Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Shanghai 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver SHIMIZU KIYOU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze ONO HIKARU  OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 5 SHIMIZU NATSUKI  OGKJAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 KOKUMAI SAKURA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 7 BOTTARO VIVIANA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 7 ONO MAHO  KEIO UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 UGAI MIZUKI  JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 KWONG JESSICA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 11 SEIWADA MASAMI  KIKKOMAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 11 IWAMOTO EMIRI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 13 DIMITROVA MARIA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 13 UMEKAGE YUI  JAPAN KYOTO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 15 SCORDO SANDY  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 15 TANAKA MISAKI  SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Female Kata 17 TUNG YEE YIN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 17 SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 19 JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kata 19 ELTEMUR DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 21 KOKUBO URARA  JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 21 ANACAN ALEXANDREA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kata 23 MISKOVA VERONIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 23 FERACCI ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 25 ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA  KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA  SPAIN
        Female Kata 25 NGUYEN THI PHUONG  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Female Kata 27 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 27 ISHIBASHI SAORI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 29 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 29 CHIEN HUI-HSUAN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kata 31 SAYED SARAH  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Female Kata 31 TARARATTANAKUL MONSICHA  THAILAND  THAILAND
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver RECCHIA ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze SAYED RADWA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze SALAMA REEM AHMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 KU TSUI-PING  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 KRYVA KATERYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 LI RANRAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 GOMEZ MORALES NADIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 RYBALCHENKO TATIANA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 SVILENOVA KRISTINA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 TAHATA RINKA  JAPAN HYOGO PHASE3  JAPAN
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver DING JIAMEI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze OUIHADDADENE SABRINA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze KHAKSAR TRAVAT  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 YAKAN TUBA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BUSA LORENA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 USSENOVA GULMIRA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 KHAMSI TIPPAWAN  THAILAND  THAILAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 ALEKHINA VALERIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 VINDROLA ALESSANDRA  PERU  PERU
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold YIN XIAOYAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver PREKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze HEURTAULT LEILA  SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze MORIGUCHI AYAMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 PASQUA LAURA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SOMEYA MAYUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 RODINA ANNA  FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 ALESAADI SHIMA  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 KUJURO YUKI  JAPAN KARATE PHASE3  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 CABALLERO XHUNASHI  MEXICO  MEXICO
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold AGIER ALIZEE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver GONG LI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze QUIRICI ELENA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze PANETSIDOU VASILIKI  PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC  GREECE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 SEMERARO SILVIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 AVAZERI LEA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 WONG CHEUK LEE  HONG KONG, CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SOMEYA KAYO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 SPIGOLON NATALIA  ACADEMIA SPORT WAY  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 ELHAWARY YASMIN  EGYPT  EGYPT
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold BERULTSEVA SOFYA  AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver GAO MENGMENG  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze UEKUSA AYUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ABBASALI HAMIDEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 HOCAOGLU MELTEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 FERRACUTI CLIO  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 TORRES GARCIA MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 KAUFMANN FABIENNE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Female Team Kata 1gold JAPAN  KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Team Kata 2silver PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze HONG KONG, CHINA  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze VIET NAM  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Female Team Kata 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 5 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN KATA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Team Kata 7 HONG KONG, CHINA  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Team Kata 7 MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Female Team Kata 9 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Team Kata 9 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kata 1gold KIYUNA RYO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze MOTO KAZUMASA  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze SHIMBABA ISSEI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 5 ABE SAKICHI  KEIO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 BUSATO MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 7 DIAZ ANTONIO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 9 SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 9 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI  LUCKLAND  JAPAN
        Male Kata 11 KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 11 MOTO RYUJI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 13 ARIMOTO KOJI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 13 KINJO ARATA  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 15 NISHIYAMA KAKERU  OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Male Kata 15 SHIMOMURA SEREN  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 17 ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 17 UEMURA TAKUYA  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 19 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 19 SMORGUNER ILJA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 21 SHAWKY AHMED  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kata 21 HUNG HO WAI HOWARD  HONG KONG KARATE  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 23 ELHAKIMI ADNANE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 23 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKISH KARATE  TURKEY
        Male Kata 25 MONTARELLO ENZO  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 25 WANG YI TA  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 27 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 27 LAU CHI MING  HONG KONG, CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 29 MARTINEZ JOSEPH  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 29 RZAEV MEHMAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kata 31 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 31 SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold ASSADILOV DARKHAN  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver ALPYSBAIR KAISAR  KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze HASSAN NIAIDEILAMI MAJID  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SHAABAN ABDULLAH  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 BROSE DOUGLAS  #BROSETEAM  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 PLAKHUTIN EVGENY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 KAYA AYKUT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 DULOVIC NENAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 KRAIK ABDALLAH  JORDAN  JORDAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold MADERA DELGADO ANDRES  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver KARIMI SEYEDALI  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze ELSAWY ALI  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze TADISSI YVES MARTIAL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 DACOSTA STEVEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA  THAILAND  THAILAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 SHINOHARA HIROTO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 GARIN MARVIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 GILL BARNEY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 DE VIVO GIANLUCA  CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 GUTNIK ALEXANDR  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SAKIYAMA YUSEI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ELTEMUR ERMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SCOTT THOMAS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 NISHIMURA KEN  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 GHULAM ABBAS SAADI  PAKISTAN  PAKISTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 HARSPATAKI GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 SEKOURI YASSINE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver KVESIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze ABDULLAYEV PANAH  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 ELKOTBY MOHAMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 WU CHUN-WEI  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 MARTINA MICHELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 RAMADAN MOHAMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold GANJZADEH SAJAD  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver ABAZARI SALEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ARKANIA GOGITA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze FILALI MEHDI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 LARDY TYRON-DARNELL  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 COSTA LUCA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 BITEVIC SLOBODAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 MINA FRANKLIN  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Male Team Kata 1gold KUWAIT  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 2silver HONG KONG, CHINA  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Male Team Kata 5 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Male Team Kata 5 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Male Team Kata 7 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 11:34:02 CEST +02:00)