Results
 
Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold ONO HIKARU  OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Female Kata 2silver BOTTARO VIVIANA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 3bronze IWAMOTO EMIRI  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze ONO MAHO  KEIO UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 ELTEMUR DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 5 KOKUMAI SAKURA  USA NKF  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 7 KOKUBO URARA  JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 7 LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 9 TAIRA SAE  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 9 SEIWADA MASAMI  KIKKOMAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 11 ISHIBASHI SAORI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 11 MOTA NICOLE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 13 ANACAN ALEXANDREA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kata 13 UMEKAGE YUI  JAPAN KYOTO  JAPAN
        Female Kata 15 AZUMA SAEKO  JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 15 NONOMURA NAMI  JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata 17 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 17 YANAGISAWA KAZUKI  SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 19 KWONG JESSICA  USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 19 ZERVOU NIKOLETA  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Female Kata 21 SALCEDO HERMOZA SAIDA KARLEN  PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 21 DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 23 AGALMAM SANAE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kata 23 FERACCI ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 25 CHIEN HUI-HSUAN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kata 25 ORBE CRISTINA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kata 27 SCORDO SANDY  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 27 PIVI LISA  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 29 HYPOLITO NAOMI  HATHA  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 29 FERRACUTI EVA  G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 31 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 31 ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver SALAZAR YORGELIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze TSUKII JUNNA  PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze TADANO AYAKA  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 GU SHIAU-SHUANG  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 LALLO VIOLA  CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 MOLGORA LUCREZIA  POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 LI RANRAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 TERRAZAS QUINONES JESUS YAMILETH  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 RUIZ RESTREPO PAULA ANDREA  COLOMBIA1  COLOMBIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold KUMIZAKI VALERIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze WARLING JENNIFER  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze TORO MENESES VALENTINA  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 CARDIN SARA  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BITSCH JANA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 AHN TAEEUN  KOREA KARATE FEDERATION  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 YAMADA SARA  TAISHOKARATECLUB  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 SCHAERER MAYA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 ROBINSON BRANDI  BRANDI ROBINSON  UNITED STATES
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold LOTFY GIANA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver RODINA ANNA  FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze JUMAA HAYA  NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze ZHANG XIAOLING  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 GRANDE ALEXANDRA  PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 KUJURO YUKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 IWATO MISA  KAWADEN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 COBAN MERVE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ANGELUCCI GIULIA  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 FONSECA ELISA AU  TEAM23  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 RIVERA CONA YESENIA  NIHON JKA CONCEPCION  CHILE
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold GONG LI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver QUIRICI ELENA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze MELNYK HALYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ABDELAZIZ FERYAL  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 SOMEYA KAYO  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 SEMERARO SILVIA  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 RAKOVIC MARINA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN  MINASKAN KARATE DO  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 CHAO JOU  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 CAMPOS DESCIDERIO PAMELA MARIEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold SAITO AYAKA  KINDAI UNIVERCITY  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver KNEER JOHANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze RODRIGUES ISABELA  MSK BRASIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze SILVA RAFAELA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 BERULTSEVA SOFYA  KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 CAO HANQI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 GAO MENGMENG  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA  SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDÚSTRIA - SÃO PAULO  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 KEINANEN TITTA  FINLAND  FINLAND
Female Team Kata 1gold PERU  PERU  PERU
        Female Team Kata 2silver PERU  PERU  PERU
        Female Team Kata 3bronze BRAZIL  MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA  BRAZIL
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 5 CHILE  NIHON JKA CONCEPCION  CHILE
        Female Team Kata 5 ECUADOR  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Male Kata 1gold KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver NISHIYAMA KAKERU  OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze MOTO KAZUMASA  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 SHIMBABA ISSEI  SEINOUNYU  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI  LUCKLAND  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL  OGKKUSA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 9 DIAZ ANTONIO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 9 TOZAKI GAKUJI  --USA KARATE--  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 11 KINJO ARATA  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 11 AYATO KAI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 13 IKEDA RYUSEI  OKINAWA INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Kata 13 CHEN CHAO CHING  ALEXKARATE  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 15 YONEYAMA YUSUKE  KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Kata 15 MARTINEZ JOSEPH  OGKK USA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 17 OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 17 WANG YI-TA  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 19 SHIMOMURA SEREN  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 19 DURAN KUTLUHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 21 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 21 SHAWKY AHMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kata 23 ELHAKIMI ADNANE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 23 SEKINE TOMU  KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Kata 25 TOKESHI IKUMA  OKINAWA INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Kata 25 SATO KAKERU  KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Kata 27 WONG ALFARO MARIANO FABRICIO  PERU  PERU
        Male Kata 27 LI CHI KONG  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 29 PARK HEEJUN  KOREA KARATE FEDERATION  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Male Kata 29 STOWELL MASON  UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 31 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 31 TAKARA SORA  OKINAWA INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver NAOTO SAGO  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze CRESCENZO ANGELO  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze ASSADILOV DARKHAN  KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 MIYAZATO KOTA  JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 NASCIMENTO RAFAEL  TEAM CHEBLI  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 AL MALKI EMAD  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 DE FALCO DAVID  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 ANTIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold GOMYO HIROTO  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver FIGUEIRA VINICIUS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze AMIRALI DIDAR  KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze VELOZO CAMILO  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 ALZAHRANI SULTAN  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 PAK HNAT  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 SHIH CHENG-CHUNG  CTKF CLUB  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 GASANOV ARTUR  FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 CIRIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 KHANI AMIR  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 HURTADO KLAUS GARY  OKAZAKI  PERU
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 TEJADA JARAMILLO MARIO ANDRES  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 13 VILLALÓN ENRIQUE  KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT  CHILE
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold HORUNA STANISLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SCOTT THOMAS  USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze BUSA LUIGI  CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 VERISSIMO HERNANI  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SEKOURI YASSINE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 HSU WEI-CHUN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 OZ MURAT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 BULUT ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 JUNIO MENEGATTE PEREIRA SEBASTIÃO  MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 VAZQUEZ MUNOZ LUIS ANDRES  MEXICO  MEXICO
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze SHIMADA RIKITO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze CHIKHMAREV IGOR  KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 YULDASHEV DANIYAR  KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 GRILLON KENJI  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 ECH-CHAABI NABIL  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 DEGHALI WALID  FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 SELIVANOV ALEXANDER  FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 MAYA CARLOS  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 RESTREPO ARBELAEZ JUAN PABLO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold JACQUET DNYLSON  SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver BENDIAB SALIM  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ROJAS RODRIGO  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze SALFATE MATIAS  AS. DEPORTIVA Y CULTURAL DE KARATE SAN RAMON  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI  GIOVANI FELIPIN SALGADO  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MINA FRANKLIN  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 BITEVIC SLOBODAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 EL BAHRY MOHAMMED  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 TESANOVIC DJORDE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 CASTRO MAGANA JUAN MANUEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
Male Team Kata 1gold JAPAN  KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 2silver ITALY  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA1  COLOMBIA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 5 PERU  PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kata 5 COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Male Team Kata 7 CHILE  NIHON JKA CONCEPCION  CHILE
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-14 10:54:28 CET +01:00)