Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Tokyo 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold SHIMIZU KIYOU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 2silver SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 3bronze IWAMOTO EMIRI  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze BOTTARO VIVIANA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 ONO MAHO  KEIO UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 ONO HIKARU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 UGAI MIZUKI  JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 OHUCHI MIRISA  JAPAN KARATE F3[6]  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 SHIMIZU NATSUKI  OGKJAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 TAIRA SAE  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 11 KOKUMAI SAKURA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 11 LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 13 KOKUBO URARA  JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 13 ISHIBASHI SAORI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 15 NGO HA THI  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 15 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 17 TANAKA MISAKI  SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Female Kata 17 UMEKAGE YUI  JAPAN KYOTO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 19 YAMADA NODOKA  GOUSHINKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 19 MORIMOTO RINA  JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Female Kata 21 BALCIAROVA DOROTA  DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 21 SEIWADA MASAMI  KIKKOMAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 23 CASALE CAROLA  G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 23 TARARATTANAKUL MONSICHA  THAILAND  THAILAND
        Female Kata 25 JUETTNER JASMIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 25 SCORDO SANDY  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 27 KWONG JESSICA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 27 FERACCI ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 29 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 29 NGUYEN THI PHUONG  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Female Kata 31 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 31 CHIEN HUI-HSUAN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold BAHMANYAR SARA  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver RECCHIA ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze TADANO AYAKA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze LI RANRAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 KU TSUI-PING  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 GU SHIAU-SHUANG  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 BABAEVA BAKHRINISO  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 MORALES OZUNA GEMA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 PEHAR JELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR  KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 POOVANESAN MADHURI  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver WEN TZU-YUN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze NAKAMURA SHIORI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 WARLING JENNIFER  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 HASANI ALESANDRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 CARDIN SARA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 KHAKSAR TARAVAT  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 LORENZO COUSO RUTH  CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 KHAMSI TIPPAWAN  THAILAND  THAILAND
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold LOTFY GIANA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver HEURTAULT LEILA  SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze YIN XIAOYAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SOMEYA MAYUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SUZUKI MAYA  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 FACTOS JACQUELINE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 COBAN MERVE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 RODINA ANNA  FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ALESAADI SHIMA  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold ZARETSKA IRINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver AGIER ALIZEE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze BUCHINGER ALISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze GONG LI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 KYDONAKI KYRIAKI  FESTOS SC CRETE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 SEMERARO SILVIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SPIGOLON NATALIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 HILTON ANDRINE  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 RADICEVIC MARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA  SPAIN  SPAIN
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold UEKUSA AYUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver FERRACUTI CLIO  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze CHATZILIADOU ELENI  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze KEINANEN TITTA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 GARCIA NANCY  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 WASOWICZ MAYA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 SAITO AYAKA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 TORRES GARCIA MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 ORBAEK ANDERSEN LOTTE  STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
Female Team Kata 1gold JAPAN  KENSHINKANJAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Team Kata 2silver JAPAN  KEIO UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze JAPAN  YAKUMOGAKUEN  JAPAN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze VIET NAM  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Female Team Kata 5 JAPAN  YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Team Kata 5 MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Female Team Kata 7 JAPAN  KEIO UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Team Kata 7 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 9 HONG KONG, CHINA  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Team Kata 9 JAPAN  YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
Male Kata 1gold KIYUNA RYO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver SHIMBABA ISSEI  SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze MOTO KAZUMASA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 KINJO ARATA  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI  LUCKLAND  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 BUSATO MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 7 SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 9 ABE SAKICHI  KEIO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 9 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 11 DIAZ ANTONIO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 11 MOTO RYUJI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 13 OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 13 UEMURA TAKUYA  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 15 GALLO GIANLUCA  JUDO KARATE PRENESTE  ITALY
        Male Kata 15 NISHIYAMA KAKERU  OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Male Kata 17 DACK VU DUC MINH  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kata 17 SHIMOMURA SEREN  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 19 KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 19 NAGY BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 21 ARIMOTO KOJI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 21 AYATO KAI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 23 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 23 TOZAKI GAKUJI  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 25 FUNAKOSHI DAISUKE  KIRYUEN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 25 SHAWKY AHMED  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kata 27 HEYDAROV ROMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 27 AKIYOSHI YUTO  JPNS  JAPAN
        Male Kata 29 STOWELL MASON  UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 29 HOSHI ISAAC  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kata 31 ELHAKIMI ADNANE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 31 HIBI YUTA  TEAM MARUHOU  JAPAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold ASSADILOV DARKHAN  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver CRESCENZO ANGELO  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 DULOVIC NENAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 NASCIMENTO RAFAEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 MARTINEZ JOVANNI  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 STEFANYUK VIKTOR  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 HASANEN YEHIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold GOMYO HIROTO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze FIGUEIRA VINICIUS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze NAKANO SOICHIRO  JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 XENOS DIONYSIOS  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 KOZAKI YUGO  YUGO KOZAKI  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 TADISSI YVES MARTIAL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 JOKSIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 KARIMI SEYEDALI  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 STIMAC STJEPAN  KARATE KLUB STIJENA  CROATIA
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold NISHIMURA KEN  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver AGHAYEV RAFAEL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HORUNA STANISLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 BITSCH NOAH  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SEKOURI YASSINE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SCOTT THOMAS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 DA COSTA LOGAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold ARAGA RYUTARO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MAMAYEV AYKHAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze KVESIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 CHIKHMAREV IGOR  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ISAKAU ANTON  KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 MARTINA MICHELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 KARAQI ALVIN  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 ABDESSELEM FAROUK  CADKD ARLES FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 GRILLON KENJI  FRANCE  FRANCE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver ABAZARI SALEH  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ARKANIA GOGITA  GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze FILALI MEHDI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 ANDO DAIKI  JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 GANJZADEH SAJAD  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR  KARATE KLUB SOKOL SPLIT  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 DAIKHI HOCINE  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 GEORGIEFF ANGEL  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK  EGYPT  EGYPT
Male Team Kata 1gold JAPAN  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 2silver JAPAN  NANIWA HIGH SCHOOL  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze JAPAN  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 5 JAPAN  OSAKA GAKUGEI  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 5 JAPAN  YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 7 JAPAN  KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 7 JAPAN  SHINKOGAKUEN HIGH SCHOOL  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 9 MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Male Team Kata 9 JAPAN  KEIO UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 11 HONG KONG, CHINA  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Team Kata 11 KUWAIT  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 13 JAPAN  YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-17 08:40:52 CEST +02:00)