Results
 
54th EKF Senior Championships - Guadalajara - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver BOTTARO VIVIANA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 3bronze FERACCI ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 3bronze ELTEMUR DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 5 JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kata 5 MISKOVA VERONIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 7 VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kata 7 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 9 FURSAVA MARYIA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 9 MLADEZIC BOJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 11 XENOU GEORGIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kata 11 JUETTNER JASMIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 13 BALCIAROVA DOROTA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 13 OLTEANU LAVINIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Female Kata 15 MANTY BESS   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kata 15 STERCK LAURA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kata 17 WIENINGER KRISTIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 17 ZOTOVA MARIIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kata 17 KARLSSON MIA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kata 17 MARK MELINDA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kata 21 KIUK VLATKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kata 21 RUTHVEN EMMA   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Female Kata 21 SHALA VLERONA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Female Kata 21 SIMONIC MASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kata 25 PAYNE NATALIE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female Kata 25 VIENIK KRISTINA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kata 25 BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA   POLAND  POLAND
        Female Kata 25 RADULOVIC BISERKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 29 BJERRING FREDERIKKE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kata 29 FLYNN UNA   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Female Kata 29 AXENTI ANDREA   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Female Kata 29 SPRENGER AILEEN   LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold BOUDERBANE SOPHIA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver PLANK BETTINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 HUBRICH SHARA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 ALIYEVA NURANE   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 CRHONKOVA ADRIANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 VICA KRISTINE   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 SUSAC KATARINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold WARLING JENNIFER   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver YAKAN TUBA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze CONNELL AMY   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze GORANOVA IVET   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 MAKSIMOVIC JELENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 BANASZCZYK DOROTA   POLAND  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 EFRONI ROTEM   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 GERVALLA ALBULENA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 MOLNAR REKA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold COBAN MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver RISTIC TJASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SEROGINA ANITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SNEL LYNN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 BEKTAS ZENIRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 PETRESCU DIANA   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold AGIER ALIZEE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver QUIRICI ELENA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze SEMERARO SILVIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze PEDERSEN KATRINE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BUCHINGER ALISA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 WOLD SHERILYN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 ISAEVA VICTORIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 DEBATTY LUANA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 PUSNIK LINA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 RIBEIRO FLAVIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver CHATZILIADOU ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze KEINANEN TITTA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze HOCAOGLU MELTEM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ORANA FORTESA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 CREEMERS INGRID   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 MULOLO OPHELIE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 MIREA ALEXANDRINA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 2silver ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 5 ENGLAND   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female Team Kata 5 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 7 SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kata 7 BELARUS   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Team Kata 9 AUSTRIA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Team Kata 9 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Female Team Kumite
Female Team Kumite 1gold UKRAINE   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Team Kumite 2silver TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze GERMANY   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kumite 5 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kumite 7 NORWAY   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Team Kumite 7 SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kumite 9 PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Team Kumite 11 FINLAND   FINLAND  FINLAND
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 2silver SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 3bronze HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 5 MONTARELLO ENZO   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 5 SMORGUNER ILJA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 7 NAGY BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 7 SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 9 FABIAN PETER   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 9 CAEIROS JORGE   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kata 11 MIJAC VLADIMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kata 11 UJIHARA YUKI   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 13 RZAEV MEHMAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kata 13 TRUONG KHAI   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Male Kata 15 SCOTT CHRISTOPHER   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Male Kata 15 STOLAR TOMISLAV   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata 17 MEMBO KIRILS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kata 17 SONNEMA RICK   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kata 17 ENKAMP JESSE   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male Kata 17 KULYK VITALIY   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kata 21 RIHA MATEJ   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Kata 21 MACZKA BARTOSZ   POLAND  POLAND
        Male Kata 21 ISIC FERRI   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kata 21 GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Male Kata 25 TARASHKEVICH ALIAKSEI   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kata 25 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kata 25 VALET PATRICK   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kata 25 MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Male Kata 29 MOREIRA SILVIO   ANDORRA  ANDORRA
        Male Kata 29 GARDINER JOHN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kata 29 MARQUES PATRICK   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kata 29 BERJANI ARGJEND   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold PLAKHUTIN EVGENY   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver CRESCENZO ANGELO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze PAVLOV EMIL   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 TKEBUCHAVA DAVID   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 LIDEGAARD CASPER   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 PARRIS CUBA   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 AYDINYAN SAMVEL   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DACOSTA STEVEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver HODZIC MARIO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze POKORNY STEFAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze TADISSI YVES MARTIAL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 THOMAS JORDAN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 JOKSIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 HASANOV RAFIZ   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 BERAK BORAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 RUSH DYLAN   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 CHO JOHNSEN DANIEL   NORWAY  NORWAY
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold BUSA LUIGI   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver AGHAYEV RAFAEL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze KELLAWAY JOE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HORUNA STANISLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 ELTEMUR ERMAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SULJIC JUSUF   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MIZOV BESLAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SHABANI ELHAMI   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 BASHA BEKIM   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold AKTAS UGUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver ISAKAU ANTON   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MALOVIC NIKOLA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze KVESIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ABDESSELEM FAROUK   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 IORGA VLAD   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 CIANI MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 MAMAYEV AYKHAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 SHANE JULIAN   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold HORNE JONATHAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver BITEVIC SLOBODAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GURBANLI ASIMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze KVESIC ANDJELO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 TALIBOV RYZVAN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 ARKANIA GOGITA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 MARINO SIMONE   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 NISHEVCI HEROLIND   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 HERMANN TOMAS   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 REINDL THOMAS   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 2silver TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 5 AZERBAIJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata 5 SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kata 7 SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kata 7 MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kata 9 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 9 PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Team Kata 11 ENGLAND   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Male Team Kumite
Male Team Kumite 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 2silver SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Team Kumite 5 UKRAINE   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Team Kumite 7 HUNGARY   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Team Kumite 7 ARMENIA   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 20:24:02 CEST +02:00)