Results
 
European Universities Combat Championships - Karate - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Men
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Men
1
NAGY BOTOND   BUDAPEST UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY AND ECONOMICS  HUNGARY
        Kata Men
2
SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   COMENIUS UNIVERSITY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Men
3
GARCÍA VARGAS ANTONIO   UNIVERSITY OF MALAGA  SPAIN
        Kata Men
3
KUTLUHAN DURAN   ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kata Men
5
PIÑANGO HERRERA FERNANDO   UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA  SPAIN
        Kata Men
5
BOLAT AHMET HAKAN   ISTANBUL TICARET UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kata Men
7
MIJAC VLADIMIR   ADRIATIC UNIVERSITY BAR  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Men
7
PETRONI GABRIELE   UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO  ITALY
        Kata Men
9
PANAGIA GIUSEPPE   THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME  ITALY
        Kata Men
9
GRIMM LUKAS   SRH UNIVERSITY HEIDELBERG  GERMANY
Kata Men Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Men Team
1
ISTANBUL AYDIN
  • TEBER LUTFULLAH
  • İLGEZDİ GÖKAY
  • DURAN KUTLUHAN
  ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kata Men Team
2
TURKEY
  • ORUC YAVUZ SELIM
  • TOPAL ENES
  • BOLAT AHMET HAKAN
  ISTANBUL TICARET UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kata Men Team
3
SPAIN
  • RUBIO SAN ANTONIO VICTOR
  • BALLESTER PIQUER HUGO
  • PIÑANGO HERRERA FERNANDO
  UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA  SPAIN
        Kata Men Team
3
POLAND
  • SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN
  • SIERADZKI JAN
  • KOWALEWICZ MICHAŁ
  WROCLAW UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY  POLAND
        Kata Men Team
5
POLAND
  • SIEROŃ MIKOŁAJ
  • KULIKOWSKI TADEUSZ
  • URBANIAK MATEUSZ
  POZNAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY  POLAND
Kata Women
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Women
1
DONOFRIO TERRYANA   UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO  ITALY
        Kata Women
2
NICOSANTI NOEMI   THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME  ITALY
        Kata Women
3
STERCK LAURA TIMEA   CORVINUS UNIVERSITY OF BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Women
3
XENOU GEORGIA ARCHONTIA   NATIONAL AND KAPODISTRIAN UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS  GREECE
        Kata Women
5
VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA   UNIVERSITY OF MALAGA  SPAIN
        Kata Women
5
BRAZDOVA EMA   COMENIUS UNIVERSITY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Women
7
WIENINGER KRISTIN ISABELLE   UNIVERSITY OF VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Women
7
DAGNINO SERENA   UNIVERSITY OF GENOVA  ITALY
        Kata Women
9
SIMONIČ MAŠA   UNIVERSITY OF MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        Kata Women
9
MAYER LENA   UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES HEILBRONN  GERMANY
Kata Women Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Women Team
1
SPAIN
  • GARCÍA CAPITÁN CARMEN
  • VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA
  • MORENO WILKINSON JESSICA
  UNIVERSITY OF MALAGA  SPAIN
        Kata Women Team
2
ECONOMIC UNIVERSITY IN BRATISLAVA
  • BRAZDOVA EMA
  • BACIKOVA LUDMILA
  • MERASICKA NIKOLETA
  ECONOMIC UNIVERSITY IN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Women Team
3
MONTENEGRO
  • MARIC JOVANA
  • ROGANOVIC MIA
  • BJELICA MILICA
  UNIVERSITY OF MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Women Team
3
TURKEY
  • ANKARA AYŞE
  • DUMAN CAHIDE
  • KAYAN ESRA
  MANISA CELAL BAYAR UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kata Women Team
5
POLAND
  • LISTOPADZKA PAULINA
  • SZMAJDKA JUSTYNA
  • LEWANDOWSKA MARTA
  POZNAN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY  POLAND
        Kata Women Team
5
TURKEY
  • KORKUTMUŞ EMINE
  • KÖKBIBER ZEYNEP
  • KARAHAN DEMET
  ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kata Women Team
7
SPAIN
  • PESO PALOMARES PATRICIA
  • FRESQUET PELAEZ ELENA
  • LORENZO CATALAN AFRICA
  UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA  SPAIN
Kumite Men +84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Men +84 kg
1
RAGUŽ KARLO   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Men +84 kg
2
USDA MEHMET   ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kumite Men +84 kg
3
LAHUNOV IHOR   THE SOUTH UKRAINIAN NATIONAL PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men +84 kg
3
NURKIĆ BENJAMIN   UNIVERSITY OF TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Men +84 kg
5
JOBA ATTILA   SLOVAK UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY IN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Men +84 kg
5
KATAVIĆ BRUNO   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Men +84 kg
7
MIGDALSKI MARIUSZ   KAZIMIERZ WIELKI UNIVERSITY IN BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Men +84 kg
7
ČUBRIĆ VIKTOR   UNIVERSITY OF SPLIT  CROATIA
        Kumite Men +84 kg
9
HERMANN TOMÁŠ   UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Men -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Men -60 kg
1
XENOS CHRISTOS STEFANOS   NATIONAL AND KAPODISTRIAN UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS  GREECE
        Kumite Men -60 kg
2
DEMİREL FUAT   ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kumite Men -60 kg
3
IMRICH DOMINIK   ECONOMIC UNIVERSITY IN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Men -60 kg
3
HROMYK MYKOLA   NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV POLYTECHNICAL INSTITUTE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men -60 kg
5
XAVIER JOÃO   NOVA UNIVERSITY OF LISBON  PORTUGAL
        Kumite Men -60 kg
5
GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN   UNIVERSITY OF PITESTI  ROMANIA
        Kumite Men -60 kg
7
DZAKOVIC MILOS   UNIVERSITY OF BELGRADE  SERBIA
        Kumite Men -60 kg
7
SIERADZKI JAN   WROCLAW UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY  POLAND
        Kumite Men -60 kg
9
PARRIS CUBA   UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD  GREAT BRITAIN
Kumite Men -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Men -67 kg
1
DONOFRIO FRANCESCO   UNIVERSITY OF ROME TOR VERGATA  ITALY
        Kumite Men -67 kg
2
ŠTIMAC STJEPAN   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Men -67 kg
3
DE VIVO GIANLUCA   UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO  ITALY
        Kumite Men -67 kg
3
MENDES JOAQUIM   UNIVERSITY OF PORTO  PORTUGAL
        Kumite Men -67 kg
5
POVRŽENIĆ DINO   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Men -67 kg
5
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR   NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV POLYTECHNICAL INSTITUTE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men -67 kg
7
HOMOLA MATEJ   PAN-EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Men -67 kg
7
AZIZI ABDENOUR   UNIVERSITÉ BRETAGNE SUD  FRANCE
        Kumite Men -67 kg
9
MIKULA DOMINIK   UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Men -67 kg
9
CAPE LEO   LEEDS BECKETT UNIVERSITY  GREAT BRITAIN
Kumite Men -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Men -75 kg
1
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ   UNIVERSITY OF TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Men -75 kg
2
ZABORSKI PETAR   ST. KLIMENT OHRIDSKI UNIVERSITY OF BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Men -75 kg
3
SHABANI BENJAMIN   UNIVERSITY OF PRISHTINA  KOSOVO
        Kumite Men -75 kg
3
BRKIĆ MARIN   UNIVERSITY OF MOSTAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Men -75 kg
5
KHARBOU OSSAMA   CONSERVATOIRE NATIONAL DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS  FRANCE
        Kumite Men -75 kg
5
EŞSİZ ALİ   ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kumite Men -75 kg
7
RENZULLI LUIGI   UNIVERSITY OF SALERNO  ITALY
        Kumite Men -75 kg
7
MARTINOVIC MARKO   UNIVERSITY OF BELGRADE  SERBIA
        Kumite Men -75 kg
9
KLADIEV YAROSLAV   TOMSK STATE UNIVERSITY OF CONTROL SYSTEMS AND RADIOELECTRONICS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Men -75 kg
9
GARCÍA PÉREZ ARCADIO   POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA  SPAIN
Kumite Men -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Men -84 kg
1
RETTENBACHER ROBIN   UNIVERSITY OF SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Men -84 kg
2
ANDERSON GREGG   HERIOT-WATT UNIVERSITY  GREAT BRITAIN
        Kumite Men -84 kg
3
TOROSHANKO ANDRII   KYIV COLLEGE OF COMMUNICATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men -84 kg
3
SPASENOVSKI PETAR   ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Men -84 kg
5
DE STEFANO ANTONIO   UNIVERSITY OF SALERNO  ITALY
        Kumite Men -84 kg
5
BARTOLOMEI ANDREA   UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO  ITALY
        Kumite Men -84 kg
7
MARCELLI LORENZO   UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO  ITALY
        Kumite Men -84 kg
7
BALLESTER CASES BORJA   POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA  SPAIN
        Kumite Men -84 kg
9
KRYCH JIŘÍ   UNIVERSITY OF WEST BOHEMIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Men -84 kg
9
VELDUNG SASCHA   UNIVERSITY OF HAMBURG  GERMANY
Kumite Men Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Men Team
1
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT OF UKRAINE
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII
  • NAIDA VALENTYN
  • LAHUNOV IHOR
  • KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR
  • KSENZHYK VIKTOR
  • HROMYK MYKOLA
  NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV POLYTECHNICAL INSTITUTE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men Team
2
ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE
  • ZABORSKI PETAR
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR
  • ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
  • PETKOV DAVID
  • NIKOLOVSKI GORAN
  ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Men Team
3
KOSOVO
  • HAJDARI DREN
  • RASHITI VALDRIN
  • SHABANI BENJAMIN
  UNIVERSITY OF PRISHTINA  KOSOVO
        Kumite Men Team
3
TURKEY
  • ORUC YAVUZ SELIM
  • SENTURK YUCEL
  • TOLAY KADRI
  • BOLAT AHMET HAKAN
  • OZYILDIZ MUSTAFA
  • SAHIN MUHAMMET FATIH
  • DEMIR SUKRU ONUR
  ISTANBUL TICARET UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kumite Men Team
5
FRANCE
  • HAOUI ETIENNE
  • GOWSHEKAN BALENDRAKUMAR
  • BALENDRAKUMAR ANUJAN
  • KHARBOU OSSAMA
  • AZIZI ABDENOU
  • LE TIEC ROMAIN
  • FIORENTINO CLEMENT
  UNIVERSITÉ DU MAINE  FRANCE
        Kumite Men Team
5
SLOVAKIA
  • HOMOLA MATEJ
  • IMRICH DOMINIK
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK
  • JOBA ATTILA
  • DZACOVSKY LUBOS
  • FUZER JAN
  • GAZIK MARTIN
  ECONOMIC UNIVERSITY IN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Men Team
7
SERBIA
  • DZAKOVIC MILOS
  • MARTINOVIC MARKO
  • PETROVIC JOVAN
  UNIVERSITY OF BELGRADE  SERBIA
        Kumite Men Team
7
ROMANIA
  • DAMIAN MARIO ROBERT
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN
  • IENSCU STEFAN ALEXANDRU
  • STANCIU NICOLAE
  • STANILA MIHAI ANDREI
  UNIVERSITY OF PITESTI  ROMANIA
Kumite Women +68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Women +68 kg
1
LESJAK LUCIJA   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Women +68 kg
2
YILDIRIM MERYEM   UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES NEU-ULM  GERMANY
        Kumite Women +68 kg
3
ZILLER LORA   UNIVERSITY OF LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Women +68 kg
3
OLIVEIRA ANA RITA FERREIRA   POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE OF PORTO  PORTUGAL
        Kumite Women +68 kg
5
MEDIĆ MATEA- NOAH   UNIVERSITY OF MOSTAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Women +68 kg
5
COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA   UNIVERSITY OF FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Women +68 kg
7
SIERRA MEGIAS NOELIA   UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA  SPAIN
        Kumite Women +68 kg
7
KATAVIĆ KLARA   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Women +68 kg
9
PALOMBI FRANCESCA   UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO  ITALY
Kumite Women -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Women -50 kg
1
PEHAR JELENA   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Women -50 kg
2
RADICHEVSKA SARA   ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Women -50 kg
3
LALLO VIOLA   UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO  ITALY
        Kumite Women -50 kg
3
KLEMENT KARMEN ZEA   UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION  HUNGARY
        Kumite Women -50 kg
5
CAVO CAMILLA   UNIVERSITY OF GENOVA  ITALY
        Kumite Women -50 kg
5
KMIT SOLOMIIA   LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Women -50 kg
7
DEPTA MARIA   UNIVERSITY OF LODZ  POLAND
        Kumite Women -50 kg
7
CRHONKOVÁ ADRIANA   UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Women -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Women -55 kg
1
BURGEROVA MONIKA   UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Women -55 kg
2
CAVALLARO FRANCESCA   THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME  ITALY
        Kumite Women -55 kg
3
BERQUET CONSTANCE   UNIVERSITÉ POLYTECHNIQUE DES HAUTS DE FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kumite Women -55 kg
3
KUKLOVA HANA   UNIVERSITY OF ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Women -55 kg
5
SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA   PAVOL JOZEF ŠAFÁRIK UNIVERSITY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Women -55 kg
5
PROTSENKO ANNA   TARAS SHEVCHENKO NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF KYIV  UKRAINE
        Kumite Women -55 kg
7
MAFFINI SAHARA   UNIVERSITY OF BERGAMO  ITALY
        Kumite Women -55 kg
7
ISLAM NABILA SIDDIQA   FRANKFURT UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES  GERMANY
        Kumite Women -55 kg
9
PLUMLEY EMMA   UNIVERSITY OF SURREY  GREAT BRITAIN
        Kumite Women -55 kg
9
HABERL BARBARA   UNIVERSITY OF LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Women -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Women -61 kg
1
BEKTAŠ ZENIRA   UNIVERSITY OF SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Women -61 kg
2
PENDAROSKA MONIKA   ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Women -61 kg
3
BROGNERI SARA   UNIVERSITY OF CHIETI-PESCARA  ITALY
        Kumite Women -61 kg
3
SHOSTAK DIANA   LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Women -61 kg
5
COLOMBAT CANDICE   UNIVERSITY OF STRASBOURG  FRANCE
        Kumite Women -61 kg
5
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA   STOCKHOLM SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS  SWEDEN
        Kumite Women -61 kg
7
LEHMAN PAVASOVIĆ KATARINA   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Women -61 kg
7
KLEPIĆ IVA   UNIVERSITY OF MOSTAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Women -61 kg
9
KÖKBIBER ZEYNEP   ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
Kumite Women -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Women -68 kg
1
TADIĆ ANITA   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Women -68 kg
2
BRKIĆ EMINA   UNIVERSITY OF SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Women -68 kg
3
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA   ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Women -68 kg
3
PECIREP EMMA   ECAMPUS UNIVERSITY  ITALY
        Kumite Women -68 kg
5
GUAGLIANONE ELEONORA   UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO  ITALY
        Kumite Women -68 kg
5
HULL REISHA   LONDON SOUTH BANK UNIVERSITY  GREAT BRITAIN
        Kumite Women -68 kg
7
FRESQUET PELAEZ ELENA   UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA  SPAIN
        Kumite Women -68 kg
7
GASPAR VILLUENDAS MARINA   POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA  SPAIN
Kumite Women Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Women Team
1
LIVE STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE
  • CHEHOLIA HANNA
  • PROTSENKO ANNA
  • SHOSTAK DIANA
  • PEREUDA ANASTASIIA
  NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV POLYTECHNICAL INSTITUTE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Women Team
2
JOHANNES KEPLER UNIVERSITY LINZ
  • ZILLER LORA
  • PICHLER JULIA
  • HINTERSEER LARA
  JOHANNES KEPLER UNIVERSITY LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Women Team
3
PAVOL JOZEF SAFARIK UNIVERSITY
  • PILLAROVA VIKTORIA
  • SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA
  • NOVAKOVA EVA
  • JOMBIKOVA KATARINA
  ECONOMIC UNIVERSITY IN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Women Team
3
NORTH MACEDONIA
  • RADICHEVSKA SARA
  • ZABORSKA SIMONA
  • MOJSOVSKA ANGELA
  • PENDAROSKA MONIKA
  ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Women Team
5
SERBIA
  • LUCIC SUZANA
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA
  • PIPERIN KATARINA
  UNIVERSITY OF BELGRADE  SERBIA
        Kumite Women Team
5
ITALY
  • GUAGLIANONE ELEONORA
  • PALOMBI FRANCESCA
  • PETRUZZELLA LAURA
  ITALY  ITALY
        Kumite Women Team
7
CZECH REPUBLIC
  • CRHONKOVÁ ADRIANA
  • TRNKOVÁ LUCIE
  • BURGEROVA MONIKA
  CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Women Team
7
TURKEY
  • KORKUTMUŞ EMINE
  • LEVENT AYBÜKE
  • KÖKBIBER ZEYNEP
  • KARAHAN DEMET
  ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-12 19:46:48 CEST +02:00)