Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Almere 2015 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold Dimitrova Maria   Dominican Karate Federation  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 2silver Miskova Veronika   Czech National Karate Team - CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 3bronze SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   AL AHLI CLUB DUBAI  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Female Kata 3bronze FURSAVA MARYIA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 5 BOZAN DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 5 WAGLUND LINA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kata 7 BOTTARO VIVIANA   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Female Kata 7 Kirchner Lisa   Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        Female Kata 9 CHEUNG PUI SI   MACAU  MACAO
        Female Kata 9 RATH JUTTA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 11 Uchiage Hidemi   Canada  CANADA
        Female Kata 11 cruz ana   clube recreativo e desportivo das cavaquinhas  PORTUGAL
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold PLANK BETTINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver Yusifova Shahrun   Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze Benitez Yamila Ailen   Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze RECCHIA ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 MARCHUK DARYNA   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 OZCELIK SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 Matos Tania   Portugal Team - CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 Gonzalez Cheili Carolina   Seleccion Nacional de Karate Do  GUATEMALA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold Kumizaki Valéria   Brazil National Team  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver Ferrer Garcia Cristina   S.A.M.Y.D  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze YAKAN TUBA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze MELNYK ZHANNA   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 URANGO STELLA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 Semaníková Viktoria   Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 Diaz Urrutia Ilce Sucely   Seleccion Nacional de Karate Do  GUATEMALA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 THOUY EMILIE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 Vincent Nina   Van Hellemond Sport  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 HYVARINEN JOHANNA   FINLAND  FINLAND
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold IGNACE LUCIE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver Suchánková Ingrida   Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze BURKITT CARLA   Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze BRETON Lucile   Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SERFATI SANDY   Kajyn Paris  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 BALTAY MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 El Masaoudi Yousra   Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 PREKOVIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ARONEN EMMA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 BRUEDERLIN RAMONA   SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 STELAND SONJA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 MELNYK HALYNA   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold BUCHINGER ALISA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze Warda Kamila   Polish National Team  POLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze Harvey Amelia   Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BURUCU HAFSA SEYDA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 Debatty Luana   Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 Vizcaíno Cristina   Federación Madrileña  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 ABAT AYSE   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 Stefanovska Monika   Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 Grimm Charlotte   Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver KUUSISTO HELENA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ANTUNOVIC HANA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 Tatarová Dominika   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 HOCAOGLU MELTEM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 Vicovac Andriana   Belgrade karate association  SERBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 Bustian Laura   Landesverband Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 Högling Josefin   Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold FIJLKAM ITALIA-NATIONAL TEAM KATA F   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2silver Germany   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze BELARUS   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Team Kata 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kata 5 TURKEY FEMALE TEAM KATA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 5 ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold Quintero Damian   Spanish National Federation  SPAIN
        Male Kata 2silver Salazar Jover Francisco Jose   Spanish National Federation  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze Carbonell López José Manuel   Spanish National Federation  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze Caeiros Jorge   Clube Karaté da Bobadela  PORTUGAL
        Male Kata 5 HIRVONEN PASI   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male Kata 5 YAKAN MEHMET   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 7 DACK VU DUC MINH   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 7 Debrecenyi Jakub   Czech National Karate Team - CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Kata 9 REA ANIELLO CARMINE   Accademia Karate S.Maria a Vico  ITALY
        Male Kata 9 MONTARELLO ENZO   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 11 CALISKAN ARSLAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 11 NAGY BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 13 Karwacinski Christopher   Barking Abbey Ishinryu  ENGLAND
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold BERENS GEOFFREY   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver Tkebuchava David   Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze Farzaliyev Firdovsi   Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze Dasoul Michael   Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 RENDON LLANOS ANDRES   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 HEIMANN ALEXANDER   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 KAYA AYKUT   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 Guliyev Ismayil   Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 Mustafayev Jeyhun   Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 PAPRUHA VALERII   BELARUS  BELARUS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold Kousseksou Redouan   Ligue Souss  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver REZENDE FIGUEIRA VINICIUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze DACOSTA STEVEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze KASERER THOMAS   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 RAMDANE KARIM   SPN VERNON  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 GARIN MARVIN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 Aghalarzade Tural   Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 Hasanov Rafiz   Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 Thomas Jordan   Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 UYGUR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 Custinne julien   Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold YAGCI SERKAN   AL AHLI CLUB DUBAI  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver Abild Ludvig   Sportskarate Denmark  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze Aghayev Rafael   Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze DA COSTA LOGAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 HONING DAVID BUDA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 BOUAZZA AMIN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SMAAL RENE   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SLIMANI WALID   SPN VERNON  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 SAHIN MURAT   SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 Scott Thomas   Wado International Karate-do Federation USA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 lebrun lou   karate club saint-quentinois  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 Antonyan Arutyun   KHMAO-YUGRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold GRILLON KENJI   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver AKTAS UGUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze WOLD DONOVAN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze Antikj Simon   Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 Balzan Steven   FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 CHOBOTAR VALERII   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 MIJALKOVIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 VIBERG LARSEN JOAKIM   DANISH KARATE FEDERATION NATIONAL TEAM  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 SERFATI Mickael   Maccabi Paris  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 Amargos Miguel   Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 LUCA MARCO   SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 Sestakov Aleksandar   Belgrade karate association  SERBIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold HORNE JONATHAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver Atamov Shahin   Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze Jeknic Velimir   Belgrade karate association  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze SHEPPARD MORENO   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 NESTOROVSKI MARTIN   Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 Boulesnane Lonni   Full Karaté Académie  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 SAHINTEKIN YASER   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 recouso Franco   Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 Mauer Marvin   Landesverband Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 BITEVIC SLOBODAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 Heydarli Orkhan   Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold FIJLKAM ITALIA-NATIONAL TEAM KATA M   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 2silver FRENCH MALE KATA TEAM 2   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY MALE TEAM KATA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 5 England   England National Team  ENGLAND
        Male Team Kata 5 crdcavaquinhas   clube recreativo e desportivo das cavaquinhas  PORTUGAL
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-20 09:29:07 CEST +02:00)