISCO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 Vazquez Saldaña Luis Armando  Tamaulipas Team  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 CRUZ PONCE DYLAN MATEO  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold HOUNIFA ILIAS  KC Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2sivler mahauden quentin  karate club rebecq  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze Pajor Dorian  Illinois Shotokan Karate Club  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze Szewczyk Krzysztof  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 Ramos Daniel Alejandro  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 Taldykin Vladislav  Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 FERNANDEZ IVAN  shindokan shito kai usa  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 Nicolopulos Matias  Ken Shin Kan of Florida  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 GUZMAN GONZALEZ CHRISTIAN MANUEL  ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DE BAJA CALIFORNIA  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold Kuznetcov Kirill  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2sivler Cisse Mohamed Bachir  Senegal  SENEGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze Leal Morales Mauricio  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze SIMÕES FREIRE DOS SANTOS ANDRÉ  Marata - Maximo Karate  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 Vazquez Leos Owen Ronaldo  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 TAMAYO HUMBERTO  ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DE BAJA CALIFORNIA  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 Vogt Kacper  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 CRANE AARON  Centro Interdisciplinario de Deportes CID A.C.  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold TERAN DIAZ RAMIRO JAVIER  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2sivler Sobkowiak Dawid  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze MARTINEZ COVARRUBIAS DIEGO GAMALIEL  MEXICO BCS  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze Petrov Roberto  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 Ivey Braden  Braden Ivey  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 Kivanc Emre  Fonseca Martial Arts  UNITED STATES
U14 Kata Female 1gold Martinez Zapata Ana Yuridia  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female 2sivler Madine Kendall  USA National Karate-do Federation  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze Galvan Rodriguez Danna  Gojukan La Estancia  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze Tsaneva Teodora  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        U14 Kata Female 5 Santizo Aziah  Shotojuku  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 5 Cabansag Malaya  American Shotokan Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 7 Ruiz Cirerol Regina  karate yucatan  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female 7 Lewandowski Alexa  LM Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 9 Peralta Marco Jose Ignacia  ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE 4  CHILE
U14 Kata Male 1gold VEGA BATIZ CARLOS SANTIAGO  ASONKA MEX  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 2sivler Nakajima-Wu Aidan  SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze Coraizaca Kaiet  Shotojuku  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze Lira Esquivel Carlos Daniel  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 5 PALAFOX TORRES ARTURO  ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DE BAJA CALIFORNIA  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 5 ALI SAMEER  TRINIDAD & TOBAGO  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        U14 Kata Male 7 Akde Evangelos  EGN International karate do  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 7 GONZALEZ MUÑOZ VICTOR  ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DE BAJA CALIFORNIA  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 9 Paz Daniel  EGN International karate do  UNITED STATES
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold Mamadeus Sennah  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2sivler ECHEVERRIA VEGA BELÉN ANTONIA  ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA  ASONKA MEX  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze Galvan Rodriguez Michelle  Gojukan La Estancia  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 Dias Nicole  Toukon Karate-Do Portugal  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 ANGELES HERAS FERNANDA SOFIA  MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold Santizo Aziah  Shotojuku  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler Lorenz Vanessa  Budo Akademie Halle  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze GONZALEZ MARCELA  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze PARDO MILLARAY  Nihon Karate Arica  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 Tsaneva Teodora  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 MARTINEZ RETA FERNANDA  MEXICO  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2sivler Altinbaeva Alina  RSKarate  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze Tenorio Lua  Jiyukan Chile  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze MATHIS KRISTIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 Marin Sarah  Goshin Ryu USA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 ALAMEDA APRIL ELIZABETH  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 Vargas Vaca Maria Fernanda  Gojukan La Estancia  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 Gomez De Miguel Daniela  Gojukan La Estancia  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 Ruiz Cirerol Regina  karate yucatan  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold Gonzalez Lyan  Mg Martial Arts & sport Center  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2sivler ARANCIBIA SEBASTIAN  Nihon Karate Arica  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze NAVARRO GASTELUM LUIS ROBERTO  ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DE BAJA CALIFORNIA  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ POPOCA ANGEL URIEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 Velasco Márquez Alberto  SKAI MÉXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 ZEPEDA CAÑEDO IRIEL  ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DE BAJA CALIFORNIA  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold Furman Ivan  SAKHALIN REGION FKYK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2sivler GONZALEZ MUÑOZ VICTOR  ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DE BAJA CALIFORNIA  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze Nakajima-Wu Aidan  SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze Dorta Jean  Mg Martial Arts & sport Center  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 Martinez Rodenas Juan Andres  Jorge Sosa LS  GUATEMALA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 Rivera II John-Michael  Ryukyu Japan Karate-Do  UNITED STATES
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold Akhmedov Rustam  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2sivler TSCHATAJEW ISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze Mata Gabriel  Osuna Karate2  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze Sokolovski Alexei  RSKarate  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 Patiño Regalado Diego Alejandro  JALISCO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 Díaz De Leon Maximo  Gojukan La Estancia  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 ALI SAMEER  TRINIDAD & TOBAGO  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 CALDERON BERGES LUIS ENRIQUE  MEXICO OAX TEAM  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold Grande Garcia Saul  GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2sivler PEREZ CAMPOS EMILIANO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze ALVEAR AGUSTIN  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze CORREA MARTIN  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 Gonzalez Mata Alessio  Gojukan La Estancia  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 Avila Ibarra Salvador  JALISCO  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold Akde Evangelos  EGN International karate do  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler Fullman Braden  EGN International karate do  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze Yepez Nuño Gustavo  JALISCO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze Coraizaca Kaiet  Shotojuku  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 Paz Daniel  EGN International karate do  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 HAAG OZZY  SPORTKARATE SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-19 14:36:48 CET +01:00)