Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Tokyo 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold SHIMIZU KIYOU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 2silver SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 3bronze IWAMOTO EMIRI   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze BOTTARO VIVIANA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 ONO MAHO   KEIO UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 ONO HIKARU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 UGAI MIZUKI   JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 OHUCHI MIRISA   JAPAN KARATE F3[6]  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 SHIMIZU NATSUKI   OGKJAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 TAIRA SAE   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 11 KOKUMAI SAKURA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 11 LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 13 KOKUBO URARA   JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 13 ISHIBASHI SAORI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 15 NGO HA THI   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 15 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 17 TANAKA MISAKI   SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Female Kata 17 UMEKAGE YUI   JAPAN KYOTO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 19 YAMADA NODOKA   GOUSHINKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 19 MORIMOTO RINA   JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Female Kata 21 BALCIAROVA DOROTA   DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 21 SEIWADA MASAMI   KIKKOMAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 23 CASALE CAROLA   G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 23 TARARATTANAKUL MONSICHA   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Female Kata 25 JUETTNER JASMIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 25 SCORDO SANDY   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 27 KWONG JESSICA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 27 FERACCI ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 29 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 29 NGUYEN THI PHUONG   VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Female Kata 31 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 31 CHIEN HUI-HSUAN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold BAHMANYAR SARA   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver RECCHIA ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze TADANO AYAKA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze LI RANRAN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 KU TSUI-PING   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 GU SHIAU-SHUANG   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 BABAEVA BAKHRINISO   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 MORALES OZUNA GEMA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 PEHAR JELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR   KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 POOVANESAN MADHURI   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver WEN TZU-YUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze NAKAMURA SHIORI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 WARLING JENNIFER   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 HASANI ALESANDRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 CARDIN SARA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 KHAKSAR TARAVAT   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 LORENZO COUSO RUTH   CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 KHAMSI TIPPAWAN   THAILAND  THAILAND
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold LOTFY GIANA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver HEURTAULT LEILA   SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze YIN XIAOYAN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SOMEYA MAYUMI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SUZUKI MAYA   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 FACTOS JACQUELINE   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 COBAN MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 RODINA ANNA   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ALESAADI SHIMA   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold ZARETSKA IRINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver AGIER ALIZEE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze BUCHINGER ALISA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze GONG LI   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 KYDONAKI KYRIAKI   FESTOS SC CRETE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 SEMERARO SILVIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SPIGOLON NATALIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 HILTON ANDRINE   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 RADICEVIC MARINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA   SPAIN  SPAIN
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold UEKUSA AYUMI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver FERRACUTI CLIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze CHATZILIADOU ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze KEINANEN TITTA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 GARCIA NANCY   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 WASOWICZ MAYA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 SAITO AYAKA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 TORRES GARCIA MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 ORBAEK ANDERSEN LOTTE   STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold JAPAN   KENSHINKANJAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Team Kata 2silver JAPAN   KEIO UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze JAPAN   YAKUMOGAKUEN  JAPAN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze VIET NAM   VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Female Team Kata 5 JAPAN   YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Team Kata 5 MALAYSIA   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Female Team Kata 7 JAPAN   KEIO UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Team Kata 7 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 9 HONG KONG, CHINA   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Team Kata 9 JAPAN   YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold KIYUNA RYO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver SHIMBABA ISSEI   SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze MOTO KAZUMASA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 KINJO ARATA   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI   LUCKLAND  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 7 SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 9 ABE SAKICHI   KEIO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 9 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 11 DIAZ ANTONIO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 11 MOTO RYUJI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 13 OZDEMIR ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 13 UEMURA TAKUYA   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 15 GALLO GIANLUCA   JUDO KARATE PRENESTE  ITALY
        Male Kata 15 NISHIYAMA KAKERU   OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Male Kata 17 DACK VU DUC MINH   NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kata 17 SHIMOMURA SEREN   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 19 KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 19 NAGY BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 21 ARIMOTO KOJI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 21 AYATO KAI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 23 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 23 TOZAKI GAKUJI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 25 FUNAKOSHI DAISUKE   KIRYUEN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 25 SHAWKY AHMED   EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kata 27 HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 27 AKIYOSHI YUTO   JPNS  JAPAN
        Male Kata 29 STOWELL MASON   UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 29 HOSHI ISAAC   NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kata 31 ELHAKIMI ADNANE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 31 HIBI YUTA   TEAM MARUHOU  JAPAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold ASSADILOV DARKHAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver CRESCENZO ANGELO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 DULOVIC NENAD   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 NASCIMENTO RAFAEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 MARTINEZ JOVANNI   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 STEFANYUK VIKTOR   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 HASANEN YEHIA   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold GOMYO HIROTO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver UYGUR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze FIGUEIRA VINICIUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze NAKANO SOICHIRO   JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 XENOS DIONYSIOS   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 KOZAKI YUGO   YUGO KOZAKI  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 TADISSI YVES MARTIAL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 JOKSIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 KARIMI SEYEDALI   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 STIMAC STJEPAN   KARATE KLUB STIJENA  CROATIA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold NISHIMURA KEN   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver AGHAYEV RAFAEL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HORUNA STANISLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 BITSCH NOAH   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SEKOURI YASSINE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SCOTT THOMAS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 DA COSTA LOGAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold ARAGA RYUTARO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MAMAYEV AYKHAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze KVESIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 CHIKHMAREV IGOR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ISAKAU ANTON   KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 MARTINA MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 KARAQI ALVIN   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 ABDESSELEM FAROUK   CADKD ARLES FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 GRILLON KENJI   FRANCE  FRANCE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold HORNE JONATHAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver ABAZARI SALEH   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ARKANIA GOGITA   GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze FILALI MEHDI   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 ANDO DAIKI   JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 GANJZADEH SAJAD   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR   KARATE KLUB SOKOL SPLIT  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 DAIKHI HOCINE   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 GEORGIEFF ANGEL   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK   EGYPT  EGYPT
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold JAPAN   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 2silver JAPAN   NANIWA HIGH SCHOOL  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze JAPAN   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 5 JAPAN   OSAKA GAKUGEI  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 5 JAPAN   YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 7 JAPAN   KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 7 JAPAN   SHINKOGAKUEN HIGH SCHOOL  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 9 MALAYSIA   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Male Team Kata 9 JAPAN   KEIO UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 11 HONG KONG, CHINA   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Team Kata 11 KUWAIT   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 13 JAPAN   YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-20 09:37:54 CEST +02:00)