Results
 
41st European Karate Championship for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold BRAZDOVA EMA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver ROY RUBIO RAQUEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze PIVI LISA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze SIMONIC MASA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 DIMOSKA MARIJANA  North Macedonia  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 RICHTER MARIE-JOSEFINE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 ISITIR HANDE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 KORSHUN YULIYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Female 9 COOK ABBIE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 9 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kata Male 1gold PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver GÖKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze PONS THEO  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze PANAGIA GIUSEPPE  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 5 TAMBORLANI MATTEO  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 5 TELLOCKE MORRIS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 HAVLICEK DANIEL  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 ROSIELLO JESS  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Male 9 KOGIAS ANTONIS  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male 9 TOELPT ERKO  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold VIDOVA REBEKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver GRDENIC INES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze TURGUT MIRAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 QUECK MICHAELA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 LOGAN CLAIRE  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 SILVA TERESA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 HASANOVA SHOLA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 JOVANOVA MAJA  North Macedonia  NORTH MACEDONIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver KOZMOVA MIRIAMA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze ROEHL JOSEPHINE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze HARDCASTLE FRANCESCA  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 TURMANIDZE TAMARI  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 CRHONKOVA ADRIANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 ZIVIC TAMARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold AVAZERI LEA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver CZAGANY DORA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze RADJENOVIC NINA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze BARAC MARINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 SCHROETER MADELEINE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ROMERO VAZQUEZ ANDREA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 CALA MARTINA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 BUKACKOVA BARBORA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 MILICKOVIC KSENIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 CEMO MERISA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold PUSHKIN IGOR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver COULTER JAMES  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze HEINZ GAETAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze YILDIZ MUSTAFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 IMRICH DOMINIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 KOUMERTAS STAVROS  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 BARBOSA FABIO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 JEVTIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 MAIA SARAIVA DANIEL  ANDORRA  ANDORRA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold PINTO FRANCESCO  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver GUTNIK ALEXANDR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze THORPE MITCHELL  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze KOVACS LEVENTE  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 KACAR OGUZHAN FURKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 RODIONOV DANIEL  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 JIRKA JAKUB  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 VOGT FILIP  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 BENGER ALEXANDER  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 DREIER MARIAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold KJAERSGAARD MIKE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver GIENOV MYKOLA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze SAVCHUK DANIIL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze HODZIC MARIO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 BRKIC MARIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 FILALI MEHDI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 FREITAS BRUNO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 PEREZ ANTUNEZ MARIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 MARTINS GOMES DIOGO  ANDORRA  ANDORRA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 HUEBLER MICHAEL  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold BAUER MAXIMILIAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver FRIIS-PEDERSEN JONAS  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze SEN FATIH  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze SALAPURA DJORDJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 LEDEVIN ALEXANDRE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 ROGOZARSKI MATEJA  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 MAHMUTOVIC ALDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 NURMI LALLI  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 SADIKOVS DENS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 USTINOV ALEKSEI  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold TALIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver SACHKOV MAKSIM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze DIAZ JACOB  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze TOROSHANKO ANDRII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 TIENNOT JOACHIM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 SCHWERDT VALENTIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 MARTIC KARLO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 FERRAO BRUNO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Junior Kata Female 1gold D ONOFRIO TERRYANA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver FURSAVA MARYIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze ATAK DENIZ  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 5 GRAF SOPHIA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 5 MORGADO RITA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 7 PAYNE NATALIE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 7 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 9 KRESHCHENKO ANNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Female 9 OVECKOVA ALZBETA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Junior Kata Male 1gold GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 2silver STEA SAMUEL  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze NGOAN KEWIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze KOCH SZABOLCS  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 5 SIMIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 ISIC FERRI  North Macedonia  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 DAJCMAN TADEJ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 STRUGER JAN LUCA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 9 LUND NIKOLAJ  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kata Male 9 ROESCH MAURICE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold HUBRICH SHARA WYNNIDEAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver XYLIKIOTI GLYKERIA  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze BERULEC MONIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze PALKOVITS NIKOLETT  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 MACEJKOVA INA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 WABER FRANCINE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 PUSCENIK LARA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 TUNES INES  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 FARSI YASMINA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold BRITO ANDREA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze NORDH JOHANNA  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze NOGRADI NICOL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 KALINOVA DARIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 HALODOVA VERONIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 PENDIC LJILJANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 DUKIC VERA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 CHOVANCOVA ALEXANDRA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 SCHINDELE SABRINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold ZARETSKA IRYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver FLORJANCIC KATI  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze RICCARDI FEDERICA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze FRANZOSI MARION  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 ROTHMAN DANIELLA  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 TADIC DELFINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 BELAL KHEIRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 APPLEBY EMILY  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 DJORDJEVIC SARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold SEMERARO SILVIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver GARCIA NANCY  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze ZORIC MAJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze BEKTAS MIRNESA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 SALONEN JOANNA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 PEDERSEN KATRINE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 ALIYEVA FARIDA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 TEKE CIGDEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 STANKO SARA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver GURBANOV ULVI  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze ARDAI BALINT  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze BISACCIA LUIGI  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 HRIBOVSEK BLAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 PEDERSEN ANDREAS  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 BARRETT JACK  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 MACEDO HUGO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 IZRAELI MATAN  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold NOERSKOV-JENSEN CHRIS  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver BERAK BORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze ALIYEV HUSEYN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze STOJMENOV MARTIN  North Macedonia  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 DELETROZ GAETAN  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 BIBERICH PHILIPPE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 KRONSTEIN BALINT  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 SABIC DZEJLAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 IMAS OFIR  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 KYROU IRINEOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 JONES ALEX  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold DACOSTA STEVEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver BEHRENDT FELIX  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze HARSPATAKI GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze PINA RODRIGO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 DRIVAS NIKOLAOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 CHKHAIDZE NIKA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 ARTAMONOV PAVEL  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 D AGUI LUCA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 RYAN CRAIG  NORTHERN IRELAND  NORTHERN IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 FORMELA KACPER  POLAND  POLAND
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver UYGUR SABIR AHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze GYORGY DANIEL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze MARTINA MICHELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 MOUTAFTSIS ILIAS  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 KURHAN ALIAKSANDR  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 TEPEL PHILIPP  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 BRKIC VESELKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 PORZYCKI WOJCIECH  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 GRATZER ANDRE  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold CONGO ANES  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver KOLIKOV ALEXANDER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze MARINO SIMONE  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 KLOUZ ILYES  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 TERENGIN WLADIMIR  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 FOLDESI CSABA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 RIBEIRO MANUEL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold ITALY(D ONOFRIO, REALE, SASSANO)  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver TURKEY(ATAK, BOZAN, SAHIN)  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze FYR of Macedonia(DIMOSKA, DIMOSKA, KARAKASOSKA)  North Macedonia  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze FRANCE(BOUCHET, BUI, MORTREUX)  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 Germany(ARPOGAUS, BERGMANN, KUEBLER)  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 England Female Junior Kata(COOK, PAYNE, WILLIAMSON)  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 UKRAINE(BIGYCH, OMELCHENKO, PROTSENKO)  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold ITALY(CIAFREI, GALLO, STEA)  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver TURKEY(KARA, ORUC, TEBER)  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze SLOVAKIA(DAVID , JANKECH, MENUS)  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze SPAIN(FORNELL ARIAS, GALAN LOPEZ, GARCIA CUADRADO)  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 CROATIA(HOVAN, JURIC, JUSIC)  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 Germany(BERNER, DIONISIO, PATTANASAKOO)  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 PORTUGAL(COSTA, DIOGO, PEREIRA)  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
U21 Kata Female 1gold MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 2silver KILIC BUSRANUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze JAKSIC MILANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA  North Macedonia  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kata Female 5 KOPECNA VERONIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Female 5 KITTEL OLIVIA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Female 7 MUSIC ALENA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Female 9 MAYERHOFER MELANIE  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Female 9 MATYASOVA SIMONA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
U21 Kata Male 1gold SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 2silver KSENOFONTOV MAKSIM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze FABIAN PETER  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze MONTARELLO ENZO  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male 5 RODRIGUEZ MERINO YVAN  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kata Male 5 SILVA LUIS  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Male 7 NAGY BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Male 7 BAUM PAUL  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Male 9 BALJANLI TURAL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
U21 Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold BOUDERBANE SOPHIA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver WARLING JENNIFER  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze KADZOVA NIKA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -53 kg 5 MENICHETTI GIADA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -53 kg 5 VIATKINA ALESIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Female -53 kg 7 CONNELL AMY  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -53 kg 7 MARCHUK DARYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
U21 Kumite Female -60 kg 1gold HEURTAULT LEILA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -60 kg 2silver QUIRICI ELENA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3bronze WIMKER MANDY  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3bronze MAKSIMOVIC JELENA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Female -60 kg 5 JIMENEZ GOMEZ KAREN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -60 kg 5 REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        U21 Kumite Female -60 kg 7 EL MASAOUDI YOUSRA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Female -60 kg 7 GRECO SAMANTHA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -60 kg 9 PINTO ANA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -60 kg 9 CHEBOTAREVA IRINA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 1gold AGIER ALIZEE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 2silver ZUANON CHIARA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3bronze FOLDESIOVA LENKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3bronze KARWACINSKI KATE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 5 CAVAR IVONA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 5 BRUEDERLIN RAMONA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 7 DIEPA GONZALEZ ANA MAITE  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 7 RASMUSSON LISA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 9 TURAN BUSRA SEYDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
U21 Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold MARESCA LUCA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver LOGARUSIC MARIJAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze KELEBIC NENAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze SZEGEDI DOME  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -68 kg 5 LAPA VLADYSLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -68 kg 5 UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -68 kg 7 PLAKHUTIN EVGENY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -68 kg 7 EL AALILI YASSINE  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -68 kg 9 KOLARI JONI  FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -68 kg 9 BLATNIK JERNEJ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
U21 Kumite Male -78 kg 1gold AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -78 kg 2silver KARAQI ALVIN  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        U21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3bronze CAFFARO JULIEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3bronze SARNATARO EMANUELE  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -78 kg 5 CHOBOTAR VALERII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -78 kg 5 HERNANDEZ HELIO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -78 kg 7 MATOVIC MILOS  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -78 kg 7 KANJIR EUGEN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -78 kg 9 KJOSOVIKJ EMIR  North Macedonia  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male -78 kg 9 GOGIC DENIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 1gold JAKUPI BERAT  North Macedonia  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 2silver RAMOS HENRIQUE  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3bronze MOLNAR DANIEL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3bronze RIOU HADYSSON  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 5 WOLD DONOVAN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 5 MIJALKOVIC UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 7 SUKOVIC VUK  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 7 MARKAC JUS  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 9 BECH-HOLM CHRISTIAN  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 9 KURHAN DZMITRY  BELARUS  BELARUS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 11:34:15 CEST +02:00)