Results
 
46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold VARDAR MENEKSE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver CUKANOVA MICHAELA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze FERNANDES NATACHA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze CELO ISRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 CHRISTIANSEN JOSEPHINE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Female 5 CICEK SELINA   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kata Female 7 MESIC MINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 INZOLI SONIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 9 SOBALEVA STAFANIYA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Female 9 LEITAO ROMANE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 11 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 11 WILLIAMS JORDANNA   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 13 MINANO LANYFER   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 13 NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Female 15 KOVACS DOMINIKA HANNA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 17 JUERGENSMANN NATALIE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 17 ZAMMIT ALLIE   MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 GRGIC INGA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 DZIEDZIC NINA   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 21 MANCHEVSKA JOVANA   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Female 21 KOUTALIARI KIRIAKI MARIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 21 GANZITTI NIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 STEPANOVA YELYZAVETA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 25 O QUIGLEY SARAH   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 NESHINA LANA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 JURICIC MAJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 29 SKOGSTROM HANNA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Female 29 LOKI ALMA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kata Female 29 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 29 FISCHER LORENA   LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold BALBUENA CISNEROS SALVADOR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver BARDOS ADAM   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze SOUSA MARTIM   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze RODRIGES YANOVITSKIY ANTONIO   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Male 5 SOFUOGLU YUNUS EMRE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 5 ARNONE FEDERICO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 FEDOROV YAROSLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 7 LUECK AIDAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 WEISS HARON   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 9 RELIC MATIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 COMANESCU PETRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 WILSON JACK   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 13 NAMAZOV EMIN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male 13 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 15 TOMIC DAVID   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 KHONIA MIKAEL   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Male 17 LEHTINEN JESSE   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 17 PEROVIC VASILIJE   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 17 HRCKA ROMAN   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 ADAM ORESTIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 21 BAJOVSKI KRISTIJAN   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Male 21 KHALADNIK ALIAKSANDR   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Male 21 STERNISA NEJC   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male 21 VACEK TOMAS   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 25 KOSTIDIS IOANNIS   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male 25 VELLA MATTHEW   MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 DORONINS EDUARDS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 TOSUN CENK   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 DUNLEAVY ADIEN   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kata Male 29 KRUGELIS MATAS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 GREENLAND AERON   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold SOULIER MARGOT   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver STEIN RENEE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze TSVETANOVA KRISTINA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze OZDEMIR MUSERREF   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 JAKUBOVICS DALMA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 BARROS LEA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 WEZEL VAN ROBIN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 KONTOY IRENE   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 MRAZOVA LUCIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 O BRIEN TAYLA ANNE ELIZABETH   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver ELISABETH EMMA MARIE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze BITSCH MIA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze VARVARA GOLOVINA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 LEDERER ALESSANDRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 JEKNIC MILICA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 STIVIC EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 LUNGU DENISA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 KURT AYSIMA HATICE   TURKEY  TURKEY
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold DEVIGILI HANNA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver MUZIKAROVA KLARA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze POPOVA ALITA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze TREBKA DARYA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 PASCUAL CHICO MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 COMAN MARIA CRISTINA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 SCIUKAITE KAMILE   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 ABID INES   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 BAUREN LINNEA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 RIBEIRO ANA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold AKHMEDOV AKHMED   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver KOSTOV BOJAN   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze CERNICKY JAKUB   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze SCHEUER TIM   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 ABDELMALKI ANASS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 BUSCEMI MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 GODRI-MARTIS HUBA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 LEGER TITOUAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 TABERKO ANDREY   BELARUS  BELARUS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold YURUR OMER FARUK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver SMART JACOB   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze DE BARROS DAMIEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze MAMMADLI HUSEYN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 BARUTI RIGON   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 BOTOSSO JACOPO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 NASTEV TODOR   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 BURCEA REMUS   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 UZUNOVIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 PETROU CHRYSOVALANTIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold YAGUBOV TALE   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver GAIDUK LEON   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze PHILLIPEN GINO   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze KOCANDRLE DOMINIK   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 KASATKIN MAKSYM   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 WOODS BEN   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 SAGRISHVILI DAVID   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 FARKAS MILAN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 LENSCHII ALEXANDR   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 ATMA AWAIS   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold JERMOLAEV ARTJOM   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver MANIA SABA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze ANISIMOV DANYIL   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze JAROCKI HUBERT   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 DZUHO MAHIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 MAHABBATLI ISMAYIL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 MALY MATYAS   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 NIGSCH ADRIAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 METS MIHKEL   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold BULUT AHMET   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver GASHI MELOS   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 OSMANLI OSMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 AVRAMENKO IVAN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 JORDAN TIMOTEJ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 LEYSHON KAI   MALTA  MALTA
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold COLAK KEYDA NUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver SOLDANO SARA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze ZERVOU NIKOLETA   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SHCHERBINA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 5 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 5 PETKOVIC SABINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 CELO FUNDA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 NOVO YOUNMI   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 9 PYZH NICOL   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kata Female 9 NIKOLIC MILICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 11 CESAR PIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 11 KOWALSKA ANNA   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 13 BUJKOVIC IVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female 13 STONER SADIE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 15 BOROVCANIN ISIDORA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 15 STIGSDOTTIR FREYJA   ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Female 17 SINEROVA ADELA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 17 KISS ZSOFIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 17 AVRAMOVA VLADANKA   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Female 17 HUSIEVA DARIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Female 21 VANOVA VANDA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 21 KNOKE ANDREINA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 21 RUTHVEN EMMA   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Female 21 VAARA ELLINORA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Female 25 BARAVIK VERANIKA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 25 SKALARE MATILDA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Female 25 SARDJOE MISSIER PRIYA   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kata Female 25 MCPARTLIN MAISIE   WALES  WALES
        Junior Kata Female 29 BORCH LOUISA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Female 29 DUOBAITE EGLE   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold OZDEMIR ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 2silver CRICCO ALESSANDRO   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze CARVALHO PEDRO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MARTIN ROMERO RAUL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 5 VIRTANEN SAKU   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Male 5 KOSCEVIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Male 7 POISSON ROMAIN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 9 PATRENKOV IVAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Male 9 SUBOTA UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 11 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Male 11 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Male 13 WERZ MARIUS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 13 BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 15 NIKOCEVIC KENAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 15 KISLOU MIKITA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Male 17 PISTA JAROSLAV   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 17 GEORGIADES CHRISTOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Male 17 HARTL BOR   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 17 MARSHALL ALEXANDER   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Male 21 GHALAYAN VARDAN   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kata Male 21 MCPARTLIN FINLAY   WALES  WALES
        Junior Kata Male 21 CSICSAY GERGELY   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 21 SETTERGREN SHEN BENJAMIN   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Male 25 LOYTVED MARK   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kata Male 25 HARRISON JAMES   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 25 CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 25 GARSTEA OCTAVIAN   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kata Male 29 KUCINSKAS BENEDIKTAS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Male 29 HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL   ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Male 29 LEVI ELDAR   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kata Male 29 SUJETOVS EDUARDS   LATVIA  LATVIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold AGUS ASIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver VOEGELIN FLORENCE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze SAMOKISHA ANGELINA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 AHMED NISWA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 STANIMIROVIC MILICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 BUGUR SEDEN   GERMANY  GERMANY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver AUGEL JILL   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze OCAK DAMLA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze VOEGELIN AMELIE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 GRUN AMELIE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 HOLLANDER NADINE   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 POLLARD AMIEE   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 RAJCANOVA NATALIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 TRAVERSE RACHEL HEATHER   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold CHERNYSHEVA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze PALINKASOVA LAURA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze BAZELIUK OKSANA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 OSTOJIC TEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 POTISK LAURA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 SELMAN EMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 IBRAHIMI VESA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 ROSENLIND MATILDA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold GOLUBEVA VALERIIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver JOVANOVIC MILENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze VUKOVIC MARINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze KASATURA HIRA NUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 BENKO ZSOFIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 KRESIC STEFANI   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 LEMESH KSENIYA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 SACHOVA MARTINA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 VUKOJA LEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 QERIMI VLERA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold LUCIANO CARMINE   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver RASHETNIK MIKITA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze OZDEMIR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze CUERVA MORA VICTOR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 EL YAZIDI BILAL   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 IDRIZ ABDURAHIM   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 CHONDROGIORGOS NIKOLAOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 PAULA GABRIEL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold GULIYEV AMINAGHA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze EL BEQQAL BRAHIM   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 FLOROS PANAGIOTIS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 XAVIER JOSE   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 JANKAUSKS EMILS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 HEINZ ALBERT   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 BAJRAMI ARGJEND   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 STETINA JAKUB   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold TALDYKIN VLADISLAV   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver NGUYEN HOANG AN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze LAMOTTE YANIS   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze DE VIVO DANIELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR   ANDORRA  ANDORRA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 MAHAUDEN QUENTIN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 KHVEDELIANI LUKA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 VAKARELOV RADOSLAV   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 STEINER TIM   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 POPOVIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold ABDESSELEM RAYBAK   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver HOUNIFA ILIAS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze ZAPLITNYI ANDRII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze ARSLAN HASAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 SUVALIJA NEDIM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 VANKA ZDENKO   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 TOMLJANOVIC LEON   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 MEMEDI MEVLUD   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 SACHKOUSKI HLEB   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 FATIC ANDRIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver PETKOV GLIGOR   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze KOSA TOMAS   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze BARANOV ALBERT   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 KALININ SERGEI   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 LITTICH STANISLAV   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 HASTRUP PAW   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 MATEJKA JAKUB   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 KORPELA JOHANNES   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 ARSOVIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze RUSSIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 ENGLAND   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 MACEDONIA   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 BELGIUM   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 GERMANY   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 LIECHTENSTEIN   LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 HUNGARY   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 ENGLAND   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 GERMANY   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 RUSSIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 11 SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 11 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
U21 Kata Female
U21 Kata Female 1gold CASALE CAROLA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female 2silver KOC ARZU FIRDEVS   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze FERACCI LAETITIA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze ROY RUBIO RAQUEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 5 BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kata Female 5 WIENINGER KRISTIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Female 7 FABIAN CSENGE   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Female 9 KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kata Female 9 SCHARFF CECILIE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kata Female 11 BRAZDOVA EMA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Female 11 DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 13 HAGMAN SMILLA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kata Female 13 SIMONIC MASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Female 15 MANTY BESS   FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kata Female 15 PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVAGGELIA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Female 17 SHALA VLERONA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kata Female 17 TUDOR NADINE CARLA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Female 17 MARIC JOVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Female 17 FRETWELL LAUREN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Female 21 TALESKA MATEA   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kata Female 21 PASCUAL ARIA   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kata Female 21 HENRY CELINE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kata Female 21 OMELCHENKO VIKTORIIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kata Female 25 BEGIC LEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Female 25 GECEVIC LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Female 25 WOELKE DANIELA LAURA VICTORIA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Female 25 PORTER EIMEAR   IRELAND  IRELAND
U21 Kata Male
U21 Kata Male 1gold HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kata Male 2silver NGOAN FRANCK   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze TRUONG KHAI   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 5 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male 5 TELLOCKE MORRIS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Male 7 MIJAC VLADIMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Male 7 CEROVIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 9 ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kata Male 9 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Male 11 HUYNH ARON ANH   ICELAND  ICELAND
        U21 Kata Male 11 UJIHARA YUKI   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kata Male 13 BECKERS MITCHELL   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kata Male 13 DOBRZYNSKI MIKOLAJ   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kata Male 15 BULDA VLADYSLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kata Male 15 FORGACS TAMAS   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Male 17 GARSTEA ALEXEI   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kata Male 17 SCOTT CHRISTOPHER   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kata Male 17 SELIAZNIOU ANTON   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kata Male 17 PANAGIA GIUSEPPE   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Male 21 SOTERIOU VRYONIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U21 Kata Male 21 ESTEVAO HUGO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Male 21 RIHA MATEJ   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Male 21 LEITE DYLAN   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kata Male 25 GUREVICH DAVID   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kata Male 25 SOLOMUN NIKOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Male 25 SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Male 25 MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kata Male 29 LYNSKEY JAMES   IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kata Male 29 EASTON LUKE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Male 29 BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold MURABITO NICOLE   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver DEMIRTURK GULSEN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze GRDENIC INES   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze SERGEEVA VALERIYA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 GENCER ALEYNA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 HABERL URSA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 BALTZI IOANNA - AIKATERINI   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 LUKE AMY   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold BRUNORI VERONICA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver HEURTAULT SARA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze SCHAERER MAYA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze GERVALLA ALBULENA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 PEKMEZOGLU ASENA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 LIRISMAN LI   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 STOLI MARIA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 GORANOVA IVET   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 PROTSENKO ANNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold RODINA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze ELWART SARA   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze RADJENOVIC NINA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 HRNKOVA SARAH   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 TAKACS VIRAG VIVIEN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 AZAROVA MARYIA   BELARUS  BELARUS
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold AVAZERI LEA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver ISAEVA VICTORIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze SCHROETER MADELEINE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 VORDERLEITNER NINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 RADICEVIC MARINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 KORIDZE ERIKA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 RIBEIRO FLAVIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 RAHMANOVIC ILMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 TAPAJCIKOVA TATIANA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold OLIVEIRA ANA RITA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver ELTEMUR EDA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze HARAST KINGA   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze MIMOUNI SARAH LINA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 MIROEVSKAYA VALERIYA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 BONJOUR PAULINE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 LESJAK LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 WALTERS ROCHELLE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 9 PEREUDA ANASTASIIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 9 JELZOVA NINA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze DULOVIC NENAD   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 MOREIRA DIOGO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 HAJDARPASIC ELDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 RODIONOV DANIEL   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 HAAS FLORIAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 KANAGASINGAM KAJITH   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 SPITZ LUCA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold DENIZ MURATCAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver NAIDA VALENTYN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze NHUYEN DEVID   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze MARTIN GUIRADO DANIEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 RUGGIERO ROSARIO   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 RIBEIRO DIOGO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 NEVES JORDAN   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 CHO JOHNSEN DANIEL   NORWAY  NORWAY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 BALCIUS TOMAS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 RAMANIS RAINERS   LATVIA  LATVIA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold OSMANI DOAN   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver BELYAVSKY NIKITA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze RIGAS DIMITRIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze VIBERG LARSEN MADS   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 LUSSE BRYAN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 DEGHALI WALID   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 BULUT ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 ONCIULENCO RODION   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 BASHA BEKIM   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 PIETROMARCHI LORENZO   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 11 SALAPURA DJORDJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold SPASENOVSKI PETAR   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver GYURIK ADI   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze CAJIC HAMZA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze RELIFOX MAXIME   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 ANDERSON GREG   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 GULAHMADOV EMIL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 VAN MOERKERK JOEL   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 RADONJIC ILIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO   NORWAY  NORWAY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 KULOVUORI BJORN   FINLAND  FINLAND
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold HAJIZADE MURAD   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver SECK SAKHO BABACAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze TESANOVIC DORDE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze CARR BRANDON   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 CIANI MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 DZAFERI KRENAR   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 MARTIC KARLO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 HUREYEU ALIAKSEI   BELARUS  BELARUS
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 19:44:33 CEST +02:00)