Results
 
UFAK Junior & Senior Championships - Gaborone 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata 1gold AGALMAM SANAE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kata 2silver SAYED SARAH   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 3bronze WILLEMSE MAXINE   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Female Kata 3bronze HADJ SAID MANAL KAMILIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kata 5 AKELE AKELE   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Female Kata 5 PRONK SUZELLE   NAMIBIA  NAMIBIA
        Female Kata 7 BECHANE IRENE   MOZAMBIQUE  MOZAMBIQUE
        Female Kata 9 BABINDAMANA MICHADEE   CONGO  CONGO
        Female Kata 9 SORO LATIFATOU   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold SAYAH AICHA   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver SAYED RADWA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze KGOSIKOMA CENTY   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze TALEB IMANE   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 TOBOSSOU FRIDOLE MAHOUGNON SENAN   BENIN  BENIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 ADERONKE OGUNSANWO   NIGERIA  NIGERIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold OUHAMMAD KHAWLA   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver DRAOU WIDAD   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze ATTIA YASSMIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze GANIERO OCEANNE   BENIN  BENIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BOYBANDA SARAH DIVINE   CONGO  CONGO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 STEVENS DANIKA   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold LOTFY GIANA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver MIDI CHAIMA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SADINI BTISSAM   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 GUIADAN KOUAM SANDRINE   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 LE ROUX ELSABIE   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold DIONE MAMAN AMINA   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver MATOUB LAMYA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze SEKANO LETHABO   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ABDELAZIZ FERYAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BENADE DIENA   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 TCHUAKO ROSINE JOELLE   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold JAMI CHAHNEZ   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver ANGAMA MENDO BLANDINE GHISLAINE   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze OKILA MENNA SHAABAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze BOOYENS MEGHAN   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 OKOPENG OTILIA   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 BECHANE IRENE   MOZAMBIQUE  MOZAMBIQUE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 LOMBE EMILY   ZAMBIA  ZAMBIA
Female Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kata 1gold MOROCCO   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Team Kata 2silver ALGERIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kata 3bronze BOTSWANA   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Female Team Kata 5 CAMEROON   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
Female Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kumite 1gold SENEGAL   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Female Team Kumite 2silver TUNISIA   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze ALGERIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze CAMEROON   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Female Team Kumite 5 BOTSWANA   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Female Team Kumite 5 CONGO   CONGO  CONGO
        Female Team Kumite 7 EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kumite 7 BENIN   BENIN  BENIN
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female 1gold ELHNAWY SHROUK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Female 2silver HARDING AIMEE   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze MEDON EBENE NATACHA MAGUY   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze ROUAMBA ANICHA   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Junior Kata Female 5 PHUTI MELROSE   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Junior Kata Female 5 SWART MAYVONNNE NEELDJE   NAMIBIA  NAMIBIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 MUSARIRA NICOLE   ZIMBABWE  ZIMBABWE
Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Male 1gold GHALY KARIM WALEED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Male 2silver TAS YANIS   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MARSHALL ZINEDENE WESTLEY   NAMIBIA  NAMIBIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze RAVELOSON MAMI MICK   MADAGASCAR  MADAGASCAR
        Junior Kata Male 5 HEERALAL HEMAL   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Kata Male 5 SANOU SAMUEL   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Junior Kata Male 7 NDZOBO MOBONDA PRINCE ARCADUIS   CONGO  CONGO
        Junior Kata Male 7 MOPHUTING KAGISO   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver DIOUF ANTA   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze KADER ZAHRA   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze MASIMOLA LESEGO   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold SLASSI SARA   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver MONAMETSI ORATILE   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze MEDON EBENE NATACHA MAGUY   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze THIOYE AMINATA   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 LY FARIDATOU MARIAM   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 ELSHAHAT RAWAN GAMAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 APPOLLINE MENADJI   CHAD  CHAD
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold ALY NOURSIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver ROETZ MARINDA   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze SWART MAYVONNNE NEELDJE   NAMIBIA  NAMIBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze GABOAYA GEORGETTE   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 MOALAFI ELENOSI   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold SOLIMAN ELSELMY NOUR AKRAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver POOLE ROBYN- LEE   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze MOTLHAGODI TSHEPISO   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze ILBOUDO LILIANE   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 MHEREKUMOMBE RUTENDO   ZIMBABWE  ZIMBABWE
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold AMANDIA HAROLD   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver NIEMACK JOEL JADEN   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze COLEMAN TIMOTHY JOSHUA   NAMIBIA  NAMIBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze TAS YANIS   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH   EGYPT  EGYPT
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold EDARI OUSSAMA   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver KABORE MOHAMED   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze AGOSSOU KOUMASSA ALAIN JEAN   CONGO  CONGO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze HASSAN MOHAMED ADEL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 BAH ABDOULAYE   GUINEA  GUINEA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold FAHSSI OUSSAMA   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver ANDY DIMPHO   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze DAIVEL NDZIKOUEBEKA NDINGA   CONGO  CONGO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze LOTFY AHMED AIMAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 SORGHO TANGUIN   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 DU PREEZ SEAN   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold MANSOUR MAHMOUD GABER   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver BEBANE JOSEPH   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze MAPEKE CLINTON   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze CISSE MOUHAMED BACHIR   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 ITOUA JEAN NDINGA   CONGO  CONGO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver KAMBA BONY   CONGO  CONGO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze JOHANNES GUSTAVO   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze NDALLE CHRISTIAN   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 GEDEON AVOCKSOUMA   CHAD  CHAD
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 HIMUNCHUL LAURENCE   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kata 1gold ELHAKIMI ADNANE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 2silver SHAWKY AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kata 3bronze OUITES MOUAD   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kata 3bronze BAKWADI OFENTSE   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Male Kata 5 RAZAFINDRAZAKA ANDRIANOME TSIORINIAINA   MADAGASCAR  MADAGASCAR
        Male Kata 5 DU PLESSIS MICHAEL   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Male Kata 7 SAWADOGO BERNICE   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Male Kata 7 MOUKASSA STEVEN   CONGO  CONGO
        Male Kata 9 DIOP OMAR   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Male Kata 9 TOURE ELHADJ SÉKOU   GUINEA  GUINEA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver SALAMA MALEK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SHABANE BATLARENG   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze DIOUF SALIOU   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 TOBOSSOU LOUQSOR AARON   BENIN  BENIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 CAPENDA ULIENGUE EUDES JUNECIO   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 NSWALAMBA PETER   ZAMBIA  ZAMBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 BAH MOHAMED DJIBRIL   GUINEA  GUINEA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold ELSAWY ALI   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver KOLLO NDZOMO JEAN MARC   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze BOUJDI ABDELILAH   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze KOOLOPILE TSAONE LEMOGANG   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 RUSTUM FRANCIS   NIGERIA  NIGERIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 KABENGELE KAZADI   DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO  DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 BIKOKA MBAKO NARDY   CONGO  CONGO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 CHIKONDOWA KNOWLEDGE   ZIMBABWE  ZIMBABWE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold SEKOURI YASSINE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze NONAGNI BAYOMOG ETIENNE MARTIAL   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze GRAY TYRONE CARSON   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 ACHACHE MOUAD   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SAWADOGO ISSIAKA   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold SLIMANI THAMEUR   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver CISSE ABDOU LAHAD   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MULUMBA KABONGO   DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO  DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze BRAHIMI ANIS SAMY   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 MAKGWALI SANDILE   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ECH-CHAABI NABIL   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 TRAORE DAOUDA KADER   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 SOULEYMANE MOUSSA ALMOUSTAPHA   NIGER  NIGER
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 ARMEL DJIMBAYE   CHAD  CHAD
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver DAIKHI HOCINE   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze MOSS MORGAN   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze EL BAHRY MOHAMMED   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MATULA BRUNO   MOZAMBIQUE  MOZAMBIQUE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 NDOYE MOUSSA   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
Male Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kata 1gold MOROCCO   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Team Kata 2silver EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Team Kata 3bronze BOTSWANA   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ALGERIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Team Kata 5 SOUTH AFRICA   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Male Team Kata 5 CONGO   CONGO  CONGO
        Male Team Kata 7 BURKINA FASO   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
Male Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kumite 1gold EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Team Kumite 2silver ALGERIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze MOROCCO   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze SENEGAL   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Male Team Kumite 5 SOUTH AFRICA   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Male Team Kumite 5 CAMEROON   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Male Team Kumite 7 NIGERIA   NIGERIA  NIGERIA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-06 06:13:28 CEST +02:00)