Results
 
Karate1 Series A - Shanghai 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver BOTTARO VIVIANA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 3bronze IWAMOTO EMIRI   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 5 TUNG YEE YIN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 5 SCORDO SANDY   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 7 SHIOTA SANA   KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 WONG ADA   REPUBLIC OF KOREA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Female Kata 9 ISHIBASHI SAORI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 11 MÄNTY BESS   FINLAND /TE  FINLAND
        Female Kata 11 SAYED SARAH   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 13 OKAWA IZUHO   KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold DEMIRTURK GULSEN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver PLANK BETTINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze GU SHIAU-SHUANG   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze GÓMEZ MORALES NADIA   FEDERACIÓN CANTABRA DE KARATE  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR   KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 BOUDERBANE SOPHIA   AS EVRY KARATE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 BABAEVA BAKHRINISO   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 TSANG YEE TING   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 ASADULLINA DALIYA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 SHEN JIAXIN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 SHIRVANI SAHAR   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 ADHIKARI ANU   SHANTI DOJO CLUB  NEPAL
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver ISHIAI FUMIKA   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze NAKAMURA SHIORI   SPNETWORK  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze KUMIZAKI VALERIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 GORANOVA IVET   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 WEN TZU-YUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA   HAYABUSA KARATE  CANADA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 BURKITT CARLA   KAIZEN CENTRAL  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 KHAMSI TIPPAWAN   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 MOLNAR REKA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 GUPTA RAINU   INDIA  INDIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 LALLO VIOLA   CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 13 OUIHADDADENE SABRINA   ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold JUMAA HAYA   NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze KUJURO YUKI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze YIN XIAOYAN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 LOTFY GIANA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 TANGLEING NEERANUCH   THAI BUDO TEAM  THAILAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 LENARD ANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SAKAI AIKA   JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 CABALLERO XHUNASHI   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 HIRT SILVIA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 SEROGINA ANITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 TAI AOI   YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold GONG LI   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver ABDELAZIZ FERYAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze SOMEYA KAYO   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ELTEMUR EDA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 ZARETSKA IRYNA   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 QUIRICI ELENA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 BIHYCH KATERYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 YOSHIOKA SHIZUKA   TAISHOKARATECLUB  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 GAFUROVA GUZALIYA   KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 SHIN SU JUNG   REPUBLIC OF KOREA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 HUG LOUISE   TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold CHATZILIADOU ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver GAO MENGMENG   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze RODRIGUES ISABELA   MSK BRASIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze SAWAE YUZUKI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 TORRES GARCIA MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 HOCAOGLU MELTEM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 VAHEDI SHABNAM   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 WEN TZU-HSUAN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 SUGIMOTO RISA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 MULOLO OPHÉLIE   THE SIMBA TEAM BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 KAUFMANN FABIENNE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 KADOIC MIA   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold KATA FEMALE TEAM   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 2silver CHINA TEAM 2   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze RONIN AUSTRALIA   RONIN MAMISDE KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Female Team Kata 5 AVAYE RAZM   AVA RAZM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Team Kata 5 GREECE   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 2silver ZARESTA YUDA AHMAD ZIGI   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Male Kata 3bronze SHIMBABA ISSEI   SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI   LUCKLAND  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 MOTO RYUJI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 EL HANNI MOHAMMED   MOROCCO NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 7 KINJO ARATA   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 SEKINE TOMU   KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Kata 9 UMEYAMA SHUNYA   KOMAZAWA UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Kata 9 EGUCHI KAZUMA   YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Kata 11 OUE KEN   YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Kata 11 SMORGUNER ILJA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 13 FONG MAN HOU   MACAU  MACAU, CHINA
        Male Kata 13 SACRISTANI FRANCO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold YARI ILZOULEH MIAD   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze BROSE DOUGLAS   #BROSETEAM  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze RODIONOV DANIEL   ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM  ESTONIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SHAYEGAN MOHAMMAD   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 ABOEITTA KARIME   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 DASOUL MICHAEL   VLAAMSE KARATE FEDERATIE  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 LEE CHUN HO   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 CHUA SHENG DA   KARATE-DO GOJU-KAI SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 13 BOISSERON MILTON   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold ISMAIL ALY   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver FIGUEIRA VINICIUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze NAKANO SOICHIRO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze MEHDIZADEH AMIR   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 BENKHALED ABDELATIF   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 SHIRSEFAT ALIREZA   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 LÊ THANH-LIÊM   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 BOVAND SHAHRYARI MOHAMMAD   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 UYGUR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 MUNTAEN SONGVUT   KRABI KARATEDO CLUB  THAILAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 SCHÄRER KAI   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 JOKSIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 13 LEUSZ KRYSTIAN   BIALOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold HORUNA STANISLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver GARIBOVIC ENES   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ELTEMUR ERMAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SAKIYAMA YUSEI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 KIRYIEVICH PAVEL   КАРАТЭ КЛУБ ОЛИМП МИНСК  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MALDONADO CRUZ ALLAN DAVID   CHEILI CAROLINA GONZALEZ CASTILLO  GUATEMALA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 ALINEZHADKAFSHGARI ARASH   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 RYABOV GLEB   OREL-KARAT RUS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 WANG KANGJIE   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 KUBIČKA PETR   FIGHT CLUB  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 13 TSENG HUNG-YUAN   NH CLUB  CHINESE TAIPEI
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH   IRAN KARATE  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver CHIKHMAREV IGOR   KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze AHMED RAMADAN MOHAMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MARTINA MICHELE   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ALIEV ALEXANDER   KHMAO-YUGRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ABDESSELEM FAROUK   CADKD ARLES  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 CHEN JINCHAO   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 TZANOS GEORGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 SHIMADA RIKITO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 KOIKE MAKOTO   JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 CHIU HANHSIEN   TAOYUAN KARATE CLUB  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 DASTJANIFARAHANI ALIAKBAR   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 13 GREER TOMAS   HARAKENKO JUKU SCHOOL OF MOON AND WATER  UNITED STATES
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold HORNE JONATHAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver LARDY TYRON   KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze COSTA LUCA   KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze IRR BRIAN   WADO INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION USA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 TEIMOURI SAHNEH KOUSHA   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ASHOURIGARMJANI MAHDI   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 GEBKA MACIEJ   BUDOKAN WROCLAW  POLAND
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 KAPTAN RIDVAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 RAMOS ADAM   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 HORUNA YAROSLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold KUWAIT TEAM KATA   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 2silver YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY   YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze KOKUSHIKAN U.VB   KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY   KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 5 ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL. 2   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 5 ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL. 1   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 7 CHINA TEAM 2   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-25 14:08:03 CET +01:00)