Results
 
21st Balkan Seniors Championship 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold MLADEZIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 2silver PIPERIN KATARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 3bronze MARIC JOVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 3bronze KIUK VLATKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kata 5 ROGANOVIC MIA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 5 GALIC NASTJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kata 7 DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 7 LEKOVIC JELENA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 9 KOC ARZU FIRDEVS  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 9 AY BEYZA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 11 GANZITTI NIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kata 11 MALCEC SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kata 13 JUKIC NIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kata 13 JAKIC LEONORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kata 15 BUJKOVIC IVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 15 PERIC TEODORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Female Kata Veterans +35 1gold KOC ARZU  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata Veterans +35 2silver MUHIC NATALIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kata Veterans +35 3bronze GOKMEN GONUL  TURKEY  TURKEY
Female Kata Veterans +45 1gold SAHIN SIBEL  TURKEY  TURKEY
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold PETROVIC SLAVKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver ELIK RABIA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze KURBEGOVIC AJLA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze MANGOVSKA DRAGANA  NORTH MACEDONIA  North Macedonia
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 NEGOVANOVIC DRAGANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 SVILENOVA KRISTINA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SUSAC KATARINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold JANKOVIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver MILOVANOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze HADZIMURATAGIC NADJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze MAKSIC DUNJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 PENDAROVSKA MONIKA  NORTH MACEDONIA  North Macedonia
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 SOLDO ANDJELA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 DZAFERBEGOVIC DZEJNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 KRSTEVSKA SARA  NORTH MACEDONIA  North Macedonia
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold VULINOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver STANOJEVIC NATALIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze BEKTAS ZENIRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze PUNAR HILAL NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 CUCUN ISIDORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 MINIC TINA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 MILJANIC DIJANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 JELICIC KATARINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold RADICEVIC MARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver BECIROVIC SADEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ZIVKOVIC HANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze MOJSOVSKA ANGELA  NORTH MACEDONIA  North Macedonia
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 VASOVIC ANDRIJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BRKIC EMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 OMEROVIC BELMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 MARKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold BEKTAS MIRNESA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver VICOVAC ANDRIANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze VARSAKOVIC MINJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ARAS YILDIZ  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 RAJOVIC KSENIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 GOZUM HATICE KUBRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
Female Kumite Veterans +35 -53kg 1gold GOKMEN GONUL  TURKEY  TURKEY
Female Kumite Veterans +35 -60kg 1gold VINKOVIC IVA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite Veterans +35 -60kg 2silver KOC ARZU  TURKEY  TURKEY
Female Kumite Veterans +45 60+kg 1gold PETROVIC TANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite Veterans +45 60+kg 2silver SAHIN SIBEL  TURKEY  TURKEY
Female Team Kata 1gold SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kata 2silver MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
Female Team Kumite 1gold CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kumite 2silver SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Team Kumite 5 TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Kata 1gold OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 2silver CEROVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 3bronze SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 3bronze GUNGEL SELAHATTIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 TODOROVIC UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 5 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR  NORTH MACEDONIA  North Macedonia
        Male Kata 7 PENEV PENYO  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kata 7 HARTL JAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kata 9 HARTL BOR  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kata 9 KOCAN ARIJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kata 11 BOLAT AHMET HAKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 11 GASI ARSIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kata 13 SKITNJA SAVO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 13 STERNISA NEJC  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kata 15 VRBANJAC KENAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kata 15 JASARSPAHIC MIRALEM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kata 17 NIKOCEVIC KENAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kata 17 BAKIC FILIP  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kata 17 ARSLAN BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 17 PETROVIC DUSAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kata 21 KOSCEVIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata 21 KOKIC PATRIK  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata 21 PREMEC IVOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata 21 ADAMOVIC DINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata 25 SULJIC SULEJMAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Kata Veterans +35 1gold BUYUK IBRAHIM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata Veterans +35 2silver BAYRAMOGLU MURAT  TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Kata Veterans +45 1gold HORN FRANJO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata Veterans +45 2silver ARSLAN HANIFI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata Veterans +45 3bronze AKBULUT IBRAHIM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata Veterans +45 3bronze RUKSE MIHAEL  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kata Veterans +45 5 CVJETKOVIC DAVOR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Kata Veterans +55 1gold YILMAZ DURAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata Veterans +55 2silver MARINOV MARIN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kata Veterans +55 3bronze RESIDOVIC AMIR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata Veterans +55 3bronze SADIKOGLU OSMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata Veterans +55 5 LJUBANSKI IGOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata Veterans +55 5 OLUGI EYUP  TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold DEMIR SUKRU ONUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver ANTIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze HAJDARPASIC ELDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze GASPAR VLADIMIR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 NIKOLOVSKI GORAN  NORTH MACEDONIA  North Macedonia
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 RADOJEVIC MILOS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 BAHTIJAR USAME  NORTH MACEDONIA  North Macedonia
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver KONDIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze JOKSIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze PETKOV DAVID  NORTH MACEDONIA  North Macedonia
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 GALIC ERVIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 COLOVIC DAMIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 GRGIC ANTONIO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 USTA YASIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold BULUT ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver PETKOV STEFAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SALAPURA DJORDJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze MARTINOVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 BASHA BEKIM  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 MARIC LJUBISA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 HUSEJINOVIC JASMIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 DJOZIC MENSUR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold BREZANCIC VLADIMIR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver CAJIC HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MARTIC KARLO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MIJALKOVIC UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 POPOVIC VUK  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 RESETAR RENATO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 SPASENOVSKI PETAR  NORTH MACEDONIA  North Macedonia
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 MURATI VEGIM  NORTH MACEDONIA  North Macedonia
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 STOYCHEV SIMEON  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold CECUNJANIN ALMIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver VUKOVIC LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze CONGO ANES  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze MAHMUTOVIC ALDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 USDA MEHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 TESANOVIC DJORDE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 MARKOVIC ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 MOSHEKOV PLAMEN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Male Kumite Team +35 1gold TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite Team +35 2silver SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Kumite Veterans +35 -65kg 1gold ISLEK KADIR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite Veterans +35 -65kg 2silver AKTAN MUSTAFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Kumite Veterans +35 -75kg 1gold GUNEL CEMIL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite Veterans +35 -75kg 2silver POLUZIC NEBOJSA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Kumite Veterans +35 75+kg 1gold BAYRAMOGLU MURAT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite Veterans +35 75+kg 2silver YURUR AYDIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite Veterans +35 75+kg 3bronze GOGA ENDRE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite Veterans +35 75+kg 3bronze RSUMOVIC MILOS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite Veterans +35 75+kg 5 SEGULJEV DEJAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Kumite Veterans +45 -75kg 1gold AYDOGAN YUKSEL  TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Kumite Veterans +45 75+kg 1gold RAJIC TEODOR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite Veterans +45 75+kg 2silver CELEBI ADEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite Veterans +45 75+kg 3bronze CAKIR YUKSEL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite Veterans +45 75+kg 3bronze ILIK SERAFETTIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Kumite Veterans +55 -75kg 1gold MILENKOVIC BRANISLAV  SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Kumite Veterans +55 75+kg 1gold OLUGI EYUP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite Veterans +55 75+kg 2silver BANOVIC MIRKO  CROATIA  CROATIA
Male Team Kata 1gold SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kata 2silver TURKEY TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kata 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Male Team Kumite 1gold BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Team Kumite 2silver TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 BULGARIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 ALBANIA  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-20 03:48:48 CEST +02:00)