Results
 
42nd EKF Junior & Cadet & U21 Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold BRAZDOVA EMA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 2sivler AMATO CAROLINA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze GAWEL ELIZA  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 5 TASSCI MELEK ECEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 KORSHUN YULIYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Female 7 MARIC JOVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female 9 BANOVICS DORA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 9 MALCEC SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kata Male 1gold OZDEMIR MEHMET BATUHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 2sivler SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze GARCIA EDUARDO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 5 TELLOCKE MORRIS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 5 BOKARICA LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 TAMBORLANI MATTEO  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 7 ZHUMYHA OLEKSANDR  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 9 PETRILLO DANIELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 EASTON LUKE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold KMIT SOLOMIYA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler VUKOJA AJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze BRUNORI VERONICA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze MARTRE PAI LINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 EERDEN VAN DER JAYDIN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 PETROVIC SLAVKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 TEYMUROVA FIDAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 BALTZI IOANNA - AIKATERINI  GREECE  GREECE
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2sivler PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze PEHAR JELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze GORANOVA IVET  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 THEIMER SOPHIA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 LELIS MARIANA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 BALALAEVA VALERIYA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 NELTING KIMBERLY  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 MIHELLER ZSOFIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 CACERES QUINONERO MARINA  SPAIN  SPAIN
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold LINDSTROM MADELEINE  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2sivler SEGUY CHARLINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze LESJAK LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze CZAGANY DORA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 SHUSTOVA TATIANA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ELTEMUR EDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 LYSOKON DARIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 MEDIC MATEA-NOAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 YAHAV BAR  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold SPITZ LUCA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2sivler SIJERCIC FARUK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze SCHAEFER MERLIN-LEO  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 RUSANGANWA NEMA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 MARTIN CHAVEZ JAVIER  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 GRECO DANILO  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 ARNAUT NIKOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 BROKS DAVIS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 ABUASHVILI SHOTA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold MARCHESE SAMUELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2sivler AZOUZ TOMMY  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze PODSKLAN DAVID  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 MUSANOVIC EMIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 KUCHERENKO VITALI  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 MARQUEZ MERINO ANGEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 KARACIC PAUL  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 DIMOV BOJAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 KOURLIAFTIS IOANNIS  GREECE  GREECE
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold GOK SAMED  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2sivler THORPE MITCHELL  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze KOS SEBASTIAN  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze GALIMOV ALBERT  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 DEGHALI WALID  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 ROURET DAMIEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 CATTIN KEANU  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 FEYZIZADE RIYAD  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 LETTL MAREK  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 COLLINS RUAIDHRI  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 THOMSON KYLE  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold KABASHI KOL  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2sivler RERICHA MAREK  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze KORABAU IVAN  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze ARSLAN OMER FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 STEFANOPOULOS ALEXANDROS  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 FILALI MEHDI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 GIENOV MYKOLA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 ERDOS MARTIN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 SKRABLIN PATRIK  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO  SPAIN  SPAIN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold CAJIC HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2sivler GOKCEN OZAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze GARCIA RIOJA FRANCISCO MANUEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze VLADIMIR BREZANCIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 LEDEVIN ALEXANDRE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 NETTORE BIAGIO  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 JOBA ATTILA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 MARQUES RODRIGO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 RIGAS DIMITRIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 ANDERSONS ARVILS  LATVIA  LATVIA
Junior Kata Female 1gold AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 2sivler BOZAN DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze PIVI LISA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 5 FERACCI LAETITIA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 5 BACIKOVA LUDMILA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 SIMONIC MASA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 ALCALDE BOLANOS PAULA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 9 WIENINGER KRISTIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA  POLAND  POLAND
Junior Kata Male 1gold GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 2sivler NUNKOO KIERAN  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze ROESCH MAURICE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MORASSI SOREY  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 5 SIMIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 MOREIRA SILVIO  ANDORRA  ANDORRA
        Junior Kata Male 7 EKKERT LUKAS KRISTOFFER  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kata Male 7 BENEDIKTSSON BOGI  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Male 9 SHYSHKO ULADZISLAU  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Male 9 COHEN DANIEL HAI  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold BOURCOIS AURORE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2sivler MACEJKOVA INA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze GRDENIC INES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze HUBRICH SHARA WYNNIDEAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 DE SANDE COLLADO ELENA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 RISTIK HRISTINA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 REITER JULIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 ZHITIA GRESA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 HANDZIC ZERINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold BRITO ANDREA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2sivler MAHMUTOVIC AJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze PENDAROVSKA MONIKA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze LIRISMAN LI  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 VIDOVA REBEKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 SCHAERER MAYA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 CAVALLARO FRANCESCA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 FEVRIER CASSANDRA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 MULLANEY SHAUNA  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 HARDCASTLE FRANCESCA  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold MIGGOU ANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2sivler RADJENOVIC NINA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze KLAPPE LIZZY  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze TADIC DELFINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 KUKLOVA HANA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 BARAC MARINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 TURMANIDZE TAMARI  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 DAMJANOVIC MARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 RIZZO ELISA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 BERNA ALLISON  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold AVAZERI LEA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2sivler STAGLIOLI ASIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze KNEER JOHANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze ZORIC MAJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ALIYEVA FARIDA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ROPRET TARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 STANCA FLORIANA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 JANOUCHOVA LUCIE  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 VORDERLEITNER NINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 ZAQOOMI ANGELA  DENMARK  DENMARK
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler MARDHI ILYES  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze IMRICH DOMINIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze COULTER JAMES  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 DAY SAMUEL  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 PAMFIL VLAD  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 EFIMENKO STEPAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 NEVES JORDAN  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 RAMADANI SHKELKJIM  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 PLIAGKAS CHRISTOS  GREECE  GREECE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold PINTO FRANCESCO  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2sivler KONDIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze RELIFOX MAXIME  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze HODZIC MARIO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 GUTNIK ALEXANDR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 KACAR ERCAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 BITTO PAVOL  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 YAMBURENKO IVAN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 DUNNE KEVIN  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 BIBERICH PHILIPPE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold FRIIS-PEDERSEN JONAS  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2sivler ROOVERS GLENN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze KABASHI KEVIN  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze SEN FATIH  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 MADJAREVIC TOMISLAV  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 REBOULLEAU CLEMENT  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 TAMAS FERDINAND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 GRATZER ANDRE  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 LUKE RYAN  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 SHIELS RYAN  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 TAROYAN DAVIT  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold DE STEFANO ANTONIO  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2sivler ZABORSKI PETAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze INGEMANSSON LUDWIG  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 BAUER MAXIMILIAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 MALOVIC NIKOLA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 KURHAN ALIAKSANDR  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 BRKIC VESELKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 MARCIJUS LEON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 CERNIK JOSEF  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2sivler VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze BUNJEVAC JAKOV  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze GIRIER DUFOURNIER MATHIEU  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 DUDAK MAKSYM  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 USTUN ONURCAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 AJVAZI TAHIR  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 RISTESKI ANDREJ  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 NIKITIN ANDREAS  GERMANY  GERMANY
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold Spain  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2sivler Italy  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze Germany  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze France  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 Turkey  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 England  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold Turkey  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2sivler SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze Italy  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 France  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 Germany  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 UKRAINE  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
U21 Kata Female 1gold D ONOFRIO TERRYANA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female 2sivler BALCIAROVA DOROTA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze SELL AIMEE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Female 5 FURSAVA MARYIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kata Female 5 SAHIN GIZEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 7 CARDOSO PATRICIA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Female 7 KARLSSON MIA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kata Female 9 MLADEZIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 9 GALIC NASTJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
U21 Kata Male 1gold MONTARELLO ENZO  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male 2sivler FABIAN PETER  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze CHEMLAL STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze METER ANDJELKO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Male 5 PETRONI GABRIELE  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Male 5 VIT FILIP  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Male 7 NAGY BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Male 7 KULYK VITALIY  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold BOUDERBANE SOPHIA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2sivler MORALES OZUNA GEMA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze MARCHUK DARYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze BEN AROCHE LIOR  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 BAS SEVIL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 KUCHAROVA DOMINIKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 KASTRATOVIC MAJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold RICCARDI FEDERICA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2sivler FINASHKINA VALERIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze AKPINAR SABRINA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze TOSUN BUSRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 WARLING JENNIFER  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 VAJDA LILIEN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 VANGELOVA SILVIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 CERTAN INA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 CATLAK LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold HEURTAULT LEILA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2sivler FLORJANCIC KATI  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze MELNYK HALYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze MAKSIMOVIC JELENA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 DIEPA GONZALEZ ANA MAITE  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 ABIYEVA FARIDA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 LALLO VIOLA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 PREKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 KUZNETSOVA ANASTASIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 BRUEDERLIN RAMONA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold SEMERARO SILVIA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2sivler PEDERSEN KATRINE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze AGIER ALIZEE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze ZARETSKA IRYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 DELLI ANASTASIA  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 QUIRICI ELENA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 RAMA ADELINA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 BANASOVA JAROSLAVA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 RASMUSSON LISA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold FERRACUTI CLIO  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2sivler SIMIC MINJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze GUVERCIN VILDAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze GLJIVA ENA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 KRIZAN ANAMARIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 GIORGETTI POLA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 OPARINA TATIANA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 YILDIRIM MERYEM  GERMANY  GERMANY
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold BERAK BORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2sivler DZAKOVIC MILOS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze PLAKHUTIN EVGENY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze PAMPALONI MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 NIKOLOVSKI GORAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 KOLARI JONI  FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 BELLARAJ ISSAM  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 KRIZANAC IVAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 AKBULUT MUSTAFA SADIK  TURKEY  TURKEY
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold JOVIC VLADIMIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2sivler PINA RODRIGO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze SZEGEDI DOME  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze ACERBO VINCENZO  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 CUERVA MORA RAUL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 ALISHANOV UZEYIR  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 HOMOLA MATEJ  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 POVRZENIC DINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 DRAZEWSKI MACIEJ  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 ZHILKA KIRILL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold HARSPATAKI GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2sivler LEBRUN LOU  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze CONGO ANES  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze LIESKOVSKY MATUS  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 NIKAS GEORGIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 SARGSYAN SERYOZHA  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 ANDREYEV VALERY  LATVIA  LATVIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 OTRIN TEO  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 RETTENBACHER ROBIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold DA COSTA JESSIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2sivler GARIBOVIC ENES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze HERNANDEZ HELIO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze REKHLITSKYY ROMAN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 MIJALKOVIC UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 TEPEL PHILIPP  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 SARIC EDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 MALOKU NAIM  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2sivler SESTAKOV ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze MARINO SIMONE  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze PAPADOPOULOS DIAMANTIS  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 ANTOKHIY VASILY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 RISTEVSKI EMANUEL  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 PAABO TANEL  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 LARDY TYRON-DARNELL  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 DE MARTIN SABRI  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 PAKSI PETER  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-20 05:56:53 CET +01:00)