Results
 
Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver SHIMIZU KIYOU  JAPAN MIKIHOUSE  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze ELTEMUR DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 3bronze BOTTARO VIVIANA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 KOKUMAI SAKURA  USA NKF  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 5 ONO HIKARU  OITA  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 SHIMIZU NATSUKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 IWAMOTO EMIRI  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 UGAI MIZUKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 TANAKA MISAKI  SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Female Kata 11 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 11 CASALE CAROLA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 13 AFSANEH MAHSA  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 13 OHUCHI MIRISA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 15 TAIRA SAE  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 15 UMEKAGE YUI  JAPAN KYOTO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 17 KOKUBO URARA  JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 17 ISHIBASHI SAORI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 17 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 17 MORIMOTO RINA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 21 JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA  FYR OF MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kata 21 SCORDO SANDY  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 21 ALCALDE BOLAÑOS PAULA  FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE  SPAIN
        Female Kata 21 SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 25 COLAK KEYDA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 25 FURSAVA MARYIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 25 RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION. SPC VITYAZ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kata 25 FERACCI ALEXANDRA  FFKDA LIGUE CORSE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 29 MAYER LENA  LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Female Kata 29 REGIS JENNIFER  A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Female Kata 29 FANTI AGNESE  ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Female Kata 29 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold TADANO AYAKA  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver BAHMANYAR SARA  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze GU SHIAU-SHUANG  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 SAYED RADWA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 HUBRICH SHARA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 MORALES OZUNA GEMA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 KRYVA KATERYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 BENITEZ YAMILA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 LIDZHIEVA ALEXANDRA  IRBIS TEAM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 LALLO VIOLA  CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 LEAL SARA  CRP CAMPOLIDE  PORTUGAL
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold KHAKSAR TARAVAT  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver TORO MENESES VALENTINA  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze GORANOVA IVET  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 ZAKHAROVA SABINA  KAZAKHSTAN TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BUSA LORENA  CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 BITSCH JANA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ZAREI LOREN  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 GERVALLA ALBULENA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 CAVALLARO FRANCESCA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 OUHAMMAD KHAWLA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 EFRONI ‪ROTEM  MOADON SPORT MEITAR  ISRAEL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 13 CHECA RIVERA NATALIA  KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 13 STELA ADINA AGACHE  PAMPHIL CENTER  ROMANIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold YIN XIAOYAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver KUJURO YUKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze LOTFY GIANA  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze PILLAROVA VIKTORIA  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 KORNFELD NOEMIE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 IWATO MISA  KAWADEN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 SHOSTAK DIANA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 SNEL LYNN  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 PEREIRA SABRINA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 PANA ALEXANDRA  FC ARGES  ROMANIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 13 ZAQOOMI ANGELA  NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 13 STANOJEVIC NATALIJA  KARATE KLUB KOLUBARA  SERBIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold BUCHINGER ALISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver QUIRICI ELENA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze MELNYK HALYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze KNEER JOHANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 GONG LI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 SOMEYA KAYO  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 PEDERSEN KATRINE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 ELHAWARY YASMIN  AHLY SPORTING KARATE  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 RASMUSSON LISA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 KOPÚŇOVÁ MIROSLAVA  KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 STEFANOVSKA MONIKA  MAKPETROL  FYR of Macedonia
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold ABOUALYAZED SHYMAA  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver SAITO AYAKA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze TATAROVÁ DOMINIKA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze BERULTSEVA SOFYA  AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ROPRET TARA  KARATE CLUB NIPPON  SERBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 LESJAK LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 HOCAOGLU MELTEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 OKILA MENNA SHAABAN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 ARAS YILDIZ  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 KONJEVIC DRAGANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE  MEXICO  MEXICO
Female Team Kata 1gold FIJLKAM ITALY NATIONAL TEAM KATA F  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2silver RONIN AUSTRALIA  RONIN MAMISDE KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Team Kata 3bronze KATA FEMALE TEAM  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 5 BELARUS  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Team Kata 5 MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Female Team Kata 7 SLOVAKIA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 7 BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Team Kata 9 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 9 BUDUCNOST  BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Female Team Kata 11 LAZIO ITALIA  C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 11 RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 13 FKCV  FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 13 KAZOKUSPORT  KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 15 CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kata 15 KARATE AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Male Kata 1gold MOTO KAZUMASA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze NISHIYAMA KAKERU  OITA  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze SHIMBABA ISSEI  SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 HORIBA YUHEI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 KINJO ARATA  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI  LUCKLAND  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kata 9 SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 9 FUNAKOSHI DAISUKE  KIRYUEN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 11 SHIMOMURA SEREN  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 11 OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 13 MOTO RYUJI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 13 KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 15 DIAZ ANTONIO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 15 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL  OGKKUSA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 17 SEKINE TOMU  KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Kata 17 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 17 IODICE ALESSANDRO  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Male Kata 17 WANG YI TA  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 21 FUNADA AOI  JAPAN AVIATION ACADEMY  JAPAN
        Male Kata 21 YAKAN MEHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 21 GHINAMI ALESSIO  ASD ATLETIC KARATE AZZANO X  ITALY
        Male Kata 21 SALAZAR JOVER FRANCISCO JOSE  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 25 MARTINEZ JOSEPH  BUJUTSUKAN DOJO  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 25 LIM CHEE WEI  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Male Kata 25 DURAN KUTLUHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 25 AYATO KAI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 29 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI  CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI  SPAIN
        Male Kata 29 CHEN CHAO CHING  ALEXKARATE  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 29 UJIHARA YUKI  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 29 SMORGUNER ILJA  GERMANY  GERMANY
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold ASSADILOV DARKHAN  KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze ALPYSBAY KAISAR  KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SALAMA MALEK  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI  AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 NASCIMENTO RAFAEL  TEAM CHEBLI  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 BROSE DOUGLAS  #BROSETEAM  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 MINAMI YUNOSUKE  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 KAMOGAWA KOJIRO  JAPAN KARATE KINDAI  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 NAOTO SAGO  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 ZENELAJ LIRIDON  ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 13 SPITZ LUCA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 13 PALAZZO SIMONE  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold POKORNY STEFAN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver ELSAWY ALI  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze BEXULTAN MUSSA  KAZAKHSTAN TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze MARESCA LUCA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 AMIRALI DIDAR  KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 XENOS DIONYSIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 HODZIC MARIO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 MEHDIZADEH AMIR  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 DI GIOIA RAFFAELE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 KHANI AMIR  KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 FIGUEIROA LEONARDO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 13 MADAMINOV ASILBEK  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 13 MADERA DELGADO ANDRES  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 15 DIOUF PAPA FRANCOIS  SENEGAL  SENEGAL
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold HARSPATAKI GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY  C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HSU WEI-CHUN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 CHARPENTIER GERMAN  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 HORUNA STANISLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 HEGAZY OMAR  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 ZHANGDYR BEIBARYS  KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 IBROKHIMOV JAKHONSHOKH  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDOUH  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 GHULAM ABBAS SAADI  PAKISTAN  PAKISTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 13 PRIMOZIC TIT  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 13 SULJIĆ JUSUF  CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 15 BERNYK VASIL  LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MAMAYEV AYKHAN  AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 TUMAKOV VALERII  WADO  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 GYORGY DANIEL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 IGNATEV SERGEI  KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 TZANOS GEORGIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 ABDESSELEM FAROUK  CADKD ARLES FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 BABAN KEYVAN  IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 ISAKAU ANTON  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 HERNANDEZ HELIO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 13 LETIC ILIJA  SHINSEI KAN  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 13 WU CHUN-WEI  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold GURBANLI ASIMAN  AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver ABAZARI SALEH  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GRINEVICH ANDREI  КАРАТЭ КЛУБ ОЛИМП МИНСК  BELARUS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 HEYDARI SAMAN  IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 LARDY TYRON-DARNELL  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ANTOKHII VASILII  MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 JACQUET DNYLSON  SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 BENDIAB SALIM  KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 COSCIOTTI PATRIZIO  CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU  ITALY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 REIS FILIPE  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKIYE - MALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze KUWAIT  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ASHIYA UNIV.  ASHIYA UNIVERSITY KARATE TEAM  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 5 MASTER RAPID SKF ITALY  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 7 BEOGRADSKI KARATE SAVEZ  BELGRADE KARATE ASSOCIATION  SERBIA
        Male Team Kata 7 MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kata 9 FKCV  FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 9 FIJLKAM ITALY NATIONAL TEAM KATA M  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 11 CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 11 SKB ELITE EPINAY SOUS SÉNART  COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 13 JKS CASTANO PRIMO  JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 13 ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 15 CHINA TEAM 2  BEIJINGSPORTUNIVERSITY  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 00:01:33 CET +01:00)