Results
 
WKF Senior World Championships 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver SHIMIZU KIYOU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 3bronze BOTTARO VIVIANA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 DIMITROVA MARIA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 5 FERACCI ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 7 NGO RITA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 7 ANACAN ALEXANDREA   NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kata 9 BRAZDOVA EMA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 9 SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 11 GRANADOS RAMIREZ MARIA JOSE   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Female Kata 11 VALENTINA VALENA   INDIA  INDIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold MIYAHARA MIHO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze PLANK BETTINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze BAHMANYAR SARA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 PEHAR JELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 RYBALCHENKO TATIANA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 HUBRICH SHARA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 NISHI SHANNON   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold BANASZCZYK DOROTA   POLAND  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver BITSCH JANA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze WEN TZU-YUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze GORANOVA IVET   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 ALEKHINA VALERIIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 YAMADA SARA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 SHARYKHINA IRINA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 CARDIN SARA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 CASTILLO MAGDALENA   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 GANIERO OCEANNE   BENIN  BENIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 ROTARU CRISTINA MARIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold PREKOVIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver YIN XIAOYAN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze LOTFY GIANA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SADINI BTISSAM   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 COBAN MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 PASQUA LAURA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 FACTOS JACQUELINE   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 KOCHIEVA ALANA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ELWART SARA   POLAND  POLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 RAMA ADELINA   KOSOVO  KOSOVO
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold ZARETSKA IRINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver ISAEVA VICTORIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze MATOUB LAMYA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 MELNYK HALYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 ABDELAZIZ FERYAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 MARTINEZ LEON CIRELYS   CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 QUIRICI ELENA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 PUSNIK LINA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 ANNADURDIEVA DILDOR   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 RAKOVIC MARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold CHATZILIADOU ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver UEKUSA AYUMI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ANTUNOVIC HANA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 BRUEDERLIN RAMONA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 KEINANEN TITTA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 ZAYTSEVA IVANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 WEN TZU-HSUAN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 BARTHA NIKOLA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold JAPAN   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 5 SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kata 7 MOROCCO   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Team Kata 7 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Female Team Kumite
Female Team Kumite 1gold FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kumite 2silver JAPAN   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kumite 5 SWITZERLAND   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Team Kumite 5 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Team Kumite 7 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Team Kumite 7 KOSOVO   KOSOVO  KOSOVO
        Female Team Kumite 9 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kumite 9 TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite 11 TUNISIA   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold KIYUNA RYO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 3bronze SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 SMORGUNER ILJA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 5 DIAZ ANTONIO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 7 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMAD   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 7 MONTARELLO ENZO   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 9 SHAWKY AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kata 9 CONTRERAS DAVID   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kata 11 BIRT LLOYD   WALES  WALES
        Male Kata 11 RAMIREZ WALDO   MEXICO  MEXICO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold CRESCENZO ANGELO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver SAGO NAOTO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze ASSADILOV DARKHAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 MARTINEZ JOVANNI   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 KALNINS KALVIS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 ARROSYIID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 PARRIS CUBA   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 LIDEGAARD CASPER   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DACOSTA STEVEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver FIGUEIRA VINICIUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze VELOZO CAMILO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 CUERVA MORA RAUL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 ROLLE WILLIAM STEVENS   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 ELSAWY ALI   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 ZAKARIA AYOUB   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 ROSIELLO JESS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 FERRERAS DEIVIS   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 TADISSI YVES MARTIAL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 13 SABIECKI MILOSZ   POLAND  POLAND
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver BUSA LUIGI   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze NISHIMURA KEN   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze AGHAYEV RAFAEL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 MIZOV BESLAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 AINAZAROV YERMEK   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 LIESKOVSKY MATUS   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 SENE ABDOURAHMANE   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 KELLAWAY JOE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 ENGMAN WILLIAM   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 NTUNGANE ESPOIR   RWANDA  RWANDA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 13 LI FALI   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold KVESIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver CHOBOTAR VALERII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze AKTAS UGUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ISAKAU ANTON   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 YULDASHEV DANIYAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 CORBALAN MICHEL   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 CISSE ABDOU LAHAD   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 GUSTAVO DIONICIO   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 MUHOVIC MERIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 MIHALACHE MARIAN CRISTIAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 13 BOUGRINE ANOUAR   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold HORNE JONATHAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver GANJZADEH SAJAD   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze SECK SAKHO BABACAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 REIS FILIPE   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 KVESIC ANDJELO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 IRR BRIAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 LOU WAI KIT   MACAU  MACAU, CHINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 SHADYKANOV ADILET   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 OWDA MOHAMMED   PALESTINE  PALESTINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 COSTA LUCA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold JAPAN   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Team Kata 5 MALAYSIA   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Male Team Kata 5 TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 7 COLOMBIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Team Kata 7 KUWAIT   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
Male Team Kumite
Male Team Kumite 1gold ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Team Kumite 2silver TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze JAPAN   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Team Kumite 5 SENEGAL   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Male Team Kumite 5 AZERBAIJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kumite 7 JORDAN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Team Kumite 7 FYR OF MACEDONIA   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Team Kumite 9 ARMENIA   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Male Team Kumite 9 SAUDI ARABIA   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Team Kumite 11 WKF3   WKF3  WKF3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 20:19:05 CEST +02:00)