Results
 
WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Female U21 1gold GARCIA LOZANO MARTA  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Kata Female U21 2silver VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA  GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Kata Female U21 3bronze NICOSANTI NOEMI  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Female U21 3bronze FERRACUTI EVA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Female U21 5 LO SUM MAN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Kata Female U21 5 BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Female U21 7 WIENINGER KRISTIN  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Female U21 7 MUCCINO LAKSHMI  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Female U21 9 CIESA ALICE SOFIA  POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
Kata Male U21 1gold CEROVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Male U21 2silver SZOLÁR PAVOL  BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Male U21 3bronze LI CHI KONG  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Kata Male U21 3bronze SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Male U21 5 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK  KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Male U21 5 SPERATI ANDREA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Male U21 7 SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN  SPORT SCHOOL LIDER KLIN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Male U21 7 UJIHARA YUKI  BUSHIDO BADEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Male U21 9 TAMBORLANI MATTEO  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Male U21 9 HARTL BOR  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Male U21 11 BELLARDI RICCARDO  A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
Kumite Female U21 -50kg 1gold PALASHEVSKA YULIIA  TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Kumite Female U21 -50kg 2silver GRDENIC INES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Female U21 -50kg 3bronze KLEMENT KÁRMEN  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Female U21 -50kg 3bronze TEYMUROVA FIDAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Female U21 -50kg 5 HABERL URSA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Female U21 -50kg 5 PEHAR JELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Female U21 -50kg 7 SPALOVA TEREZA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Female U21 -50kg 7 MANGOVSKA DRAGANA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female U21 -50kg 9 CASSEE MEREL  KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Female U21 -55kg 1gold SOKK ANNA  ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM  ESTONIA
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 2silver IZELAAR TETYANA  NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 3bronze BRUNORI VERONICA  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 3bronze STOLI MARIA  SC KARATE KERKYRA  GREECE
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 5 PROTSENKO ANNA  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 5 GERVALLA ALBULENA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 7 MAFFINI SAHARA SONIA  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 7 BIANCHETTI MILENA  KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 9 MIJOVIC MIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 11 SINCHUKOVSKA SYUZEN  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Kumite Female U21 -61kg 1gold KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female U21 -61kg 2silver ANGELUCCI GIULIA  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Female U21 -61kg 3bronze BORTOT GINA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Female U21 -61kg 3bronze MANCINELLI SIRYA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Female U21 -61kg 5 TOPALOVIC LEJLA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Female U21 -61kg 5 HIRT SILVIA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Female U21 -61kg 7 OSSIPOVA MARTA  ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM  ESTONIA
        Kumite Female U21 -61kg 7 VAN OUDENAARDEN MELISSA  UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U21 -61kg 9 BOGAROVA DOMINIKA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Female U21 -61kg 9 ZANINI CHARLOTTE  ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
Kumite Female U21 -68kg 1gold MOJSOVSKA ANGELA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female U21 -68kg 2silver RAHMANOVIĆ ILMA  BIH- PEB JION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Female U21 -68kg 3bronze SMILJAN KITI  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Female U21 -68kg 3bronze BECIROVIC SADEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Female U21 -68kg 5 PICHLER JULIA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Female U21 -68kg 5 HIRT ANNA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Female U21 -68kg 7 BERNA ALLISON  KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U21 -68kg 7 MAHMUD DINA  CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Female U21 -68kg 9 PEREUDA ANASTASIIA  TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
Kumite Female U21 68+kg 1gold KREŠIĆ STEFANI  KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Female U21 68+kg 2silver STAMER SELINA  SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U21 68+kg 3bronze SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Female U21 68+kg 3bronze ZILLER LORA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Female U21 68+kg 5 MEDIĆ MATEA-NOAH  KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Female U21 68+kg 5 KADOIC MIA  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Female U21 68+kg 7 OLKOWSKA NATASZA  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Female U21 68+kg 7 LONCIC DINA  SHINDOKAN  ISRAEL
Kumite Male U21 -60kg 1gold HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN  CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 2silver DULOVIC NENAD  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 3bronze DALTIN ERIC  A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 3bronze GRECO DANILO  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 5 GEHTBARG RONEN  KSK ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 5 CAPENDA ULIENGUE EUDES JENECIO  FÉDÉRATION BURKINABÈ DE KARATÉ  BURKINA FASO
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 7 MAILLEFER CYRILLE  KASHIVAKAN KARATE DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 7 SMILKOVSKI STOLE  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 9 IDRIZI ABDURAHIM  MAKPETROL  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 9 BEKTESHI MERGIM  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Kumite Male U21 -75kg 1gold SHABANI BENJAMIN  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 2silver ORTENZI ANDREA  SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 3bronze SHADID AHMAD  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 3bronze LEE FENG-JEN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 5 ZAPLITNYY ANDRIY  LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 5 WILKINS BRANDON  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 7 BRKIĆ MARIN  KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 7 SHAHBAZLI FARID  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 9 ROSSI ALESSANDRO  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 9 KREMERS BOB  BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Male U21 -84kg 1gold HOERMANN NIKLAS  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 2silver RADONJIC ILIJA  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 3bronze KÓSA TOMÁŠ  FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 3bronze HAAG JIMMY  SPORTKARATE SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 5 SIMPSON LEWIS  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 5 KULOVUORI BJÖRN  RENSHIN-KAN FINLAND  FINLAND
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 7 LITTICH STANISLAV  KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 7 KNIRSCH MARCELL  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 9 HYKŠ JAN  KARATE VISION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 9 SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL  AS CHAMPIONS  GREECE
Kumite Male U21 84+kg 1gold HAJIZADE MURAD  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Male U21 84+kg 2silver JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Male U21 84+kg 3bronze SAMOHODAJ ALBRIM  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite Male U21 84+kg 3bronze VUKOVIC LUKA  KK PANTERI PLUS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Male U21 84+kg 5 MANUILA MYKOLA  TAY-SEN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Male U21 84+kg 5 SMOLOVIC PREDRAG  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Male U21 84+kg 7 TOMIC TONI  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Male U21 84+kg 7 VRBAN IGOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Male U21 84+kg 9 DZAFERI KRENAR  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 1gold FÀBREGAS-ECEIZA ARAKI VICTÒRIA  DOJO SANT GERVASI  SPAIN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 2silver DEY ARINJITA  INDIA  INDIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze HRACHOVA PALINA  CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze DRUZINEC ANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 5 IGARASHI MIU  MEIBUKAI-JAPAN  JAPAN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 5 BARIC ANTONIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 7 SABIC VANJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 7 SHABANI DENISA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 9 NELA SMILJANIČ  CROATIA  CROATIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 1gold YAGUDIN ELISEY  OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 2silver OMURA SHOSEI  MEIBUKAI-JAPAN  JAPAN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze PETRIĆ SAŠA  KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA  MONTENEGRO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze ZLABEK JAKUB  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 SARKAR PRATYAY  INDIA  INDIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 KUKIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 7 HADZIC ALDIN  BIH- PEB JION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 7 SCHEDEL NOLAN  EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS  SWITZERLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 9 RADOJICIC ALEKSA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 9 HUUSKONEN VEETI  LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -30 kg 1gold TRSTENJAK AIDA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -30 kg 2silver COSTACHE AIDA MARIA  CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -30 kg 3bronze FERNANDES EMA PINÉU LOPES  A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI  PORTUGAL
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -30 kg 3bronze BUKOVKSA LUCIE  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -30 kg 5 KAY MIRREN  CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -30 kg 5 ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA  SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -30 kg 7 IONESCU MENENDEZ ALEXANDRA  CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 1gold HELLEN ILI  SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 2silver SIEMON NORA  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 3bronze NEACSU ANA CATALINA  CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 3bronze SIMEONOVA VAL  RONIN SOSIA  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 5 NOVAKOVA KATERINA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 5 SHAMOLLI HANA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 7 BARTOLO CAROLINA  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 1gold GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA  MASTERCLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 2silver RAKOVIC UNA  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 3bronze DAUBY ANAËLLE  KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 3bronze KAJTAZI DIANA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 5 HRDLICKOVA LUCIE  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 5 JOVOVIC DUNJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 7 REDZIC JANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 7 STRAHIJA LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 9 ANTONELLI THYIS  MALTA  MALTA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg 1gold SHABANI DENISA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg 2silver LANGHAMMER HANNAH  SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg 3bronze SAGA KAE  JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI[8]  JAPAN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg 3bronze DAMJANOVIC JOVANA  KARATE KLUB BIJELA  MONTENEGRO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg 5 DERAJIĆ JOVANA  ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg 5 ABRAM ZOJA MARTINA  KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg 7 GONZALEZ HERRERA MARTA  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg 7 HELLINGER SOPHIA  SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 1gold BAILEY THOMAS  BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 2silver FERNANDES SANTIAGO PÍNEU LOPES  A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI  PORTUGAL
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 3bronze ALLEN REECE  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 3bronze OVEZMYRADOV JORA  TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION  TURKMENISTAN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 5 BELLO ALEXANDER  KLUB KARATE ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 5 HANSEN WALSTAD MARTIN  MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM  NORWAY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 7 CHUMACHENKO MAXIM  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 1gold GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 2silver DIAZ GONZALVEZ LUCAS  KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 3bronze SALJIU JUSUF  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 3bronze PECI GENT  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 5 KOSOLAPOV SAVELII  SAKHALIN REGION FKYK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 5 GENTA JACOPO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 7 KREMPASKY MARTIN  KLUB KARATE ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 7 THIERBACH LUCA  SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 9 PICCHIOTTI FEDERICO  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 9 SALVATORE GIBSON DYLAN  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 1gold ROMBEAUX MATT SHANNON  CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 2silver ĐURIČIĆ NENAD  KARATE KLUB BIJELA  MONTENEGRO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 3bronze MIHAYLOV PETAR  RONIN SOSIA  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 3bronze SAVICKIS MIHAILS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 5 VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 5 SEBBAG HUGO  ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 7 BURSIC LEON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 7 TAFIĆ RIAD  KARATE CLUB ULCINJ-ULQINI  MONTENEGRO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 9 POPESCU MATHIAS  CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 9 CHIRILUT ROBERT  CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 1gold KADIC BARTOL  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 2silver DYULGEROV NIKOLAY  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 3bronze IONASCU EDUARD  CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 3bronze KHITSANE BOHLOKWA  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 5 SINTERNIKLAAS EBBE  KARATE MOERDIJK  NETHERLANDS
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 5 DEBRO JAKOB  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 7 TODOROV ISKREN  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 7 NIEDERELZ TIM  SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 1gold SOTIROV BOJIDAR  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 2silver GALONJA ĐORĐE  ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 3bronze HOLOSEVIC DAVID  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 3bronze KRŽIŠNIK LAN  KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 5 ECHCHENNA ZINE-EDDINE  CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 5 EMERLLAHU REALD  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 7 DE BEER WIAN  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 7 HERZOG WILHELM  SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-20 05:04:16 CET +01:00)