Results
 
Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
1
ONO HIKARU   OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Female Kata
2
BOTTARO VIVIANA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata
3
IWAMOTO EMIRI   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata
3
ONO MAHO   KEIO UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Kata
5
ELTEMUR DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata
5
KOKUMAI SAKURA   USA NKF  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata
7
KOKUBO URARA   JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata
7
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata
9
TAIRA SAE   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata
9
SEIWADA MASAMI   KIKKOMAN  JAPAN
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
SALAZAR YORGELIS   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
TSUKII JUNNA   PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
TADANO AYAKA   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
GU SHIAU-SHUANG   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
LALLO VIOLA   CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
MOLGORA LUCREZIA   POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
LI RANRAN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
TERRAZAS QUINONES JESUS YAMILETH   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
RUIZ RESTREPO PAULA ANDREA   COLOMBIA1  COLOMBIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
KUMIZAKI VALERIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
WARLING JENNIFER   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
TORO MENESES VALENTINA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
CARDIN SARA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
BITSCH JANA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
AHN TAEEUN   KOREA KARATE FEDERATION  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
YAMADA SARA   TAISHOKARATECLUB  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
SCHAERER MAYA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
ROBINSON BRANDI   BRANDI ROBINSON  UNITED STATES
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -61 Kg
1
LOTFY GIANA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
2
RODINA ANNA   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
JUMAA HAYA   NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
ZHANG XIAOLING   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
GRANDE ALEXANDRA   PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
KUJURO YUKI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
IWATO MISA   KAWADEN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
COBAN MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
9
ANGELUCCI GIULIA   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
9
FONSECA ELISA AU   TEAM23  UNITED STATES
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -68 Kg
1
GONG LI   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
2
QUIRICI ELENA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
MELNYK HALYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
ABDELAZIZ FERYAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
SOMEYA KAYO   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
SEMERARO SILVIA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
RAKOVIC MARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN   MINASKAN KARATE DO  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
9
CHAO JOU   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
9
CAMPOS DESCIDERIO PAMELA MARIEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
1
SAITO AYAKA   KINDAI UNIVERCITY  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
2
KNEER JOHANNA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
RODRIGUES ISABELA   MSK BRASIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
SILVA RAFAELA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
BERULTSEVA SOFYA   KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
CAO HANQI   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
GAO MENGMENG   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
9
PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA   SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDÚSTRIA - SÃO PAULO  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
9
KEINANEN TITTA   FINLAND  FINLAND
Female Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kata
1
PERU
  • ROMANI SOL MARIA
  • SALCEDO HERMOZA SAIDA KARLEN
  • ALMARZA ROSA
  PERU  PERU
        Female Team Kata
2
PERU
  • BLANCO ANTONELLA
  • ORTIZ HEYDI
  • CCAPA XENNA
  PERU  PERU
        Female Team Kata
3
BRAZIL
  • PEREIRA CAROLAINI ZEFINO
  • PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO
  • TEIXEIRA THAYANE NESI
  MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA  BRAZIL
        Female Team Kata
3
SPAIN
  • ROY RUBIO RAQUEL
  • RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA
  • VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA
  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata
5
CHILE
  • BRUNA AZOCAR PAULA
  • CARTES RODRIGUEZ CONSTANZA
  • AGUIRRE DELGADO FABIOLA
  NIHON JKA CONCEPCION  CHILE
        Female Team Kata
5
ECUADOR
  • VASCONEZ FRANCIS
  • ORDONEZ NICOLE
  • PONCE BRITANY
  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kata
1
KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata
2
NISHIYAMA KAKERU   OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Male Kata
3
SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata
3
MOTO KAZUMASA   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata
5
GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata
5
SHIMBABA ISSEI   SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Male Kata
7
HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI   LUCKLAND  JAPAN
        Male Kata
7
TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   OGKKUSA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata
9
DIAZ ANTONIO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata
9
TOZAKI GAKUJI   --USA KARATE--  UNITED STATES
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
NAOTO SAGO   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
CRESCENZO ANGELO   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
ASSADILOV DARKHAN   KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
MIYAZATO KOTA   JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
NASCIMENTO RAFAEL   TEAM CHEBLI  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
AL MALKI EMAD   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
DE FALCO DAVID   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
ANTIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -67 Kg
1
GOMYO HIROTO   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
2
FIGUEIRA VINICIUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
AMIRALI DIDAR   KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
VELOZO CAMILO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
ALZAHRANI SULTAN   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
PAK HNAT   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
SHIH CHENG-CHUNG   CTKF CLUB  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
GASANOV ARTUR   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
CIRIC JOVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
KHANI AMIR   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
HORUNA STANISLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
SCOTT THOMAS   USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
BUSA LUIGI   CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
VERISSIMO HERNANI   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
SEKOURI YASSINE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
HSU WEI-CHUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
OZ MURAT   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
BULUT ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
JUNIO MENEGATTE PEREIRA SEBASTIÃO   MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA  BRAZIL
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -84 Kg
1
AKTAS UGUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
2
POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
SHIMADA RIKITO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
CHIKHMAREV IGOR   KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
YULDASHEV DANIYAR   KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
GRILLON KENJI   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
ECH-CHAABI NABIL   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
DEGHALI WALID   FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
SELIVANOV ALEXANDER   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
1
JACQUET DNYLSON   SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
2
BENDIAB SALIM   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
ROJAS RODRIGO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
SALFATE MATIAS   AS. DEPORTIVA Y CULTURAL DE KARATE SAN RAMON  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI   GIOVANI FELIPIN SALGADO  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
MINA FRANKLIN   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
BITEVIC SLOBODAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
EL BAHRY MOHAMMED   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
9
TESANOVIC DJORDE   SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kata
1
JAPAN
  • KATAYAMA YUGO
  • SEKINE TOMU
  • SATO KAKERU
  KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata
2
ITALY
  • SACRISTANI FRANCO
  • PETRONI GABRIELE
  • PETRILLO DANIELE
  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Male Team Kata
3
COLOMBIA
  • DIAZ DANNY
  • GIRALDO M SAMUEL
  • RAMÍREZ ALEJANDRO
  COLOMBIA1  COLOMBIA
        Male Team Kata
3
SPAIN
  • CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL
  • MANZANA DIAZ ALEJANDRO
  • GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO
  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata
5
PERU
  • TREBEJO JHON
  • DEL CASTILLO OLIVER
  • LAM CARLOS
  PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kata
5
COSTA RICA
  • ACHIO ROJAS JUAN ANDRES
  • GATJENS CAMPOS ROY LEE
  • CAMBRONERO ALVARADO SERGIO
  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Male Team Kata
7
CHILE
  • MILLAS POVEDA JAVIER ALEXIS
  • BAEZA PALMA IGNACIO
  • JARPA SANTIBAÑEZ ENZO
  NIHON JKA CONCEPCION  CHILE
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-17 07:19:13 CEST +02:00)