Results
 
15th Balkan Junior-Cadet Championships and 4th Balkan Cup for U21 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female 1gold MATESKA ANASTASIJA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze STEFANOVIC NADJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze MARIC JOVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female 5 KAMCHESKA KIRIANA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Female 5 SIMIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 CATER TINA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 JOVANOVIC LANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 VISAN CATALINA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kata Male 1gold CEROVIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze LOVIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze RAKIC DAVID   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 VUKMIROVIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MIJAC VLADIMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 7 NIKOLOSKI ZVONKO   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Male 7 PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 STANKOVIC SASA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 9 HRISTOV RADOSLAV   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold VUKOJA AJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver YEMENICI DUYGU   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze SUSAC KATARINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze AHMETOVIC LEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 HABERL URSA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 MANGOVSKA DRAGANA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 PETROVIC SLAVKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 Vathi Eleni   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 ASANI ESMA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 PETROVA MARIA MAGDALENA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold GORANOVA IVET   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver URSIC IVA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze SIMOVIC SOFIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 KARABAG ESRA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 BECIROVIC SADEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 GOLJA TEODORA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 MUNIKOZA BELMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 SOLDO ANDJELA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 CUKOVIC DANIJELA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 1gold MEDIC MATEA-NOAH   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 2silver ELTEMUR EDA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 3bronze DURMIS DINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 3bronze JANJIKJ EMILIJA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 5 LONCIC DINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 5 YANEVA ZHENYA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 7 SMLATIC SELMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 7 MICHAEL KATERINA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 9 KRASIC VILMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold ATES OMER FARUK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver EFTIMOV PETER   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze RIVOV VASIL   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze ANDONOVIKJ ILIJA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 ARNAUT NIKOLA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 SIJERCIC FARUK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 HAJDARPASIC ELDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 DVORJAK TIM   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 SIOURAS VICTORAS VIKENTIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 STANKOVIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold SIMEUNOVIC NIKOLA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver CVETKOVIC MILJAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze KACAR OGUZHAN FURKAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze YORDANOV VALENTIN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 KRUMOV DANIEL   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 CUCAK DEJAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 KARACIC PAUL   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 OBRAZOVIC KRISTIJAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 BAJUK BENJAMIN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 MEDENICA DUSAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold KONDIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver CAZINKIC TARIK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze GOK SAMED   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze ACKOVSKI ROBERTO   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 BASHA BEKIM   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 VELICKOVIC STEVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 DOLCIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 JOKIC PETAR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 MARIN CRISTIAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 PAVLOV VASIL   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold ARSLAN OMER FARUK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver SASKO TOMISLAV   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze CEHIC AJDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze PRIZMIC IVAN FRAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 CEMAN ASIM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 GJOLEKE HOXHAJ   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 HENRI SADIKAJ   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 HALILOVIC AMAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 VLAHOVIC OGNJEN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 KOSTOV MARKO   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 1gold KAVAK BEKIR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 2silver CAJIC HAMZA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 3bronze HENRIK DEDEJ   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 3bronze VLADIMIR BREZANCIC   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 5 VUKOJA IVAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 5 JAKIMOV DIMITAR   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 7 JAIJI ALJBAN   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 7 KOLANDER TADEJ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 9 RINKOV MIKHAIL   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 9 KRALJEVIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
Cadet Kumite Team Female 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 2silver Croatia   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 3bronze Macedonia   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 5 SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 5 ROMANIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Team Male 1gold BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 2silver Croatia   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze Bulgaria   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 5 MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 5 ALBANIAN   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 7 ROMANIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Junior Kata Female 1gold BOZAN DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver DIMOSKA MISELA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze DIMOSKA MARIJANA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze RADIVOJEVIC TIJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 GALIC NASTJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 RADUNOVIC TAMARA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female 7 GAGIC ALEKSANDRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 URLEB ANA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 RANTOU KATERINA   GREECE  GREECE
Junior Kata Male 1gold GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 2silver ISIC FERRI   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze ADAM PASCHALIS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze SIMIC JOVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 ZECEVIC IGOR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 5 RUCNOV NIKOLA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 KARAISKOS IOANNIS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Male 7 POLJO HARIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Male 9 TRAJKOSKI KIRIL   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold GRDENIC INES   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver ALEKSIJEVIC TEODORA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze HASANOVIC VELIDA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze RISTIK HRISTINA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 JANEVA SANDRA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 ZIVIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 SKENDEROVIC MELISA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 TRIFONOVA MIHAELA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold DURAKOVIC ANELA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver PENDAROVSKA MONIKA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze GARIBOVIC ELMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze DESA NIKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 LAZIC SANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 VRETENAR ANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 AGAPIE DENISA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 DORDEVIC IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 JANJIC IRENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold BARAC MARINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver PEKEZ ZELJANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze VASILEVA MARIJA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze SPASOVSKA MARIJA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 TEODORESCU DANA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 TADIC DELFINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 BASIC LEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 ZAJC PETRA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 NATOVA VANESA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 1gold ZORIC MAJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 2silver ZIVKOVIC HANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 3bronze PRGA IRENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 3bronze RADICEVIC MARINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 5 ZUNIC TANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 5 MANEVA BOJANA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 7 STANKO SARA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 7 RANGELOVA MARIJA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 9 SIMONOSKA SARA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 9 OMERZO KAJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver DULOVIC NENAD   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze PAMFIL VLAD   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze LAZIC DANILO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 POLJO HARIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 PAPANDREOU ANDREAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 CVETANOSKI ANTONIO   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 MIHAYLOV EUGENE   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold ILIC STEFAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver HRKAC GORAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze PETKOV DAVID   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze HODZIC MARIO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 PLANINIC MATEJ   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 PUCAR VELIBOR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 CACIC MILJAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 BISLIMI ARDIT   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 Moirisklavos Nikolaos   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 GASPAR VLADIMIR   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold SEN FATIH   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver MINEA ROBERT   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze BRKIC MARIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze STIMAC STJEPAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 STOYCHEV SIMEON   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 MEHMED ADIL   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 ILIEVSKI DIMITAR   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 PALDUM MEDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 EKMECIC BOGDAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 LOVRIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold DJORDJE SALAPURA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver ZABORSKI PETAR   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze UYGUR SABIR AHMET   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze BRKIC VESELKO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 MARTIC KARLO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 MALOVIC NIKOLA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 SAHINI ARON   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 BICO TARIK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 CHRISTODOULOU ALEXANDROS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 LUSLANI ERKAN   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 1gold USTUN ONURCAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 2silver OBRADOVIC BOGDAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 3bronze RISTESKI ANDREJ   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 3bronze BUNJEVAC JAKOV   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 5 VATRIC AJDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 5 GORGAN ROBERT   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 7 CHIRIAC ROBERT   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 7 TALIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 9 VATIKJ ADNAN   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Junior Kumite Team Female 1gold BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Team Female 2silver TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Team Female 3bronze SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Team Female 5 Croatia   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Team Female 7 Bulgaria   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Team Male 1gold SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 2silver Macedonia   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze Croatia   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 5 Cyprus   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Team Male 5 Bulgaria   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 7 ROMANIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze Macedonia   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 GREECE   GREECE  GREECE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze Macedonia   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 Bulgaria   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Kata Team Female U21 1gold Macedonia   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Team Female U21 2silver SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Female U21 3bronze Montenegro   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Female U21 3bronze Turkey   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Female U21 5 BiH   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team Male U21 1gold Turkey   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Male U21 2silver Montenegro   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Male U21 3bronze SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Male U21 3bronze Bulgaria   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Kumite Team Female U21 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Female U21 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze Macedonia   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Team Female U21 5 ROMANIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Kumite Team Female U21 5 Croatia   CROATIA  CROATIA
Kumite Team Male U21 1gold Macedonia   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Team Male U21 2silver SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze Croatia   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team Male U21 5 Cyprus   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite Team Male U21 5 TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Male U21 7 MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
U21 Kata Female 1gold MLADEZIC BOJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 2silver LEKOVIC JELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze MATRAKOSKA MARIJA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze PIPERIN KATARINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 5 HRISTOVA MONIKA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kata Female 5 KUSMUS RABIA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 7 SORIC TEREZA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 CIKOJA MATEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
U21 Kata Male 1gold INIS ALPEREN FATIH   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 2silver ERJAVEC FILIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze JANKOVIC MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze CHEMLAL STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 5 METER ANDJELKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Male 5 SRDJEVIC DJORDJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 7 JURIC MARIO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Male 7 CVIJANOVIC IGOR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Male 9 TZIMIKAS GIORGOS   GREECE  GREECE
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold BAS SEVIL   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver RADICEVSKA SARA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze KASTRATOVIC MAJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze DELIC MEVLIDA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 ALJIU FATJONA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 BERULEC MONIKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 NEGOVANOVIC DRAGANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold VANGELOVA SILVIA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver SIDDIQUI SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze TOSUN BUSRA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze DUKIC VERA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 OMEROVIC NADIRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 MATRAKOSKA MARIJA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 GUGIC VESNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 CRNOGLAVAC DAJANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold MAKSIMOVIC JELENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver PREKOVIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze CAVAR IVONA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze SARUHAN HIRANUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 SIPURA LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 ZOVKO JELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 FLORJANCIC KATI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 ILIEVA MIRELA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver VULINOVIC TATJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze HALILOVIC SAMRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze MEDIC ROBIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 BRKIC EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 POKRAJAC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 MARIN CATALINA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 ATANASOVA IVANA   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
U21 Kumite Female 68 kg 1gold KOVACEVIC MARIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68 kg 2silver SIMIC MINJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68 kg 3bronze GUVERCIN VILDAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female 68 kg 3bronze VICOVAC ANDRIANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68 kg 5 DJURIC SRETENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Female 68 kg 5 TUTUNDZIC SAMIRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female 68 kg 7 GLJIVA ENA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold BERAK BORAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver ARIFI ORGES   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze ZEREN KEREM ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze LEKIC ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 ZECIROVIC ARMIN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 KRIZANAC IVAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 BOSKOSKI ANDREJ   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold JOVIC VLADIMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver MARTINOVIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze SGARDELLI RICCARDO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze ATES DOGAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 BODUROV SVETOSLAV   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 BORSOS DOMAGOJ   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 CABARAVDIC AMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 BALTA ADIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 BARAKLIYSKY ALEXANDER   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold CONGO ANES   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver CEVAHIR EMRE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze SAHOVIC KEMAL   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze LICINA DRAGAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 EFREMOV STEFAN   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 RAJKOVIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 MISOVIC BOGDAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 PETKOV STEFAN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 Papageorgou Giorgos   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold MIJALKOVIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver MIHALACHE MARIAN CRISTIAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze BILJALI ORHAN   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze KJOSOVIKJ EMIR   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 OSMANI HALIT   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 GARIBOVIC ENES   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 TOPALOGLU SALIM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 VUKELJA DUSAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 MEHOVIC BENJAMIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 VAVOULIDIS NIKOLAOS   GREECE  GREECE
U21 Kumite Male 84 kg 1gold KRAKOVIC KENAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84 kg 2silver YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male 84 kg 3bronze SESTAKOV ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84 kg 3bronze KLEPIC IVAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84 kg 5 PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84 kg 5 RISTEVSKI EMANUEL   FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male 84 kg 7 PANXHA KELION   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 08:55:49 CET +01:00)