Results
 
Karate1 Series A - Montreal 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata 1gold ONO HIKARU   OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Female Kata 2silver ONO MAHO   KEIO UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze IWAMOTO EMIRI   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze UMEKAGE YUI   JAPAN KYOTO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 BOTTARO VIVIANA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 TAIRA SAE   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 TANAKA MISAKI   SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 ELTEMUR DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 9 KOKUMAI SAKURA   USA NKF  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 9 DIMITROVA MARIA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold TADANO AYAKA   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver LI RANRAN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze TSUKII JUNNA   PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 PLANK BETTINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 SHIMADA HARUKA   JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 ALEXANDER EVA   USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 KLEMENT KARMEN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 ALSAIED DALAL   ALFATATCLUB  KUWAIT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 BOURCOIS AURORE   CLUB SPORTS ET LOISIRS GENDARMERIE  FRANCE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold ZAKHAROVA SABINA   AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver BITSCH JANA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze YAKAN TUBA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze HASANI ALESANDRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 WEN TZU-YUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 ROBINSON BRANDI   BRANDI ROBINSON  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 KUMIZAKI VALERIA   BRASIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 AHN TAEEUN   KOREA KARATE FEDERATION  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 ALEKHINA VALERIIA   KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 YANAGISAWA KAZUKI   SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN  JAPAN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold GRANDE ALEXANDRA   PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver PREKOVIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze YIN XIAOYAN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze JUMAA HAYA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 CABALLERO XHUNASHI   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SOMEYA MAYUMI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SUZUKI MAYA   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 ZHANG XIAOLING   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 DE VOS NELE   FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 SHOSTAK DIANA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold SEMERARO SILVIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver SOMEYA KAYO   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze MATOUB LAMYA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze TANG LINGLING   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 GONG LI   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 KYDONAKI KYRIAKI   FESTOS SC CRETE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 HALIDI SOPHIAT GRACIAS   METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 BRATIC MELISSA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 BRUEDERLIN RAMONA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 DEBATTY LUANA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold FERRACUTI CLIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver KNEER JOHANNA   KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ABBSALI HAMIDEH   IRANKARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze BERULTSEVA SOFYA   AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 CARGILL JESSICA   JAMAICA  JAMAICA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 GAO MENGMENG   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 KAUFMANN FABIENNE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 ESTE ALESSIA   POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 WEN TZU-HSUAN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Female Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kata 1gold SLOVAKIA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 2silver MEXICO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze KUWAIT   ALFATATCLUB  KUWAIT
        Female Team Kata 3bronze PERU   PERU  PERU
Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kata 1gold MOTO KAZUMASA   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver NISHIYAMA KAKERU   OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze SHIMOMURA SEREN   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 OZDEMIR ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 SHIMBABA ISSEI   SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 RAMIREZ WALDO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kata 7 DIAZ ANTONIO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 9 BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 9 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI   LUCKLAND  JAPAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold ASSADILOV DARKHAN   KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver NAOTO SAGO   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK   AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 MARTINEZ JOVANNI   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 CRESCENZO ANGELO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 STANKUNAS GABRIEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 LAMA SONAM   KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB  NEPAL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 CHIEH LIANG-CHENG   UT KARATE TEAM  CHINESE TAIPEI
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold KOZAKI YUGO   YUGO KOZAKI  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver UYGUR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze AMIRALI DIDAR   KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze XENOS DIONYSIOS   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 MARESCA LUCA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI   AGP KARATE  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 ELSAWY ALI   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 PAN PO-SHEN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 MURATOV ASSYLBEK   AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold SCOTT THOMAS   USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver ELTEMUR ERMAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze AINAZAROV YERMEK   AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze PIETROMARCHI LORENZO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 PODSKLAN DAVID   FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 BULUT ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 RELIFOX MAXIME   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 VALDIVIA JOSE   PERU  PERU
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 LIN JHAN-JING   UT KARATE TEAM  CHINESE TAIPEI
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold AKTAS UGUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver MARTINA MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze ABDESSELEM FAROUK   CADKD ARLES FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze CHIKHMAREV IGOR   KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 LUSSE BRYAN   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 RETTENBACHER ROBIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 TZANOS GEORGIOS   TZANOS KARATE ACADEMY  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 CAMACHO TORRES MARC   CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 JUAIDI MAZIN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 FUZER JÁN   KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver GAYSINSKY DANIEL   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GANJZADEH SAJAD   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze IRR BRIAN   USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MARINO SIMONE   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 CARBAJAL VICTOR DANIEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 TIELEN DANIEL   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 IHAZA PETER   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 KALMUTSKYI VIACHESLAV   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Male Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver PERU   PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kata 3bronze CANADA   ONTARIO KARATE FEDERATION  CANADA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze MEXICO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-01 08:11:42 CEST +02:00)