Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold SHIMIZU KIYOU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 2silver SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 3bronze ELTEMUR DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 3bronze ONO HIKARU  OITA  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 5 BOTTARO VIVIANA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 7 UGAI MIZUKI  JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 IWAMOTO EMIRI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 KOKUMAI SAKURA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 9 TANAKA MISAKI  SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Female Kata 11 SHIMIZU NATSUKI  OGKJAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 11 OHUCHI MIRISA  JAPAN KARATE F3[6]  JAPAN
        Female Kata 13 CASALE CAROLA  G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 13 KWONG JESSICA  USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 15 KOKUBO URARA  JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 15 SEIWADA MASAMI  KIKKOMAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 17 CHIEN HUI-HSUAN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kata 17 NGO HA THI  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 17 SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 17 MORIMOTO RINA  JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Female Kata 21 DIMITROVA MARIA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 21 AGALMAM SANAE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kata 21 SAYED SARAH  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Female Kata 21 MISKOVA VERONIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 25 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 25 SCORDO SANDY  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 25 NICOSANTI NOEMI  G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 25 ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA  KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA  SPAIN
        Female Kata 29 KARLSSON MIA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kata 29 FURSAVA MARIYA  KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 29 GARCIA LOZANO MARTA  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Female Kata 29 OVECKOVA ALZBETA  KK TEKDAN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver SAYED RADWA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze PLANK BETTINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze TSUKII JUNNA  PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 KU TSUI-PING  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA  KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 GOMEZ MORALES NADIA  FCK SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 KRYVA KATERYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 BAHMANYAR SARA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 TAHATA RINKA  JAPAN HYOGO PHASE3  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 PERFETTO ERMINIA  ITALY  ITALY
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver WEN TZU-YUN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze KHAKSAR TRAVAT  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze YAKAN TUBA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 YAMADA SARA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA  HAYABUSA KARATE  CANADA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 BURKITT CARLA  KAIZEN CENTRAL  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 CAMPBELL KATHRYN  CANADA  CANADA
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold YIN XIAOYAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver LOTFY GIANA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SOMEYA MAYUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 HEURTAULT LEILA  SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SIVERT LAURA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 COBAN MERVE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 SNEL LYNN  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 RODINA ANNA  FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold QUIRICI ELENA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver MELNYK HALYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze SOMEYA KAYO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze PANETSIDOU VASILIKI  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BRATIC MELISSA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 KNEER JOHANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 HILTON ANDRINE  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 ISAEVA VICTORIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 ELHAWARY YASMIN  EGYPT  EGYPT
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold HOCAOGLU MELTEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ABBASLI HAMIDEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze TORRES GARCIA MARIA  CLUB TORRES  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 SAITO AYAKA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ATIF IMENE  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 JAMI CHAHNEZ  TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 LIM MEESEONG  KARATEAHN  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 KAUFMANN FABIENNE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Female Team Kata 1gold ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2silver RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 3bronze MOROCCO  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Male Kata 1gold KIYUNA RYO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze OZDEMIR ENES  TURKISH KARATE  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze MOTO KAZUMASA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 SHIMBABA ISSEI  SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 BUSATO MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 7 KINJO ARATA  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 NISHIYAMA KAKERU  OITA  JAPAN
        Male Kata 9 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI  LUCKLAND  JAPAN
        Male Kata 9 HORIBA YUHEI  JAPAN KARATE PHASE3  JAPAN
        Male Kata 11 SHIMOMURA SEREN  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 11 TOZAKI GAKUJI  --USA KARATE--  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 13 SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 13 ABE SAKICHI  KEIO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 15 DIAZ ANTONIO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 15 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKISH KARATE  TURKEY
        Male Kata 17 PETRONI GABRIELE  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Male Kata 17 ZARESTA YUDA AHMAD ZIGI  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Male Kata 17 WANG YI TA  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 17 ELHANNI MOHAMMED  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 21 ARIMOTO KOJI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 21 HIBI YUTA  TEAM MARUHOU  JAPAN
        Male Kata 21 PARK HEEJUN  KARATEAHN  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Male Kata 21 GALLO GIANLUCA  JUDO KARATE PRENESTE  ITALY
        Male Kata 25 GHINAMI ALESSIO  ASD ATLETIC KARATE AZZANO X  ITALY
        Male Kata 25 SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kata 25 HUNG HO WAI HOWARD  HONG KONG KARATE  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 25 SMORGUNER ILJA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 29 UCHIAGE TOSHIHIDE  STEVESTON KARATE CLUB  CANADA
        Male Kata 29 UEMURA TAKUYA  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 29 SHAWKY AHMED  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kata 29 IODICE ALESSANDRO  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold ASSADILOV DARKHAN  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze CRESCENZO ANGELO  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SAGO NAOTO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 MINAMI YUNOSUKE  NANIWAKARATE  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 BROSE DOUGLAS  #BROSETEAM  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 DULOVIC NENAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 PAMPALONI MATTIA  TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 SHAABAN ABDULLAH  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold ELSAWY ALI  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI  AGP KARATE  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 NAKANO SOICHIRO  JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 SHINOHARA HIROTO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 GARIN MARVIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 MADERA DELGADO ANDRES  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 GOMYO HIROTO  JAPAN  JAPAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold HORUNA STANISLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze NISHIMURA KEN  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze AGHAYEV RAFAEL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 NAKAMURA RYOTA  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 DA COSTA LOGAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 KORABAU IVAN  KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 ALNAJJAR BASHAR  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 FIRMANSYAH SANDI  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 GARIBOVIC ENES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 MIZOV BESLAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold CHOBOTAR VALERII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver ARAGA RYUTARO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze CHIKHMAREV IGOR  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 JAKUPI BERAT  FYR OF MACEDONIA  North Macedonia
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 ABDULLAYEV PANAH  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 HASANOV TURGUT  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 DENISENKO DENIS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 VALERA FREDDY  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold GANJZADEH SAJAD  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ABAZARI SALEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 REIS FILIPE  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 LARDY TYRON-DARNELL  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 GEBKA MACIEJ  BUDOKAN WROCLAW  POLAND
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 ANTOKHII VASILII  MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 MARINO SIMONE  ITALY  ITALY
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY  TURKISH KARATE  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 3bronze MOROCCO  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Team Kata 3bronze MOROCCO  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Team Kata 5 ALGERIA  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Team Kata 5 ALGERIA  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 14:57:24 CEST +02:00)