Results
 
WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold INZOLI SONIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver TUREMEN DAMLA SU  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze PEREZ ALVEZ AZAHARA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze CELO ISRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 SAMPIERI CASSANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 5 ABDELRAHIM SHAHD  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Female 7 BRAJA KLARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 GARCIA CORONEL SOFIA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 PAPPA MARIA  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 9 KOVACS DOMINIKA HANNA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 11 SKOLNIKOVA VIKTORIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 11 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ CLARISSA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Female 13 NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Female 13 MANCA CHIARA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Female 15 ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 15 SOPER ELLA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kata Female 17 SIEBERT RITA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 17 KLETTENBERG LUISA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kata Female 19 GAMBOA OONAH  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Female 19 PANGEMANAN BEATRIX HELENA  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Cadet Kata Female 21 BOYD TARA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kata Female 21 ARADANAS KALEA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 23 PAYNE ELLIE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 23 STEINMETZ ANNE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 25 MESIC MINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 NASIM MYRA  PAKISTAN  PAKISTAN
        Cadet Kata Female 27 JANOTA JOANNA  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 27 JURICIC MAJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 29 KASHYAP ISHITA  INDIA  INDIA
        Cadet Kata Female 29 GONZALEZ ANTONIA  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kata Female 31 SCHAAP JAMIE BO  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kata Male 1gold KAYNAR FURKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver HUSSEIN MOHAMED HUSSEIN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze AMANTAIULY RAUAN  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze ZAMBRANO FERNANDO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 DASILVA CAIO  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 5 JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 7 EL MANSOURY SALAH EDDINE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Cadet Kata Male 7 AIYAMA RUI  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kata Male 9 FEDOROV YAROSLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 9 BARDOS ADAM  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 11 LUECK AARIC LAM  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 11 OUCH JIMMY  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 13 RODRIGES YANOVITSKIY ANTONIO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Male 13 RAMADHAN HAZEL  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 CROWTHER BRANDON  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 15 PEROVIC VASILIJE  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 17 HRCKA ROMAN  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 VARIN VLADIMIR  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Male 19 PAEZ JOAQUIN  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kata Male 19 HO KAI PONG  MACAU  MACAU, CHINA
        Cadet Kata Male 21 MING QI YEE  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Cadet Kata Male 21 KHONIA MIKAEL  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Male 23 ADAM ORESTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 23 COMANESCU PETRU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 GARCIA JULIO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kata Male 25 SOPER ERIK  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 27 SUA BELTRAN ESTIVEN ANTONIO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 27 ALMALKI ABDULLAH  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 PURIC MILOS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 GALLEGUILLOS AGUILAR ANGEL  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kata Male 31 GREENLAND AERON  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 31 KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS  GREECE  GREECE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold OZDEMIR MUSERREF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver SOROUR FATMA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze YERDAULET ASEMGUL  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze MANSOUR LEEN  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 HUNT RUBY  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 HENNESSEY LOLA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 SIPOVIC EMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 TSVETANOVA KRISTINA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 KLIUCHNIKOVA LEILA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 JAKUBOVICS DALMA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 11 IZAGUIRRE GALDAMEZ ESTEFANY RACHEL  EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold HASSAN BASMALA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver VLASAKOVA ADELA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze BENCHBAB SAWSANE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 KAKIAY ASHLEY  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 REPIC JERCA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 PERMATASARI TUASIKAL ADELIA INDAH  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 MILUTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 MALPASS NATALIE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold OUHRA AYA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze AKSOY SUDENUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze LISAC LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 KHOKHLOVA KARINA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 VENERA ZHAXYBAYEVA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 BOUGRINE AMINA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 ALTINBAEVA ALINA  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 TOVAR GONZALEZ FERNANDA ABIGAIL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 LOPEZ AMY  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 LYDMAN ENNI  FINLAND  FINLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold AL NAJJAR SAEED  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze KOSTOV BOJAN  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze HELLAL AMINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 AKHMEDOV AKHMED  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 AZEVEDO AFONSO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 KOSE ABDULSAMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 GHAZOUANI YASSIN  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 OPAS ALEKSANDER  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 JOAQUIN ARGANDONA  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold DZIUDA DOMINIK  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver KURT ENES FATIH  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze CARRASCO IVAN  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze MIKULIC NEMANJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 AZARKEVICH ARTSIOM  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 TADJER ZINEDINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 BURCEA REMUS  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 ORLANDIC PETAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 TOPLICANEC KRISTIAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold YURUR OMER FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver STEPANOVS ARTURS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze MUKHAT AIDOS  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze TLILI AHMED RAYANE  TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 SUJECKI FLORIS  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 GARCIA RIKY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 SILVA MIGUIEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 ABDELKADER ABDELRAHMAN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 MONTOYA CESAR STIVEN  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 BAJRAMI FATJON  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver GHONEM HOSSAM  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze MELO VASCO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 VASILIOU LOIZOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 KALOGEROPOULOS XARALAMPOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 BORTOLOMASI MATHEUS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 BERGER DAYLAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 ALMALKI AHMED  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 DAVIDS SHARIQ  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 AGUIRRE MATIAS  CHILE  CHILE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold SMALL ETHAN  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver SHAMOUN IBRAHIM  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze GENC KADIR FURKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 USMANOV KAMIL  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 MERIL SELWYNN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 JORDAN TIMOTEJ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 KRESIC SANDRO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 KRAMARENKO DANIIL  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 FIUME SEBASTIAN  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Junior Kata Female 1gold YILMAZ AYSE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver MARZELLA SEKAR DAMAYANTI  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze ALFORTE SAKURA  PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze CELO FUNDA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 SHIMOHARA KAITLYN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female 5 NOVO YOUNMI  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 7 MOYSIDOU ANTONIA  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 7 ELHNAWY SHROUK  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Female 9 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 9 CUKANOVA MICHAELA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 11 SOLDANO SARA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 11 ZAPATA MACHADO VALENTINA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kata Female 13 STONER SADIE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 13 BARAVIK VERANIKA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 15 FERNANDES NATACHA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 15 SENEVIRATNE IMANDI  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kata Female 17 CHRISTIANSEN JOSEPHINE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kata Female 17 RUTHVEN EMMA  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Female 19 MIRANDA ALICE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kata Female 19 GERASIMOVA ANFISA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 21 KISS ZSOFIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 21 DUNN MELISSA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kata Female 23 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 23 KOSHKARBAYEVA LIYA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kata Female 25 MONGE URENA MARIA VALERIA  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Junior Kata Female 25 BREMERICH HANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 27 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 27 GRANDEZ EVENLY  PERU  PERU
        Junior Kata Female 29 GANZITTI NIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 29 PETKOVIC SABINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 31 MORIN LEA  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kata Female 31 AVRAMOVA VLADANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Junior Kata Male 1gold GHINAMI ALESSIO  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 2silver OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze GHALY KARIM WALEED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 5 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 STELCL ADAM  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 NUNEZ GUEVARA JOSHUA STEVE  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Junior Kata Male 7 GARCIA PARRA LUIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Male 9 LUECK AIDAN RANDALL  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 9 TORRES ROBERT JOSEPH  PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kata Male 11 CARVALHO PEDRO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 11 MARSHALL ALEXANDER  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Male 13 MIURA GONZALO  PERU  PERU
        Junior Kata Male 13 TAMONDONG KIERAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 15 PRATAMA YUDHA FADHILLAH  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kata Male 15 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Male 17 SUNG SIMON  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kata Male 17 FONG MAN HOU  MACAU  MACAU, CHINA
        Junior Kata Male 19 CARVAJAL GILLEN GERSON  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kata Male 19 HARRISON JAMES  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 21 CALDERON ROCA FERNANDO  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kata Male 21 CIESLIK SZYMON  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 23 RELIC MATIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 23 GANNON DAVID  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kata Male 25 BOTTEN KENNETH  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kata Male 25 SERGEEV IVAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Male 27 ALHALYU ABDULELAH  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kata Male 27 STERNISA NEJC  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 29 URYNBAYEV GABIDEN  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kata Male 29 LIU JIATAI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Junior Kata Male 31 SUBIRANA LEANDRO  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Junior Kata Male 31 MATOS SOARES IZAAC  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze SOULIER MARGOT  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 PANCHUK ARIADNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 CORTES MAYAS MARTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 SHARMA BOBBY  INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 FORINTOS FRUZSINA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 KERNER MARIA  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 MORTON ELISE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 11 DA COSTA CAMILY  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 11 CEVIK NURSU  TURKEY  TURKEY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold CHARIF ASSMA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver KAMENOVA IVANA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze GURENKO POLINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 DOLAN EMMA  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 SHARMA SHRUTI  INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 ELSHAHAT RAWAN GAMAL  EGYPT  EGYPT
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold PEROVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze ELISABETH EMMA MARIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze BAZELIUK OKSANA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 POTISK LAURA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 ALY NOURSIN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 GRAU CASTILLEJOS NOELIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 JONES CARYS ANNA  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 BIHARY BOGLARKA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 DIXON KRISTIN  CANADA  CANADA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold VUKOVIC MARINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver GOLUBEVA VALERIIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze JUNNER NIAMH  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze ABOSHOWYKA NOUR EHAB  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 KRIVDOVA SARA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 PETKOVA SANYA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 SULLIVAN HANNAH  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 PEDERSEN INGEBORG  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 MUENNOI TATIANA  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 PASCUAL CHICO MARTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold HELASSA AYOUB ANIS  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver JINA ABDEL ALI  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze GHAITH AFEEF  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze HUSEYNOV SULTAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 DEANDREA NICOLAS  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 CUERVA MORA VICTOR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 TAMSE NIKLAS  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 BUCHHOLZ MICHEL  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 11 TALWAR VIBHOR  INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 11 DAY ETHAN SHAUN  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold LOTFY AHMED AIMAN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver MAMMADLI HUSEYN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze SMART JACOB  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze HAMMAD ABDALLAH  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 MUEKTHONG SIWAKON  THAILAND  THAILAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 BERES BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 XIE WEI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 NASTEV TODOR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 HOTSULIAK OLEKSII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 POWER HIEU  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 ALSARRAF YOUSIF  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 MAHMUTOVIC DZAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold BOSKOVIC BOJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver GRETSKII DANIIL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze DE VIVO DANIELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze MASARWEH HASAN  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 KOCANDRLE DOMINIK  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 MALIQI BETIM  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 SIMUNEC DINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 HUDALES TOMAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 PAJOR DORIAN  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 DA SILVA FACUNDO  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR  ANDORRA  ANDORRA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold SRITI MEHDI  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver GUERRA DIEGO  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze MANSOUR MAHMOUD GABER  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 DUARTE TIAGO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 KRAVCHUK DANYLO  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 ALHARBI BADER  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 KALABIC ALEKSANDAR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 PRAMUDITYA LUTHFI SHANDY  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 KALAPOTHARAKOS GRIGORIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 DIAZ LESTER  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver NUNEZ BENJAMIN  CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze SOBKOWIAK DAWID  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 ABU QAOUD ZAKI  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 JANOVCIK MAROS  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 GULIYEV NAMIG  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 HOULLICH RABIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 JOVOVIC NEMANJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 GARCIA RUIZ FEDERICO ANDRE  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver EGYPT  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 ENGLAND  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 PERU  PERU  PERU
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 BRAZIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 BELGIUM  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 CHILE  CHILE  CHILE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 13 SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold EGYPT  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 GERMANY  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 11 VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 11 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 13 INDONESIA  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 13 CANADA  CANADA  CANADA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 15 PERU  PERU  PERU
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 15 MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
U21 Kata Female 1gold GARCIA LOZANO MARTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 2silver CASALE CAROLA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze EN-NESYRY AYA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze TAILY HELVETIA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Female 5 COLAK KEYDA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 5 CASTILLO IZEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kata Female 7 BELO MARIANA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Female 7 ZETIRA ZELA  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        U21 Kata Female 9 ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kata Female 9 ARIANA LIM JUNYI  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        U21 Kata Female 11 MANTY BESS  FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kata Female 11 BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Female 13 MAHMOUD ASMAA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kata Female 13 FABIAN CSENGE ZITA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Female 15 CACHAY ROSARIO DEL PILAR  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kata Female 15 MARIC JOVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Female 17 THIHARA BEATRIZ  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kata Female 17 VANUSANIKOVA JANA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Female 19 MALCEC SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Female 19 ORBE CRISTINA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kata Female 21 TAO YIWEI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        U21 Kata Female 21 CHACIN CLARA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kata Female 23 PENA CATALINA  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kata Female 23 CONTRERAS APODACA PAMELA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kata Female 25 ZOTOVA MARIIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Female 25 AKHMETOVA YEVGENIYA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kata Female 27 SAMPANI IOANNA MARIA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kata Female 27 PYZH NICOL  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kata Female 29 WIGG HOLLY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        U21 Kata Female 29 PASCUAL ARIA  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kata Female 31 RHEAUME ROSE  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kata Female 31 KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA  BELARUS  BELARUS
U21 Kata Male 1gold CHINEN REY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kata Male 2silver DURAN KUTLUHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze SAN HONG OOI  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        U21 Kata Male 5 ELGHOBASHY MOSTAFA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kata Male 5 NGOAN FRANCK  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male 7 HEYDAROV ROMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kata Male 7 CEROVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 9 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male 9 TELLOCKE MORRIS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Male 11 ORTIZ AQUINO JEFFERSONT  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kata Male 11 ABARCA JOSHUA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kata Male 13 TAHER IVAN FAIRUZ  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        U21 Kata Male 13 TIUKH NIKITA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kata Male 15 MIJAC VLADIMIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Male 15 TEPAL BRISENO AHXEL DANIEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kata Male 17 TAMBORLANI MATTEO  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Male 19 CRUZ ALEXANDER  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kata Male 19 BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kata Male 21 GIRALDO SAMUEL  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kata Male 23 SIM JESSE ROBERT  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        U21 Kata Male 23 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Male 25 IMPAGNATIELLO LUCA MATEO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kata Male 27 SANTOS LUCAS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kata Male 27 PENEV PENYO  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kata Male 29 SMEETS JESSE  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kata Male 31 BOKARICA LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Male 31 CAMBRONERO ALVARADO SERGIO ANDRES  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold AHMED NISWA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver ELHAYTI CHAIMAE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze PALASHEVSKA YULIIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze ELIK RABIA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 GRDENIC INES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 RODRIGUES CATARINA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 GENCER ALEYNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 VEISOVA DOMINIKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 9 STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold TORO MENESES VALENTINA  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver DEMIRTURK GULSEN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze YOUSSEF AHLAM  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze SOKK ANNA  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 SHARYKHINA IRINA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 JANKOVIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 ALLEN TRINITY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 BARANYI ZSOFIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 WEI YUCHUN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze SHOSTAK DIANA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 RODINA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 KANAY ASSEL  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 MILOVANOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 AGUILAR MICHELLE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 AAKERMANN SARAH  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 DURMAZ IREM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 11 MAYAN PARVIN  CANADA  CANADA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold ABDELAZIZ FERYAL  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver ISAEVA VICTORIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze VAN WYK DANIELLE  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze LINGL SKYLAR  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 KYDONAKI KYRIAKI  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 MOJSOVSKA ANGELA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 CZAGANY DORA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 YILDIRIM FATMA RANA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 HANSEN PERSIA  DENMARK  DENMARK
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold LESJAK LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver ZILLER LORA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze KHALIMOVA SUNITA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ MARIQUE NOMIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 AGUIRRE GALARZA NADIA MICHEL  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 WALTERS ROCHELLE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 LINGL CIRRUS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 BUJIC VASILISA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 9 LOZANO GIANELLA  PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 9 GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA  SPAIN  SPAIN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver ALZUABI MESHARI  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze MOHAMED MOAMEN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 DULOVIC NENAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 BERTHON ENZO  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 ARLENDI NUR HALIM  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 HERRERA DE LA GARZA JESUS GERARDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 YU HAO  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 RIERA CESAR  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 11 VARGAS CRISTHIAN  PERU  PERU
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze ALAMI ANASS  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 POIMTSEV MIKHAIL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 DOMINGOS RENAN  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 TSANGARAS MARCOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 MACDONALD CALUM  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 NAIDA VALENTYN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 11 DOOLEY CALEB  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 11 FARHAH SULTAN  JORDAN  JORDAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold SEKOURI YASSINE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver TURULJA HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze CIZO KILIAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 ALAZMI OMAR  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 LEE FENG-JEN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 KUZNETCOV KIRILL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 DELESTAL ROMERO ALBERTO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 VAKARELOV RADOSLAV  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 KAPDEBO BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 11 WEVER CHRISTIAN  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 11 RAJ ROHAN  INDIA  INDIA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold SLIMANI THAMEUR  TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver ABDESSELEM RAYBAK  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze BADAWY YOUSSEF  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze GOK SAMED  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 SELIVANOV ALEXANDER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 RADONJIC ILIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 ALNASHRI FARAJ  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 FREITAS GONCALO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 SANTANDER GUAJARDO AYRON  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 CRESPO GEOVANNY  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 11 RATULOCO MERI-PAUL  FIJI ISLANDS  FIJI
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 11 VOGT KACPER  POLAND  POLAND
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver FILALI MEHDI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze CARR BRANDON  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze EL BAHRY MOHAMMED  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 TESANOVIC DJORDE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 LAHUNOV IHOR  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 NUGRAHA RAFI DIAZ  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 AGUILERA FERNANDO  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 PAJAK LUKASZ  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 HAJIZADE MURAD  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-19 18:45:36 CET +01:00)