Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver SHIMIZU KIYOU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze IWAMOTO EMIRI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze BOTTARO VIVIANA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 ONO HIKARU   OITA  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 SHIMIZU NATSUKI   OGKJAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 KOKUMAI SAKURA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 7 TANAKA MISAKI   SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 9 ELTEMUR DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 11 SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 11 CASALE CAROLA   G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 13 LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 13 OHUCHI MIRISA   JAPAN KARATE F3[6]  JAPAN
        Female Kata 15 ISHIBASHI SAORI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 15 MORIMOTO RINA   JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Female Kata 17 FERACCI ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 17 SEIWADA MASAMI   KIKKOMAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 17 ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata 17 UGAI MIZUKI   JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Female Kata 21 DIMITROVA MARIA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 21 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 21 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 21 SCORDO SANDY   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 25 RADULOVIC BISERKA   BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 25 NGO HA THI   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 25 JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA   FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kata 25 TUNG YEE YIN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 29 ISMAIL AYA HESHAM   EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Female Kata 29 NICOSANTI NOEMI   G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 29 PAYNE NATALIE   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Female Kata 29 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver KRYVA KATERYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze SALAMA REEM AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze BOUDERBANE SOPHIA   AS EVRY KARATE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 HUBRICH SHARA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 TSUKII JUNNA   PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 BOURCOIS AURORE   CLUB SPORTS ET LOISIRS GENDARMERIE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 LI RANRAN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 SASSANO SILVIA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold WEN TZU-YUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze KUMIZAKI VALERIA   BRASIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze CHALAKI FATEMEH   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 KHAKSAR TARAVAT   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 ELSHAFI SALMA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 HASANI ALESANDRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 YAMADA SARA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA   HAYABUSA KARATE  CANADA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 CAMPBELL KATHRYN   CANADA  CANADA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver LOTFY GIANA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze JUMAA HAYA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 VIDELA TORO CAROLINA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 COBAN MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 NELTING KIMBERLY   KC NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 KOCHIEVA ALANA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 SOMEYA MAYUMI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 PERRIN KRISTINA   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold ABDELAZIZ FERYAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver ZARETSKA IRINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze RAKOVIC MARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze AGIER ALIZEE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BUCHINGER ALISA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 TANG LINGLING   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 RODRIGUEZ TANYA   PROFORMANCE COMBAT SPORTS CENTER  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 MOHAMED NADA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 AVAZERI LEA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 ISAEVA VICTORIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 GONG LI   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver FERRACUTI CLIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze HARVEY AMELIA   CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze OKILA MENNA SHAABAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA   EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 MOHAMED AISHA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 KEINANEN TITTA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 WEN TZU-HSUAN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 CREEMERS INGRID   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold ITALY   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2silver ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze AUSTRALIA   RONIN MAMISDE KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 5 ALGERIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Team Kata 7 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kata 7 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Team Kata 9 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 9 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Team Kata 11 ALGERIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold KIYUNA RYO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze SHIMBABA ISSEI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 5 HORIBA YUHEI   JAPAN KARATE PHASE3  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 KINJO ARATA   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 NISHIYAMA KAKERU   OITA  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI   LUCKLAND  JAPAN
        Male Kata 9 MOTO KAZUMASA   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 9 DIAZ ANTONIO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 11 SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 11 UEMURA TAKUYA   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 13 ARIMOTO KOJI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 13 RZAEV MEHMAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kata 15 MOTO RYUJI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 17 PARK HEEJUN   KARATEAHN  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Male Kata 17 HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 17 FABIAN PETER   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 17 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   TURKISH KARATE  TURKEY
        Male Kata 21 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 21 GHINAMI ALESSIO   ASD ATLETIC KARATE AZZANO X  ITALY
        Male Kata 21 MONTARELLO ENZO   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 21 HUNG HO WAI HOWARD   HONG KONG KARATE  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 25 IODICE ALESSANDRO   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Male Kata 25 KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 25 LAU CHI MING   HONG KONG, CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 25 RAMIREZ WALDO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kata 29 KATESHOV MADI   KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kata 29 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 29 MACZKA BARTOSZ   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Male Kata 29 NAGY BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold ASSADILOV DARKHAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver MINAMI YUNOSUKE   NANIWAKARATE  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze ALPYSBAY KAISAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 CRESCENZO ANGELO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 AZZOUZI NADER   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 TKEBUCHAVA DAVID   GEORGIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DACOSTA STEVEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver AMIRALI DIDAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 POKORNY STEFAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 ALKHATHAMI FAHAD   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 BEXULTAN MUSSA   AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 MADERA ANDRES   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 GARIN MARVIN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 SHINOHARA HIROTO   JAPAN  JAPAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver BUSA LUIGI   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze AGHAYEV RAFAEL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SCOTT THOMAS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 DA COSTA LOGAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 ARTAMONOV PAVEL   ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM  ESTONIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 NISHIMURA KEN   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 KELLAWAY JOE   WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN   KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold AKTAS UGUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver FADAKAR ALI   IRANKARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze ABDESSELEM FAROUK   CADKD ARLES FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 HASANOV TURGUT   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 KOIKE MAKOTO   JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 MARTINA MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 DIOP SALLY   CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 YULDASHEV DANIYAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 PEREZ JORGE   DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 DURHAM MITCHELL   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver FILALI MEHDI   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GANJZADEH SAJAD   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze DAIKHI HOCINE   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 HORNE JONATHAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 LARDY TYRON-DARNELL   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 NIKOHEMMAT MAJID   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 ARAB HADI   IRAN GOJURYU SEIWAKAI  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 MOSS MORGAN   CIKA SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY   TURKISH KARATE  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver KUWAIT   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN   IRANKARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Team Kata 5 AZERBAIJAN   AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata 5 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN   IRAN NATIONAL TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Team Kata 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 7 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 9 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES   AL-SHARJAH SPORTS CLUB  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-28 21:07:15 CET +01:00)