Results
 
46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold VARDAR MENEKSE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 2sivler CUKANOVA MICHAELA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze FERNANDES NATACHA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze CELO ISRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 CHRISTIANSEN JOSEPHINE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Female 5 CICEK SELINA  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kata Female 7 MESIC MINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 INZOLI SONIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 9 SOBALEVA STAFANIYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Female 9 LEITAO ROMANE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 11 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 11 WILLIAMS JORDANNA  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 13 MINANO LANYFER  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 13 NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Female 15 KOVACS DOMINIKA HANNA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 17 JUERGENSMANN NATALIE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 17 ZAMMIT ALLIE  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 GRGIC INGA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 DZIEDZIC NINA  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 21 MANCHEVSKA JOVANA  FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Female 21 KOUTALIARI KIRIAKI MARIA  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 21 GANZITTI NIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 STEPANOVA YELYZAVETA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 25 O QUIGLEY SARAH  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 NESHINA LANA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 JURICIC MAJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 29 SKOGSTROM HANNA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Female 29 LOKI ALMA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kata Female 29 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 29 FISCHER LORENA  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
Cadet Kata Male 1gold BALBUENA CISNEROS SALVADOR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 2sivler BARDOS ADAM  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze SOUSA MARTIM  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze RODRIGES YANOVITSKIY ANTONIO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Male 5 SOFUOGLU YUNUS EMRE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 5 ARNONE FEDERICO  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 FEDOROV YAROSLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 7 LUECK AIDAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 WEISS HARON  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 9 RELIC MATIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 COMANESCU PETRU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 WILSON JACK  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 13 NAMAZOV EMIN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male 13 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 15 TOMIC DAVID  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 KHONIA MIKAEL  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Male 17 LEHTINEN JESSE  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 17 PEROVIC VASILIJE  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 17 HRCKA ROMAN  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 ADAM ORESTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 21 BAJOVSKI KRISTIJAN  FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Male 21 KHALADNIK ALIAKSANDR  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Male 21 STERNISA NEJC  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male 21 VACEK TOMAS  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 25 KOSTIDIS IOANNIS  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male 25 VELLA MATTHEW  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 DORONINS EDUARDS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 TOSUN CENK  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 DUNLEAVY ADIEN  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kata Male 29 KRUGELIS MATAS  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 GREENLAND AERON  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold SOULIER MARGOT  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler STEIN RENEE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze TSVETANOVA KRISTINA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze OZDEMIR MUSERREF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 JAKUBOVICS DALMA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 BARROS LEA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 WEZEL VAN ROBIN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 KONTOY IRENE  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 MRAZOVA LUCIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 O BRIEN TAYLA ANNE ELIZABETH  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2sivler ELISABETH EMMA MARIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze BITSCH MIA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze VARVARA GOLOVINA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 LEDERER ALESSANDRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 JEKNIC MILICA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 STIVIC EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 LUNGU DENISA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 KURT AYSIMA HATICE  TURKEY  TURKEY
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold DEVIGILI HANNA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2sivler MUZIKAROVA KLARA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze POPOVA ALITA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze TREBKA DARYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 PASCUAL CHICO MARTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 COMAN MARIA CRISTINA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 SCIUKAITE KAMILE  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 ABID INES  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 BAUREN LINNEA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 RIBEIRO ANA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold AKHMEDOV AKHMED  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2sivler KOSTOV BOJAN  FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze CERNICKY JAKUB  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze SCHEUER TIM  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 ABDELMALKI ANASS  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 BUSCEMI MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 GODRI-MARTIS HUBA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 LEGER TITOUAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 TABERKO ANDREY  BELARUS  BELARUS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold YURUR OMER FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2sivler SMART JACOB  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze DE BARROS DAMIEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze MAMMADLI HUSEYN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 BARUTI RIGON  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 BOTOSSO JACOPO  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 NASTEV TODOR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 BURCEA REMUS  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 UZUNOVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 PETROU CHRYSOVALANTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold YAGUBOV TALE  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2sivler GAIDUK LEON  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze PHILLIPEN GINO  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze KOCANDRLE DOMINIK  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 KASATKIN MAKSYM  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 WOODS BEN  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 SAGRISHVILI DAVID  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 FARKAS MILAN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 LENSCHII ALEXANDR  MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 ATMA AWAIS  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold JERMOLAEV ARTJOM  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2sivler MANIA SABA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze ANISIMOV DANYIL  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze JAROCKI HUBERT  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 DZUHO MAHIR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN  FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 MAHABBATLI ISMAYIL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 MALY MATYAS  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 NIGSCH ADRIAN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 METS MIHKEL  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold BULUT AHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2sivler GASHI MELOS  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 OSMANLI OSMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 AVRAMENKO IVAN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 JORDAN TIMOTEJ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 LEYSHON KAI  MALTA  MALTA
Junior Kata Female 1gold COLAK KEYDA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 2sivler SOLDANO SARA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze ZERVOU NIKOLETA  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SHCHERBINA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 5 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 5 PETKOVIC SABINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 CELO FUNDA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 NOVO YOUNMI  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 9 PYZH NICOL  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kata Female 9 NIKOLIC MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 11 CESAR PIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 11 KOWALSKA ANNA  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 13 BUJKOVIC IVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female 13 STONER SADIE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 15 BOROVCANIN ISIDORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 15 STIGSDOTTIR FREYJA  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Female 17 SINEROVA ADELA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 17 KISS ZSOFIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 17 AVRAMOVA VLADANKA  FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Female 17 HUSIEVA DARIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Female 21 VANOVA VANDA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 21 KNOKE ANDREINA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 21 RUTHVEN EMMA  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Female 21 VAARA ELLINORA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Female 25 BARAVIK VERANIKA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 25 SKALARE MATILDA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Female 25 SARDJOE MISSIER PRIYA  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kata Female 25 MCPARTLIN MAISIE  WALES  WALES
        Junior Kata Female 29 BORCH LOUISA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Female 29 DUOBAITE EGLE  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Junior Kata Male 1gold OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 2sivler CRICCO ALESSANDRO  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze CARVALHO PEDRO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MARTIN ROMERO RAUL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 5 VIRTANEN SAKU  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Male 5 KOSCEVIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Male 7 POISSON ROMAIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 9 PATRENKOV IVAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Male 9 SUBOTA UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 11 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR  FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Male 11 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Male 13 WERZ MARIUS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 13 BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 15 NIKOCEVIC KENAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 15 KISLOU MIKITA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Male 17 PISTA JAROSLAV  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 17 GEORGIADES CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Male 17 HARTL BOR  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 17 MARSHALL ALEXANDER  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Male 21 GHALAYAN VARDAN  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kata Male 21 MCPARTLIN FINLAY  WALES  WALES
        Junior Kata Male 21 CSICSAY GERGELY  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 21 SETTERGREN SHEN BENJAMIN  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Male 25 LOYTVED MARK  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kata Male 25 HARRISON JAMES  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 25 CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 25 GARSTEA OCTAVIAN  MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kata Male 29 KUCINSKAS BENEDIKTAS  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Male 29 HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Male 29 LEVI ELDAR  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kata Male 29 SUJETOVS EDUARDS  LATVIA  LATVIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold AGUS ASIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2sivler VOEGELIN FLORENCE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze SAMOKISHA ANGELINA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 AHMED NISWA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 STANIMIROVIC MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 BUGUR SEDEN  GERMANY  GERMANY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2sivler AUGEL JILL  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze OCAK DAMLA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze VOEGELIN AMELIE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 GRUN AMELIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 HOLLANDER NADINE  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 POLLARD AMIEE  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 RAJCANOVA NATALIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 TRAVERSE RACHEL HEATHER  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold CHERNYSHEVA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2sivler OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze PALINKASOVA LAURA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze BAZELIUK OKSANA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 OSTOJIC TEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 POTISK LAURA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 SELMAN EMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 IBRAHIMI VESA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 ROSENLIND MATILDA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold GOLUBEVA VALERIIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2sivler JOVANOVIC MILENA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze VUKOVIC MARINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze KASATURA HIRA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 BENKO ZSOFIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 KRESIC STEFANI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 LEMESH KSENIYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 SACHOVA MARTINA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 VUKOJA LEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 QERIMI VLERA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold LUCIANO CARMINE  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler RASHETNIK MIKITA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze OZDEMIR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze CUERVA MORA VICTOR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 EL YAZIDI BILAL  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 IDRIZ ABDURAHIM  FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 CHONDROGIORGOS NIKOLAOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 PAULA GABRIEL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold GULIYEV AMINAGHA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2sivler OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze EL BEQQAL BRAHIM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 FLOROS PANAGIOTIS  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 XAVIER JOSE  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 JANKAUSKS EMILS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 HEINZ ALBERT  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 BAJRAMI ARGJEND  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 STETINA JAKUB  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold TALDYKIN VLADISLAV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2sivler NGUYEN HOANG AN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze LAMOTTE YANIS  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze DE VIVO DANIELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR  ANDORRA  ANDORRA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 MAHAUDEN QUENTIN  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 KHVEDELIANI LUKA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 VAKARELOV RADOSLAV  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 STEINER TIM  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 POPOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold ABDESSELEM RAYBAK  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2sivler HOUNIFA ILIAS  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze ZAPLITNYI ANDRII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze ARSLAN HASAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 SUVALIJA NEDIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 VANKA ZDENKO  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 TOMLJANOVIC LEON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 MEMEDI MEVLUD  FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 SACHKOUSKI HLEB  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 FATIC ANDRIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2sivler PETKOV GLIGOR  FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze KOSA TOMAS  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze BARANOV ALBERT  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 KALININ SERGEI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 LITTICH STANISLAV  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 HASTRUP PAW  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 MATEJKA JAKUB  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 KORPELA JOHANNES  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 ARSOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2sivler ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 ENGLAND  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 MACEDONIA  FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 BELGIUM  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 GERMANY  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2sivler TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 HUNGARY  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 ENGLAND  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 GERMANY  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 11 SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 11 CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
U21 Kata Female 1gold CASALE CAROLA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female 2sivler KOC ARZU FIRDEVS  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze FERACCI LAETITIA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze ROY RUBIO RAQUEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 5 BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kata Female 5 WIENINGER KRISTIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Female 7 FABIAN CSENGE  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Female 9 KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kata Female 9 SCHARFF CECILIE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kata Female 11 BRAZDOVA EMA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Female 11 DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 13 HAGMAN SMILLA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kata Female 13 SIMONIC MASA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Female 15 MANTY BESS  FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kata Female 15 PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVAGGELIA  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Female 17 SHALA VLERONA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kata Female 17 TUDOR NADINE CARLA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Female 17 MARIC JOVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Female 17 FRETWELL LAUREN  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Female 21 TALESKA MATEA  FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kata Female 21 PASCUAL ARIA  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kata Female 21 HENRY CELINE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kata Female 21 OMELCHENKO VIKTORIIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kata Female 25 BEGIC LEJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Female 25 GECEVIC LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Female 25 WOELKE DANIELA LAURA VICTORIA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Female 25 PORTER EIMEAR  IRELAND  IRELAND
U21 Kata Male 1gold HEYDAROV ROMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kata Male 2sivler NGOAN FRANCK  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze TRUONG KHAI  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 5 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male 5 TELLOCKE MORRIS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Male 7 MIJAC VLADIMIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Male 7 CEROVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 9 ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kata Male 9 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Male 11 HUYNH ARON ANH  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U21 Kata Male 11 UJIHARA YUKI  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kata Male 13 BECKERS MITCHELL  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kata Male 13 DOBRZYNSKI MIKOLAJ  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kata Male 15 BULDA VLADYSLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kata Male 15 FORGACS TAMAS  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Male 17 GARSTEA ALEXEI  MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kata Male 17 SCOTT CHRISTOPHER  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kata Male 17 SELIAZNIOU ANTON  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kata Male 17 PANAGIA GIUSEPPE  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Male 21 SOTERIOU VRYONIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U21 Kata Male 21 ESTEVAO HUGO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Male 21 RIHA MATEJ  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Male 21 LEITE DYLAN  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kata Male 25 GUREVICH DAVID  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kata Male 25 SOLOMUN NIKOLA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Male 25 SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Male 25 MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kata Male 29 LYNSKEY JAMES  IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kata Male 29 EASTON LUKE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Male 29 BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold MURABITO NICOLE  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2sivler DEMIRTURK GULSEN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze GRDENIC INES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze SERGEEVA VALERIYA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 GENCER ALEYNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 HABERL URSA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 BALTZI IOANNA - AIKATERINI  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 LUKE AMY  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold BRUNORI VERONICA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2sivler HEURTAULT SARA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze SCHAERER MAYA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze GERVALLA ALBULENA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 PEKMEZOGLU ASENA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 LIRISMAN LI  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 STOLI MARIA  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 GORANOVA IVET  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 PROTSENKO ANNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold RODINA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2sivler MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze ELWART SARA  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze RADJENOVIC NINA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 HRNKOVA SARAH  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 TAKACS VIRAG VIVIEN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 AZAROVA MARYIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold AVAZERI LEA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2sivler ISAEVA VICTORIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze SCHROETER MADELEINE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 VORDERLEITNER NINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 RADICEVIC MARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 KORIDZE ERIKA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 RIBEIRO FLAVIA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 RAHMANOVIC ILMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 TAPAJCIKOVA TATIANA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold OLIVEIRA ANA RITA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2sivler ELTEMUR EDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze HARAST KINGA  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze MIMOUNI SARAH LINA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 MIROEVSKAYA VALERIYA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 BONJOUR PAULINE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 LESJAK LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 WALTERS ROCHELLE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 9 PEREUDA ANASTASIIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 9 JELZOVA NINA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2sivler ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze DULOVIC NENAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 MOREIRA DIOGO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 HAJDARPASIC ELDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 RODIONOV DANIEL  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 HAAS FLORIAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 KANAGASINGAM KAJITH  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 SPITZ LUCA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold DENIZ MURATCAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2sivler NAIDA VALENTYN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze NHUYEN DEVID  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze MARTIN GUIRADO DANIEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 RUGGIERO ROSARIO  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 RIBEIRO DIOGO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 NEVES JORDAN  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 CHO JOHNSEN DANIEL  NORWAY  NORWAY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 BALCIUS TOMAS  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 RAMANIS RAINERS  LATVIA  LATVIA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold OSMANI DOAN  FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2sivler BELYAVSKY NIKITA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze RIGAS DIMITRIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze VIBERG LARSEN MADS  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 LUSSE BRYAN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 DEGHALI WALID  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 BULUT ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 ONCIULENCO RODION  MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 BASHA BEKIM  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 PIETROMARCHI LORENZO  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 11 SALAPURA DJORDJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold SPASENOVSKI PETAR  FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2sivler GYURIK ADI  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze CAJIC HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze RELIFOX MAXIME  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 ANDERSON GREG  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 GULAHMADOV EMIL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 VAN MOERKERK JOEL  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 RADONJIC ILIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO  NORWAY  NORWAY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 KULOVUORI BJORN  FINLAND  FINLAND
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold HAJIZADE MURAD  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2sivler SECK SAKHO BABACAR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze TESANOVIC DORDE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze CARR BRANDON  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 CIANI MICHELE  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 DZAFERI KRENAR  FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 MARTIC KARLO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 HUREYEU ALIAKSEI  BELARUS  BELARUS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 23:37:13 CET +01:00)