Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Madrid 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver SHIMIZU KIYOU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze IWAMOTO EMIRI   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze ONO HIKARU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 5 BOTTARO VIVIANA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 7 KOKUMAI SAKURA   USA NKF  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 7 ELTEMUR DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 9 OHUCHI MIRISA   JAPAN KARATE F3[6]  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 ONO MAHO   KEIO UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Kata 11 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 11 KOKUBO URARA   JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 13 ISHIBASHI SAORI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 13 SEIWADA MASAMI   KIKKOMAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 15 JUETTNER JASMIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 15 NICOSANTI NOEMI   G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 17 UGAI MIZUKI   JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
        Female Kata 17 TAIRA SAE   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 19 KWONG JESSICA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 19 UMEKAGE YUI   JAPAN KYOTO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 21 FERACCI ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 21 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 23 ESCUDERO SOLIS NURIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 23 ANACAN ALEXANDREA   NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kata 25 CASALE CAROLA   G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 25 SHIMIZU NATSUKI   OGKJAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 27 BAGHERY BAZARDEH NEGIN   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 27 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 29 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 29 ARANDA JAVES INGRID LIZBETH   PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 31 PEZZETTI MICHELA   GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO  ITALY
        Female Kata 31 SCORDO SANDY   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE  FRANCE
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold BABAEVA BAKHRINISO   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze SAYED RADWA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze TAHATA RINKA   JAPAN HYOGO PHASE3  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 RYBALCHENKO TATIANA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 ALIYEVA NURANE   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 RECCHIA ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 MORALES OZUNA GEMA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 MIYAHARA MIHO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 BARROS TANIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 DE PAULA JESSICA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold ATTIA YASSMIN   EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver YAKAN TUBA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze WEN TZU-YUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 RAKHIMOVA SEVINCH   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BITSCH JANA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 WARLING JENNIFER   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 BURKITT CARLA   KAIZEN CENTRAL  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 BUSA LORENA   CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 VINDROLA ALESSANDRA   PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 MUKHTAR ARUZHAN   AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold YIN XIAOYAN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver GATAULLINA NAILYA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze JUMAA HAYA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 HEURTAULT LEILA   SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SHOSTAK DIANA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 PREKOVIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 PASQUA LAURA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 MIRZAEVA BARNO   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 SANTOS ERICA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold ZARETSKA IRINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver SEMERARO SILVIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze MELNYK HALYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze QUIRICI ELENA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BRATIC MELISSA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 AGIER ALIZEE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA   KARATE BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 PEDERSEN KATRINE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 MATOUB LAMYA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 RODRIGUEZ TANYA   DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold BERULTSEVA SOFYA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver CHATZILIADOU ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze TORRES GARCIA MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ABBASALI HAMIDEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 FERRACUTI CLIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 SAITO AYAKA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 SAWAE YUZUKI   NIHON KOKU  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 HARVEY AMELIA   CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 BARTHA NIKOLA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 BOOYENS MEGHAN   JAPAN KARATE SHOTO FEDERATION SA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 ORANA FORTESA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold JAPAN   KENSHINKANJAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Team Kata 2silver PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 5 PERU   PERU  PERU
        Female Team Kata 5 MOROCCO   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Team Kata 7 ENGLAND   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Female Team Kata 7 ITALY   C.R.LAZIO KARATE FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 9 ITALY   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 9 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 11 SPAIN   KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 2silver SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze KINJO ARATA   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze MOTO KAZUMASA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 UEMURA TAKUYA   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 SHIMBABA ISSEI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 TOZAKI GAKUJI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 7 NISHIYAMA KAKERU   OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Male Kata 9 WANG YI-TA   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 9 KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 11 OZDEMIR ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 11 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI   LUCKLAND  JAPAN
        Male Kata 13 HIBI YUTA   TEAM MARUHOU  JAPAN
        Male Kata 13 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 15 IODICE ALESSANDRO   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Male Kata 15 UJIHARA YUKI   SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 17 SHIMOMURA SEREN   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 17 BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 19 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 19 GALLO GIANLUCA   JUDO KARATE PRENESTE  ITALY
        Male Kata 21 MOTO RYUJI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 21 PARK HEEJUN   REPUBLIC OF KOREA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Male Kata 23 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 23 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 25 DIAZ ANTONIO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 25 SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN   KARATE KLUB RODA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 27 FUNAKOSHI DAISUKE   FUJIHASHI.S  JAPAN
        Male Kata 27 ELHAKIMI ADNANE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 29 ABE SAKICHI   KEIO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 29 SHAWKY AHMED   EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kata 31 STEA SAMUEL   ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Male Kata 31 PETRONI GABRIELE   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold ASSADILOV DARKHAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver ALPYSBAY KAISAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze EDARI OUSSAMA   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 MARTINEZ JOVANNI   JOVANNI MARTINEZ  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 MINAMI YUNOSUKE   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 LARROSA MAXIMILIANO   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 IMRICH DOMINIK   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 EUDES JUNECIO CAPENDA ULIENGUE   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 CRESCENZO ANGELO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 LEE CHUN HO   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold MEHDIZADEH AMIR   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze FIGUEIRA VINICIUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze DACOSTA STEVEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 ELSAWY ALI   EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 SHINOHARA HIROTO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 MARESCA LUCA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI   AGP KARATE  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 POKORNY STEFAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 RODRIGUEZ BERMEA JESUS LEONARDO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 VELOZO CAMILO   CHILE  CHILE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold AINAZAROV YERMEK   AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver DA COSTA LOGAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze BUSA LUIGI   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SAKIYAMA YUSEI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SCOTT THOMAS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 ELTEMUR ERMAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 PIETROMARCHI LORENZO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 HSU WEI-CHUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 RELIFOX MAXIME   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 EL SHARABY AHMED   DOMAR SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold AKTAS UGUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver YULDASHEV DANIYAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze ABDULLAYEV PANAH   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze ARAGA RYUTARO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ECH-CHAABI NABIL   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 GRILLON KENJI   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 DA COSTA JESSIE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 PETERSEN TIMOTHY   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 MARTINA MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold GANJZADEH SAJAD   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver JACQUET DNYLSON   SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze KVESIC ANDJELO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ABAZARI SALEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 ROJAS RODRIGO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 ASHOURI GARMJANI MAHDI   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 MARINO SIMONE   CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 ANDO DAIKI   JAPAN KARATE F3  JAPAN
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze MOROCCO   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Team Kata 5 SPAIN   CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 5 ITALY   C.R.LAZIO KARATE FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 7 AZERBAIJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata 7 ITALY   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 9 PORTUGAL   AKSPORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Team Kata 9 SPAIN   CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 11 SPAIN   FED.CASTILLA LA MANCHA  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 13 FRANCE   MABUSHI VEIGNE CLUB KARATE  FRANCE
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-21 08:42:47 CET +01:00)