Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold SHIMIZU KIYOU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 2silver SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 3bronze BOTTARO VIVIANA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 3bronze ONO HIKARU   OITA  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 5 KOKUMAI SAKURA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 7 IWAMOTO EMIRI   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 OHUCHI MIRISA   JAPAN KARATE F3[6]  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 UGAI MIZUKI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 MORIMOTO RINA   JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Female Kata 11 TANAKA MISAKI   SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Female Kata 11 SHIMIZU NATSUKI   OGKJAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 13 FERACCI ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 13 ELTEMUR DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 15 JUETTNER JASMIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 15 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 17 KOKUBO URARA   JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 17 HUGUES JESSICA   HOUDAN KARATÉ DO  FRANCE
        Female Kata 17 BAGHERY BAZARDEH NEGIN   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 17 SAYED SARAH   EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Female Kata 21 SEIWADA MASAMI   KIKKOMAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 21 CASALE CAROLA   G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 21 SCORDO SANDY   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 21 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA   WOLFPACK - KARATE TEAM  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 25 ISMAIL AYA HESHAM   EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Female Kata 25 BALCIAROVA DOROTA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 25 DIMITROVA MARIA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 25 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 29 TUNG YEE YIN   KARATE HONG KONG  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 29 NICOSANTI NOEMI   G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 29 ISHIBASHI SAORI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 29 MAENTY BESS   FINLAND /TE  FINLAND
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver MIYAHARA MIHO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze HUBRICH SHARA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze DE PAULA JESSICA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 SALAMA REEM AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 PERFETTO ERMINIA   GS FIAMME ORO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 ALIYEVA NURANE   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 BENITEZ YAMILA   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 MANGOVSKA DRAGANA   KARATE CLUB METALURG  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 ASADULLINA DALIYA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver BANASZCZYK DOROTA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze NAKAMURA SHIORI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze BUSA LORENA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 ISHIAI FUMIKA   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 OUHAMMAD KHAWLA   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 LIRISMAN LI   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 TORRES ALVERDI BAURELIS DE LA CARIDAD   CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 ROBINSON BRANDI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 HASANI ALESANDRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 BROWN JENNA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver LOTFY GIANA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SIVERT LAURA   SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze COBAN MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 VASOVIC ANDRIJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 NELTING KIMBERLY   KC NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 SECK MAGATTE   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 RISTIC TJASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 PASQUA LAURA   ITALY  ITALY
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold QUIRICI ELENA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver SOMEYA KAYO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze KNEER JOHANNA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 ABDELAZIZ FERYAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 ELHAWARY YASMIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 ISAEVA VICTORIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 CVRKOTA SANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 MOJSOVSKA ANGELA   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold UEKUSA AYUMI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver GARCIA NANCY   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze SAITO AYAKA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze OKILA MENNA SHAABAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ABBASLI HAMIDEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 SUGIMOTO RISA   JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 LINGL CIRRUS   ILLINOIS SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUBS  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 KEINANEN TITTA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 KAUFMANN FABIENNE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 BRUEDERLIN RAMONA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 GAO MENGMENG   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold RUSSIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 2silver IRAN   IRAN KATA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze ITALY   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze MOROCCO   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Team Kata 5 RUSSIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 5 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold KIYUNA RYO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze SHIMBABA ISSEI   SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze MOTO KAZUMASA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 KINJO ARATA   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 HORIBA YUHEI   JAPAN KARATE PHASE3  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 NISHIYAMA KAKERU   OITA  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 UEMURA TAKUYA   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 9 KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 9 SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 11 MONTARELLO ENZO   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 11 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI   LUCKLAND  JAPAN
        Male Kata 13 DIAZ ANTONIO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 13 BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 15 DACK VU DUC MINH   NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kata 15 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMAD   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 17 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 17 ARIMOTO KOJI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 17 MOTO RYUJI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 17 IODICE ALESSANDRO   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Male Kata 21 TOZAKI GAKUJI   --USA KARATE--  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 21 WANG YI TA   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 21 BENKACEM BILAL   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 21 YAKAN MEHMET   TURKISH KARATE  TURKEY
        Male Kata 25 ELHANNI MOHAMMED   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 25 SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kata 25 NAGY BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 25 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 29 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 29 ELHAKIMI ADNANE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 29 KATESHOV MADI   KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kata 29 GHALY KARIM   EGYPT  EGYPT
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver CRESCENZO ANGELO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze ASSADILOV DARKHAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze PLAKHUTIN EVGENY   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 ALBASHER SAUD   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 MARTINEZ JOVANNI   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 SHAABAN ABDULLAH   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 AGOUDJIL SOFIANE   KC COMBS  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 FILIPOVYCH OLEH   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 LANDI MATTEO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DACOSTA STEVEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver MARESCA LUCA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze MURATOV ASSYLBEK   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze AMIRALI DIDAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 ZAKARIA AYOUB   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 VELOZO CAMILO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 GARIN MARVIN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 NAKANO SOICHIRO   JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 THOMAS JORDAN   KAIZEN CENTRAL  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 HASANOV RAFIZ   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 POKORNY STEFAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold NISHIMURA KEN   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver AGHAYEV RAFAEL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HORUNA STANISLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SCOTT THOMAS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SAKIYAMA YUSEI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 HSU WEI-CHUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 GHULAM ABBAS SAADI   PAKISTAN  PAKISTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 GARIBOVIC ENES   CROATIA  CROATIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold ISAKAU ANTON   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze SHIMADA RIKITO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze AHMED RAMADAN MOHAMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 AKTAS UGUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 ARAGA RYUTARO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 KVESIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 HASANOV TURGUT   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 ABDULLAYEV PANAH   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 DENISENKO DENIS   KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold ARKANIA GOGITA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver ABAZARI SALEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GANJZADEH SAJAD   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze FILALI MEHDI   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ARSOVSKI ZHARKO   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 JACQUET DNYLSON   SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 PEREZ AGUSTIN   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 NISHEVCI HEROLIND   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold KUWAIT   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY   TURKISH KARATE  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze MOROCCO   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Team Kata 5 FRANCE   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 5 ITALY   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 7 FRANCE   MABUSHI VEIGNE CLUB KARATE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 7 RUSSIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 9 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 20:41:56 CEST +02:00)