Results
 
50th EKF Senior Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver BOZAN DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 3bronze BLEUL JASMIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 3bronze MISKOVA VERONIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 5 SCORDO SANDY  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 5 KIUK VLATKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kata 7 JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kata 7 MARK MELINDA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kata 9 LONGOVA KATARINA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold PLANK BETTINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver RECCHIA ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze BUGUR DUYGU  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze OZCELIK SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 BERULEC MONIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 KRYVA KATERYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 ZHITIA GRESA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold THOUY EMILIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver YAKAN TUBA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze WARLING JENNIFER  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 ARANDJELOVIC BRANKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 KOVACEVIC JELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 HAGEN LINDA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 CARDIN SARA  ITALY  ITALY
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold IGNACE LUCIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver LENARD ANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze COLOMAR COSTA IRENE  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 COBAN MERVE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 RISTIC TJASA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 STEFANOVSIKA NATASHA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 DE VOS NELE  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 LASSINGLEITNER FRUZSINA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ORANA FORTESA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold BUCHINGER ALISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver QUIRICI ELENA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze RAKOVIC MARINA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BURUCU HAFSA SEYDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SEMANIKOVA VERONIKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 SPERNER SILVIA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold MARTINOVIC MASA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver HOCAOGLU MELTEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze KUUSISTO HELENA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ZAYTSEVA IVANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ANTUNOVIC HANA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 GANEVA BORISLAVA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 VITELLI GRETA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 TODOROVA DRAGANA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 DRAGUSHA DIELLZA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
Female Team Kata 1gold TURKISH KATA TEAM FEMALE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 2silver Germany  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze FIJLKAM ITALIA-NATIONAL TEAM KATA F  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze FEMALE TEAM KATA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 5 CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kata 5 Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Team Kata 7 Denmark Female Team Kata  DENMARK  DENMARK
Female Team Kumite 1gold CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kumite 2silver RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze Turkish National Team Female Kumite  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Team Kumite 5 MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Team Kumite 7 England Female Kumite  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female Team Kumite 7 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Team Kumite 9 UKRAINE  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Male Kata 1gold QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 2silver YAKAN MEHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze DACK VU DUC MINH  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 3bronze BUSATO MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 5 BALJANLI TURAL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 5 ROHDE CHRISTOPHER  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kata 7 HIRVONEN PASI  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male Kata 7 DE PASCALIS MIRKO  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 9 ERMENC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata 9 GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold MARESCA LUCA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver AGOUDJIL SOFIANE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze PLAKHUTIN EVGENY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 ANTIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 PAVLOV EMIL  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 KAYA AYKUT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 BERAK BORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 MUSLIC EDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold ALIYEV NIYAZI  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze DOMDJONI DANIL  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze RASERO RUIZ MANUEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 TADISSI YVES MARTIAL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 DACOSTA STEVEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 GIEGLER RICARDO  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 POKORNY STEFAN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 RASHITI VALDRIN  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 RAILIC MLADEN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold AGHAYEV RAFAEL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver BITSCH NOAH  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze BUSA LUIGI  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SADIKOVS RUSLANS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 ELTEMUR ERMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 DA COSTA LOGAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 NIKULIN ILLYA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 LIESKOVSKY MATUS  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 PALLESEN JONAS  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 HARSPATAKI GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold MAESTRI NELLO  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver MAMAYEV AYKHAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze GRILLON KENJI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 KARAQI ALVIN  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 TZANOS GEORGIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 HORUNA YAROSLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 WOLD DONOVAN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 HERNANDEZ HELIO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 WARDA KAMIL  POLAND  POLAND
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold BITEVIC SLOBODAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver ERKAN ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze NESTOROVSKI MARTIN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 REIS FILIPE  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MARGARITOPOULOS SPYRIDON  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 SHEPPARD MORENO  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 BENAISSA NADIR  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 VANWAESBERGHE BRYAN  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Male Team Kata 1gold MALE TEAM KATA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 2silver FIJLKAM ITALIA-NATIONAL TEAM KATA M  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze KATA TEAM MALE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 5 TURKISH KATA TEAM MALE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Team Kumite 1gold Turkish National Team Male Kumite  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 2silver FRENCH KUMITE MALE TEAM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Dutch Karate Federation Team Male  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kumite 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kumite 5 Germany  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Team Kumite 7 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Team Kumite 7 Poland  POLAND  POLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 10:20:42 CEST +02:00)