Results
 
8th WKF Training Camp & Karate1 Youth Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 1gold NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 2sivler SHE CHING  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze PALIAGA FLAVIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze HUI YUEN YU  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 5 SHEPELEVA KSENIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 5 NIKOLOVSKA ANASTASIJA  KKSAMURAJ  FYR of Macedonia
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 7 SHARMA JASMINE  INDIA  INDIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 7 GRGIC INGA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 9 Canepa Anna  A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 1gold LOK WAI KIU  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 2sivler Popova Varvara  DYNAMEX sport club  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 3bronze MA HEI YU  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 3bronze FUNG HIN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 5 STOBER ZOE  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 5 Avramova Vladanka  Karate Klub Urban Invest  FYR of Macedonia
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 7 NIKCI MRIKA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 7 JELEN NIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 1gold KULIKOV MAKSIM  Russian federation. SPC VITYAZ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 2sivler SLEHOFER RICHARD  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze BRUSOV NIKITA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze REZLER ALEKSEI  Russian federation. SPC VITYAZ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 STARCEVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 RELIC MATIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 7 Rosin Morgan  A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 7 KUHNERT RICHARD  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 9 CACULO MANAV SURAJ  INDIA  INDIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 9 WONG PAK HO EVAN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 1gold ALDEEKAN DHARI  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 2sivler KOSCEVIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 3bronze LEBEDEV DANILA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 3bronze VATCHA KARL  INDIA  INDIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 5 STELCL ADAM  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 5 Spasovski Aleksandar  Karate klub Funakoshi Gicin  FYR of Macedonia
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 7 TANG YU HIN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 7 STEVANETIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 9 Gashi Melos  Karate Club Kampioni - Prishtine  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 1gold MEMIC AZRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 2sivler MAHMUTOVIC SARA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 3bronze Paños Jaén Nuria  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 3bronze Popova Varvara  DYNAMEX sport club  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 5 Sekesan Martina  Karate Club Dinamo Pancevo  SERBIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 1gold Kamenova Ivana  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 2sivler POTISK LAURA  KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 3bronze JANKOVIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 3bronze STANIMIROVIC MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 5 Prats Franco María  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 5 TRIFKOVIC ALEKSANDRA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 1gold MILOVANOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 2sivler Pereira Villalobos Sonia  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 3bronze BEGIC IMAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 3bronze SULEK TIHANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 5 BUKUR ANABELA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 5 FERRARINI SOFIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47+ kg 7 NIKCI MRIKA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 1gold DUJAKOVIC PAVLE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 2sivler TVRDON ANDREJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 3bronze BLAZEKOVIC MISLAV  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 3bronze JOSIC BOZIDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 5 Corda Stefano  A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 1gold HASAN NOUH  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 2sivler hansen kjell andre  Sarpsborg karate klubb NORWAY  NORWAY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Hudales Tomaž  Karate klub Shotokan Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Ivanov Kamen  Karate Club Nikon  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 5 PANDEY DHRUVV  INDIA  INDIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 5 TINAVSKY JACHYM  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 1gold MIHALINEC ROKO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 2sivler MARJANOVIC ALEKSA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Keršič Ahlin Žan  Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 3bronze GAMA KAROL  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 5 BELIC BRANISLAV  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 5 rydstrøm henrik  Sarpsborg karate klubb NORWAY  NORWAY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 7 Gashi Melos  Karate Club Kampioni - Prishtine  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 1gold PRPIC FRAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 2sivler MURADBASIC HARIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Kitse Kaspar  Falco  ESTONIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Salmann Taner  Falco  ESTONIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 5 Kiilaspää Martin  Falco  ESTONIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 5 LACHA JAROMIR  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 7 WONG TSZ UEN DAVI  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 7 Duncan Jayden  Karate South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 1gold Martín Pérez Daniel  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 2sivler TOMLJANOVIC LEON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 3bronze KALABIC ALEKSANDAR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 3bronze Musta Mihael  Karate Club Dinamo Pancevo  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 5 Duncan Jonathan  Karate South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55+ kg 5 Shaqiri Endrit  Karate Club Kampioni - Prishtine  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 1gold BOSCOTT HOLLY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 2sivler CUK ANJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 3bronze VANUSANIKOVA JANA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 3bronze amato carolina  centro sportivo esercito  ITALY
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 5 GOJACIC EMA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 5 BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 7 WONG JESSICA NGA LAM  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 7 VERSCHNIG LAURA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 9 OMERZO NIKA  KARATE KLUB BREŽICE  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 9 Čater Tina  Karate klub Shotokan Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Cadet 11 Lombard Leandri  Karate South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 1gold SIMONIČ MAŠA  KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 2sivler WIENINGER KRISTIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 3bronze Dimoska Marijana  KARATE CLUB RONIN-MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 3bronze Pivi Lisa  Asd Fisiodinamik  ITALY
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 5 LIXANDROIU NOEMI ELENA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 5 Dimoska Misela  KARATE CLUB RONIN-MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 7 VLASOVA EKATERINA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 7 URLEB ANA  LOVRENC NA POHORJU  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 9 KHATAU TOYESHA  INDIA  INDIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Female Junior 9 Barros Cheyenne  Karate South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 1gold CEROVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 2sivler BELIAEV DENIS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 3bronze ALOUD SALMAN  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 3bronze LIONELLO WILLIAM  CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 5 Riha Matej  Sport Union CZAKA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 5 BOKARICA LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 7 ROBERTSON RYLEY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 7 TALER JAKA  SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB BOHINJ  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Cadet 9 FIALA DANIEL  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 1gold BUCHINGER LUKAS  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 2sivler SIMIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 3bronze GHOLOUM MOHAMMAD  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 3bronze Rosiello Jess  WAKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 5 Truong Khai  Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna  SWEDEN
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 5 ALQUMANI AYOUB  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 7 BUCHINGER CHRISTOPH  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 7 Scott Christopher  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kata Male Junior 9 DEGER ALPER  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 1gold VUKOJA LEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 2sivler Pollard Amiee  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 3bronze Rumenjak Dorotea  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 3bronze ZIVCIC EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 5 HAMER LUNA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 5 SCHRAMM ALANNAH  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 7 HINTERSEER LARA SOPHIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 7 SAMANA TATIANA  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 1gold BECIROVIC SADEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 2sivler Goranova Ivet  PETROMAX Martial Arts School  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 3bronze GAFURI VJOLLCA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 3bronze TOPALOVIC LEJLA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 5 VUKOJA AJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 5 PEHAR JELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 7 KURBEGOVIĆ AJLA  KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 7 ZUPANČIČ NINA  KARATE KLUB BREŽICE  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 9 BRATIC TINA  CANADA  CANADA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 9 SULEK KATARINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 1gold ZILLER LORA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 2sivler LESJAK LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 3bronze FUCIK LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 3bronze MAHMUD DINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 5 Schratter Kim  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 5 GRGIC PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 7 Keršič Ahlin Ajda  Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 7 Janjikj Emilija  Karate Klub Olimpik Sport  FYR of Macedonia
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Cadet 54+ kg 9 SMILJAN KITI  KK NESTOR  SLOVENIA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 1gold MORIC VIVIEN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 2sivler GRDENIC INES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 3bronze POULSEN AMALIE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 3bronze PETROVIC SLAVKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 5 CICHROVA REBECCA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -48 kg 5 BONGETTI AMY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 1gold MAHMUTOVIC AJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 2sivler GU SHIAU-SHUANG  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 3bronze CAVALLARO FRANCESCA  Sport Academy Le Naiadi  ITALY
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 3bronze Pendarovska Monika  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 5 Schärer Maya  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 5 BERARDINO AGNESE  GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 7 Zivic Tamara  Karate Club Dinamo Pancevo  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 7 HEENAN DARBYANH  CANADA  CANADA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 1gold BARAC MARINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 2sivler VIDOVA REBEKA  DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 3bronze PRSKALO IVA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 3bronze BASIC AZRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 5 NEAL LILY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 5 Barros Cheyenne  Karate South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 7 GONZALEZ ROCIO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 1gold RADICEVIC MARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 2sivler DREASSI CATERINA  ITALY  ITALY
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 3bronze VORDERLEITNER NINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 3bronze VANZETTI IRENE  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 5 ROPRET TARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 5 STAGLIOLI ASIA  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 7 REHAK LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 7 PRGA IRENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Female Junior 59+ kg 9 RYDER ELLA  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 1gold Ortiz Fernandez Alejandro  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 2sivler Popovic Mihajlo  Karate Club Dinamo Pancevo  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 3bronze Veseli Fahik  Karate Klub Olimpik Sport  FYR of Macedonia
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 3bronze IDRIZI ABDURAHIM  FORCA  FYR of Macedonia
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 5 RAPPARINI DAVIDE  sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 5 KORAC LEONARDO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 7 Andreev Iurii  KHMAO-YUGRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 7 BAJRAMI USAME  FORCA  FYR of Macedonia
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 9 ZIDAR DOMEN  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -52 kg 9 Oblak Tjaž  Kolektor Idrija  SLOVENIA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 1gold Alkandari Mohammad  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 2sivler RIVOV VASIL  AIDANET WADO-RYU  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 3bronze Lazarev Georgii  KHMAO-YUGRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 3bronze SABTI MOHAMMAD  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 5 DURMANOV DENIS  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 5 Smilkovski Stole  Karate Klub Olimpik Sport  FYR of Macedonia
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 7 PETKOVIC FRAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -57 kg 7 MUKHOMEDZIANOV VALERII  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 1gold PODSKLAN DAVID  KARATE TEAM FARMEX  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 2sivler ALOTAIBI ABDULRAHMAN  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 3bronze KARACIC PAUL  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 3bronze Lazuta Vitaly  KHMAO-YUGRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 5 IAPADRE LORENZO  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 5 VRBAT VITO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 7 Larsen Mads Viberg  DANISH KARATE FEDERATION NATIONAL TEAM  DENMARK
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 7 DOOLEY CALEB  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -63 kg 9 Štular Rok  Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 1gold PRIZMIC IVAN FRAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 2sivler lopez adrian  Sarpsborg karate klubb NORWAY  NORWAY
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 3bronze DEBORTOLI BEN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 3bronze DRITSAS DEAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 5 Soldat Sergej  Sindjelic  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 5 Marais Schean  Karate South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 7 van Schalkwyk Ruan  Karate South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet -70 kg 7 De Jongh Phillip  Karate South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 1gold CAJIC HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 2sivler Kevin Wagner  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 3bronze García Rioja Francisco  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 3bronze SAMAHODAJ ALBRIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 5 KRALJEVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 5 HOERMANN NIKLAS  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 7 OGUL GERMAN  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 7 Van Heerden Francois  Karate South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 9 Murati Vegim  Karate Klub Shkendija  FYR of Macedonia
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Cadet 70+ kg 9 WALKER JAMES  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 1gold CVIJOVIC LUKA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 2sivler DULOVIC NENAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 3bronze ALKANDARI AHMAD  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 3bronze PANORANO ROBERTO  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 5 COULTER JAMES  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -55 kg 5 Manchon Martín Ivan  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 1gold HODZIC MARIO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 2sivler Rush Dylan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 3bronze Primožič Tit  Kolektor Idrija  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 3bronze TOLSTOV VLADISLAV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 5 Rosiello Jess  WAKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 5 Vanacore Gianluca  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 7 Kritzinger Jacobus  Karate South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 7 HASSAN MOUSA  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 1gold DJOZIC MENSUR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 2sivler ALDUWAILAH ABDULLATEEF  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 3bronze RAVAGLI FRANCESCO  sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 3bronze GASPAR VLADIMIR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 5 TANGL KILIAN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 5 Budin Boštjan  Drustvo za borilne vescine Piran  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 7 LAZAREVSKI DANILO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 7 ALNOUMAS WALEED  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -68 kg 9 hansen ole christian  Sarpsborg karate klubb NORWAY  NORWAY
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 1gold OLAZARRI SEBASTIAN  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 2sivler Osmani Doan  kk fati  FYR of Macedonia
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 3bronze ZOVKO ZORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 3bronze JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 5 MARCIUS LEON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 5 MOHAMMAD YOUSEF  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 7 SPASENOVSKI PETAR  Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior -76 kg 7 HENNESSY JOEL  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 1gold BUNJEVAC JAKOV  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 2sivler CIANI MICHELE  sport village karate bologna  ITALY
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 3bronze OMEROVIC DEJVID  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 3bronze Rušiti Ardit  Drustvo za borilne vescine Piran  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 5 Iarovoi Vladislav  KHMAO-YUGRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 5 KATAVIC BRUNO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Youth Cup - Kumite Male Junior 76+ kg 7 VIDOVIC DARKO  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Wheelchairs 1gold Vukovic Ivica  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Wheelchairs 2sivler Modric Ivan  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Wheelchairs 3bronze Bajic Alexander  CROATIA  CROATIA
Youth Cup only - Kata Female U21 1gold RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA  Russian federation. SPC VITYAZ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup only - Kata Female U21 2sivler di lorito alessandra  centro sportivo esercito  ITALY
        Youth Cup only - Kata Female U21 3bronze Bonuccelli Serena  asd karate camaiore  ITALY
        Youth Cup only - Kata Female U21 3bronze SCHMID THERESA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup only - Kata Female U21 5 Scheepers Cornel  Karate South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Cup only - Kata Female U21 5 BURGESS GRACE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Youth Cup only - Kata Male U21 1gold ABDULHUSAIN SAYED MOHAMMAD  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Youth Cup only - Kata Male U21 2sivler YU HO CHEUNG  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Youth Cup only - Kata Male U21 3bronze ISIC FERRI  KARATE KLUB VARDAR  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup only - Kata Male U21 3bronze ABDULHUSAIN SAIED SALMAN  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Youth Cup only - Kata Male U21 5 CHIEN YU-TING  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup only - Kata Male U21 5 Alamo Mayordomo Antonio  ALAMO-KARATE  SPAIN
        Youth Cup only - Kata Male U21 7 HAJDU TOMAS  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup only - Kata Male U21 7 Maurice Rösch  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 1gold KU TSUI-PING  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 2sivler BERULEC MONIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 1gold JOVIC ANJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 2sivler CRNOGLAVAC DAJANA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 3bronze REITER JULIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 1gold Zaborska Simona  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 2sivler ELASWAD MARIAM  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 3bronze NILSSON HANNAH-LOUISE  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Kopúňová Miroslava  Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 5 ZOVKO JELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 5 ZOVKO KRISTINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 1gold Cozyn Tasneem  Karate South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 2sivler RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA  Russian federation. SPC VITYAZ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 3bronze STICHT PATRICIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 3bronze CENC HELENA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 1gold ZORIC MAJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 2sivler Budič Kaja  Kolektor Idrija  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 3bronze Misra Shriya  Karate South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 1gold USHAKOV ALEXANDER  Sakhalin region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 2sivler WRABEC DANIEL  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 3bronze WAI KWOK YING  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 3bronze SHEPERD BRANDON  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 1gold BERAK BORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 2sivler NAVARRO GONZALO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 3bronze POVRZENIC DINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Gorenc Denis  Karate klub Hrastnik  SLOVENIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 5 RETTENBACHER LUCA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 5 GALIC ERVIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 1gold Ganzen Andrei  KHMAO-YUGRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 2sivler MANCUSO CARMINE  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Schutte Daniel  Karate South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 3bronze ISMAIL AZIZ  Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 5 Ristovski Martin  KARATE KLUB VARDAR  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 5 RETTENBACHER ROBIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 7 CATOVIC MUAMER  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 1gold GARIBOVIC ENES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 2sivler KVESIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 3bronze BUONO LUCA  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 3bronze REINDL THOMAS  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 5 POPOVIC VUK  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 5 ANDRUSIAK BOHDAN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 1gold TRIKOS BOGDAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 2sivler Ristevski Emanuel  Makpetrol  FYR of Macedonia
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 3bronze KVESIC ANDJELO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 3bronze SYLEIMAN SYLA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 5 BARAC FILIP  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Youth Cup only - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 5 CUPURDIJA VEDRAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-20 06:29:28 CET +01:00)