Results
 
Balkan Senior Championship 2014 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold STEPANOVIC IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 2silver BOZAN DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 3bronze RADULOVIC BISERKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 3bronze MADZAREVIC MARIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 5 DIMOSKA MISELA   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kata 5 MLADEZIC BOJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 7 VITANOVA GERGANA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kata 7 STEFANOVA BOYANA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold DRASKOVIC ANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver OZCELIK SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze NEGOVANOVIC DRAGANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 STEFANOVA BOYANA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 ALJIU FATJONA   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 DELIC MEVLIDA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 PENDIC LJILJANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold PREKOVIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver ZABORSKA SIMONA   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze MEKIC AMILA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze CRNOGLAVAC DAJANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 KASTRATOVIC MAJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 KLEPIC IVA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 MATRAKOSKA MARIJA   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ARANDJELOVIC BRANKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold CVRKOTA SANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver RISTIC TJASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze BALTAY MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze MAKSIMOVIC JELENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SVILENOVA KRISTINA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 FLORJANCIC KATI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 MEKIC ARNELA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 STEFANOVSIKA NATASHA   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold COBAN MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver RAKOVIC MARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze COMAGIC IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze SALES AZRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 MILENKOVIC DANIJELA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 VULINOVIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 BRKIC EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 DZIDIC LANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Female Kumite 68 Kg
Female Kumite 68 Kg 1gold HOCAOGLU MELTEM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68 Kg 2silver AVCU MUCESSEM BUSE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68 Kg 3bronze VICOVAC ANDRIANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite 68 Kg 3bronze KONJEVIC DRAGANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite 68 Kg 5 SIMIC MINJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite 68 Kg 5 GANEVA BORISLAVA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite 68 Kg 7 RISLJANIN ZERINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite 68 Kg 7 FILIPOVIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold Macedonia   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Team Kata 2silver TURKISH KATA TEAM FEMALE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kata 5 MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Female Team Kumite
Female Team Kumite 1gold Turkish National Team Female Kumite   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze Bulgaria   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 Macedonia   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Team Kumite 5 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold PAJKIC DEJAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 2silver SRDJEVIC DJORDJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 3bronze CHEMLAL STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 3bronze BERIC MLADEN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 5 ISIC FERRI   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kata 5 VUKOVIC SRDJAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kata 7 PAJOVIC STEFAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold PAVLOV EMIL   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver MURTISHI SHABAN   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze ANTIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze MUSLIC EDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 BERAK BORAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 NAYDENOV GEORGE   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 ZECIROVIC NERMIN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 KRIZANAC IVAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold RISTESKI TODOR   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver HRKAC MARIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze KANTUZER SEBASTIAN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze CRNICIK DEJAN   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 SPASKOVSKI NEBOJSA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 KRSTIN ZELJKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 MARTINOVIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 DABOVIC JOZO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 GALIC ERVIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold CVETKOVSKI IVO   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver MISOVIC BOGDAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze LOGARUSIC MARIJAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze CONGO ANES   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 JOVANOVIC NIKOLA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 PETKOV STEFAN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MARIC REM   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MIJALKOVIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 MLADENOV ANTONIO   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold JAKUPI BERAT   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver KVESIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze KUPUSOVIC ALEM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze JOVANOVIC MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 KARAQI ALVIN   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ZADRO DAMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 KVESIC ANDJELO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 VUJADINOVIC FILIP   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Male Kumite 84 Kg
Male Kumite 84 Kg 1gold CECUNJANIN ALMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite 84 Kg 2silver ZUKAN ADMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84 Kg 3bronze UMICEVIC DEJAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84 Kg 3bronze NISHEVCI HEROLIND   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite 84 Kg 5 JEKNIC VELIMIR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84 Kg 5 BUDIHNA SEBASTJAN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kumite 84 Kg 7 SUJKOVIC HARIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84 Kg 7 TUNEV DANIEL   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Male Team Kumite
Male Team Kumite 1gold BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Team Kumite 2silver CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Macedonia   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 Bulgaria   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-23 10:54:14 CET +01:00)