Results
 
EKF PARA-Karate Championships 2019 - Guadalajara - Results  print this site
 Search:
Blind/visually impaired female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Blind/visually impaired female 1gold TOJO VELASCO CRISTY SHEDIMAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Blind/visually impaired female 2silver PREEM MONIKA   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Blind/visually impaired female 3bronze METELEVA ALEXANDRA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Blind/visually impaired female 4 MELNIK GALINA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Blind/visually impaired male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Blind/visually impaired male 1gold AHADOV SAHIB   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Blind/visually impaired male 2silver VASADZE ZVIADI   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Blind/visually impaired male 3bronze LOZANO ORTEGA FRANCISCO JOSE   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Blind/visually impaired male 4 PRONIN ALEXANDER   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Intellectually impaired female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Intellectually impaired female 1gold ODIN CHARLENE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Intellectually impaired female 2silver KARPATI PETRA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Intellectually impaired female 3bronze DE LEON LOPEZ MARIA ESTER   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Intellectually impaired female 4 FELL NINA   GERMANY  GERMANY
Intellectually impaired male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Intellectually impaired male 1gold HUERTAS RUIZ CARLOS   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Intellectually impaired male 2silver GUTIERREZ REBATO ANTONIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Intellectually impaired male 3bronze FONTENEY JORDAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Intellectually impaired male 4 SINGER ALBERT   GERMANY  GERMANY
Wheelchair user female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Wheelchair user female 1gold FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ISABEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Wheelchair user female 2silver AIRAPETIAN KNARIK   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Wheelchair user female 3bronze BALLARIO VIRGINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Wheelchair user female 4 KULIKOVA MARINA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Wheelchair user male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Wheelchair user male 1gold SEPULCRE FUENTES JUAN ANTONIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Wheelchair user male 2silver KOROBEINIKOV EVGENII   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Wheelchair user male 3bronze SEBBAK FATAH   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Wheelchair user male 4 ZAIKOV VALERII   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-03 14:27:55 CET +01:00)