Results
 
PKF Senior Championships 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Blind/visually impaired female 1gold CRISTOBAL AQUINO MARIA XOCHITL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Blind/visually impaired female 2silver SILVA PAULA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Blind/visually impaired female 3bronze WRIGHT PATRICIA  CANADA  CANADA
Blind/visually impaired male 1gold TRICIC SABAHUDIN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Blind/visually impaired male 2silver GONZALEZ CARREON JOSE ROBERTO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Blind/visually impaired male 3bronze KLATT JOHN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Blind/visually impaired male 3bronze GARCIA ROCHA EMERSON  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Female Kata 1gold DIMITROVA MARIA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 2silver KOKUMAI SAKURA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 3bronze KWONG JESSICA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 3bronze ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata 5 SALCEDO SAIDA  PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 5 CONTRERAS APODACA PAMELA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 7 NGO HA THI  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 7 LAOS LOO CLAUDIA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 9 ORTIZ HEYDI  PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 9 MOTA NICOLE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 11 PACHON MUNOZ NATALIA SOFIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kata 11 BURGOS QUELLE CLAUDIA  CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kata 13 DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 13 MORENO SILVA MARIA CAMILA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kata 15 DE SOUZA AGUIAR CLAUDINA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 15 BARRERA PAC NATHALIE GABRIELA  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Female Kata 17 ORBE CRISTINA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kata 17 WEVER GORDILLO DENISE  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Female Kata 17 BURGOS QUELLE CLAUDIA  CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kata 17 GRANADOS RAMIREZ MARIA JOSE  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Female Kata 21 PENA CATALINA  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kata 21 AICARDI AYMARA LUZ  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Female Kata 21 RODRIGUEZ SASHA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 21 CARRENO MICHELE  PANAMA  PANAMA
        Female Kata 25 ERHMAN ANA  PANAMA  PANAMA
        Female Kata 25 SANCHEZ ESPINOZA MARIANA  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Female Kata 25 IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold CAMPOS AURIMER  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze HERNANDEZ ALICIA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 HUAMANI MERLY  PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 MENDEZ ANA  NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SERVIN LEYLA  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 RODRIGUEZ SELENE  PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 VALDES CATALINA  CHILE  CHILE
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold VINDROLA ALESSANDRA  PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver CAMPBELL KATHRYN  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze TORRES ALVERDI BAURELYS DE LA CARIDAD  CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze KUMIZAKI VALERIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 FLORES PAULA IVONNE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 ROBINSON BRANDI  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 PENA BARCO GERALDINE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 SAAVEDRA QUESADA ADYERIKA DILANA  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold ARREOLA MERILLELA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver FACTOS JACQUELINE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze DIAZ MEDINA KARINA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze GRANDE ALEXANDRA  PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 OLIVEIRA TAIS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 MEDINA ARBELAEZ STEFANNY  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 CHARLES CHENNISE  TRINIDAD & TOBAGO  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 MANCIA JOISY  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 BINNS MIRANDA ASHLEY MARY  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold MURPHY CHERYL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver LINGL SKYLAR  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze MARTINEZ LEON CIRELYS  CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze BRATIC MELISSA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 ARANGO PINEDA GRECIA KHIABETT  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 CANCEL RITA  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 RODRIGUEZ TANYA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 BINNS MIRANDA ANGIE MARY  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold WASOWICZ MAYA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver MOLINA OMAIRA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze MORENO PEREZ YOANDRA  CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze TORRES DONCEL SHANEE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 OSORIO UPEGUI SAYAKA YURANI  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 CASTRO VALENTINA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 VARGAS EILEEN  CHILE  CHILE
Female Team Kata 1gold PERU  PERU  PERU
        Female Team Kata 2silver BRAZIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Team Kata 3bronze DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Team Kata 3bronze MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Team Kata 5 COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Female Team Kata 5 COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Team Kata 7 ECUADOR  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Team Kata 7 PANAMA  PANAMA  PANAMA
        Female Team Kata 9 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO  TRINIDAD & TOBAGO  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Female Team Kumite 1gold VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Team Kumite 2silver CANADA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze PANAMA  PANAMA  PANAMA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Team Kumite 5 COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 CHILE  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Team Kumite 7 COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Intellectually impaired female 1gold WRIGHT PATRICIA  CANADA  CANADA
        Intellectually impaired female 2silver ACEVES VILLEZCAS MARIA YUNUEN  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Intellectually impaired female 3bronze GREEN JAMIE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Intellectually impaired female 3bronze OLSON NATALIE  CANADA  CANADA
        Intellectually impaired female 5 YANNAYON LUCERO ALISON ABIGAIL  MEXICO  MEXICO
Intellectually impaired male 1gold REYES CRISTIAN  CHILE  CHILE
        Intellectually impaired male 2silver MUSTAPHA DANIEL  CANADA  CANADA
        Intellectually impaired male 3bronze LANGLOIS-GAUTHIER SIMON  CANADA  CANADA
        Intellectually impaired male 3bronze ROGERS RYAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Intellectually impaired male 5 COELHO JUNIOR FRANCISCO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Intellectually impaired male 5 GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE DANIEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
Male Kata 1gold TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 2silver DIAZ ANTONIO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 3bronze ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kata 3bronze CENCION HECTOR  PANAMA  PANAMA
        Male Kata 5 ARACENA DURAN LARRY  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kata 5 LEE KENNETH  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kata 7 UEDA KENJI  PERU  PERU
        Male Kata 7 ROSALES OVIEDO DIEGO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kata 9 IMPAGNATIELLO LUCA MATEO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kata 9 SOUZA SANTOS WILLIAMES  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kata 11 SANTOS RAFAEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kata 11 AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ LUIS FELIPE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kata 13 ALQUINTA ANKAR  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kata 13 CARRIZO WALTER  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kata 15 LOPEZ MARIO  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Male Kata 15 MARTINEZ JOSEPH  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 17 CONTRERAS DAVID  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kata 17 LAM CARLOS  PERU  PERU
        Male Kata 17 TEJADA ANDRES  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kata 21 RAMIREZ WALDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kata 21 FALCON CARDENAS BERTO RAUL  CUBA  CUBA
        Male Kata 21 VERGARA RODOLFO  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kata 25 ABARCA JOSHUA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kata 25 GATJENS CAMPOS ROY LEE  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Male Kata 25 CLAVEAU WILLIAM  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kata 29 VELASCO HADID ELAM  PANAMA  PANAMA
        Male Kata 29 WILKES DOMINIC DANIEL  TRINIDAD & TOBAGO  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        Male Kata 29 ROMERO JAIME  NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold BROSE DOUGLAS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver LARROSA MAXIMILIANO  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze NASCIMENTO RAFAEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 ESTRADA ARTURO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 HERRERA DE LA GARZA JESUS GERARDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 RAMIC ELVIS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 RENDON ANDRES  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 BRAVO VIERA ELIAN EDEL  CUBA  CUBA
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver VELOZO CAMILO  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze TEIXEIRA BRENO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze FIGUEIRA VINICIUS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 NAVARRO GONZALO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 NORIEGA SILVERIO MAIKEL ALEJANDRO  CUBA  CUBA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 FRISVOLD NOAH  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 CASTRO VALVERDE LUIS DIEGO  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 DE LEON MONTEJO LUIS FERNANDO  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold SCOTT THOMAS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver BROWN ALTON  JAMAICA  JAMAICA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ICHIKI JULIO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze DIAZ TORRES DARIAN ANTONIO  CUBA  CUBA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 NIKBAKHSH MOHAMMAD REZA  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 MARTINEZ ARAGON JOSE ENRIQUE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 CALVILLO GONZALEZ LUIS ALONSO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 GALAN CARLOS  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 MENESES CAVERO ALEX  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold HENAO AMU RUBEN DARIO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver VALERA FREDDY  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MERINO JORGE  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 MACEDO JUAN  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 SINISTERRA SINISTERRA CARLOS ALBERTO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 GREER TOMAS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 MADANI KAMRAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 SERVIN ADOL  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 ALMENARES FERRIER GERARDO GENY  CUBA  CUBA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold CHAPMAN MORA LAZARO JORDAN  CUBA  CUBA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver ROJAS RODRIGO  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze IRR BRIAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze RAMOS ADAM  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 DOS SANTOS MARCELO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 GOTERA VALBUENA EDER ENRIQUE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 TIMMERMANS ROB  CURACAO  CURACAO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 MINA FRANKLIN  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Male Team Kata 1gold DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Team Kata 2silver PERU  PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kata 3bronze COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Team Kata 5 BRAZIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Team Kata 5 MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Team Kata 7 NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
Male Team Kumite 1gold BRAZIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Team Kumite 2silver MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze CANADA  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Team Kumite 5 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Team Kumite 5 CHILE  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Team Kumite 7 PERU  PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kumite 7 PANAMA  PANAMA  PANAMA
Wheelchair user female 1gold ULLOA RAMOS DARIEN PAULA  CHILE  CHILE
Wheelchair user male 1gold RUIZ JAIME  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Wheelchair user male 2silver BECERRIL PEREZ CESAR RICARDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Wheelchair user male 3bronze REYNA GABRIEL  PANAMA  PANAMA
        Wheelchair user male 3bronze APARECIDO DA SILVA ANDERSON  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Wheelchair user male 5 CABELLO LUIS  CHILE  CHILE
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 09:54:43 CEST +02:00)