Results
 
49th European Senior Championships 2014 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata 1gold BOTTARO VIVIANA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 2silver MARTIN ABELLO YAIZA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 3bronze BOZAN DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 3bronze SCORDO SANDY   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 5 MADZAREVIC MARIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 5 CARDOSO PATRICIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 7 LUCRAFT EMMA   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female Kata 7 VITANOVA GERGANA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver PLANK BETTINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze BOUDERBANE SOPHIA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze ALIYEVA NURANA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 DRASKOVIC ANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 KRYVA KATERYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 BUGUR DUYGU   GERMANY  GERMANY
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold CARDIN SARA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver WARLING JENNIFER   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze THOUY EMILIE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze MELNYK ZHANNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 KOVACEVIC JELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 VOJTIKEVICOVA JANA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ARMENTIA CERIO MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 YAKAN TUBA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 BURKITT CARLA   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold LENARD ANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver CVRKOTA SANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SEROGINA ANITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze MAKSIMOVIC JELENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 KAUP STEPHANIE   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SUSAC MARIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 ROLL MARIA   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 DARCHIASHVILI DIANA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 SADOVSKAYA VIKTORIYA   BELARUS  BELARUS
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold SHEROZIYA INGA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver COBAN MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze TUBIC IVONA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 COMAGIC IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 ZUANON CHIARA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 BUCHINGER ALISA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 BRUEDERLIN RAMONA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Female Kumite 68 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite 68 Kg 1gold CLAVIEN FANNY   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68 Kg 2silver AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68 Kg 3bronze PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68 Kg 3bronze KUUSISTO HELENA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite 68 Kg 5 CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite 68 Kg 5 KOVALEVA VERA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68 Kg 7 REITER NATHALIE   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite 68 Kg 7 TATAROVA DOMINIKA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite 68 Kg 9 STYLIANOU AVGOUSTINA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Female Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kata 1gold FEMALE TEAM KATA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 2silver FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM KATA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze Belarus   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Team Kata 5 Germany   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 5 SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kata 7 DENMARK   DENMARK  DENMARK
Female Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kumite 1gold Turkey   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite 2silver Finland   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze UKRAINE   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 France   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kumite 5 SWITZERLAND   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Team Kumite 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kumite 7 MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Team Kumite 9 ROMANIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kata 1gold BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 2silver QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze DACK VU DUC MINH   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 3bronze YAKAN MEHMET   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 SMORGUNER ILJA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 5 ROHDE CHRISTOPHER   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kata 7 MEMBO KIRILS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kata 7 SILVA LUIS   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kata 9 JASARSPAHIC MIRALEM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold PAVLOV EMIL   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver LIDEGAARD CASPER   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze BERENS GEOFFREY   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 HEIMANN ALEXANDER   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 AGOUDJIL SOFIANE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 HARRIS CHRISTOPHER JAMES   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 FAES YANNIK   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 ARIFI ORGES   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 MUSLIC EDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold THOMAS JORDAN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver ALIYEV NIYAZI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze TADISSI YVES MARTIAL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze SCOGNAMIGLIO MAURO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 POKORNY STEFAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 JOKSIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 GIEGLER RICARDO   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 TABAKOVIC SUAD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 KRIZ ONDREJ   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 TRIANTAFYLLIS DIMITRIOS   GREECE  GREECE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold BUSA LUIGI   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver HORUNA STANISLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze DONA DAVY   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze YAGCI SERKAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 LIESKOVSKY MATUS   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 BROWN ALTON   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SKOPP MELVIN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MORENO PAZ FERNANDO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 BRADLEY JAMIE   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 HASANOV RAFIZ   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold TZANOS GEORGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver GUNDUZ GOKHAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MUHOVIC MERIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze PETERSEN TIMOTHY   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 JOVANOVIC MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 MAMAYEV AYKHAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 BOLAT MEHMET   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 KARAQI ALVIN   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 JAHIC HARIS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 ALEKSANDROV EDUARD   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Male Kumite 84 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite 84 Kg 1gold ERKAN ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84 Kg 2silver ATAMOV SHAHIN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84 Kg 3bronze BITEVIC SLOBODAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84 Kg 3bronze HORNE JONATHAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84 Kg 5 ZUKAN ADMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84 Kg 5 MOTOVYLIN YEVHEN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84 Kg 7 CARLSEN PHILIP   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite 84 Kg 7 URSIC GLAVANOVIC VINKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84 Kg 9 REICH TOMAS   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Male Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kata 1gold MALE TEAM KATA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 2silver FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM KATA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze FRENCH MALE TEAM KATA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 5 AUSTRIA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Team Kata 5 PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Team Kata 7 Germany   GERMANY  GERMANY
Male Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kumite 1gold Azerbaijan National Karate Federation   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kumite 2silver Turkey   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Netherlands   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Germany   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Team Kumite 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kumite 5 SRBIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kumite 7 Hungary   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Team Kumite 7 LATVIA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Team Kumite 9 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 20:50:07 CEST +02:00)