Results
 
PKF Senior Championships 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Blind/visually impaired female
Blind/visually impaired female 1gold CRISTOBAL AQUINO MARIA XOCHITL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Blind/visually impaired female 2silver SILVA PAULA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Blind/visually impaired female 3bronze WRIGHT PATRICIA   CANADA  CANADA
Blind/visually impaired male
Blind/visually impaired male 1gold TRICIC SABAHUDIN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Blind/visually impaired male 2silver GONZALEZ CARREON JOSE ROBERTO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Blind/visually impaired male 3bronze KLATT JOHN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Blind/visually impaired male 3bronze GARCIA ROCHA EMERSON   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold DIMITROVA MARIA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 2silver KOKUMAI SAKURA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 3bronze KWONG JESSICA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 3bronze ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata 5 SALCEDO SAIDA   PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 5 CONTRERAS APODACA PAMELA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 7 NGO HA THI   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 7 LAOS LOO CLAUDIA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 9 ORTIZ HEYDI   PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 9 MOTA NICOLE   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 11 PACHON MUNOZ NATALIA SOFIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kata 11 BURGOS QUELLE CLAUDIA   CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kata 13 DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 13 MORENO SILVA MARIA CAMILA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kata 15 DE SOUZA AGUIAR CLAUDINA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 15 BARRERA PAC NATHALIE GABRIELA   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Female Kata 17 ORBE CRISTINA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kata 17 WEVER GORDILLO DENISE   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Female Kata 17 BURGOS QUELLE CLAUDIA   CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kata 17 GRANADOS RAMIREZ MARIA JOSE   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Female Kata 21 PENA CATALINA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kata 21 AICARDI AYMARA LUZ   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Female Kata 21 RODRIGUEZ SASHA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 21 CARRENO MICHELE   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Female Kata 25 ERHMAN ANA   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Female Kata 25 SANCHEZ ESPINOZA MARIANA   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Female Kata 25 IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold CAMPOS AURIMER   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze HERNANDEZ ALICIA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 HUAMANI MERLY   PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 MENDEZ ANA   NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SERVIN LEYLA   PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 RODRIGUEZ SELENE   PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 VALDES CATALINA   CHILE  CHILE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold VINDROLA ALESSANDRA   PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver CAMPBELL KATHRYN   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze TORRES ALVERDI BAURELYS DE LA CARIDAD   CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze KUMIZAKI VALERIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 FLORES PAULA IVONNE   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 ROBINSON BRANDI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 PENA BARCO GERALDINE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 SAAVEDRA QUESADA ADYERIKA DILANA   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold ARREOLA MERILLELA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver FACTOS JACQUELINE   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze DIAZ MEDINA KARINA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze GRANDE ALEXANDRA   PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 OLIVEIRA TAIS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 MEDINA ARBELAEZ STEFANNY   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 CHARLES CHENNISE   TRINIDAD & TOBAGO  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 MANCIA JOISY   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 BINNS MIRANDA ASHLEY MARY   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold MURPHY CHERYL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver LINGL SKYLAR   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze MARTINEZ LEON CIRELYS   CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze BRATIC MELISSA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 ARANGO PINEDA GRECIA KHIABETT   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 CANCEL RITA   PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 RODRIGUEZ TANYA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 BINNS MIRANDA ANGIE MARY   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold WASOWICZ MAYA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver MOLINA OMAIRA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze MORENO PEREZ YOANDRA   CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze TORRES DONCEL SHANEE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 OSORIO UPEGUI SAYAKA YURANI   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 CASTRO VALENTINA   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 VARGAS EILEEN   CHILE  CHILE
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold PERU   PERU  PERU
        Female Team Kata 2silver BRAZIL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Team Kata 3bronze DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Team Kata 3bronze MEXICO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Team Kata 5 COSTA RICA   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Female Team Kata 5 COLOMBIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Team Kata 7 ECUADOR   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Team Kata 7 PANAMA   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Female Team Kata 9 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO   TRINIDAD & TOBAGO  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Female Team Kumite
Female Team Kumite 1gold VENEZUELA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Team Kumite 2silver CANADA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze PANAMA   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze UNITED STATES   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Team Kumite 5 COLOMBIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 CHILE   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Team Kumite 7 COSTA RICA   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Intellectually impaired female
Intellectually impaired female 1gold WRIGHT PATRICIA   CANADA  CANADA
        Intellectually impaired female 2silver ACEVES VILLEZCAS MARIA YUNUEN   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Intellectually impaired female 3bronze GREEN JAMIE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Intellectually impaired female 3bronze OLSON NATALIE   CANADA  CANADA
        Intellectually impaired female 5 YANNAYON LUCERO ALISON ABIGAIL   MEXICO  MEXICO
Intellectually impaired male
Intellectually impaired male 1gold REYES CRISTIAN   CHILE  CHILE
        Intellectually impaired male 2silver MUSTAPHA DANIEL   CANADA  CANADA
        Intellectually impaired male 3bronze LANGLOIS-GAUTHIER SIMON   CANADA  CANADA
        Intellectually impaired male 3bronze ROGERS RYAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Intellectually impaired male 5 COELHO JUNIOR FRANCISCO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Intellectually impaired male 5 GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE DANIEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 2silver DIAZ ANTONIO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 3bronze ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kata 3bronze CENCION HECTOR   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Male Kata 5 ARACENA DURAN LARRY   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kata 5 LEE KENNETH   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kata 7 UEDA KENJI   PERU  PERU
        Male Kata 7 ROSALES OVIEDO DIEGO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kata 9 IMPAGNATIELLO LUCA MATEO   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kata 9 SOUZA SANTOS WILLIAMES   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kata 11 SANTOS RAFAEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kata 11 AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ LUIS FELIPE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kata 13 ALQUINTA ANKAR   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kata 13 CARRIZO WALTER   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kata 15 LOPEZ MARIO   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Male Kata 15 MARTINEZ JOSEPH   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 17 CONTRERAS DAVID   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kata 17 LAM CARLOS   PERU  PERU
        Male Kata 17 TEJADA ANDRES   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kata 21 RAMIREZ WALDO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kata 21 FALCON CARDENAS BERTO RAUL   CUBA  CUBA
        Male Kata 21 VERGARA RODOLFO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kata 25 ABARCA JOSHUA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kata 25 GATJENS CAMPOS ROY LEE   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Male Kata 25 CLAVEAU WILLIAM   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kata 29 VELASCO HADID ELAM   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Male Kata 29 WILKES DOMINIC DANIEL   TRINIDAD & TOBAGO  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        Male Kata 29 ROMERO JAIME   NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold BROSE DOUGLAS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver LARROSA MAXIMILIANO   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze NASCIMENTO RAFAEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 ESTRADA ARTURO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 HERRERA DE LA GARZA JESUS GERARDO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 RAMIC ELVIS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 RENDON ANDRES   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 BRAVO VIERA ELIAN EDEL   CUBA  CUBA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver VELOZO CAMILO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze TEIXEIRA BRENO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze FIGUEIRA VINICIUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 NAVARRO GONZALO   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 NORIEGA SILVERIO MAIKEL ALEJANDRO   CUBA  CUBA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 FRISVOLD NOAH   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 CASTRO VALVERDE LUIS DIEGO   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 DE LEON MONTEJO LUIS FERNANDO   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold SCOTT THOMAS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver BROWN ALTON   JAMAICA  JAMAICA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ICHIKI JULIO   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze DIAZ TORRES DARIAN ANTONIO   CUBA  CUBA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 NIKBAKHSH MOHAMMAD REZA   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 MARTINEZ ARAGON JOSE ENRIQUE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 CALVILLO GONZALEZ LUIS ALONSO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 GALAN CARLOS   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 MENESES CAVERO ALEX   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold HENAO AMU RUBEN DARIO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver VALERA FREDDY   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MERINO JORGE   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 MACEDO JUAN   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 SINISTERRA SINISTERRA CARLOS ALBERTO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 GREER TOMAS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 MADANI KAMRAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 SERVIN ADOL   PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 ALMENARES FERRIER GERARDO GENY   CUBA  CUBA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold CHAPMAN MORA LAZARO JORDAN   CUBA  CUBA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver ROJAS RODRIGO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze IRR BRIAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze RAMOS ADAM   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 DOS SANTOS MARCELO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 GOTERA VALBUENA EDER ENRIQUE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 TIMMERMANS ROB   CURACAO  CURACAO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 MINA FRANKLIN   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Team Kata 2silver PERU   PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kata 3bronze COLOMBIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ARGENTINA   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Team Kata 5 BRAZIL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Team Kata 5 MEXICO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Team Kata 7 NICARAGUA   NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
Male Team Kumite
Male Team Kumite 1gold BRAZIL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Team Kumite 2silver MEXICO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze UNITED STATES   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze CANADA   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Team Kumite 5 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Team Kumite 5 CHILE   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Team Kumite 7 PERU   PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kumite 7 PANAMA   PANAMA  PANAMA
Wheelchair user female
Wheelchair user female 1gold ULLOA RAMOS DARIEN PAULA   CHILE  CHILE
Wheelchair user male
Wheelchair user male 1gold RUIZ JAIME   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Wheelchair user male 2silver BECERRIL PEREZ CESAR RICARDO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Wheelchair user male 3bronze REYNA GABRIEL   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Wheelchair user male 3bronze APARECIDO DA SILVA ANDERSON   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Wheelchair user male 5 CABELLO LUIS   CHILE  CHILE
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-21 09:28:56 CET +01:00)