Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Almere 2015 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold Dimitrova Maria  Dominican Karate Federation  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 2sivler Miskova Veronika  Czech National Karate Team - CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 3bronze SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA  AL AHLI CLUB DUBAI  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Female Kata 3bronze FURSAVA MARYIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 5 BOZAN DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 5 WAGLUND LINA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kata 7 BOTTARO VIVIANA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Female Kata 7 Kirchner Lisa  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        Female Kata 9 CHEUNG PUI SI  MACAU  MACAO
        Female Kata 9 RATH JUTTA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 11 Uchiage Hidemi  Canada  CANADA
        Female Kata 11 cruz ana  clube recreativo e desportivo das cavaquinhas  PORTUGAL
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold PLANK BETTINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2sivler Yusifova Shahrun  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze Benitez Yamila Ailen  Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze RECCHIA ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 MARCHUK DARYNA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 OZCELIK SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 Matos Tania  Portugal Team - CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 Gonzalez Cheili Carolina  Seleccion Nacional de Karate Do  GUATEMALA
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold Kumizaki Valéria  Brazil National Team  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2sivler Ferrer Garcia Cristina  S.A.M.Y.D  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze YAKAN TUBA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze MELNYK ZHANNA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 URANGO STELLA  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 Semaníková Viktoria  Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 Diaz Urrutia Ilce Sucely  Seleccion Nacional de Karate Do  GUATEMALA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 THOUY EMILIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 Vincent Nina  Van Hellemond Sport  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 HYVARINEN JOHANNA  FINLAND  FINLAND
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold IGNACE LUCIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2sivler Suchánková Ingrida  Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze BURKITT CARLA  Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze BRETON Lucile  Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SERFATI SANDY  Kajyn Paris  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 BALTAY MERVE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 El Masaoudi Yousra  Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 PREKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ARONEN EMMA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 BRUEDERLIN RAMONA  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 STELAND SONJA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 MELNYK HALYNA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold BUCHINGER ALISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2sivler PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze Warda Kamila  Polish National Team  POLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze Harvey Amelia  Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BURUCU HAFSA SEYDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 Debatty Luana  Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 Vizcaíno Cristina  Federación Madrileña  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 ABAT AYSE  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 Stefanovska Monika  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 Grimm Charlotte  Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2sivler KUUSISTO HELENA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ANTUNOVIC HANA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 Tatarová Dominika  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 HOCAOGLU MELTEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 Vicovac Andriana  Belgrade karate association  SERBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 Bustian Laura  Landesverband Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 Högling Josefin  Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
Female Team Kata 1gold FIJLKAM ITALIA-NATIONAL TEAM KATA F  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2sivler Germany  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze BELARUS  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Team Kata 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kata 5 TURKEY FEMALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 5 ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
Male Kata 1gold Quintero Damian  Spanish National Federation  SPAIN
        Male Kata 2sivler Salazar Jover Francisco Jose  Spanish National Federation  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze Carbonell López José Manuel  Spanish National Federation  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze Caeiros Jorge  Clube Karaté da Bobadela  PORTUGAL
        Male Kata 5 HIRVONEN PASI  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male Kata 5 YAKAN MEHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 7 DACK VU DUC MINH  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 7 Debrecenyi Jakub  Czech National Karate Team - CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Kata 9 REA ANIELLO CARMINE  Accademia Karate S.Maria a Vico  ITALY
        Male Kata 9 MONTARELLO ENZO  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 11 CALISKAN ARSLAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 11 NAGY BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 13 Karwacinski Christopher  Barking Abbey Ishinryu  ENGLAND
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold BERENS GEOFFREY  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2sivler Tkebuchava David  Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze Farzaliyev Firdovsi  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze Dasoul Michael  Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 RENDON LLANOS ANDRES  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 HEIMANN ALEXANDER  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 KAYA AYKUT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 Guliyev Ismayil  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 Mustafayev Jeyhun  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 PAPRUHA VALERII  BELARUS  BELARUS
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold Kousseksou Redouan  Ligue Souss  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2sivler REZENDE FIGUEIRA VINICIUS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze DACOSTA STEVEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze KASERER THOMAS  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 RAMDANE KARIM  SPN VERNON  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 GARIN MARVIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 Aghalarzade Tural  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 Hasanov Rafiz  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 Thomas Jordan  Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 Custinne julien  Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold YAGCI SERKAN  AL AHLI CLUB DUBAI  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2sivler Abild Ludvig  Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze Aghayev Rafael  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze DA COSTA LOGAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 HONING DAVID BUDA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 BOUAZZA AMIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SMAAL RENE  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SLIMANI WALID  SPN VERNON  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 SAHIN MURAT  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 Scott Thomas  Wado International Karate-do Federation USA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 lebrun lou  karate club saint-quentinois  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 Antonyan Arutyun  KHMAO-YUGRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold GRILLON KENJI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2sivler AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze WOLD DONOVAN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze Antikj Simon  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 Balzan Steven  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 CHOBOTAR VALERII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 MIJALKOVIC UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 VIBERG LARSEN JOAKIM  DANISH KARATE FEDERATION NATIONAL TEAM  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 SERFATI Mickael  Maccabi Paris  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 Amargos Miguel  Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 LUCA MARCO  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 Sestakov Aleksandar  Belgrade karate association  SERBIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2sivler Atamov Shahin  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze Jeknic Velimir  Belgrade karate association  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze SHEPPARD MORENO  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 NESTOROVSKI MARTIN  Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 Boulesnane Lonni  Full Karaté Académie  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 SAHINTEKIN YASER  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 recouso Franco  Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 Mauer Marvin  Landesverband Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 BITEVIC SLOBODAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 Heydarli Orkhan  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
Male Team Kata 1gold FIJLKAM ITALIA-NATIONAL TEAM KATA M  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 2sivler FRENCH MALE KATA TEAM 2  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY MALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 5 England  England National Team  ENGLAND
        Male Team Kata 5 crdcavaquinhas  clube recreativo e desportivo das cavaquinhas  PORTUGAL
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-24 12:24:54 CET +01:00)