Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Limassol 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver INZOLI SONIA  ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze D ONOFRIO ORSOLA  ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze CELO ISRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 FERNANDES NATACHA  LIGA KARATE SUL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female 5 ABDELRAHIM SHAHD  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Female 7 TSAGKERA SOFIA  PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 7 ANTAR NOHA AMR  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Female 9 SEWIDAN NOURHAN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Female 9 WILLIAMS JORDANNA  MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 11 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 11 TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 13 CHAMPAGNE MARION  CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 13 GHEORGHITA GEORGIANA  ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 15 GURBANZADE ZAHRA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Female 15 LEITAO ROMANE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 17 BRASILE GEMMA  YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 17 ESPOSITO TERESA  ASD C.S.O. ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 17 SKOGSTROM HANNA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Female 17 TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 21 BRAJA KLARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 21 REID OLIVIA  NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 SAMPIERI CASSANDRA  KARATE CLUB BORGO CORSE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 21 MINANO LANYFER  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 WILLIAMS DANNI  MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 LENNIK ALEKSANDRA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Female 25 NEŠINA LANA  LATVIAN GOYU-RYU KARATE FEDERATION - DAUGMALE.  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 STALLINGS SARAH  AKR JAPAN KARATE DO  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 29 STEINMETZ ANNE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 29 KHEGAI ANASTASIYA  NIZHNEVARTOVSK KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Female 29 VLAI JESSICA  BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 29 SOFOGIANNI PARASKEVI  OINOFYTA KC  GREECE
Cadet Kata Male 1gold AKIYOSHI YUTO  JPNS  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver BALBUENA CISNEROS SALVADOR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze ZARE MATIN  IRANKARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze STELCL ADAM  METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 FEDOROV YAROSLAV  SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 5 OUCH JIMMY  COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 7 PINAQUE GARCÍA NICOLÁS  KARATE-DO CARBALLO  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 7 PETRU COMANESCU  CLUBUL SPORTIV SAGITARIUS  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 SOLIS MATEO  FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 9 WEISS HARON  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 11 HUSSEIN MOHAMED HUSSEIN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Male 11 HRČKA ROMAN  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 13 NAMAZOV EMIN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male 13 MARKESINIS LAMPRINOS MARIOS  Α.Σ ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male 15 ANTONOV ALEKS  RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 17 TRAN WILLIAM  SOLSTADENS KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Male 17 PREDA LUCA  SHO-DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 TRUNCHENKOV NIKITA  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Male 17 MOEINADDINI AMIR HASSAN  IRANKARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kata Male 21 BELYKH VALERII  SPORT SCHOOL LIDER KLIN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Male 21 PINHEIRO RODRIGO  NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 21 WILSON JACK  GENBUKAI ENGLAND  GREAT BRITAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 21 POISSON HUGO  COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 25 KRZEWIŃSKI HUBERT  KLUB KARATE SATORI LESZNO  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 25 BONDARENKO MAKSYM  DOJO KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 25 GREENLAND AERON  SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 25 RODRIGUEZ HUNTER  JAPAN KARATE CENTER  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 29 ŠKULEC VIKTOR  RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 PASCARELLA GAETANO  DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 29 CROWTHER BRANDON  MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 29 SANTOS RAFAEL  GIPAMOREIRA  PORTUGAL
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA  TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver TSVETANOVA KRISTINA  GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze AICHOUCH NAILLA  SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 RENATA DOBRAI  CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 SCHENK ELISA  GOJU KARATE BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 VITALYOS ESZTER  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 YAHAV SHIR  KARATE TEAM MOTTI  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 BONAITI GIULIA  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 NIKOLAOU MARIA  SULLOGOS POLEMIKON TEXNON AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA  KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver MULLAIANOVA MILANA  SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze BITSCH MIA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze HASSAN BASMALA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 BIHARY BOGLARKA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 SKRLJAC TIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 GRAU CASTILLEJOS NOELIA  TOT ESPORT CALVIA  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 KAKIAY ASHLEY  VAN HELLEMOND SPORT  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 NEGOI IRINA ANA MARIA  CS SCORPION BUCHAREST  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 TZILIA STYLIANI-ELENI  A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 WESOŁOWSKA WIKTORIA  BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 VIB DIANA  TSV REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold MOLNAR ELIZABETA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver DEVIGILI HANNA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze BIRYUKOVA ALEXANDRA  KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze IBRAHIM SHAHD  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 RIEDEL HANNAH  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 POOLE EILIDH  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 EWING NEVE  CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 BOUDAKHANI EL WISSAL  BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 OLIVEIRA FILIPA  LIGA KARATE SUL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 LAMBROU MARINA  SPORTS CLUB OF EASTERN LIMASSOL  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 ALEXANDRA SMEU  CS SCORPION BUCHAREST  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 GUERRERO MOURIZ LUCIA  CLUB RENBU-KAN  SPAIN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold AL NAJJAR SAEED  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver HELLAL AMINE  ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze AKHMEDOV AKHMED  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze PONIAVA VALIKO  GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 FETISOV ARTEM  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 MOROZOV MAKSYM  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 MENCIA-INCE CAMERON  UECHI RYU GB  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 GAREEV MAKSIM  SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 SHAMAN ALWALEED  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 GOATA MATEI  CS COBRA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 AMAR ILAY  KARATE TEAM MOTTI  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 HAMILL ADAM  SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 13 SHVEDA VLADYSLAV  TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 13 SIMAROV DANILA  SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold SON EVGENII  SAKHALIN REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver ELHEGAWI ASSER  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze BOIEV VOLODYMYR  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze NASTEV TODOR  DARIS  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 LI EN BOK  SAKHALIN REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 HARUTYUNYAN SUREN  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN  KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 NIKOLABAI ANDREI  SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 SIMOSIS IOANNIS  O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 YANOVSKYY DAVYD  LEGION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 PERRUCHOT ALEXIS  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 THEOCHAROUS KYPRIANOS  BUDOKAN GERIOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 13 GAVRIELIDES ALEXANDROS  MORFOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold MAMMADLI HUSEYN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver STEPANOVS ARTŪRS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze ABDELKADER ABDELRAHMAN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze KURAKOV NIKITA  SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 PALIAROUTAS STAVROS  O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 PINAQUE GARCÍA NICOLÁS  KARATE-DO CARBALLO  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 NOVINCHANOV ALEKSANDR  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 FRIEDRICHS TIM-LUKA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 ČERNICKÝ JURAJ  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 BELFI DINO  CIKA SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 PHILIPPEN GINO  CHOKU  NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold GHONEM HOSSAM  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze KARGAPOLOV IVAN  SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze OVCHINNIKOV VALERII  SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 POLIAK JAKUB  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 KALOGEROPOULOS CHARALAMPOS  AS SHOTOKAN KARATE GLYFADAS  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 KAJAIA LUKA  KODUA CLUB -- SHITOKAI  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 CABALLERO LINO HECTOR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 ARNOLD JAMES  SOUTHERN ENGLAND KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 IOANNOU CHRISTOS  MORFOU KARATE CLUB  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 TSARUK MAKSYM  KARATE CLUB TIGER  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 TODOROV ANDREY  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold MOHAMED ALI OSAMA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver SHOKRY BELAL AMR  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze ABU QAOUD ZAKI  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze SHAMOUN IBRAHIM  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 BARTOS NORBERT  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN  SAKHALIN REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 GLUHINIC DARIO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 ZENIERIS DEMETRES  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 NOVICKI ALEKSANDAR  ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 11 CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO  CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kata Female 1gold YAMADA NODOKA  GOUSHINKAI  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Female 2silver RIZZO MICHELA  ASD ATHLON ITALIA  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SOLDANO SARA  ASD DOJO MATSUMURA TARANTO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze ROVERSI ELENA  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 5 FUSCO NOEMI  DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 5 ZERVOU NIKOLETA  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 7 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 7 ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA  RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 CELO FUNDA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 GANZITTI NIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 11 SHCHERBINA ANNA  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 11 POLGE LAURYN  ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 13 RUTHVEN EMMA  SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Female 13 BALTZI MARGARITA  PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 15 CESAR PIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 15 FLASCHBERGER SARAH  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 17 MOYSIDOU ANTONIA  AS EIRINI  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 17 NESKOVA DARIA  LEGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 17 BORCH LOUISA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Female 17 DENIS ELINA  FURUHATA MATSUMOTO DOJO TUBIZE  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 21 KNOKE ANDREINA  LV NRW  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 21 HERMANS ALEXANDRA  FURUHATA MATSUMOTO DOJO TUBIZE  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 21 VAN LOKEREN KERRY  KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 21 AMIAGA IRINA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 25 NOVO YOUNMI  FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 25 CIANCHI MARTINA  ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 25 CHUBAROVA ARINA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 25 UBACH LAIA  KARATE PIRINEUS  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 29 SKALARE MATILDA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Female 29 PAPAPETROU ANTRIA  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Female 29 VAARA ELLINORA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Female 29 CHARALAMBOUS ANTRIA  INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
Junior Kata Male 1gold ESTRADA IAN  IAN ESTRADA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 2silver GHALY KARIM  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR  CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze SUBOTA UROS  KARATE KLUB SKIPPER  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 MARTINA VITTORIO  DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 5 GOMBAU SOCIAS GERARD  KARATE PIRINEUS  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 7 SUNG SIMON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kata Male 7 NOEL ARTHUR  KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 9 CROWTHER NATHAN  MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 9 GANNON DAVID  WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kata Male 11 PIŠTA JAROSLAV  KK SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 11 BINOTTO PIETRO  GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 13 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI  CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 13 CHERNIAYEV ALEXANDER  NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 15 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN  SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kata Male 15 TRAN FABIEN  KARATÉ CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 17 TAS YANIS  NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kata Male 17 VIRTANEN SAKU  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Male 17 KOSCEVIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 17 MORENO-DOMONT MATIAS  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Male 21 BANDIN THOMAS  AKS BERTRIX  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Male 21 CONNOLLY HUGH  KAIZEN DOJO  IRELAND
        Junior Kata Male 21 TORRES AFONSO  GINASIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 21 ATHANASIADIS CHRISTOS  AS SHOTOKAN KARATE GLYFADAS  GREECE
        Junior Kata Male 25 BUISSON MATTÉO  CLUB OMNISPORT DE VILLERS-LES-NANCY KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 25 LE FOULGOC SONAM  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 25 DUHAN DARIUS  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 25 SETTERGREN SHEN BENJAMIN  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Male 29 LARSSON ISAK  KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Male 29 BARJAMOVIC DAMIR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 29 KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 29 RISTIC DIMITRIJE  KARATE-DO KLUB ELID  SERBIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver BALTZI MARGARITA  PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze AGUS ASIA  SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 BUGUR SEDEN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 STANIMIROVIĆ MILICA  PARTIZAN  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 KERNER MARIA  INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 JAMES ALEXANDRA  KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold MOLGORA LUCREZIA  POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver POLLARD AMIEE  SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze KAMENOVA IVANA  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze CHARIF ASSMA  SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 ALLAM RANA AMR  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA  UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 HOLLANDER NADINE  KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA  NO-KACHI  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 KOSTIUSHKINA ZHANNA  SAKHALIN REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 VOEGELIN FLORENCE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold ALY NOURSIN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver MALINA BOGDAN  CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze CHERNYSHEVA ANNA  SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze PAZZAGLIA ANITA  SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 ALI RAHAF  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 VOEGELIN AMÉLIE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 PEROVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 POPOVA ALITA  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 ZIMNIKOVALOVÁ ZOJA  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 MANSOOR MARYAM  MARYAM ASKARI  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold SÆLID ANNIKA  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver PASCUAL CHICO MARTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze PREZZOTI ANNA  SENSHI DOJO  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze BROGNON EVA  FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ABOSHOWYKA NOUR EHAB  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 SALISBURY LAUREN  UECHI RYU GB  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 KRIVDOVÁ SARA  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 NILSSON TORA  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 HENNING HANNAH  RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 ERGUN HATICE  CHOKU  NETHERLANDS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold GHAITH AFEEF  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver TAS YANIS  NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze SHAQRAH OMAR  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 GLURJIDZE LUKA  GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 NAKAJIMA-WU BRANDON.  SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 DIERINS NIKS DAGNIS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 KERATSOV PETAR  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 DRABEK MARTIN  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 11 LANG MARVIN  SHOBU KARATE VIENNA  AUSTRIA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold HAMMAD ABDALLAH  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver ABDELKADER MOHAMED NAGAH  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze SANTIONEANU DANIEL  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze GULIYEV AMINAGHA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 OGANNISYAN YURIK  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 KRASNOV MAKSIM  PENZA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 SUSANU ALEXANDRU  CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 FATYKHOV ILIAS  LEGION KARATE TEAM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 ALOTAIBI FAISAL  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 PENTESKUL PAVLO  TAY-SEN  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 ORLOVS NIKITA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 ZARIS THEOFANIS  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 13 VASILEVSKIY KIRILL  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold TALDYKIN VLADISLAV  PENZA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver MASARWEH HASAN  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze ALI MOHAMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze THOMPSON JED  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 TITOV SERGEY  GORKY-10 CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 PODRABSKY PETR  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 IVANOV YEVHENII  SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 BORTOLOTTO ALEX  GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 KAEWBORISUT JUSTIN  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 LAMOTTE YANIS  TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 WEITMANN LUKAS  BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 PULKIN EGOR  SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold SAMKHARADZE TARIELI  GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver GAMALELDIN ABDELRAHMAN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze MANSOUR MAHMOUD GABER  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze ALWAHER YAZAN  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 HOUNIFA ILIAS  CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 JANJIĆ DEJAN  ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 TURULJA HAMZA  KARATE KLUB OKINAWA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 CISSE MOHAMED BACHIR  EGN INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 APRILOV ALAN  KARATE CLUB BUDO  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 DUARTE TIAGO  NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO  A.S.D. ACCADEMIA JONICA KARATE  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold BADAWY YOUSSEF  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver KÓSA TOMÁŠ  FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze PETROV ROBERTO  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 NAJDI ISSAM  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 MANUILA MYKOLA  TAY-SEN  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 BOSAK ONDREJ  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 SOBKOWIAK DAWID  PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 STANKOWIAK JAKUB  RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 DERIC NOLAN  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
U14 Kata Female 1gold DOMINICI ROBERTA  SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 2silver ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA  OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze BUI MAÏ-LINH  ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze GAMOVA NATAŠA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female 5 XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        U14 Kata Female 5 ESPIRITO SANTO DIAS NICOLE  SHOTOJUKU NY  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 7 RUDKIN-GUILLEN CARLA  SOUTHERN ENGLAND KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        U14 Kata Female 7 SERGEEVA MELANIA  MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Female 9 NASTAS PATRICIA  CSKARATERAPID  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Female 9 YVON SYDNEY  KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 11 TARANENKO SOFIIA  SHOGUN SC  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 11 BACHYNSKA DARIA  SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 13 TSANEVA TEODORA  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U14 Kata Female 13 GORIACHEVA EKATERINA  TVER REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Female 15 VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 15 SNAITH EMMA  DOKAN ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U14 Kata Female 17 MAJCHERCZYK KINGA  BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        U14 Kata Female 17 PELLADONI GINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Female 17 MARCELLI ANNA  ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 17 HÄBERLI LEANA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Female 21 BRAUN ANNA  BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female 21 GOVOR DARIA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Female 21 MICHELLE BANEASU  CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Female 21 BUSILA ANDREEA  CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Female 25 FILINKOVA SNEZHANA  SPORT PROFESSIONAL CLUB IRBIS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Female 25 EFESOPOULOU ZINOVIA  MARNEROSCLUB  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 25 KARAYIANNIDOU NAYIA  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 25 CHARALAMBOUS ELENI  PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 29 KONSTANTINOU IRENE  KATO POLEMIDIA KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 29 SIMEOU XRISTINA  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
U14 Kata Male 1gold BAKIROV VARISHAN  TVER REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Male 2silver KODAJ SIMON  RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze FILIP DENIS  RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze CHAFFORT LUCAS  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Male 5 STARILOV ARTEM  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Male 5 JAGRUTH MANJOORE PRASHADA  INDIA  INDIA
        U14 Kata Male 7 POHL FILIP  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Male 7 HADIZADEH JULIAN  TV.ST.WENDEL-ABT.KARATE  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Male 9 MATACCHIONI LUIGI  ASD KARATE PONTINO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 9 GVAI STANISLAV  LIONS  BELARUS
        U14 Kata Male 11 SIDOROV DANIL  TVER REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Male 11 KUZIN MICHAIL  TVER REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Male 13 MODI NICOLAS  SHO-DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Male 13 EDUARD GABRIEL VULPOIU  CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Male 15 AMINOV RONEN  KARATE TEAM MOTTI  ISRAEL
        U14 Kata Male 15 BIAGIONI ALESSANDRO  FOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        U14 Kata Male 17 NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN  SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 17 SALKIĆ TARIK  KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kata Male 17 SADYKOV FEDOR  MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Male 17 COSCI GIUSEPPE  ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 21 WU TIMON  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Male 21 CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 21 ZAFIROV NIKOLA  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U14 Kata Male 21 GRIGORIU STEFAN ANTON  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Male 25 CONSTANTINOS OLYMBIOS  TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 25 WILLIAMS ROHAN  MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        U14 Kata Male 25 KOUVAROS KYRIAKOS  PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 25 SAVVA STYLIANOS  SPORT CLUB KIME  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 29 VIOLARI ANNINOS  NICOSIA AMATER KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 29 TSIRIDES CONSTANTINOS  SPORT CLUB KIME  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 29 DEMETRIADES GIORGOS  PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 29 GULUTU TRAE  UECHI RYU GB  ENGLAND
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold HUNT RUBY  LINKS KARATE  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver ESPIRITO SANTO DIAS NICOLE  SHOTOJUKU NY  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze SIETI ANGELIKA PARASKEVI  A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ  GREECE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze YVON SYDNEY  KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 CHEKMENEVA POLINA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 CHARALAMBOUS MELANI  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLAB  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 KRASNOPOLSKAIA ANNA  SAKHALIN REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 RICHTER LILITH MARIE  BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 KARAYIANNIDOU NAYIA  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 KONSTANTINOU IRENE  KATO POLEMIDIA KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold MARKAVA ULYANA  UNMEI  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver LORENZ VANESSA  BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze SEMENOVA ALISA  SPORT PROFESSIONAL CLUB IRBIS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 NABIULLINA LINARA  SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 DOROGAVTCEVA ANNA  OREL-KARAT RUS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 MAMADEUS SENNAH  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 ZUEVA ANASTASIA  MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold STOJIĆ ANĐELA  ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver ČUČAK NIKOLINA  ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze MANICA ANTONIA  CS SCORPION BUCHAREST  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze FITAL KORI  CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 BEZREBRA ARINA  KARATE CLUB NIKA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 LOYAL LILI  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 CACKO MIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 SANTIONEANU ARIANA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 STYLIANOU MARIA  SPORT CLUB KIME  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 MAJCHERCZYK KINGA  BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 SAKKA ELISAVET  LAPATSA BUSHIDO KARATE CLAB  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 GULIJA LEONA  CROATIA  CROATIA
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold KONIAEV DMITRII  FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver KRAVCHENKO MATVEI  OREL-KARAT RUS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze HALILOVIĆ OMAR  BIH-JION PEB  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze MUKHAMADEEV LEV  SPORT PROFESSIONAL CLUB IRBIS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 KUCHINSKIY ALEXANDER  SPORT PROFESSIONAL CLUB IRBIS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 SULPICE ENZO  INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 MAGNELLI EMANUELE  SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB  SAN MARINO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 NAUMOVICH MIKITA  GRODNO REGIONAL TEAM BKF  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 GAVRIEL KYRIAKOS  SULLOGOS POLEMIKON TEXNON AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 SHIPPIS CHRISTOS  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 11 GEORGIADES VASILLIS  TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold SUVORIN SERGEI  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver FEDIN TIMOFEY  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze SALKIĆ TARIK  KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze SIMONENKO DANIEL  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 GONCHAROV VLADIMIR  SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 ISMAGILOV ARSEN  SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 ZEYNALOV TURAL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 SOKOLOV IVAN  IVANOVO REGION KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 PILSU OCTAVIAN  CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 LANG MARCUS  SHOBU KARATE VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 KOUSHIAPAS PANAGIOTIS  SULLOGOS POLEMIKON TEXNON AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver PEJIC LUKA  KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze PUKE ROBERTS  LATVIA KARATE TEAM  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze EL ASRI ABDELKARIM  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 BOUROUBA MARWAN  ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 OPAS ALEKSANDER  BUDOKAN WROCLAW  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 MASON TOMMASO  GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 CHORNOLUTSKYI ARSENII  LEGION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 SOROKA DANYIL  SHOGUN SC  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 11 MIXAIL NEKTARIOS  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 11 CHUBAROV KIRILL  RAMENKI-MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold SEREDA YEVGENIY  SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver TSCHATAJEW ISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze BUKOVSKIY MAXIM  MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze KALVANS DENISS  FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 MANEA SILVIU  CS COBRA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 BOUDEWIJNS DENNIS  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 BENCE DÉVÉNYI  BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 ALSAIF ABDULAZIZ  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 KYPRIANOU ELIAS  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold DZIUDA DOMINIK  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver ÁDÁM ISTOVICS  BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze MUGARI ALI  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze PAK GEORGII  SAKHALIN REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 KOKHANSKYI KYRYLO  TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 KOUTSOU CHRISTOS  SPORT CLUB KIME  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 DAVID CRISTIAN STAMATE  ARGES KARATE TEAM  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 AMINOV RONEN  KARATE TEAM MOTTI  ISRAEL
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 MAGDEEV MANSUR  SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 NIKULIN TYMUR  UNION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 11 PAVLINOVIC ANTE  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 11 CONSTANTINOS PALIDES  TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 07:13:02 CEST +02:00)