Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Moscow 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver SHIMIZU KIYOU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze BOTTARO VIVIANA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 3bronze ONO HIKARU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 ELTEMUR DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 5 KOKUMAI SAKURA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 7 IWAMOTO EMIRI  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 TAIRA SAE  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 ONO MAHO  KEIO UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 11 UGAI MIZUKI  JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Female Kata 11 SHIMIZU NATSUKI  OGKJAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 13 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 13 CHIEN HUI-HSUAN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kata 15 RADULOVIC BISERKA  BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 15 CASALE CAROLA  G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 17 UMEKAGE YUI  JAPAN KYOTO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 17 LEE CELINE XIN YI  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Female Kata 19 SCORDO SANDY  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 19 SEIWADA MASAMI  KIKKOMAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 21 WONG ADA  KOREA KARATE FEDERATION  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Female Kata 21 ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA  KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA  SPAIN
        Female Kata 23 JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kata 23 JUETTNER JASMIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 25 TUNG YEE YIN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 25 SAYED SARAH  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Female Kata 27 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 27 BALCIAROVA DOROTA  DUKLA BANSK√Ā BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 29 SOU SOI LAM  MACAU  MACAU, CHINA
        Female Kata 29 BAGHERY BAZARDEH NEGIN  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 31 KWONG JESSICA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 31 NICOSANTI NOEMI  G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold BAHMANYAR SARA  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver HUBRICH SHARA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze ALIYEVA NURANE  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze LI RANRAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 MIYAHARA MIHO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 GOMEZ MORALES NADIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 PICARD MAY-LY  ASBTP KARATE NICE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 KLEMENT KARMEN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 GONZALEZ CHEILI  KENSEIKAI  GUATEMALA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 TSANG YEE TING  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 TALEB IMANE  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver YAMADA SARA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze WEN TZU-YUN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze NAKAMURA SHIORI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 SERIKOVA ASSEL  KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 KHAKSAR TARAVAT  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 LIRISMAN LI  ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM  ESTONIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 SCHAERER MAYA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 BUSA LORENA  CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 ZAREI LOREN  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 LAAVERI SABINA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver JUMAA HAYA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze PREKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze YIN XIAOYAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 LOTFY GIANA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SADINI BTISSAM  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 TOITONOVA KYMBAT  KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 SIVERT LAURA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 KORNFELD NOEMIE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 RADJENOVIC NINA  KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold ZARETSKA IRINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver GONG LI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze PEDERSEN KATRINE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ELTEMUR EDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 RAKOVIC MARINA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 SEMERARO SILVIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 TANG LINGLING  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 HILTON ANDRINE  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 SPIGOLON NATALIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 CHAO JOU  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 CUERVO BAUTE MARIANTH MARIBEL  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold ZAYTSEVA IVANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver UEKUSA AYUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze BERULTSEVA SOFYA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze TORRES GARCIA MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ABBASALI HAMIDEH  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 FERRACUTI CLIO  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 GAO MENGMENG  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 NORTAN VANESCA  VAN HELLEMOND SPORT  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 KAUFMANN FABIENNE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 TORRES SHANEE  TEAM COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Female Team Kata 1gold SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 2silver RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 3bronze MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 5 BELARUS  ADAMANT  BELARUS
        Female Team Kata 5 SLOVAKIA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
Male Kata 1gold KIYUNA RYO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze SHIMBABA ISSEI  SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze MOTO KAZUMASA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 HORIBA YUHEI  JAPAN KARATE PHASE3  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 KINJO ARATA  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 DIAZ ANTONIO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 7 SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 9 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 9 UEMURA TAKUYA  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 11 KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 11 OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 13 NISHIYAMA KAKERU  OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Male Kata 13 SHIMOMURA SEREN  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 15 MOTO RYUJI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 15 SMORGUNER ILJA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 17 FUNAKOSHI DAISUKE  KIRYUEN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 17 BUSATO MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 19 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 19 GALLO GIANLUCA  JUDO KARATE PRENESTE  ITALY
        Male Kata 21 RZAEV MEHMAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kata 21 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 23 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI  LUCKLAND  JAPAN
        Male Kata 23 AYATO KAI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 25 ZARESTA YUDA AHMAD ZIGI  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Male Kata 25 CONTRERAS DAVID  COLOMBIA1  COLOMBIA
        Male Kata 27 TOZAKI GAKUJI  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 27 ABE SAKICHI  KEIO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 29 PARK HEEJUN  REPUBLIC OF KOREA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Male Kata 29 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 31 NAGY BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 31 STOWELL MASON  UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold PAVLOV EMIL  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze KALNINS KALVIS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 ASSADILOV DARKHAN  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 CRESCENZO ANGELO  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN  SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA  ROMANIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 BROSE DOUGLAS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 STEFANYUK VIKTOR  LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 KISS ANDRAS LASZLO  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DACOSTA STEVEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver ELSAWY ALI  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI  AGP KARATE  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze AMIRALI DIDAR  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 PAK HNAT  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 PATARIDZE DAVIT  GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 MURATOV ASSYLBEK  KAZAKHSTAN TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 STIMAC STJEPAN  KARATE KLUB STIJENA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 PAN PO-SHEN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold AGHAYEV RAFAEL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver AINAZAROV YERMEK  KAZAKHSTAN TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze BUSA LUIGI  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 KORABAU IVAN  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 LIESKOVSKY MATUS  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 EL SHARABY AHMED  DOMAR SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 SEKOURI YASSINE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 RETTENBACHER LUCA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 BROWN ALTON  JAMAICA  JAMAICA
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver ARAGA RYUTARO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze DA COSTA JESSIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze DENISENKO DENIS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 MIJALKOVIC UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 SHIMADA RIKITO  JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 RODRIGUES KAIQUE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 CHOBOTAR VALERII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 HASANOV TURGUT  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold ARKANIA GOGITA  GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver GANJZADEH SAJAD  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze FILALI MEHDI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 TIMMERMANS ROB  CURACAO  CURACAO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ROJAS RODRIGO  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 EL BAHRY MOHAMMED  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 DAIKHI HOCINE  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 KLOUZ ILYES  FRANCE  FRANCE
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1  SPORT SCHOOL LIDER KLIN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 5 MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Male Team Kata 7 KUWAIT  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 7 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  VAHID  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Team Kata 9 AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata 9 SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kata 11 BELARUS  ADAMANT  BELARUS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-14 12:25:05 CET +01:00)