Results
 
WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - Results  print this site
 Search:
Cadet Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
1
INZOLI SONIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female
2
TUREMEN DAMLA SU   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female
3
PEREZ ALVEZ AZAHARA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female
3
CELO ISRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female
5
SAMPIERI CASSANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female
5
ABDELRAHIM SHAHD   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Female
7
BRAJA KLARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female
7
GARCIA CORONEL SOFIA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Female
9
PAPPA MARIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female
9
KOVACS DOMINIKA HANNA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Cadet Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Male
1
KAYNAR FURKAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male
2
HUSSEIN MOHAMED HUSSEIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Male
3
AMANTAIULY RAUAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kata Male
3
ZAMBRANO FERNANDO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male
5
DASILVA CAIO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male
5
JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male
7
EL MANSOURY SALAH EDDINE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Cadet Kata Male
7
AIYAMA RUI   NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kata Male
9
FEDOROV YAROSLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male
9
BARDOS ADAM   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
1
OZDEMIR MUSERREF   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
2
SOROUR FATMA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
YERDAULET ASEMGUL   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
MANSOUR LEEN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
HUNT RUBY   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
HENNESSEY LOLA   NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
7
SIPOVIC EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
7
TSVETANOVA KRISTINA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
9
KLIUCHNIKOVA LEILA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
9
JAKUBOVICS DALMA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
1
HASSAN BASMALA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
2
VLASAKOVA ADELA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
BENCHBAB SAWSANE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
KAKIAY ASHLEY   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
REPIC JERCA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
7
PERMATASARI TUASIKAL ADELIA INDAH   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
7
MILUTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
9
MALPASS NATALIE   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
1
OUHRA AYA   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
2
CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
3
AKSOY SUDENUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
3
LISAC LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
5
KHOKHLOVA KARINA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
5
VENERA ZHAXYBAYEVA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
7
BOUGRINE AMINA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
7
ALTINBAEVA ALINA   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
9
TOVAR GONZALEZ FERNANDA ABIGAIL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
9
LOPEZ AMY   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
1
AL NAJJAR SAEED   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
2
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
KOSTOV BOJAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
HELLAL AMINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
AKHMEDOV AKHMED   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
AZEVEDO AFONSO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
KOSE ABDULSAMET   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
GHAZOUANI YASSIN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
9
OPAS ALEKSANDER   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
9
JOAQUIN ARGANDONA   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
1
DZIUDA DOMINIK   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
2
KURT ENES FATIH   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
CARRASCO IVAN   CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
MIKULIC NEMANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
AZARKEVICH ARTSIOM   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
TADJER ZINEDINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
BURCEA REMUS   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
9
ORLANDIC PETAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
9
TOPLICANEC KRISTIAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
1
YURUR OMER FARUK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
2
STEPANOVS ARTURS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
MUKHAT AIDOS   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
TLILI AHMED RAYANE   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
SUJECKI FLORIS   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
GARCIA RIKY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
SILVA MIGUIEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
9
ABDELKADER ABDELRAHMAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
9
MONTOYA CESAR STIVEN   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
1
ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
2
GHONEM HOSSAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
MELO VASCO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
VASILIOU LOIZOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
KALOGEROPOULOS XARALAMPOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
BORTOLOMASI MATHEUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
BERGER DAYLAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
9
ALMALKI AHMED   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
9
DAVIDS SHARIQ   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
1
SMALL ETHAN   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
2
SHAMOUN IBRAHIM   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
GENC KADIR FURKAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
USMANOV KAMIL   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
MERIL SELWYNN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
7
JORDAN TIMOTEJ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
7
KRESIC SANDRO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
9
KRAMARENKO DANIIL   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
9
FIUME SEBASTIAN   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female
1
YILMAZ AYSE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female
2
MARZELLA SEKAR DAMAYANTI   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kata Female
3
ALFORTE SAKURA   PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Junior Kata Female
3
CELO FUNDA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female
5
SHIMOHARA KAITLYN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female
5
NOVO YOUNMI   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female
7
MOYSIDOU ANTONIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female
7
ELHNAWY SHROUK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Female
9
SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female
9
CUKANOVA MICHAELA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Male
1
GHINAMI ALESSIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male
2
OZDEMIR ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male
3
GHALY KARIM WALEED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Male
3
GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male
5
NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male
5
STELCL ADAM   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male
7
NUNEZ GUEVARA JOSHUA STEVE   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Junior Kata Male
7
GARCIA PARRA LUIS   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Male
9
LUECK AIDAN RANDALL   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male
9
TORRES ROBERT JOSEPH   PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
1
ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
2
GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
SOULIER MARGOT   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
PANCHUK ARIADNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
CORTES MAYAS MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
7
SHARMA BOBBY   INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
7
FORINTOS FRUZSINA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
9
KERNER MARIA   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
9
MORTON ELISE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
1
CHARIF ASSMA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
2
KAMENOVA IVANA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
GURENKO POLINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
DOLAN EMMA   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
9
SHARMA SHRUTI   INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
9
ELSHAHAT RAWAN GAMAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
1
PEROVIC IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
2
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
ELISABETH EMMA MARIE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
BAZELIUK OKSANA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
POTISK LAURA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
ALY NOURSIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
7
GRAU CASTILLEJOS NOELIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
7
JONES CARYS ANNA   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
9
BIHARY BOGLARKA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
9
DIXON KRISTIN   CANADA  CANADA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
1
VUKOVIC MARINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
2
GOLUBEVA VALERIIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
3
JUNNER NIAMH   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
3
ABOSHOWYKA NOUR EHAB   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
5
KRIVDOVA SARA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
5
PETKOVA SANYA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
7
SULLIVAN HANNAH   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
7
PEDERSEN INGEBORG   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
9
MUENNOI TATIANA   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
9
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
1
HELASSA AYOUB ANIS   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
2
JINA ABDEL ALI   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
GHAITH AFEEF   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
HUSEYNOV SULTAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
DEANDREA NICOLAS   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
CUERVA MORA VICTOR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
9
TAMSE NIKLAS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
9
BUCHHOLZ MICHEL   GERMANY  GERMANY
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
1
LOTFY AHMED AIMAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
2
MAMMADLI HUSEYN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
SMART JACOB   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
HAMMAD ABDALLAH   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
MUEKTHONG SIWAKON   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
BERES BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
XIE WEI   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
NASTEV TODOR   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
9
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
9
POWER HIEU   IRELAND  IRELAND
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
1
BOSKOVIC BOJAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
2
GRETSKII DANIIL   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
DE VIVO DANIELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
MASARWEH HASAN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
KOCANDRLE DOMINIK   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
MALIQI BETIM   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
SIMUNEC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
9
HUDALES TOMAZ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
9
PAJOR DORIAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
1
SRITI MEHDI   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
2
GUERRA DIEGO   CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
MANSOUR MAHMOUD GABER   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
DUARTE TIAGO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
KRAVCHUK DANYLO   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
7
ALHARBI BADER   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
7
KALABIC ALEKSANDAR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
9
PRAMUDITYA LUTHFI SHANDY   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
9
KALAPOTHARAKOS GRIGORIOS   GREECE  GREECE
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
1
MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
2
NUNEZ BENJAMIN   CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
SOBKOWIAK DAWID   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
ABU QAOUD ZAKI   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
JANOVCIK MAROS   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
GULIYEV NAMIG   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
HOULLICH RABIE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
9
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
9
JOVOVIC NEMANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
1
SPAIN
  • SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA
  • SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARIA
  • RUIZ GARCIA BLANCA
  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
2
EGYPT
  • LAMIE MALAK MOHAMED
  • ELSAYED NADIA
  • ELHNAWY SHROUK
  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
3
TURKEY
  • KAYA ZEHRA
  • AKBULUT SULE AZRA
  • TUREMEN DAMLA SU
  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
3
FRANCE
  • CHAMPAGNE MARION
  • LEITAO ROMANE
  • NGOAN CAROLINE
  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
5
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  • GERASIMOVA ANFISA
  • VARLAMOVA EKATERINA
  • TKACHEVA ELENA
  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
5
UNITED STATES
  • ARADANAS KALEA
  • ESTRADA SIERRA
  • MOW KAYLEE
  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
7
ENGLAND
  • STONER SADIE
  • MAITLAND JESSICA
  • PAYNE ELLIE
  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
7
PERU
  • GRANDEZ EVENLY
  • ARRIBASPLATA VALERIA
  • REYES ALARCON ANNYA GRISELL
  PERU  PERU
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
9
BRAZIL
  • LOSEKANN ALICE
  • MIRANDA ALICE
  • TORBES JULIA
  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
9
BELGIUM
  • NOVO YOUNMI
  • DENIS ELINA
  • GRECO ALICIA
  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
1
EGYPT
  • RAMADAN TAREK
  • HAMADALLA SEIFELDIN
  • GHALY KARIM WALEED
  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
2
UNITED STATES
  • YOSHIZAWA REECE
  • SERAFICO PAOLO
  • ESTRADA IAN
  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
3
FRANCE
  • TRAN FABIEN
  • WEISS HARON
  • POISSON HUGO
  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
3
SPAIN
  • GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR
  • BANNISTER BELCHIER ALFIE
  • BALBUENA CISNEROS SALVADOR
  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
5
TURKEY
  • AKSOY EMIN
  • ARSLAN BURAK
  • BASER SABRI DOGAN
  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
5
MALAYSIA
  • DENNIS LIM KAI XIANG
  • SONG CHAN ZHEN
  • MING QI YEE
  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
7
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  • GERMAN NIKITA
  • DEGTYAREV DANIIL
  • BRANTOV DANILA
  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
7
CROATIA
  • KOKIC PATRIK
  • DRAGANIC IVAN
  • PREMEC IVOR
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
9
GERMANY
  • WERZ MARIUS
  • TRZECIAK JULIUS
  • SABEL TILL
  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
9
COLOMBIA
  • BEJARANO BARRETO DAVID ALEJANDRO
  • SUA BELTRAN ESTIVEN ANTONIO
  • ASTORQUIZA PACHECO CRISTIAN
  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
U21 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata Female
1
GARCIA LOZANO MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female
2
CASALE CAROLA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female
3
EN-NESYRY AYA   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kata Female
3
TAILY HELVETIA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Female
5
COLAK KEYDA NUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female
5
CASTILLO IZEL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kata Female
7
BELO MARIANA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Female
7
ZETIRA ZELA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        U21 Kata Female
9
ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kata Female
9
ARIANA LIM JUNYI   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
U21 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata Male
1
CHINEN REY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kata Male
2
DURAN KUTLUHAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male
3
SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Male
3
SAN HONG OOI   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        U21 Kata Male
5
ELGHOBASHY MOSTAFA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kata Male
5
NGOAN FRANCK   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male
7
HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kata Male
7
CEROVIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male
9
PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male
9
TELLOCKE MORRIS   GERMANY  GERMANY
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
1
AHMED NISWA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
2
ELHAYTI CHAIMAE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
3
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
3
ELIK RABIA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
5
GRDENIC INES   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
5
RODRIGUES CATARINA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
7
GENCER ALEYNA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
7
VEISOVA DOMINIKA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
9
STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
1
TORO MENESES VALENTINA   CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
2
DEMIRTURK GULSEN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
3
YOUSSEF AHLAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
3
SOKK ANNA   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
5
SHARYKHINA IRINA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
5
JANKOVIC BOJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
7
ALLEN TRINITY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
7
BARANYI ZSOFIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
9
WEI YUCHUN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
1
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
2
MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
3
CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
3
SHOSTAK DIANA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
5
RODINA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
5
KANAY ASSEL   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
7
MILOVANOVIC ANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
7
AGUILAR MICHELLE   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
9
AAKERMANN SARAH   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
9
DURMAZ IREM   TURKEY  TURKEY
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
1
ABDELAZIZ FERYAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
2
ISAEVA VICTORIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
3
VAN WYK DANIELLE   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
3
LINGL SKYLAR   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
5
KYDONAKI KYRIAKI   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
5
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
7
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
7
CZAGANY DORA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
9
YILDIRIM FATMA RANA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
9
HANSEN PERSIA   DENMARK  DENMARK
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
1
LESJAK LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
2
ZILLER LORA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
3
KHALIMOVA SUNITA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
3
RODRIGUEZ MARIQUE NOMIS   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
5
AGUIRRE GALARZA NADIA MICHEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
5
WALTERS ROCHELLE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
7
LINGL CIRRUS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
7
BUJIC VASILISA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
9
LOZANO GIANELLA   PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
9
GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA   SPAIN  SPAIN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
1
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
2
ALZUABI MESHARI   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
3
BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
3
MOHAMED MOAMEN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
5
DULOVIC NENAD   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
5
BERTHON ENZO   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
7
ARLENDI NUR HALIM   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
7
HERRERA DE LA GARZA JESUS GERARDO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
9
YU HAO   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
9
RIERA CESAR   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
1
BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
2
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
3
ALAMI ANASS   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
3
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
5
POIMTSEV MIKHAIL   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
5
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
7
DOMINGOS RENAN   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
7
TSANGARAS MARCOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
9
MACDONALD CALUM   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
9
NAIDA VALENTYN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
1
SEKOURI YASSINE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
2
TURULJA HAMZA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
3
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH   EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
3
CIZO KILIAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
5
ALAZMI OMAR   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
5
LEE FENG-JEN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
7
KUZNETCOV KIRILL   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
7
DELESTAL ROMERO ALBERTO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
9
VAKARELOV RADOSLAV   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
9
KAPDEBO BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
1
SLIMANI THAMEUR   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
2
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
3
BADAWY YOUSSEF   EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
3
GOK SAMED   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
5
SELIVANOV ALEXANDER   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
5
RADONJIC ILIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
7
ALNASHRI FARAJ   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
7
FREITAS GONCALO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
9
SANTANDER GUAJARDO AYRON   CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
9
CRESPO GEOVANNY   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
1
MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
2
FILALI MEHDI   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
3
CARR BRANDON   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
3
EL BAHRY MOHAMMED   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
5
TESANOVIC DJORDE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
5
LAHUNOV IHOR   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
7
NUGRAHA RAFI DIAZ   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
7
AGUILERA FERNANDO   CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
9
PAJAK LUKASZ   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
9
HAJIZADE MURAD   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 20:08:43 CEST +02:00)