Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold FUKUOKA MIKO   JR.NIPPON  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver D ONOFRIO ORSOLA   ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze ANTAR NOHA AMR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze SEWIDAN NOURHAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Female 5 GRGIC INGA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 SOBALEVA STAFANIYA   UNMEI  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Female 7 MAZOY PAULA   CLUB SHIHAN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 7 QUESADA ESCARCENA PAULA   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 9 TSAGKERA SOFIA   PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 9 ESPOSITO TERESA   ASD C.S.O. ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 11 TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 11 CHAMPAGNE MARION   CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 13 CELO ISRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 13 MINANO LANYFER   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 15 GHEORGHITA GEORGIANA   ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 15 MESIC MINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 CONCETTI MARIA CHIARA   CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 17 NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Female 19 PARDINI DESIREE   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 19 BRAJA KLARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 21 WILLIAMS DANNI   MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 TINTI ASIA   ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 23 VINCENT KETHLEEN   ASC KARATE CHANTELOUP  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 23 TZOUMANEKA ARGYRO   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 25 MANCHEVSKA JOVANA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 NGOAN CAROLINE   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 27 PAYNE ELLIE   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 27 BRASILE GEMMA   YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 29 GURBANZADE ZAHRA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Female 29 HUYET DUMONG JUSTINE   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 31 DI LELIO ELENA   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 31 HIDEG ANNA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold SAITO RIZUKI   JAPAN KARATE SHOTO FEDERATION YOKOHAMA  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver INAGAKI KOTAROU   JR.NIPPON  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze HRČKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 5 ZARE MATIN   IRANKARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kata Male 5 PICCIONI EDOARDO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 FEDOROV YAROSLAV   SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 7 NAMAZOV EMIN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male 9 VILLANO CRISTIAN   ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 RUBIO PÉREZ IVÁN   CLUB DEPORTIVO KIME MADRID  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 11 BALBUENA CISNEROS SALVADOR   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 11 AMANTAIULY RAUAN   KAZAKHSTAN TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kata Male 13 OUCH JIMMY   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 13 SPASOVSKI DAVID   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 TRAN WILLIAM   SOLSTADENS KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Male 15 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 17 ABULHASAN MOHAMMAD   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Cadet Kata Male 17 HUSSEIN MOHAMED HUSSEIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Male 17 KLOBASA BLAZ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male 19 CHAFFORT LUCAS   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 21 RACLAU DARIE CLAUDIU   A.S.D. GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 21 ARNONE FEDERICO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 21 LOZANO FERNÁNDEZ ANTONIO   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 23 PETRU COMANESCU   CLUBUL SPORTIV SAGITARIUS  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 WEISS HARON   CDK YVELINES  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 25 GALEOTTI THOMAS   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 25 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE   ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 27 CAPITTA MASSIMO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 29 LAHERA ARIEL   A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 29 MOCNIK TIMI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 BARDOS ADAM   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 31 RELIC MATIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold YERDAULET ASEMGUL   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver MANSOUR LEEN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze RENATA DOBRAI   CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA   TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 KONTOY IRENE   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 BAKIROVA AIZHAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 FABBRI GIORGIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 IANYSHEVA VIKTORIIA   MASTERCLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 11 DE ANGELIS MARTINA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 11 VAN HAAREN KAYLEE   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold BITSCH MIA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver LUNGU DENISA   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze ZEINELABDIN MAYAR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze ČUČAK NIKOLINA   ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 GUERINI ANNA   FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 FITAL KORI   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 SIPOVIĆ NEJRA   KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 VAN WEZEL ROBIN   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 MULLAIANOVA MILANA   SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 TSENGEL NIKOL   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 KAEWBORISUT LYANA   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 SKURAS AMELIA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 13 SOMBE THALYA   KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 13 SABOTIC ELINA   CHINTO KAYL KARATE  LUXEMBOURG
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold IBRAHIM SHAHD   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver PETKOVA SANYA   RONIN SOSIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze LISAC LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze KUDRIAVTSEVA ANNA   SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 CHUPINA ANASTASIYA   NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 MUZIKAROVA KLARA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 BITIMBAYEVA AIDA   KAZAKHSTAN TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 LUECKE AMELIE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 JURICIC EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 RUSU YULIA   MAXIMUM  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 POLJAK NINA   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 13 DESTE FEDERICA   ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 13 DEMAS KEISHA NIKKA   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 15 BIBERICH LAURA   SHOBU KARATE VIENNA  AUSTRIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver AL NAJJAR SAEED   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze AKHMEDOV AKHMED   СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 ISMAIL ADHAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 BAMUNDO SALVATORE   ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 EBLIN RUBEN   BUDOKAN THIAIS 94  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 EZZEMBERGHER ALEX   OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 MOROZOV MAKSYM   KARATE CLUB NIKA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 THOMAS BEN   WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION  WALES
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 COTS NATTAN   STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 FURMAN IVAN   SAKHALIN REGION FKYK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 13 MANDAZHY IVAN   SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 13 RUMENJAK NOA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold MIKULIC NEMANJA   KARATE KLUB BIJELA  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver ELHEGAWI ASSER   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze KHALED LOAY   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze KURAKOV NIKITA   SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 BOIEV VOLODYMYR   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 DZIUDA DOMINIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 MASARYK SAMUEL   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 AZARKEVICH ARTSIOM   FSK VOLAT  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN   KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 PODOLETS ZAKHAR   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 THEOCHAROUS KYPRIANOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 ALASTAL MUSTAFA RAMI   GERMANY  GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold KOLB ANTON   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver RADAN UROŠ   KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze DEPRINCE LUCAS   KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze KVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN   KARATE CLUB GRAND SPORT  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 ASSEMAT HUGO   KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 SUJECKI FLORIS   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 PUDLAK FILIP   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 DI MARCO ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 SULPICE ENZO   INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 WOODS BEN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 PYRYH STANISLAV   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 KRAMARENKO MARK   VAGR KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 13 SCHANILEC JAKUB   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold KRAVCHUK DANYLO   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze WALGER PHILIP   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze SIMUNEC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 MELO VASCO   KARATE CLUBE DE FARO  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 AGUIRRE MATIAS   ASKA CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 TERIHAJ IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 MACHIN MEDINA MARCOS   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 KVESIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 FUMO FERDINANDO   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 ZEIN ALABEDIN HASSAN   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 13 MASTROIANNI DANIELE   ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold SHOKRY BELAL AMR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver MOHAMED ALI OSAMA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze ABU QAOUD ZAKI   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze LAZAR LEO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 D ANGELO GRAZIANO   REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA ASD  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 ELIAS MARTIN   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 SHATOHIN DEVID   LEGION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 11 OSMANI JASIN   KK KEIKS  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 11 TORELLO EROS   ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold OHUCHI MIRISA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Female 2silver YAMADA NODOKA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SOLDANO SARA   ASD DOJO MATSUMURA TARANTO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze ROVERSI ELENA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 5 RUTHVEN EMMA   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Female 5 ZERVOU NIKOLETA   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 7 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA   OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 7 CELO FUNDA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 CAFFARELLI MICHELA   CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 9 ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 11 FUSCO NOEMI   DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 11 RIZZO MICHELA   ASD ATHLON ITALIA  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 13 GANZITTI NIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 13 GALASSI MATILDE   CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 15 LOPEZ PINTADO TERESA   CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 15 BALTZI MARGARITA   PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 17 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 17 GOMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIO AINARA   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 19 SARTORIS GIULIA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 19 CESAR PIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 21 BAUMANN IREN   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 21 STONER SADIE   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 23 TAPIA GIL ALEJANDRA   KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 23 HERMANS ALEXANDRA   SPARRING KC  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 25 MORO SOFIA   A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 25 KISS ZSOFIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 27 AVRAMOVA VLADANKA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Female 27 VELK EDUARDA   NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 29 ALCARAZ CARRION IRENE YAO   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 29 PETKOVIC SABINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 31 NOVO YOUNMI   FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 31 BROWN ZOË   NTKS  CANADA
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold HIBI YUTA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Male 2silver AKIYOSHI YUTO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze GHINAMI ALESSIO   ASD ATLETIC KARATE AZZANO X  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze ABE SAKICHI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Male 5 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 TANG YU HIN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Junior Kata Male 7 HASANOV HASANALI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Male 7 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Male 9 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI   CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 9 FONG MAN HOU   MACAU  MACAU, CHINA
        Junior Kata Male 11 PETROVIC DUSAN   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 11 GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 13 NUVOLONI CHRISTIAN   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 13 SUBOTA UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 15 MESSANA MAURO   A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 15 NOEL ARTHUR   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 17 CHERNIAYEV ALEXANDER   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 17 STERNISA NEJC   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 19 NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 19 GOMES GONÇALO   AMICALE KARATE  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 21 ZARA GABRIELE   JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 21 PIŠTA JAROSLAV   KK SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 23 SPASOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   FUNAGOCHI GICIN  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male 23 BUNTESKI MARKO   GLADIATOR  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male 25 GAGLIO ANDREA   A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 25 MORENO-DOMONT MATIAS   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Male 27 KANTOR ZETA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 27 VATCHA KARL   INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kata Male 29 DAVIES HARRY   WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION  WALES
        Junior Kata Male 29 MITRA RISHAV   INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kata Male 31 MIRANDA MARIO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 31 KOSCEVIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver AGUS ASIA   SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze OKAZAKI AIKA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze YONEMORI NONOKO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 PAÑOS JAÉN NURIA   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 MATOS CONSTANÇA HERBERT   A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 ŠIMČÍKOVÁ KRISTÍNA   KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 KU HSUEH-PENG   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 BALTZI MARGARITA   PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 FORINTOS FRUZSINA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold TOKTAGAZY AIZERE   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver JANKOVIC BOJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze JEKNIC MILICA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 GRUN AMÉLIE   KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 SULEK TIHANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 PANCHUK ARIADNA   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 CHETTIAR PRIYANKA   ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 POTTIEZ CÉLINE   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 OSIEJEWSKA ZOFIA   BUDOKAN WROCLAW  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ MONICA   CLUB KARATE KENKYO  SPAIN
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold CHERNYSHEVA ANNA   SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze FERRARINI SOFIA   A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze MCNAB CARLY   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 PEROVIC IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 GIUGA MIRIAM   ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 PURVES DANA   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 PAZZAGLIA ANITA   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 DOSOGNE CELIA   USLM KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 VOEGELIN AMÉLIE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 BAZELIUK OKSANA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 GARCIA PADILLA SARA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 13 SABADASH VIKTORIIA   WADO  UKRAINE
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold ABOSHOWYKA NOUR EHAB   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver GOLUBEVA VALERIIA   ORENBURG REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze SAWASHIMA SAKURA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze SÆLID ANNIKA   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 KRIVDOVÁ SARA   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 PREZZOTI ANNA   SENSHI DOJO  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 SCALA ROBERTA   ASD NEWBODYGUARD  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER   CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 LODA FEDERICA   FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 BENZ SHOMSHANOK   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 GRAZIOSI AURORA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 SADOVSKA KATERYNA   VAGR KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 13 ZERJAV NUSA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold TVRDON ANDREJ   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver CHENG HUI PAN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze FILIPOV NIKITA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze HUSEYNOV SULTAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 SHAQRAH OMAR   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 JARA VICTOR   CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 TAMSE NIKLAS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 CHRISTENSEN MADS   GREVE KARATE  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI   CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 MEKNACI MARWAN   FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 11 KEIJER JOOST   KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 11 KODARIN ALESSIO   KARATE DO TRIESTE - ITALIA  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold HAMMAD ABDALLAH   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver MAMMADLI HUSEYN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze SELMANI ALBINOT   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze KOWARIK MATTHIAS   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 GARI RYAN   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 GOUIRAN ALEXANDRE   IMPACT KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 NASYROV RADMIR   SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 KOLABAU ILYA   CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 KULAZHAN OLZHAS   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 SEREDA ARTEM   FORTIS KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 PELTOLA VEIKKO   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 ENNASRI YASSINE   TEAM OUISSA NIMES KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 13 EVANS CONNOR   WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION  WALES
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold BOSKOVIC BOJAN   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze ROVELLI PATRIZIO   OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze MALIQI BETIM   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 TEIXEIRA DIOGO   A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 MURADBASIC HARIS   ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 SVINARSKI MARIO   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 MASARWEH HASAN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 MAGLIĆ DŽENAN   KARATE KLUB VEZIR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 YAGUBOV TALE   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 MAHALLA RIZA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 IVANOV YEVHENII   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 GIULIANI MIRKO   FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 ODENDAL JARROD   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver JUST CLOPES JOAN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze FIORE MATTEO   ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze RODRIGUES GABRIEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 SACHKOUSKI HLEB   CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 TURULJA HAMZA   KARATE KLUB OKINAWA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 VOGT KACPER   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 GAMALELDIN ABDELRAHMAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 LASIĆ MARKO   KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 SENIUK ANDRII   TAY-SEN  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 FRANCOIS ANTHONY   KARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 WACHOWSKI DOMINIK   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold GASHI MELOS   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver SOBKOWIAK DAWID   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze AZIZOV RAMAZAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze MCCARTHY CHRIS   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 NUNEZ BENJAMIN   CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 HAIKO MIKITA   VITEBSK WKF  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 IVEY BRADEN   BRADEN IVEY  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 NAJDI ISSAM   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 DŽUHO RIJAD   KARATE KLUB OKINAWA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 JANOVČÍK MAROŠ   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 SKRIVELIS MARCIS   VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 ZHUKOVSKYI YAN   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
U14 Kata Female
U14 Kata Female 1gold GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Female 2silver ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA   OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze BUI MAI LINH   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 4 TAKATA AZUSA   JR.NIPPON  JAPAN
        U14 Kata Female 5 ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 6 KUBO AKO   JR.NIPPON  JAPAN
        U14 Kata Female 7 PAROLA FRANCESCA   A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 7 BARCIELA SAN NARCISO ZENAIDA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Female 9 BACCHINI CHIARA   CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 9 EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 11 GAMOVA NATAŠA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female 11 MARCELLI ANNA   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 13 ABDELKHALEK MENNATALLA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        U14 Kata Female 13 DOMINICI ROBERTA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 15 EDERAR MIRIAM   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 15 BUNTESKA MARIJA   GLADIATOR  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U14 Kata Female 17 GRUPPIONI ASIA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 17 TSANEVA TEODORA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U14 Kata Female 19 BRAMBILLA CHIARA   BERGAMOFIGHT  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 19 MAJSEC ISKRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Female 21 VACHOUTOVA BARBORA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 21 STOJKOVA DANKA   KK SANSAI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U14 Kata Female 23 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA   A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 23 HOLDSWORTH EVE   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        U14 Kata Female 25 VIELMI ELISA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 25 RUDKIN-GUILLEN CARLA   SOUTHERN ENGLAND KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        U14 Kata Female 27 DE PAULI GRETA   TRADITIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE SCHOOL  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 27 KISS MAJA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kata Female 29 TREJO MELANIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 29 DURDŽIĆ IMANA   BIH- PEB JION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kata Female 31 POLLONI GIORGIA   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 31 VUJIC KRISTINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
U14 Kata Male
U14 Kata Male 1gold SALKIĆ TARIK   KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kata Male 2silver LOK AIDAN   BAXTER KARATE DOJO  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze PAPPALARDO VINCENZO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze FILIP DENIS   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Male 5 NOUR MAURIS LORICK   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Male 5 CALABRESE LUCA   ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 7 MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 7 FILES MARK   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Male 9 DALLE LUCHE LUCA   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 9 MATACCHIONI LUIGI   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 11 FUSCAGNI ALEX   CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 11 MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 13 GIOVAGNONI GIOELE   CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 13 GEYTSMAN NIKITA   СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Male 15 DI CORATO DAMIANO   K PROJECT ROMA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 15 PANDAY CAMERON   JKS ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U14 Kata Male 17 VASEK DANIEL   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Male 17 EDUARD GABRIEL VULPOIU   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Male 19 MORETTI OSCAR   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 19 DMITRO BOGDANOV   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 21 CHAMPAGNE MARIN   CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Male 21 ALIZADA HASAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U14 Kata Male 23 MARZANO MICHELE   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 23 BONGJANG HEMPHU   INDIA  INDIA
        U14 Kata Male 25 ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 25 HUIC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Male 27 DANGELO SASHA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Male 27 BÁN DOMINIK   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        U14 Kata Male 29 STOJANOVSKI ANDREJ   FUNAGOCHI GICIN  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U14 Kata Male 29 BOSKOV ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U14 Kata Male 31 SEILER CEDRIC   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Male 31 TALAGA MICHAŁ   KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE  POLAND
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold SADYKOVA AIGUL   SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver YVON SYDNEY   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze GRIBANOVA ALEKSANDRA   NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze BACKOVIC HELENA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 BRETTNACHER LARA   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 STEPNEVA MILENA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 CORTES MAYAS ELENA   NO-KACHI  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 MARRUCCI VALENTINA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 HERY MARINE   CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 PAZDRO OLIWIA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 11 METOLLI EDINA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 11 COLLETTI EMMA   TEAM LENTINI  ITALY
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold MAMADEUS SENNAH   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver SOBIANINA MFRIIA   PUMA-ALTUFIEVO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze MALAKHAVA MARYIA   KARATE CLUB JUNIOR  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ORO MARINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 HAFEZAN MARISSA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 LAURITSEN MARIA BECH   BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 TOKSOI MELISA   ALFA-BUDO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 HUNT RUBY   LINKS KARATE  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 SIPOVIĆ AJLA   KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 SEBASTIAN LOPEZ IRENE   ART GIM MENORCA  SPAIN
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold STOJIĆ ANĐELA   ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver DUPERREX OKSANA   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze GULIJA LEONA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze RADKEVICH HANNA   SPORTING CLUB EVEREST  BELARUS
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 MARTURANO IRENE   TEAM LENTINI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 NARDI CHIARA   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA   UKS 5 - FUNADO - PIASECZNO  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 ETTALEB MERIAM   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 PECI KALTRINA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 MALHOMME MELIOT CÉLESTE   CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 CORNOLÓ GIADA   POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 PORQUET FAITH   SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 13 BONACIC TARA NICOLE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 13 FEDERICI LISA   FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold HALILOVIĆ OMAR   BIH- PEB JION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver STĘPNIEWSKI ANTONI   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze SHEVEL ARSENII   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze HOST ANTON   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 BOZZI ANDREA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 ANDJELIC PETAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 DRUVA MARTINS   VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 GONCALVES THOMAS   TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 BOROVNIK NIK   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 ANDREJEVS RONALDS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 11 MAZZIOL CHRIS   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 11 ALFAOURI BISHER   JORDAN  JORDAN
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold SIMONENKO DANIEL   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver SHAQIRI NEDIM   KARATE CLUB RINIA MATEÇ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze SELMANI ISLAM   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze TOPLICANEC NIKOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 HANSEN WALSTAD HENRIK   MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM  NORWAY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 FISCHER BALINT   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 BJELAJAC OGNJEN   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 TOTH ZSOMBOR   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 MEDVE PATRIK   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 ZOLOTA ISMAIL   KARATE KLUB VEZIR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 RAONIĆ ALEKSANDAR   KARATE KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 GUSEINOV EMIN   ROYAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 13 ERNWEIN THOMAS   FRANCE  FRANCE
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold PEJIC LUKA   KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver LYONS DANIEL   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze WATANABE HARUKI   WADOUKAI MINO  JAPAN
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze MILINOVICH DAVID   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ   KARATE KLUB SPORT 94  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 BOUHYANE DAVID   OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 VERAS LIAM   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 PUCCIA PAOLO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 SCALA GIUSEPPE   ASD NEWBODYGUARD  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 OPAS ALEKSANDER   BUDOKAN WROCLAW  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 11 LIPOVSEK AMADEJ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 11 ZAREI SARESH   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 13 KHROLENKO VOLODYMYR   SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 13 SOROKA DANYIL   SHOGUN SC  UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold CHERNENKO KONSTANTIN   ROYAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver PAPPAS VASILEIOS   DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze TSCHATAJEW ISA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze FATIC JOVAN   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 PANZA ETHAN   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 MOENS CLÉMENT   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 LEAL MORENO IKER   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 SANARICA NICCOLO   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 ZRNIC MIHAJLO   KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 ŽDERIĆ IGOR   IPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 11 DI MARIO FEDERICO   ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA ARDEA  ITALY
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold SALJIU EMRE   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN   BIH- PEB JION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze BYKOV ILLIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze DOBERSTEIN LENNOX   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 TORRE CRISTIAN   SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 CHATTARD FLORIAN   USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 BEGMYRADOV MAKSATGELDI   TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION  TURKMENISTAN
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 PAVEL-OCTAVIAN GOICEA   ACS KARATE PLOIESTI  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 COLONNESE FEDERICO   SUPREME SPORTING CENTER  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 11 NIKULIN TYMUR   UNION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 11 VASILEV MARTIN   KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 21:12:55 CEST +02:00)