Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold RIZZO MICHELA  PUGLIA COMPETITORS  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver CELO ISRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze ROVERSI ELENA  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze INZOLI SONIA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 GALASSI MATILDE  CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 NOVO YOUNMI  FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Female 7 FERNANDES NATACHA  LIGA KARATE SUL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female 7 TZOUMANEKA ARGYRO  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 9 KUBISOVA EMMA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 STALLINGS SARAH  AKR JAPAN KARATE DO  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 11 D ONOFRIO ORSOLA  ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 11 LEITAO ROMANE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 13 ESPOSITO TERESA  ASD C.S.O. ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 13 ORSETTI EMMA  ASD CENTRO STUDI ARKE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 15 LENNIK ALEKSANDRA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Female 15 JELEN NIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kata Male 1gold AKIYOSHI YUTO  JPNS  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver HRCKA ROMAN  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR  CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze ZARE MATIN  IRANKARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kata Male 5 RODRIGUEZ HUNTER  JAPAN KARATE CENTER  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 5 ARNONE FEDERICO  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 TRAN FABIEN  KARATÉ CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 7 STELCL ADAM  METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 PINAQUE GARCIA NICOLAS  KARATE-DO CARBALLO  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 9 COMANESCU PETRU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 PREDA LUCA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 LUECK AIDAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 13 OUCH JIMMY  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 13 CASCIONE NICOLÒ  KAMEJU KARATE DO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 15 BINOTTO PIETRO  GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 15 GALEOTTI THOMAS  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold SGARDELLI EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver PAVLENKO ALENA  FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze STEIN RENEE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze SOULIER MARGOT  IMPACT KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 ROCHE VANESSA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 BYCHENKOVA VALERIIA  SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA  TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 PANCHUK ARIADNA  TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 LIPPOLIS GIADA  PUGLIA COMPETITORS  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 DADASHOVA FIDAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 11 MERAFINA PAULINE  KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 11 MOENS CLAIRISSE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold VLASAKOVA ADELA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver BIHARY BOGLARKA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze LISAC LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze SOMBE THALYA  KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 SIPOVIĆ NEJRA  KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA  KARATE GEMELLI  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 ELISABETH EMMA-MARIE  BUDOKAN THIAIS 94  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 DEL RIO ROCA GINA  ANDORRA  ANDORRA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 LEDERER ALESSANDRA  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 GIESINGER VANESSA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA  SAMPIONI BANJA KOVILJACA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 SHCHETNIKOVA NADEZDA  KARATE FEDERATION OF THE ROSTOV REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 13 ALBINI CHIARA  KAMEJU KARATE DO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 13 MCNAB CARLY  CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold BROGNON EVA  FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver BENZ SHOMSHANOK  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze MOLNAR ELIZABETA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ABID INES  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ANDJELA MARINKOVIC  NIŠ  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 PONZI ELISA  KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO ASD  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 NTOUSIA EFSTRATIA  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 GRINBERGA ANNA  KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 GELHAUSEN MELINA  RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 ALDROUS JOUD  SHABAB AL AHLI DUBAI  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 SZUROWSKA IZABELA  RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 13 LYDMAN ENNI  LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 13 RIBEIRO ANA RITA  SCBRAGA  PORTUGAL
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold AKHMEDOV AKHMED  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver SABATINO CHRISTIAN  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze LEGER TITOUAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 SCHEUER TIM  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 CERNEA ALEXANDRU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 CERNICKY JAKUB  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 COUTURIER VICTOR  KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 GOATA MATEI  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 GRABSKIY RENAT  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 PORZIO FRANCESCO  ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 ČIAKY MARTIN  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 13 KEIJER JOOST  KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold MAMMADLI HUSEYN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver KURAKOV NIKITA  SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze DE BARROS DAMIEN  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze MIKHAILICHENKO DANILA  FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 GAIDUKS LEONS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 TAS YANIS  NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 ARRANZ MARSAL GERARD  CLUB KARATE CASTAÑEDA  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 USHAKOV TYMUR  SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 KOMLEU YAHOR  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 PIRES PAULO  ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 DANAILA ANDREI  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 MOZHJER ALIAKSEI  GRODNO REGIONAL TEAM BKF  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 13 POLERA^ MARCO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 13 MASON JURI  GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold YAGUBOV TALE  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver TITOV SERGEY  GORKY-10 CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze RODRIGUES DIOGO  NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze SAGRISHVILI DAVID  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 FAVRE TIMOTY  CD06KDA  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 ACHARD BAPTISTE  USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 FUMO FERDINANDO  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 KAJAIA LUKA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 CERNICKY JURAJ  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 DE SIMONE EMANUELE  ASD KUSHANKU DOJO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 PETRE MARIO  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 HAAG RICKY  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 13 MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO  ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 13 LOCH LUKAS SAMUEL  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold NIKIFOROV OLEG  MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver BECHICHE ABDELKADER  KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze KARGAPOLOV IVAN  SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze DE VIVO DANIELE  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 BIRDES BOGDAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 MANIA SABA  GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 RAMOS MATT STEVEN  ASD EUROPA TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 MNEIMNE AMIR  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 PURTSKHVANIDZE SHALVA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 JAROCKI HUBERT  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 DE ANGELIS LORENZO  ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 13 DESTRO RICCARDO  ASD CENTRO YOSHITAKA  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold JANOVCIK MAROS  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver MILJKOVIC LUKA  BUDOKAN THIAIS 94  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze KREŠIĆ SANDRO  KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze GLUHINIC DARIO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 APRILOV ALAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 VERICHEV DANIL  KARATE FEDERATION OF THE ROSTOV REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 ALTMAN ALEKSEI  SPORT CLUB KARATE LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 ELIAS MARTIN  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 11 MYRDINI KEJVIN  THE BROTHERHOOD MFT  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 11 BROGLIONI MATTEO  ASD FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
Junior Kata Female 1gold SHCHERBINA ANNA  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 2silver CELO FUNDA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze MOYSIDOU ANTONIA  AS EIRINI  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SOLDANO SARA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 5 REGIS JENNIFER  A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 5 CAFFARELLI MICHELA  CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 7 NESKOVA DARIA  LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 7 FANTI AGNESE  ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 9 LOPEZ PINTADO TERESA  CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 9 FUSCO NOEMI  DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 11 KNOKE ANDREINA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 11 HERNANDEZ HIDALGO IRENE  CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 13 SQUEO BEATRICE  ASD KARATE ANCONA  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 13 SARTORIS GIULIA  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 15 LOPES CAROLINA  PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 15 BOZZI REBECCA  ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
Junior Kata Male 1gold MARTIN ROMERO RAUL  CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 2silver GHINAMI ALESSIO  ASD ATLETIC KARATE AZZANO X  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze CRICCO ALESSANDRO  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze GOMBAU SOCIAS GERARD  KARATE PIRINEUS  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 5 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI  CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 5 CARVALHO PEDRO  PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 7 SUBOTA UROS  KARATE KLUB SKIPPER  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 PISTA JAROSLAV  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 9 ZEZZA DOMENICO  PUGLIA COMPETITORS  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 9 STEVANETIC MARKO  KARATE AKADEMIJA KIS  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 11 BAUYON ALISON  CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 11 MARSHALL ALEXANDER  SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Male 13 VIELMI MATTEO  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 13 WERZ MARIUS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 15 TAMONDONG KIERAN  RISING SUN KARATE WEST  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 15 POISSON ROMAIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold AHMED NISWA  BUDOKAN THIAIS 94  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver AGUS ASIA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze HERNANDEZ PEREZ MÓNICA  CLUB KARATE NI SENTE NASHI LA ELIANA  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 BOUAIN ZOHRA  TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 CHETTIAR PRIYANKA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 VOEGELIN FLORENCE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 STANIMIROVIC MILICA  PARTIZAN  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 FRANCA NOEMI  A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 BELLATRECCIA MAUD  KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 11 SÓLAZ MARTOS CRISTINA  CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL  SPAIN
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold KAMENOVA IVANA  KARATE CLUB NIKON  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver SLASSI SARA  MOROCCO NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA  UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 CHARIF ASSMA  SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 BAOS ORTEGA NICOLE  CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 CENTI PAOLA  BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 PETROVICOVA LAURA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 PAZZAGLIA ANITA  SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 SELMAN ENA  BIH-USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 VOEGELIN AMÉLIE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold OUKHATTOU ASSIA  CADKD ARLES  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver FLAMAND NATANAELE  COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze DARIO MAEVA  IMPACT KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze PALINKASOVA LAURA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 FERRARINI SOFIA  A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 NUIC PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 HANDELSBY NORA  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 BARANYI ZSOFIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 CAVALLARO FEDERICA  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 BOGDAN MALINA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 MARANGONI JESSICA  POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold JOVANOVIC MILENA  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze ZORKO MIA GRETA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze SALISBURY LAUREN  UECHI RYU GB  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 HENNING HANNAH  RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 VUKOJA LEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 JUNNER NIAMH  SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 BODEI PAMELA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 AVDOVIĆ ARMINA  KARATE KLUB ZANSHIN SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 CAPRITTI ANASTASIA  SPORT CENTER MESSINA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 PEDERSEN INGEBORG  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 DI COSIMO GIORGIA  A.S.D. KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 13 TULLI FEDERICA  S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE - ITALIA ROMA  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold TVRDON ANDREJ  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver FILIPOV NIKITA  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze AHMED EWIS AMR  SMOUHA SPORTING CLUB  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze SHI LEILEI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 DAY ETHAN SHAUN  LINKS KARATE  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 PAULA GABRIEL  AMICALE KARATE  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 SZOKE BALAMBER  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI  CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 GLURJIDZE LUKA  GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 ORLOVS NIKITA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 11 FEBER JAKOV  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 11 BETTI TERRY  CD06KDA  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 13 GATTA KEVIN  ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold SERENO FEDERICO  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver GULIYEV AMINAGHA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze EDARI OUSSAMA  MOROCCO NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze EL BEQQAL BRAHIM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 PACINO GIANMARCO  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 WU SILUO  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 KALMAKHELIDZE LAZARE  KARATE CLUB KUTAISI-1  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 STOJANOVSKI HRISTIJAN  OLIMPIK SPORT 2007  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 VANACORE ALESSIO  ALESSIO VANACORE  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 JANJIC DEJAN  BUSHIDO BANJALUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 CHUPRYNA OLEKSANDR  SHOGUN SC  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 EVANGELISTI AYMERIC  KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 13 RAMETTA PAOLO  CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold SEKOURI YASSINE  MOROCCO NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver FAHSSI OUSSAMA  MOROCCO NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze PENKRAT DANIIL  KARATE CLUB JUNIOR  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze RUGGIERO ROSARIO  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 STEINER TIM  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 MAHAUDEN QUENTIN  FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 GRETSKII DANIIL  FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 LAMOTTE YANIS  TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 SVINARSKI MARIO  OLIMPIK SPORT 2007  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 SAM HAMZA  CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 HOUNIFA ILIAS  KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 MATEJKA JAN  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 ZAKHARAU ULADZISLAU  SPORTING CLUB EVEREST  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 15 RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR  ANDORRA  ANDORRA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold ANDRII ZAPLITNYI  LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver GRIMALDI PASQUALE  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze ECH-CHAABI NABIL  MOROCCO NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze CHEPURNOV DANIIL  FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 PJETRAJ ARBEN  KASHIVAKAN KARATE DO  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 GIANNAKOS THEOCHARIS  O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 MCCARTHY SEAN  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 GAYVORONSKY MAXIM  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 SELIVERSTOV NIKOLAY  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 SOKOLOV NIKITA  ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 PIOTRKOWSKI ADAM  SPORTS CLUB GOKKEN  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 DUARTE TIAGO  NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 13 VABRE IMAD-DINE  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 13 KARLSSON DANIEL  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold MOHAMED HAZEM  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver EL BAHRY MOHAMMED  MOROCCO NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS  A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN  FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 NEDIC SASA  KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 SOBKOWIAK DAWID  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 IVEY BRADEN  BRADEN IVEY  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 BOSAK ONDREJ  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 STANKOWIAK JAKUB  RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 FRANKO DANIEL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 VRBAN IGOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 ROSCA CRISTIAN  SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 13 GIANNONE MARIO  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-  ITALY
U14 Kata Female 1gold GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Female 2silver SAMPIERI CASSANDRA  KARATE CLUB BORGO CORSE  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze BUI MAÏ-LINH  ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze PETAN ELA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kata Female 5 ROMANOVA VASILISA  NICON-BURGAS  BULGARIA
        U14 Kata Female 5 GAMOVA NATAŠA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female 7 DOMINIJANNI ELISA  A.S.D.ROMA12  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 7 VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 9 BRAUN ANNA  BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female 9 YVON SYDNEY  KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 11 DELLA VENTURA IRIS  DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 11 MARCELLI ANNA  ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 13 DUCHEMIN MAËLLE  KARATÉ CLUB MOISSAGAIS  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 13 STANOJEVIĆ KRISTINA  K.K. ŽELJA IPON - SREBRENICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kata Female 15 NASTAS PATRICIA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Female 15 TSANEVA TEODORA  KARATE CLUB NIKON  BULGARIA
U14 Kata Male 1gold PAPPALARDO VINCENZO  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 2silver FUSCAGNI ALEX  CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze BAKIROV VARISHAN  TVER REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze SEVOSTIANOV VLADIMIR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Male 5 FURYK ALIAKSEI  ARSENAL-DYNAMO  BELARUS
        U14 Kata Male 5 HADIZADEH JULIAN  TV.ST.WENDEL-ABT.KARATE  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Male 7 TRAN WILLIAM  SOLSTADENS KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        U14 Kata Male 7 SIDOROV DANIL  TVER REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Male 9 CALABRESE LUCA  ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 9 EMANUELE LAURICELLA  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 11 SALKIĆ TARIK  BIH-USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kata Male 11 BARLETTA LEONARDO  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 13 GRANELLI ANDREA  A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 13 SCHEUCH CHRISTOPH  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Male 15 SERGI FRANCESCO  PUGLIA COMPETITORS  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 15 CHAFFORT LUCAS  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold BACKOVIC HELENA  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver SOUIDI AMEL  KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze RUKA KASAI  ASUKU  JAPAN
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze LINDSTÄDT MARLENE  LV NRW  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 NOVELLI ALESSIA  KARATE DOSCHI A,S,D, ABRUZZO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 POZDERAC NINA  BIH-USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 ULRIC JADE  SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 HUNT RUBY  LINKS KARATE  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 BONTEMPI ANNABRUNA  FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 NASTAS PATRICIA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 11 YVON SYDNEY  KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 11 PRGA PATRICIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold TSANEVA TEODORA  KARATE CLUB NIKON  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver MARKAVA ULYANA  UNMEI  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze STOJIĆ ANĐELA  ENERGIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN LUCIA  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 MARTURANO IRENE  TEAM LENTINI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 SOTYREVA MARIYA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 PETROVIC SANJA  SAMPIONI BANJA KOVILJACA  SERBIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 ZALYPSKA SOFIYA  SPORT CLUB AREY  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 POTRACKA ZUZANNA  SPORTS CLUB GOKKEN  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 OKANOVIC MYRIAM  USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 11 CASELLI VICTORIA  TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 11 VAUDI FEDERICA  ANZIO FIT SPORT E WELLNESS  ITALY
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold FITAL KORI  CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze ČUCAK NIKOLINA  ENERGIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze BOTHMA HAYLEY  CIKA SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 DESIDERIO ANNA PIA  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 GENCHEVA MIRA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 KRNETIC JANA  KBS CASTRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA  SHORINRYUKARATE  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 DUPERREX OKSANA  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 HELLINGER LUISA  RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold KONIAEV DMITRII  FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver ZELENOVIĆ BLAGOJEVIĆ NIKOLA  ENERGIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze GONÇALVES GUILHERME  SCBRAGA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze FAJERBACH MAX  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 FRIEDRICHS TIM-LUKA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 KABASHI JOHN  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 KRISZTOFER KÓCZÉ  BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 KOPRENA JOVAN  ENERGIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 KOZACHUK KYRYLO  KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 RIZZUTO LORENZO  ASD KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 11 SALVATI ADRIANO  OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 11 BURTSEV RUSLAN  TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold TARASOV MAKSYM  NORVEN  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver HAMILL ADAM  SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze RISSO LEANDRO  A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze VASILJ ANDRIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 LYONS DANIEL  CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 STANICNOV DANILA  SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN  SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 VIALIONDA VADZIM  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 KÜHNEL HENRIK  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 LORENZ SWAN  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 SYCHKIN VLADISLAV  СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ ДЕРЖАВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 HIERSO HAIRISS  SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON  FRANCE
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold SEREDA YEVGENIY  SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver AKHMEDOV RUSTAM  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze PANCHUK ARTEM  TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ  KARATE KLUB SPORT 94  FYR of Macedonia
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 CINCOTTA LORENZO  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 COSTACHE DAVID  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 KALVANS DENISS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 VAINBERGS FELIKS  SHOGUN SC  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 11 MILINOVICH DAVID  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 11 MURANO SALVATORE  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold SHVEDA VLADYSLAV  TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze DZIUDA DOMINIK  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze DURANTE ALESSIO  ASD IPPON 2 KARATE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 PRATS FRANCO ALEJANDRO  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 BOBROV EGOR  LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 DI MAURO EDOARDO MARIA  ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA  KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 ISTOK MARK  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 GIANMARCO IZZO  SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB  ITALY
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold DANILOVIC ANDRIJA  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver GUARINO NICOLA  ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN  CDK CIUDAD JARDÍN  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze DORILLO FRANCESCO  ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 KUTCENKO ALEKSANDR  LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 FARKAS LOVRO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 GUANDALINI MATTEO  ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 POPESCU STEFAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 MAGDEEV MANSUR  SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 11 DEL SEPPIA PIETRO  A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-24 14:41:09 CET +01:00)