Results
 
Karate1 Series A - Montreal 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold ONO HIKARU  OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Female Kata 2silver ONO MAHO  KEIO UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze IWAMOTO EMIRI  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze UMEKAGE YUI  JAPAN KYOTO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 BOTTARO VIVIANA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 TAIRA SAE  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 TANAKA MISAKI  SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 ELTEMUR DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 9 KOKUMAI SAKURA  USA NKF  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 9 DIMITROVA MARIA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 11 KOKUBO URARA  JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 11 LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 13 DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 13 KWONG JESSICA  USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 15 ANACAN ALEXANDREA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kata 15 SEIWADA MASAMI  KIKKOMAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 17 CHIEN HUI-HSUAN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kata 17 BRAZDOVA EMA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 19 NGO HA THI  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 19 SCORDO SANDY  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 21 BAILLARGEON MELISSA  STUDIOS UNIS  CANADA
        Female Kata 21 LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA  CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 23 FERACCI ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 23 ROMANI SOL MARIA  PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 25 VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA  GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 25 KLISARA MONIKA  SKIF CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 27 CONTRERAS APODACA PAMELA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 27 QUIROZ CASTILLO YANETH  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 29 RHÉAUME ROSE  CENTRE DE PERFECTIONNEMENT MARTIAL DE DONNACONA  CANADA
        Female Kata 29 YIP CHING YEE  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 31 TAKEHARA YUNA  YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Kata 31 KARLSSON MIA  KUNIBA KAI KARATEFÖRENING DEGERFORS  SWEDEN
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold TADANO AYAKA  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver LI RANRAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze TSUKII JUNNA  PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 PLANK BETTINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 SHIMADA HARUKA  JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 ALEXANDER EVA  USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 KLEMENT KARMEN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 ALSAIED DALAL  ALFATATCLUB  KUWAIT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 BOURCOIS AURORE  CLUB SPORTS ET LOISIRS GENDARMERIE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 RICCARDI FEDERICA  CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold ZAKHAROVA SABINA  AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver BITSCH JANA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze YAKAN TUBA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze HASANI ALESANDRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 WEN TZU-YUN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 ROBINSON BRANDI  BRANDI ROBINSON  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 KUMIZAKI VALERIA  BRASIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 AHN TAEEUN  KOREA KARATE FEDERATION  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 ALEKHINA VALERIIA  KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 YANAGISAWA KAZUKI  SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 NAKAMURA SHIORI  SPNETWORK  JAPAN
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold GRANDE ALEXANDRA  PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver PREKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze YIN XIAOYAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze JUMAA HAYA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 CABALLERO XHUNASHI  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SOMEYA MAYUMI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SUZUKI MAYA  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 ZHANG XIAOLING  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 DE VOS NELE  FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 SHOSTAK DIANA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 UTELBAYEVA MADINA  AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold SEMERARO SILVIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver SOMEYA KAYO  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze MATOUB LAMYA  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze TANG LINGLING  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 GONG LI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 KYDONAKI KYRIAKI  FESTOS SC CRETE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 HALIDI SOPHIAT GRACIAS  METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 BRATIC MELISSA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 BRUEDERLIN RAMONA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 DEBATTY LUANA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold FERRACUTI CLIO  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver KNEER JOHANNA  KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ABBSALI HAMIDEH  IRANKARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze BERULTSEVA SOFYA  AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 CARGILL JESSICA  JAMAICA  JAMAICA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 GAO MENGMENG  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 KAUFMANN FABIENNE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 ESTE ALESSIA  POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 WEN TZU-HSUAN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Female Team Kata 1gold SLOVAKIA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 2silver MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze KUWAIT  ALFATATCLUB  KUWAIT
        Female Team Kata 3bronze PERU  PERU  PERU
Male Kata 1gold MOTO KAZUMASA  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver NISHIYAMA KAKERU  OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze SHIMOMURA SEREN  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 SHIMBABA ISSEI  SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 RAMIREZ WALDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kata 7 DIAZ ANTONIO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 9 BUSATO MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 9 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI  LUCKLAND  JAPAN
        Male Kata 11 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL  OGKKUSA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 11 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 13 AYATO KAI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 13 SMORGUNER ILJA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 15 MATSUDA RYUKI  ASHIYA UNIVERSITY KARATE TEAM  JAPAN
        Male Kata 15 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 17 PARK HEEJUN  KOREA KARATE FEDERATION  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Male Kata 17 TOZAKI GAKUJI  --USA KARATE--  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 19 FUNAKOSHI DAISUKE  KIRYUEN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 19 YUEN SHAUN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kata 21 FUKUNAGA TAKATO  SEIGOKAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 21 YONEYAMA YUSUKE  KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Kata 23 MARTINEZ JOSEPH  BUJUTSUKAN DOJO  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 23 SZOLÁR PAVOL  BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 25 SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN  BUDOKAN WROCLAW  POLAND
        Male Kata 25 TOZAKI TAISHI  USA NATIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 27 ZEMOURI AHMED  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Male Kata 27 CHIEN YU-TING  UT KARATE TEAM  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 29 STOWELL MASON  UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 29 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK  KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 31 DUCHAINE GREGOIRE  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Male Kata 31 LAM CARLOS  PERU  PERU
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold ASSADILOV DARKHAN  KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver NAOTO SAGO  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK  AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 MARTINEZ JOVANNI  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 CRESCENZO ANGELO  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 STANKUNAS GABRIEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 LAMA SONAM  KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB  NEPAL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 CHIEH LIANG-CHENG  UT KARATE TEAM  CHINESE TAIPEI
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold KOZAKI YUGO  YUGO KOZAKI  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze AMIRALI DIDAR  KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze XENOS DIONYSIOS  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 MARESCA LUCA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI  AGP KARATE  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 ELSAWY ALI  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 PAN PO-SHEN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 MURATOV ASSYLBEK  AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 FIGUEIROA LEONARDO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 13 HILLIARD BRIAN  USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold SCOTT THOMAS  USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver ELTEMUR ERMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze AINAZAROV YERMEK  AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze PIETROMARCHI LORENZO  SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 PODSKLAN DAVID  FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 BULUT ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 RELIFOX MAXIME  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 VALDIVIA JOSE  PERU  PERU
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 LIN JHAN-JING  UT KARATE TEAM  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 BISSON JEAN-SEBASTIEN  CANADA  CANADA
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver MARTINA MICHELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze ABDESSELEM FAROUK  CADKD ARLES FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze CHIKHMAREV IGOR  KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 LUSSE BRYAN  UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 RETTENBACHER ROBIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 TZANOS GEORGIOS  TZANOS KARATE ACADEMY  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 CAMACHO TORRES MARC  CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 JUAIDI MAZIN  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 FUZER JÁN  KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 SIMPSON LEWIS  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver GAYSINSKY DANIEL  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GANJZADEH SAJAD  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze IRR BRIAN  USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MARINO SIMONE  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 CARBAJAL VICTOR DANIEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 TIELEN DANIEL  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 IHAZA PETER  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 KALMUTSKYI VIACHESLAV  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver PERU  PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kata 3bronze CANADA  ONTARIO KARATE FEDERATION  CANADA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-20 03:47:06 CEST +02:00)