Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Venice-Jesolo 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold INZOLI SONIA   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver CELO ISRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze PEREZ ALVEZ AZAHARA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze BRAJA KLARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 SAMPIERI CASSANDRA   KARATE CLUB BORGO CORSE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 5 CHERUBINI SOFIA   CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 CHAMPAGNE MARION   CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 7 D ONOFRIO ORSOLA   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 9 VINCENT KETHLEEN   ASC KARATE CHANTELOUP  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 9 NGOAN CAROLINE   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 11 GIANNECHINI JULIETTE   FFKDA LIGUE CORSE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 11 SIEBERT RITA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 13 DI LELIO ELENA   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 13 ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 15 REID OLIVIA   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 15 DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA   POLISPORTIVA TEVERE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 17 MINANO LANYFER   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 17 GAMOVA NATAŠA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 19 QUESADA ESCARCENA PAULA   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 19 COSTIN ELLIE   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 MARCELLI ANNA   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 21 MANCA CHIARA   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Female 23 GRGIC INGA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 23 HRNČÁRIKOVÁ MARIKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 TATAR PARLA DOAA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 25 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 27 VLAI JESSICA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 27 SKOGSTROM HANNA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Female 29 MESIC MINA   KARATE KLUB RODA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 29 HUBER LEA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 31 ORSETTI EMMA   CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 31 GIGANTE CALYPSO   KARATÉ DOJO MARSEILLAIS  FRANCE
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold COMANESCU PETRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze SAITO RIZUKI   JAPAN KARATE SHOTO FEDERATION YOKOHAMA  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze LUECK AARIC LAM   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 5 HOFFMANN LUCAS   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 5 ARNONE FEDERICO   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 OUCH JIMMY   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 7 ASMADIE MUHAMMAD AIQAL   LABUAN  MALAYSIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 GALEOTTI THOMAS   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 ANTONOV ALEKS   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 11 DALLE LUCHE LUCA   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 11 JIGAU MARCO LEONARDO   A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 13 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 13 MCDADE CHAD   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 15 VILLANO CRISTIAN   ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 15 LOZANO FERNÁNDEZ ANTONIO   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 17 LAHERA ARIEL   A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 17 ROSITO DIEGO   PUGLIA COMPETITORS  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 19 CHAFFORT LUCAS   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 19 FURYK ALIAKSEI   ARSENAL  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Male 21 FEDOROV YAROSLAV   SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 21 MATUSKI GEORGI   KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kata Male 23 RACLAU DARIE CLAUDIU   CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 23 PREDA LUCA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 VULPOIU EDUARD   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 MOCNIK TIMI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male 27 POLSINELLI GUIDO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 27 KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS   ALMOPIA KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male 29 MAZZARELLO ANDREA   GS A. DORIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 29 ZELANTE NUNZIO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 31 SOPER ERIK   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 31 NAZAROV VLADIMIR   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA   TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver GODOY MAGDALENA   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze TOUVREY JENNA   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ROCHE VANESSA   USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 SOUIDI AMEL   KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 HUNT RUBY   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 VITALI VERONICA   FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 SIPOVIĆ EMINA   KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 MOENS CLARISSE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 BELAID CERINE   JS FREHA  ALGERIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 11 FABBRI GIORGIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 11 BOUMAAZA HALIMA   PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 13 GORDON SHANELLE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 13 GEANA ANDREEA   SHITO RYU ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver SAITO KIRARI   直心  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze MARTURANO IRENE   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 GHAMOOSHI MAHDIS   KANZENKAIKARATEDO  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 FITAL KORI   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 STAROSELTSEVA MILANA   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 DUPERREX OKSANA   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 LIE ELISA   KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 CINARDO ROSARIA   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 LORENZ VANESSA   BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 KOZAK TATIANA   BELLATOR KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 13 COBIANCHI REI   DHARMA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 13 IPPOLITI CHIARA   RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold KAWAAI AKO   WADOUKAI MINO  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver LISAC LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze COMAN MARIA CRISTINA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze BEZREBRA ARINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 MOLNAR ELIZABETA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 BENAMER FARAH   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 LO IACONO ELENA   CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 PÁPIŠTOVÁ EMA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 CHEFAIER JADE   CDK YVELINES  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 KORKH ALISA   MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 CACKO MIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 ALLSOPP AMBER   HALIFAX SPORT KARATE  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 13 MARCINOVA ADELA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 13 BOUGRINE AMINA   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 15 LØKKEN KARINA   MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM  NORWAY
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE   CSME KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze LORENZETTI TOMMASO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze SALJIU EMRE   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 TARASOV MAKSYM   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 HAMILL ADAM   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 BOUROUBA MARWAN   ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 ARCE ZUNIGA BASTIAN   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 IVANOV VELIN   KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 KINDRAT LIUBOMYR   SPORT CLUB AREY  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 GOICEA PAVEL-OCTAVIAN   ACS KARATE PLOIESTI  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 SEGHEZZI MATTIA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 13 GONCALVES JÉRÉMY   ZID BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 13 EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAARØD   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 15 PALASYAN ARMAN   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold AZARKEVICH ARTSIOM   FSK VOLAT  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver DORTA JANCO   MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze ALASTAL MUSTAFA RAMI   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze DZIUDA DOMINIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 ILIN VADIM   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 JABER-RAIZ HAMZA   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 MUKHAMADEEV LEV   SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 NITZ ANDREAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 PITSUL HEORHII   KARATE CLUB MAXIMUM  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 ENGEL DAVID   LV NRW  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 MONZINO FEDERICHI HIRO   ART GIM MENORCA  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 RODRIGUEZ DAVID   ANDORRA  ANDORRA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 13 KOSTOV BOJAN   OLIMPIK SPORT 2007  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 13 GRAUFEL ANTHONY   NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold DERIC LENNY   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver MOURA ANDRE   LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze DANILOVIC ANDRIJA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze KOPRENA JOVAN   ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 SALA NICCOLÒ   A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 FEDOROV ALEKSEI   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 GRIGORASHENKO MYKYTA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 MARIIAN MAXIM   MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 ZELENOVIĆ BLAGOJEVIĆ NIKOLA   ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 SYDUKHIN OLEKSANDR   SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 VEPKHVADZE GIVI   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 13 CHUDÍK ADAM   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 13 ZAMFIR CATALIN ALEXANDRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold NIGSCH ADRIAN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver WALGER PHILIPP   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze MCKAY HARRY   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 ALKHIMOVICH SIARHEI   KARATE CLUB JUNIOR  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 BAUMANN ROMAIN   FUDOSHIN  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 ROSSINI GABRIELE   KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 CAMPOS AFONSO   AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 MASTROIANNI DANIELE   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 ZIVCIC FILIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 BOZZI ANDREA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 BOONSTRA ROBIN   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 13 MAIORINO PIETRO   ASD TIGER S STYLE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 13 MARIAN TUDOR STEFAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold BAGAEV MALIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze BEDOU FRÉDÉRIC   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze AVANZINI MATTEO   ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 FAJERBACH MAX   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 JORDAN TIMOTEJ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 KONSTANTOPOULOS GEORGIOS   DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 ANACKOV FILIP   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 LEBEDIEV MYKOLA   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 11 FRIEDRICHS TIM-LUKA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 11 OUKHATTOU ADAM   TEAM FKA MARSEILLE  FRANCE
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold NAKAJI HISAMI   WADOUKAI MINO  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Female 2silver NOVO YOUNMI   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze GALASSI MATILDE   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze ROVERSI ELENA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 5 ALCARAZ CARRION IRENE YAO   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 5 SARTORIS GIULIA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 7 KISS ZSOFIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 7 RUTHVEN EMMA   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Female 9 RIZZO MICHELA   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 9 TSAGKERA SOFIA   PANIMATHIACOS VERIA KC  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 11 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 11 TURNER NICOLE   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 13 MOYSIDOU ANTONIA   AS EIRINI  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 13 SILVA TELMA   PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 15 GURBANZADE ZAHRA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Female 15 SKALARE MATILDA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Female 17 ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 17 EUSEPI ALESSIA   A.S.D KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 19 LEITAO ROMANE   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 19 LOPES CAROLINA   CKA-CENTRO KARATE PÓVOA DE VARZIM  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 21 SOBALEVA STAFANIYA   UNMEI  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 21 ALEXANDRA SILVA CARIDADE MAISA   LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 23 CIANCHI MARTINA   ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 23 GATTO MIRIAM   PUGLIA COMPETITORS  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 25 FLASCHBERGER SARAH   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 25 DELL OLIO LAURA   PUGLIA COMPETITORS  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 27 ZANI CHIARA   KAMEJU KARATE DO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 27 DENIS ELINA   FURUHATA MATSUMOTO DOJO TUBIZE  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 29 DUTTO GIADA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 29 PETKOVIC SABINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 31 MORO SOFIA   A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 31 JELEN NIKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold SOUSA MARTIM   KARATE CLUBE DE FARO  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 2silver BINOTTO PIETRO   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze GOMBAU SOCIAS GERARD   KARATE PIRINEUS  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MARSHALL ALEXANDER   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Male 5 NUVOLONI CHRISTIAN   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 5 STELCL ADAM   METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 HARRISON JAMES   PRO-KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 7 CONDE AZON ADRIAN   SHURIYAMA  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 9 PICCIONI EDOARDO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 9 PIŠTA JAROSLAV   KK SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 11 HASANOV HASANALI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Male 11 NOEL ARTHUR   KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 13 PARISI MIRKO ORONZO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 13 PINHEIRO JUAN   STONEYBROOK KARATE ORLANDO KENSEIKAN  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 15 WERZ MARIUS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 15 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ   LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 17 LUECK AIDAN RANDALL   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 17 BUNTESKI MARKO   GLADIATOR  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male 19 RUBIO PÉREZ IVÁN   CLUB DEPORTIVO KIME MADRID  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 19 BELOGAEV DANILA   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Male 21 CARVALHO PEDRO   PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 21 NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 23 KLOBASA BLAZ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 23 HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 25 RODRIGUEZ HUNTER   JAPAN KARATE CENTER II  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 25 STERNIŠA NEJC   KARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 27 COPPOLECCHIA ANTONIO   PUGLIA COMPETITORS  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 27 BALBUENA CISNEROS SALVADOR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 29 WILSON JACK   GENBUKAI ENGLAND  GREAT BRITAIN
        Junior Kata Male 29 ATHANASIADIS CHRISTOS   AS SHOTOKAN KARATE GLYFADAS  GREECE
        Junior Kata Male 31 VIELMI MATTEO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 31 THIBAULT NICOLAS   DOJO SEKAI  CANADA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold VASYLENKO OLHA   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver BUGUR SEDEN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze EGOROVA NADEJDA   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 SCHENK ELISA   KUYUKAI GOJU KARATE BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 CONDLOVA LUCIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 BOUAIN ZOHRA   ZID BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 ROSS BILLIE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 BROSSA SARA   CTR VENETO KARATE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA   LATVIA  LATVIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA   UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver GURENKO POLINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 ABOURICHE LOUIZA   JS FREHA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 SERENO MARIA PIA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 VOEGELIN FLORENCE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 SIPOVIĆ NEJRA   KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 SOULIER MARGOT   IMPACT KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 CAZORLA VELASCO CARLA   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 RIPPA DOMITILLA   GENERAZIONEK  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 CAPUTO FLAVIA   INSIEME PER FARE  ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold ZIMNIKOVALOVÁ ZOJA   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver ELISABETH EMMA-MARIE   BUDOKAN THIAIS 94  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze SOMBE THALYA   CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze ROSENLIND MATILDA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 KEMMOUN CYLIA   USLM KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 POTTIEZ CÉLINE   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 FERRARINI SOFIA   A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 GRAU CASTILLEJOS NOELIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 IPPOLITO ASIA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 SANDONNINI MICHELA   BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 ESCOBAR TERCIADO IRENE   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 13 GUERRIERO NICOLE   ASD JISEI BUDO AMI  ITALY
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold BROGNON EVA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver LUECKE AMELIE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER   CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze TERAZAWA SARA   WADOUKAI MINO  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 BAKOUKA MARINE   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 ABID INES   IMPACT KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 BENZ SHOMSHANOK   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 BENKO ZSOFIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 CARRERA NICOLE   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 RODRIGUES NETO MARIANA   PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 BAKAYOVA ZITA   KK IMPERIUM  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 13 TREBKA DARYA   KARATE CLUB JUNIOR  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 13 JELLEMA SHARON   BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold EZZEMBERGHER ALEX   OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze FILIPOV NIKITA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze RASHETNIK MIKITA   UNMEI  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 TRIAY CRESPI JULEN   CLUB SHOTOKAN CIUTADELLA  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 KISELEV IVAN   SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 KHACHATRYAN ERIK   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 LEGER TITOUAN   BUDOKAN THIAIS 94  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 SPRANCEL SZYMON   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 TAMSE NIKLAS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 11 DANGLARD BASTIEN   ZID BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 11 STRELKOV NIKITA   SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold MIKULIĆ NEMANJA   KARATE KLUB BIJELA  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver OGANNISYAN YURIK   NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze AKHMEDOV AKHMED   СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze GULIYEV AMINAGHA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 SOHAL SUKHJOTE   KAISHO KARATE  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 MAMMADLI HUSEYN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 PACINO GIANMARCO   ASC DILETTANTISTICA ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 GARI RYAN   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 LIASHENKO NIKITA   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 EVANS CONNOR   WELSH SHOTOKAN KARATE ORGANISATION  WALES
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 FERRARA VINCENZO   CTR GIOVANILE SICILIA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 DAVID ALEXIS   DOJO DE VILLARS  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 13 CAMBRUZZI ALESSIO   ASD JISEI BUDO AMI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 13 PETRE MARIO   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold MARTINS-NUNES ALEXANDRE   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver CARVALHO HENRIQUE   AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze DE VIVO DANIELE   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze SVINARSKI MARIO   OLIMPIK SPORT 2007  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 ITO HAYATO   WADOUKAI SUIHUUKAI  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR   FORTIS KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 AUSTONI MATTEO   PUNTO SPORTIVO - KARATE TEAM NIO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 VASADZE LUKA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 AKSONOV DENYS   SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 MURADBASIC HARIS   ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 KOBUS PATRYK   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 MEDJBER NOAM   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 REES-WILLIAMS COLE   WALES  WALES
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 MIGNOSA SEBASTIANO   ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold KALABIC ALEKSANDAR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver FIORE MATTEO   ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze FILON ALIAKSEI   UNMEI  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze MAGAGNA MATTEO   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 MELO VASCO   KARATE CLUBE DE FARO  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 NIKOLAEV KRASEN   SHOTO-VITYAZ  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 SAM HAMZA   CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 GARCIA HECTOR   CLUB DE KARATE BEZANA  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 ČELA ARIS NIKOLAS   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 GRETSKII DANIIL   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 PJETRAJ ARBEN   KASHIVAKAN KARATE DO  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 HERDER MIGUEL   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 13 KRAVCHUK DANYLO   UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 13 COSTA MATEO   GRUPO DRAMÁTICO RAMIRO JOSE  PORTUGAL
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold PAVLAK MAREK   FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver JOVOVIĆ NEMANJA   KARATE KLUB BAR  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze ANISIMOV DANYIL   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze BOSAK ONDREJ   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 KOVALOV OLEKSANDR   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 DEDOVIĆ MUNIB   KARATE KLUB MLADOST VITEZ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 MASNINE RAYANE   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 PERINO MATTEO   TRADITIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE SCHOOL  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 MICHALSKI KRZYSZTOF   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 EL FEDDALI AOUAB   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 SENIUK ANDRII   TAY-SEN  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 13 METELKIN NIKITA   KARATE VOSKRESENSK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kata Female
U14 Kata Female 1gold GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Female 2silver DE BARROS EMMA   ACADEMIE KARATE DO LEVALLOIS 92  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze BUI MAÏ-LINH   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze TAKACS ESZTER   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kata Female 5 YVON SYDNEY   KARATE CLUB LONGUYON  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 5 JAY SHIRLEY   LV NRW  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female 7 DOMINICI ROBERTA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 7 EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 9 SANCHEZ CABEZUDO HERNANDEZ GALA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Female 9 RUBIO PÉREZ CRISTINA   CLUB DEPORTIVO KIME MADRID  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Female 11 CELO SIMA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 11 EDERAR MIRIAM   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 13 GRUPPIONI ASIA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 13 XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        U14 Kata Female 15 DELLA VENTURA IRIS   DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 15 WOLF ALEXANDRA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female 17 PADOAN MARTINA   CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 17 KHOLODNIAK DARIA   SK O-KAN  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 19 RUSAN HANNA   SK O-KAN  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 19 SERGEEVA MELANIA   MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Female 21 MARCONI MARIA   CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 21 VIELMI ELISA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 23 POLI GRETA   ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 23 TARANENKO SOFIIA   SHOGUN SC  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 25 TSANEVA TEODORA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U14 Kata Female 25 TOŚ WIKTORIA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        U14 Kata Female 27 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA   A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 27 SOUSA LEONOR   CLUBE KARATÉ DE VALONGO  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Female 29 ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA   OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Female 29 SOARES MARIA   PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Female 31 SERINELLI AURORA   CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 31 VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 Kata Male
U14 Kata Male 1gold LÜCK ANDREW   BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Male 2silver PARRA RAMIREZ MARIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze VU ANTHONY   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze SALKIĆ TARIK   KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kata Male 5 STARILOV ARTEM   СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Male 5 GRUITIA MATTHEW B   TANZADEH SHITOKAI  CANADA
        U14 Kata Male 7 GEYTSMAN NIKITA   СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Male 7 FUSCAGNI ALEX   CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 9 COSCI GIUSEPPE   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 9 RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO NICOLÁS   KYOTO SALAMANCA  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 11 MATACCHIONI LUIGI   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 11 ABU WAHIB JONAS   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Male 13 DI CORATO DAMIANO   K PROJECT ROMA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 13 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Male 15 ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 15 GIOVAGNONI GIOELE   CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 17 VENERBA FABIO   A.S.D HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 17 MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 19 PINHEIRO PEDRO   STONEYBROOK KARATE ORLANDO KENSEIKAN  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 19 NOUR MAURIS LORICK   KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Male 21 AROSO MAIA LUIS MARIA   PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Male 21 GVAI STANISLAV   LIONS  BELARUS
        U14 Kata Male 23 FILES MARK   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Male 23 NOMAGUCHI HIBIKI   WORLD KARATE ACADEMY  JAPAN
        U14 Kata Male 25 VALDESI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 25 SERGI FRANCESCO   PUGLIA COMPETITORS  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 27 PROENÇA RUBEN   CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Male 27 ZHOU MARCO   CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 29 MISCHLER KEVIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Male 29 VIEIRA JOÃO PEDRO   NÚCLEO PORTUGUÊS DE KARATÉ  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Male 31 MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 31 STOJANOVIĆ ĐORĐE   KARATE KLUB BAR  MONTENEGRO
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold BACKOVIC HELENA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze GENTA MICOL   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze HECKER BOJANA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 USHAKOVA POLINA   MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 BRETTNACHER LARA   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 COCHARD LOLA   FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 SERGEEVA MELANIA   MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 COLLETTI EMMA   TEAM LENTINI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 VARZARU ALESSIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 11 INÈS MAZARI   KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 11 MECHAI LEYINA   PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 13 STOIMENOVA VENETA   RONIN SOFIA  BULGARIA
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold SATZINGER TAMARA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver MAAZOUZI TESSNIME   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze SEBASTIAN LOPEZ IRENE   ART GIM MENORCA  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze BOGDAN PANNA ZSOFIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 CORCIU ANA MARIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA   BRACCIANTE KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 HERY MARINE   CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 HAFEZAN MARISSA   COURBEVOIE SPORTS KARATE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 MAZZONELLO ANDRÉA   SHORYÛ36 - KARATÉ CLUB ARDENTES  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 ALPER YAGMUR   LV NRW  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 11 D ANGELO LUDOVICA LUIGIA   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 11 MCGREGOR NIAMH   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold PORQUET FAITH   SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver STOJIĆ ANĐELA   ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze TOMIC SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze KOPFER ANNA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 BULAI DARIIA   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 FLORES EVA   CKA-CENTRO KARATE PÓVOA DE VARZIM  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 LOYAL EMMA LILI   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 ETTALEB MERIAM   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 CAPITANIO MATILDE   ASD KARATE TRENTO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 MANICA ANTONIA   CS SCORPION BUCHAREST  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 HOHEISEL HANNAH   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 PIOTRKOWSKA IZABELA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 13 GAMBA BEATRICE   PUNTO SPORTIVO - KARATE TEAM NIO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 13 DHAIBY NISRINE   COURBEVOIE SPORTS KARATE  FRANCE
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold DRUVA MARTINS   VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver FRANKEN RICARDO   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze STĘPNIEWSKI ANTONI   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze MARINO FERNANDO   SUPREME SPORTING CENTER  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 KRAVCHENKO MATVEI   OREL-KARAT RUS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 TADJER ADAM   ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 FABIAN ALEXANDRU BOLDEA   ACS KARATE PLOIESTI  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 CASSAMÁ JOSÉ   CLUBE KARATÉ DE VALONGO  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 MARCELL ANDRÁS OLAJOS   BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 11 GAJANIN MILAN   IPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 11 ATANASOV TEODOR   SHOTO-VITYAZ  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 13 SARI KUZAL KHUSSEIN   TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold ABDELMALKI AMIN   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver TOTH ZSOMBOR   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze CELENTANO ANTONIO   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze HORAZAKI SHIRYU   WADOUKAI MINO  JAPAN
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 MIHAYLOV PETAR   RONIN SOFIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 KRAVCHUK MAKSYM   UNION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 SIMONENKO DANIEL   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 ROMBEAUX MATT SHANNON   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 DORTA JEAN   MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 PTASZKOWSKI MILOSZ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 RIBEIRO PEDRO   CKA-CENTRO KARATE PÓVOA DE VARZIM  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 GENOVESE DANIEL   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 13 ALDUWEEBI ALBASHEER   LIBYAN CUSTOMS UNION SPORTS  LIBYA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 13 BAILEY THOMAS   BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold HIERSO HAIRISS   SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze KANDIĆ LUKAS   ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze ZAREI SARESH   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 EJJA AMINE   FUNAKOSHI DOJO TEAM MOUBARIK  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 BAKAS KENAN   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 DRAGULIN ALFONSO ANDREI   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 STOIMENOV MIHAIL   RONIN SOFIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 GUEDES BERNARDO   SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 11 KHROLENKO VOLODYMYR   SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 11 KOSTYUKOVSKYY OLEKSANDR   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 13 DI LEMME ALESSANDRO   ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA  ITALY
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold WATANABE HARUKI   WADOUKAI MINO  JAPAN
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver SULEIMANOV RASHID   MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze PEJIC LUKA   KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze TATARINOV ARTEM   MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 ACHGHOUYAB SAMY   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 AKHMEDOV RUSTAM   СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 GIANNOUKOS NIKOLAOS   TKA KARATE CLUB GREECE  GREECE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 SONJE DOMINIK   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 AKTAS FATIH   SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 BEDNAR ONDREJ   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 11 PAPP ZOLTÁN   UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 11 ADAMALIEV MIKHAIL   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 13 PICA GIAN LORENZO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold NIKULIN TYMUR   UNION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver COLONNESE FEDERICO   SUPREME SPORTING CENTER  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze CHERNENKO KONSTANTIN   ROYAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze ABDYGULOV EMIR   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 OLIVEIRA GUSTAVO   LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 MORAITIS NIKOLAOS   TKA KARATE CLUB GREECE  GREECE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA   UNION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 PSOMAS ILIAS   O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS  GREECE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 STRAHIJA SVEN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 MYKHAILO LUNHU   FORTIS KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 11 PATAKY LÓRÁNT   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 11 NEDIC LEON   CROATIA  CROATIA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 12:32:46 CEST +02:00)