Results
 
Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold BOTTARO VIVIANA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 2silver ELTEMUR DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 3bronze KOKUMAI SAKURA  USA NKF  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 3bronze AGALMAM SANAE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kata 5 ALMARZA ROSA  PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 5 YILMAZ AYSE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 7 KWONG JESSICA  USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 7 MOTA NICOLE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 9 ZERVOU NIKOLETA  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Female Kata 9 XENOU GEORGIA ARCHONTIA  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Female Kata 11 EN-NESYRY AYA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kata 11 TAILY HELVETIA  COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Female Kata 13 ROMANI SOL MARIA  PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 13 ALBERTE ANANDA  MIYAGI KEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata 15 SCORDO SANDY  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 15 FUENTES QUEVEDO MORIN FABIOLA  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kata 17 BAILLARGEON MELISSA  STUDIOS UNIS  CANADA
        Female Kata 17 SAYED SARAH  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Female Kata 19 LE BORGNE MARINE  SIK - YKC  FRANCE
        Female Kata 19 SALCEDO HERMOZA SAIDA KARLEN  PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 21 WEVER DENISE  FEDERACION NACIONAL DE KARATE DO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Female Kata 21 SCHOPCHAKI THAWANNA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 23 DUNN GABRIELLE  OGKK USA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 23 THIHARA BEATRIZ  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 25 PEÑA CARDENAS CATALINA  KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT  CHILE
        Female Kata 25 MANTY BESS  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kata 27 QUIROZ CASTILLO YANETH  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 27 GAROFOLI SOFIA  G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 29 SCHOPCHAKI THAINAN  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 29 DE LA PAZ CAROL  TEAM CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kata 31 DHIMAN DEEPIKA  INDIA  INDIA
        Female Kata 31 STALLINGS SARAH  AMERICAN KARATE RENGO-KAI  UNITED STATES
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver SALAZAR YORGELIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze TSUKII JUNNA  KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze LI RANRAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 HUBRICH SHARA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 BAHMANYAR SARA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SERVIN LEYLA  PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 DEPTA MARIA  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 FLORES SHAI  MEXICO  MEXICO
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver CARDIN SARA  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze YAKAN TUBA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze ATTIA YASSMIN  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 GORANOVA IVET  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BUSA LORENA  CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 KHAKSAR TRAVAT  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 KARABAG ESRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 DHIMAN DEEPIKA  INDIA  INDIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver PREKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze COBAN MERVE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze YIN XIAOYAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 HEURTAULT LEILA  SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 ZHANG XIAOLING  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 ANGELUCCI GIULIA  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 DE LIMA STEPHANI  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 VIDELA TORO CAROLINA  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 FACTOS JACQUELINE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold SEMERARO SILVIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver ZARETSKA IRINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze MELNYK HALYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze GONG LI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 ABDELAZIZ FERYAL  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 KOPÚŇOVÁ MIROSLAVA  KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 VAN WYK DANIELLE  VA PENSIERO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 BROUK NISRINE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold ABBASALI HAMIDEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver CAO HANQI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 BERULTSEVA SOFYA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA  CUERPO NACIONAL DE POLICIA  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 GIORGETTI POLA JENNA  KC NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 FERRACUTI CLIO  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 ARIAS PAOLA  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA REGIONAL JUNDOKAN CHILE  CHILE
Male Kata 1gold SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 2silver OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze DIAZ ANTONIO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 3bronze GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 5 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL  OGKKUSA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 7 TOZAKI GAKUJI  --USA KARATE--  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 7 ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 9 ELHAKIMI ADNANE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 9 MARUANI JONATHAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 11 GUILLEN JUNIOR  NIHON JKA CONCEPCION  CHILE
        Male Kata 11 VERGARA YAEGER RODOLFO  ASOCIACIÓN BORUKAN  CHILE
        Male Kata 13 HOSHI ISAAC  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kata 13 NGOAN FRANCK  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 15 BUSATO MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 15 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER  IRUKA GETXO KARATE  SPAIN
        Male Kata 17 MONTARELLO ENZO  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 17 IMPAGNATIELLO LUCA MATEO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kata 19 GALARCA GABRIEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kata 19 EL HANNI MOHAMMED  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 21 SHAWKY AHMED  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kata 21 AROS RAMIREZ LUIS  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kata 23 TEJADA ANDRES  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kata 23 WONG ALFARO MARIANO FABRICIO  PERU  PERU
        Male Kata 25 HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 25 DACK VU DUC MINH  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kata 27 ALQUINTA ANKAR  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA SEIKEN JKA ATACAMA  CHILE
        Male Kata 27 AVILA FELIPE  FEDERACIÓN ARGENTINA DE KARATE  ARGENTINA
        Male Kata 29 DE BAEREMAECKER MARTIN  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kata 29 MIURA GONZALO  PERU  PERU
        Male Kata 31 NUNKOO KIERAN  KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Male Kata 31 PAZOS NAYA DANIEL ENRIQUE  FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE KARATE-DO  VENEZUELA
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold ALPYSBAY KAISAR  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver BROSE DOUGLAS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze CABELLO DANY  DANYCABELLO  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze ASSADILOV DARKHAN  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 EDARI OUSSAMA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK  AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 INTRIAGO ANTHONY  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 JARA VICTOR  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 FLORES COMPARAN RYAN FERNANDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver ELSAWY ALI  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze AMIRALI DIDAR  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze MURATOV ASSYLBEK  AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 MADERA DELGADO ANDRES  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 WEVER CHRISTIAN  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM  KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 GOMEZ JORGE  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 SANTOS LUCAS  VASCO  BRAZIL
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver TEIXEIRA BRENO  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ELTEMUR ERMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SEKOURI YASSINE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SCOTT THOMAS  USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 AINAZAROV YERMEK  AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 AGUSTIN IVAN CHRISTOPHER  PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 FAHSSI OUSSAMA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 MAMEDOV ASIMAN  OREL-KARAT RUS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 HERNANDEZ SOTO DANIEL  CLUB DEPORTIVO JESSY REYES  CHILE
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze CHIKHMAREV IGOR  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze DOUSSANG TOMAS  JIYUKAN CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 KVESIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ECH-CHAABI NABIL  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 DEGHALI WALID  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 SERFATI DAVY  KAJYN PARIS  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 CIANI MICHELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 SILVA DIEGO MORAES  ACADEMIA SAMARA JARDIM  BRAZIL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold GANJZADEH SAJAD  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ABAZARI SALEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ARKANIA GOGITA  GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 IRR BRIAN  USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MARINO SIMONE  CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 RIVEST ALEXANDRE BENJAMIN  CANADA NATIONAL TEAM  CANADA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 TIELEN DANIEL  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver PERU  PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kata 3bronze KUWAIT  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 3bronze CHILE  NIHON JKA CONCEPCION  CHILE
        Male Team Kata 5 CHILE  ASOCIACION DE KARATE DE ARICA  CHILE
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-28 18:29:49 CET +01:00)