Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Mexico 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold FUKUOKA MIKO   JR.NIPPON  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver PEREZ ALVEZ AZAHARA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ CLARISSA   KYODAI KAI APDAO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze MARTINEZ ZAPATA ANA YURIDIA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Female 5 KLETTENBERG LUISA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kata Female 5 MACUGLIA NATALIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kata Female 7 ESPIRITO SANTO DIAS NICOLE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 7 KAMIDE AYANA   JR.NIPPON  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Female 9 CAMACHO MIXTLI   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Female 9 VIERA HERNANDEZ MAYRA EMILY   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Female 11 WILLIAMS DANNI   MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 11 POOLE EILIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 13 KORYCZAN AGNIESZKA NATALIA   POLISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 13 BLANCO ANAPAULA   MEXICO COAH  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Female 15 LOPEZ NOROÑA SARA ANELIS   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Female 15 CANETE JULIE   JULIE CANETE  UNITED STATES
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold ONARI KOHA   OSAKAGAKUGEI  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver INAGAKI KOTAROU   JR.NIPPON  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze ONAGA TROY   USA NKF  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 5 RODRIGUEZ HUNTER   JAPAN KARATE CENTER  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 5 SANTOS AFONSO   OGKKUSA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 7 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 7 JARA ALEXANDER   ASOCIACION DE KARATE DE ARICA  CHILE
        Cadet Kata Male 9 LEON RODRIGUEZ JORGE ALEJANDRO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 SALDAÑA MARKUS EMILIO   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 11 CASTILLO RAMOS RODRIGO   SHOTOKAN TAMAULIPAS AR  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 11 CORAIZACA KAIET   SHOTOJUKU  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 13 HO KAI PONG   MACAU  MACAU, CHINA
        Cadet Kata Male 13 LIRA ESQUIVEL CARLOS DANIEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 15 MENESES NELSON   TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 NOVELLA ARTEAGA OMAR EMILIANO   KARATE  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 17 TAMAYO MORALES ANTONIO NIKOLAS   ASONKA MEX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 17 VALE GONZALEZ JULIO JOSE   MIYAGI KEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male 19 SAGASTE MENDIVIL ROMARIO   ASONKA MEX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 19 CHEANG PEI LOK   MACAU  MACAU, CHINA
        Cadet Kata Male 21 CURIPAN ISAAC   ASOCIACION DE KARATE DE ARICA  CHILE
        Cadet Kata Male 21 QUINTANA MOYA CESAR   CHIHUAHUA  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 23 OVANDO DURAN EMILIO   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 23 VEGA BATIZ CARLOS SANTIAGO   ASONKA MEX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 25 GONZALES ANDUQUIA DANIEL ESTEBAN   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 GARCIA DAVID   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 27 SAUNDERS-LONG TRISTAN   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 27 PATHIRANAGE SASIRU   LYNBROOK ULTIMATE MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 29 MEDRANO RODRIGO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 29 BARRERAS LINARES JORGE ADALBERTO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 31 TENORIO VELAZQUEZ BRYAN JESUS   VERACRUZ-MÉXICO-EQUIPO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 31 CRUZ EDUARDO   MEXICO  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold KAMIDE AYANA   JR.NIPPON  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver SEKO HIMARI   JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze GODOY MAGDALENA   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 STEIN RENÉE   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 YALÇIN SAMINA   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 LOPEZ SERRATOS KATIA DANIELA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 GORDON SHANELLE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold FITAL KORI   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver BOUGRINE AMEL   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze GUIMARAY CASTRO CAMILA CHIRSTINA   PERU  PERU
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze PAVLENKO ALENA   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 CANETE JULIE   JULIE CANETE  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ CLARISSA   KYODAI KAI APDAO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 SAAVEDRA AGUIRRE VALERIA   GTOMX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 CONTRERAS LARA ARANTXA   GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 LOPEZ NOROÑA SARA ANELIS   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 NIETO FLORES IDALIA   ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold CACKO MIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver BERNABEU SABRINA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze KLETTENBERG LUISA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze SRIDI SOFIA   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 HORSMAN JOANNA   CURACAO  CURACAO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 DANAE LINNETH   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 TOVAR GONZALEZ FERNANDA ABIGAIL   GTOMX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 LUJAN IRIS ITZEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 BLANCO ANAPAULA   MEXICO COAH  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold SANCHEZ ANGEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver FURMAN IVAN   SAKHALIN REGION FKYK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze KHVESKOVETS VALERII   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 WONG SHAWN   BUSHIDO KAI  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 AGUIAR BRITO BRYAN   MAXIMO - BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 VEGA BATIZ CARLOS SANTIAGO   ASONKA MEX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 BAUTISTA ESTEBAN   CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 SALAS EMMILIANO   CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 MONTAÑO LUCERO ROBERTO   MEXICO BCS  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold DORTA JANCO   MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver CHAVEZ NICHOLAS   MIYAGI KEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze FUJITA KO   JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze BOLSHAKOV NIKITA   SAKHALIN REGION FKYK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 DOS SANTOS VIEIRA WELLINGTON   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 LOPEZ CARMONA RAFAEL ALFONSO   RSK KARATE CLUB  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 YOSHI MIZUKAMI HIROTO JAVIER   ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 SAUCEDA DANIEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 PATHIRANAGE SASIRU   LYNBROOK ULTIMATE MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold KONDO SENA   JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze KOLB ANTON   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze KASTURI SAHIL   USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 WOODS BEN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 GONZALEZ OVALLE NORBERTO ARI   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 PONCE CARREÑO JOSE LEONARDO   MEXICO BCS  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 BELFI DINO   CIKA SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 CASTILLO OCHOA NORMAN ENRIQUE   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold FRIEDRICHS TIM-LUKA   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver BORTOLOMASI MATHEUS   ASSOCIAÇÃO RESISTÊNCIA DE KARATÊ  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze SAUNDERS-LONG TRISTAN   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze GUTIERREZ MARQUES BORJA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 SANDOVAL GARCIA IAN   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 DE DEUS FARIAS MARCOS FELIPE   ASSOCIAÇÃO YOKOHAMA/BRASIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 BRIONES JUAN FRANCISCO   MEXICO COAH  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN   KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 AVILA IBARRA SALVADOR   JALISCO  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold TRENTINI PEREIRA DIEGO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver MORENO PEREZ AXEL URIEL   GTOMX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze AZAR HAFID   GOYU CAMPECHE  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 PADILLA GARCIA ISAAC GAEL   JALISCO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 ELIÁŠ MARTIN   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 NAVARRO LUIS   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold WEVER DENISE   FEDERACION NACIONAL DE KARATE DO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kata Female 2silver GRANDEZ EVENLY   PERU  PERU
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze ALBERTE ANANDA   MIYAGI KEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze RUTHVEN EMMA   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Female 5 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 5 NOVO YOUNMI   FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 7 BROWN ZOË   NTKS  CANADA
        Junior Kata Female 7 SEPULVEDA LIZBETH   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 9 MORIN LEA   DOJO UNIVERSITÉ DE SHERBROOKE  CANADA
        Junior Kata Female 9 MIRANDA ALICE   IMPACTO TEAM  BRAZIL
        Junior Kata Female 11 GAYTAN JOHANA LETICIA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 11 SALDAÑA ANDREA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 13 POWELL GABRIELLA   CHAMPION KARATE ACADEMY  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female 13 DELGADO VILLAREAL IRMA PAOLA   CHIHUAHUA  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 15 STALLINGS SARAH   AKR JAPAN KARATE DO  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female 15 JONES EILIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Female 17 ANGÚLO SUAREZ ALEJANDRA VALENTINA   JIYUKAN CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kata Female 17 CLAUDE DAPHNE   ASOCIACION DE KARATE DE ARICA  CHILE
        Junior Kata Female 19 MOTA ESMERALDA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 19 DUARTE SALAMANCA BEDELIA   GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 21 MONTES REQUENA DENISE   CHIHUAHUA  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 21 NOVOSELOVA EKATERINA   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 23 MACKIE CAITLIN   KKD SHUKOKAI  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Female 23 ZAVALA MERCADO KARLA ANGELICA   VERACRUZ-MÉXICO-EQUIPO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 25 LOPEZ NOROÑA CLAUDIA MARIA   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 27 ACEVEDO ACOSTA DANIA NICOLE   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 27 BERBOTTO PORTALES SUSANA MAFALDA   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 29 WOJCIECHOWSKA IGA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 2silver ESTRADA IAN   IAN ESTRADA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MIURA GONZALO   PERU  PERU
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze BELOGAEV DANILA   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Male 5 YUKINO MASAHIRO   OSAKAGAKUGEI  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Male 5 NUÑEZ JOSHUA   SHINGITAI TEAM COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Junior Kata Male 7 BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ   BUDOKAN WROCLAW  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 7 FONG MAN HOU   MACAU  MACAU, CHINA
        Junior Kata Male 9 CALDERON FERNANDO   FEDERACION NACIONAL DE KARATE DO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kata Male 9 FLORES BALDERAS ARTURO   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 11 ALVAREZ SOLIS ALEJANDRO IVAN   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 11 GALARCA GABRIEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kata Male 13 TAS YANIS   NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kata Male 13 MENDEZ CARTER JORGE   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 15 CANO BRISEÑO RAUL   GTOMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 15 TAKEDA RODRIGUEZ KENZO SANTIAGO   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 17 OCHOA LUIS   ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 17 MATOS SOARES IZAAC   ASSOCIACAO DE KARATE TIGRE  BRAZIL
        Junior Kata Male 19 MORENO-DOMONT MATIAS   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Male 19 GOMEZ LUNA KEVIN ALEXIS   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 21 CHAPARRO GUTIERREZ EMILIANO   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 21 LEDEZMA LUNA ISAAC RAFAEL   JALISCO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 23 DEGHALI RAYANE   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Male 23 REYES ARRIAGA ALFONSO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 25 SCHUBEL CHESTER   AMERIKICK MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 25 SAVARD-GOBARD STEEVEN-JONATHAN   METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kata Male 27 PAREDES VORATH ALEJANDRO   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 27 POWELL LUCAS   CHAMPION KARATE ACADEMY  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 29 LOPES RAFAEL   TEAM LOPES - BRA  BRAZIL
        Junior Kata Male 29 VICTORIA RIVERA JOAQUIN   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 31 MACKIE GRAHAM   KKD SHUKOKAI  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Male 31 ZUMAYA OSORIO RICARDO ALFREDO   VERACRUZ-MÉXICO-EQUIPO  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold CORTES MAYAS MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver SCHENK ELISA   GOJU KARATE BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze EGOROVA NADEJDA   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze VALENCIA LIZBETH   CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 DUARTE SALAMANCA BEDELIA   GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 ORDUÑA QUINTERO THAIS BETZABEL   GTOMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 DA COSTA CAMILY   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver POTTIEZ CÉLINE   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze VEGA ROJAS FERNANDA   KARATE ATACAMA 2019  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze JENNINGS MADILYN   HOMANN KARATE DO  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 SARMENTO VITORIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 DELGADO VILLAREAL IRMA PAOLA   CHIHUAHUA  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 GRANADOS TECOCOATZI FÁTIMA ESMERALDA   GUAYMAS SONORA  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold RODRIGUEZ LINDA   PERU  PERU
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver GUET MARY   IMPACTKARATE 31  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze MIRANDA ALICE   IMPACTO TEAM  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze ANGÚLO SUAREZ ALEJANDRA VALENTINA   JIYUKAN CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 ROJO STEPHANI   ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 ITURRA AMAPOLA   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 GUTIERREZ DANIELA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 MCNAB CARLY   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold BROGNON EVA   FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver PEREZ LUEVANO MELANIE DENISSE   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze DIAZ VALERIA   OSUNA KARATE  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze PREZZOTI ANNA   SENSHI DOJO  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 GRANDE GARCIA DARINKA   GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 PASCUAL CHICO MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 PEREZ GALVAN ABRIL DEL ROCIO   GTOMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 GARRIDO ROZAS CONSTANZA AYLIN   ADL SAN RAMON  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 VIERA HERNANDEZ KARELLY NICOLE   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold CALDERON FERNANDO   FEDERACION NACIONAL DE KARATE DO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver MEKNACI MARWAN   FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze RUIZ FRANK   FRANK RUIZ KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze LOPES RAFAEL   TEAM LOPES - BRA  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 TAS YANIS   NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ANTONIO SOLANO ABRAHAM   GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 GOMEZ PALMA PATRICIO ALEJANDRO   SHITO KAI HUNUCMA  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 PEÑA PERAZA VICTOR DAVID   SHITO KAI HUNUCMA  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 AGUILAR URIBE ANGEL DUBRIEL   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 ROSALES MARIO   GOYU CAMPECHE  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold SMART JACOB   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver BEZERRA LUCAS   MAXIMO - BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze CLOUTIER LOÏC   METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze MIKHAILICHENKO DANILA   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 IBARRA GAYTAN ROMMEL JAZDIEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 MENDONÇA MURILO   SENSHI DOJO  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 POOLE RHURAIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 VONG MAN TEK   MACAU  MACAU, CHINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 MERCADO ALBERTO   CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 GONZALEZ FLOREAS JOSHUA ROMAN   GTOMX  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold MANRIQUEZ SERRANO DANIEL ALEJANDRO   ADL SAN RAMON  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver DOS SANTOS ANDRÉ   MAXIMO - BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze DE SOUZA NICOLAS   IMPACTO TEAM  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze GRETSKII DANIIL   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 CHAVEZ SALAS GONZALO   JALISCO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 PODRÁBSKÝ PETR   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 MULAHALILOVIC SADIN   KK TEMPO GRADACAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 BARRAGAN THOMAS   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 MARTINEZ RETA ALEJANDRO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 CHAVERO RIOS PABLO DE JESUS   RSK KARATE CLUB  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold JUST CLOPES JOAN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver PINHEIRO GABRIEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze SAVARD-GOBARD STEEVEN-JONATHAN   METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze RODRIGUES GABRIEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 SALGUERO DIEGO ROBERTO   DIEGO ROBERTO SALGUERO DE LEON  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 SANCHEZ DIEGO   MEXICO COAH  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 BASKIND EVGENII   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 NAVARRO PEREZ HUGO SIDDHARTA   JALISCO  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold MIRANDA LUCAS HARDY   ASSOCIAÇÃO HARDY DE KARATE  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver VORONIN VIACHESLAV   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze MARTINEZ COVARRUBIAS DIEGO GAMALIEL   MEXICO BCS  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze NAJDI ISSAM   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 BLANCAS SAUCEDA GUSTAVO ANDRE   JALISCO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 MASNINE RAYANE   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 ROBLES ÁVILA ETSON GERARDO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 OULI EMMANUEL   FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO   CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS  MEXICO
U14 Kata Female
U14 Kata Female 1gold MURAMATSU HANA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        U14 Kata Female 2silver HERRERA ERICKA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze GABLE MAKENZIE   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze BELTRAN MERARY   CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female 5 TAYLOR FRANCISCA RAI   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 5 MARTINEZ RETA MARIA FERNANDA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female 7 GARCÍA PACHECO REGINA   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female 7 HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 9 HERNANDEZ GASPAR CATHERINE YAJSEL   VERACRUZ-MÉXICO-EQUIPO  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female 9 SOLIS BELLA LAN   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 11 HARO GONZALEZ ESTHER   HIKARI KARATE CLUB  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Female 11 WOJTALIK JACQUELINE LETICIA   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 13 PARRA LAURA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female 13 ESTARADA TABATHA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female 15 MEDRANO LUCIA   MEXICO  MEXICO
U14 Kata Male
U14 Kata Male 1gold LOK AIDAN   BAXTER KARATE DOJO  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 2silver GRUITIA MATTHEW   SHITOKAI CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze POLLEY CHASE   OGKKUSA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze CERVANTES JESUS EMILIANO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 5 OCHOA LEONARDO   ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 5 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO VICTOR ALEJANDRO   ASONKA MEX  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 7 HSU SAMUEL   LYNBROOK ULTIMATE MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 7 MACIAS CASTELLANOS JUAN PABLO   GOJUKAN LA ESTANCIA  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 9 MORALES AVITIA ALEJANDRO   MEXICO BCS  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 9 PADILLA MARIO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 11 TURPIN ABELLAN ANGEL   HIKARI KARATE CLUB  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 11 GARZA OSCAR FRANCISCO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 13 TIJERINA CESAR   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 13 GARZA ALEXANDER   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 15 IÑIGUEZ GUTIERREZ EMILIANO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 15 GOMEZ FRANCISCO ALFONSO   MEXICO  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold SANCHEZ CUYA AZUMI GEORGETT   PERU  PERU
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze REYNA CANO AYLIN YAMILET   SAN LUIS POTOSI  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze CONTRERAS MUÑOZ ANA KARENI   GTOMX  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 MURAMATSU HANA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 PARRA LAURA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold KELLY CAITLIN   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver CANTU GUZMAN ALESSANDRA RUBI   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze VALADEZ VALERIA YUDITH   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze GABLE MAKENZIE   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 RAMIREZ AGUILERA PAULA FERNANDA   GTOMX  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 HERNANDEZ MORENO KARLA DANAE   GTOMX  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 GARCÍA PACHECO REGINA   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold VALENTIN LIZETTE   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver LORENZ VANESSA   BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze QUINTERO AVAS CIELO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze GAUVIN LUCIA   ASSOCIATION CANADIENNE DE KARATÉ CHITO-SHIN-KAI  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 GARZA MIRANDA ABIGAIL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 BROOKER MONICA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 WOJTALIK JACQUELINE LETICIA   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 PINTO PIA   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold CHACON MAZARIEGOS DIEGO ERNESTO   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver GARCIA GARCIA JESUS FRANCISCO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze SALAZAR MONSREAL SEBASTIAN IGNACIO   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze GARZA FRANCISCO DEMIAN   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 MELENDREZ BORQUEZ JOSE MARIA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 ZEPEDA IRIEL   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 CASTRO YAIR   CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold ROMBEAUX MATT SHANNON   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver HSU SAMUEL   LYNBROOK ULTIMATE MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze SOSHNIKOV MAKSIM   SAKHALIN REGION FKYK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze CRUZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEJANDRO   MEXICO BCS  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 YOSHI MIZUKAMI HAYATO   ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 VILLEGAS GABRIEL   CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 CERVANTES JESUS EMILIANO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 ARTEAGA ESCALERA RICARDO   MEX TEAM  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold SOKOLOVSKI ALEXEI   RSKARATE  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver HELIMI SABRI   IMPACTKARATE 31  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze SANTANA GABRIEL   ASSOCIAÇÃO HARDY DE KARATE  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze DELGADILLO JOSE BENJAMIN   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 GONZALEZ VICTOR   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 MORALES AVITIA ALEJANDRO   MEXICO BCS  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 SILVA EDUARDO   ASSOCIAÇÃO HARDY DE KARATE  BRAZIL
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold ARRIAGA PEREZ RICARDO ARTURO   PERU  PERU
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver GOMEZ DE LA ROSA DIEGO AIMAR   HACHIMAN KARATE CLUB MÉXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO VICTOR ALEJANDRO   ASONKA MEX  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze BOUDEWIJNS DENNIS   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 MARTINEZ GARDEA GABRIEL YAZID   CHIHUAHUA  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 GARZA OSCAR FRANCISCO   MEXICO  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold CORREA MARTIN   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver GONZALEZ MATA ALESSIO   GOJUKAN LA ESTANCIA  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze MARTÍNEZ SERGIO   MEXICO COAH  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze GRANDE GARCIA SAUL   GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ROJO RAFAEL   ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 CONTRERAS MERCADO ANGEL   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 RUIZ PEREZ ALAN IVAN   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-26 03:19:39 CEST +02:00)