Results
 
6th Small States of Europe Karate Championship - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold STEINMETZ ANNE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver THORARINSDOTTIR ODDNY  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze ZAMMIT AILLIE  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze FRIDRIKSDOTTIR EYDIS MAGNEA  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kata Female 5 BACINSKI LAURA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 5 CINARDO ROSARIA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 7 SOUSSAN OLIVIA  MONACO  MONACO
        Cadet Kata Female 7 GATT SONIQUE  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 HALLDORSDOTTIR RONJA  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kata Female 9 GUDJONSDOTTIR KRISTRUN BARA  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kata Female 11 SCHAEDLER FIONA  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
Cadet Kata Male 1gold HALLDORSSON HUGI  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver VASILIOU LOIZOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze DOS SANTOS DIEGO  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze GILSON STEVEN  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 GUDNASON STEFAN FRANZ  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kata Male 5 TOMASSON TOMAS PALMAR  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kata Male 7 OLYMBIOS CONSTANTINOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 7 ZAMMIT MATTHEW  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 BRYNJARSSON OLAFUR IAN  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kata Male 9 ALMALH MAHMOUD  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Male 11 FORSTINGER NICO  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Cadet Kata Male 11 LEYSHON KAI  MALTA  MALTA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold MOENS CLAIRISSE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver SOUSSAN OLIVIA  MONACO  MONACO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze FARRUGIA EMA  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze BACINSKI LAURA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold MARTINS ANYSSA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver CINARDO ROSARIA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze MIRIZZI LOREDANA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze LAURA WOHL  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 HALLDORSDOTTIR RONJA  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 FELIXDOTTIR ISOLD KLARA  ICELAND  ICELAND
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver GRINBERGA ANNA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze SCHAEDLER FIONA  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze INGOLFSDOTTIR VIKTORIA  ICELAND  ICELAND
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold AMADOS EARVIN  MONACO  MONACO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver OLYMBIOS CONSTANTINOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze VALFELLS AGUST  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze JOHNSON JAYDON  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 FORSTINGER NICO  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold POLLACCO JAYDON  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver COUTURIER VICTOR  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze PAIVA GROSSO DAVID  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze IEFALO DANILO  MONACO  MONACO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 MCCLURE SAMUEL TYR SIGTHORSSON  ICELAND  ICELAND
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold RAMOS SAMUEL JOSH  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver LAMBOT BASILE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze MAKRYGIANNIS MENELAOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze NICOLAOU IASONAS IOANNIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 PSAILA RAMON  MALTA  MALTA
CADET KUMITE MALE 63+ KG 1gold VASILIOU LOIZOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        CADET KUMITE MALE 63+ KG 2silver HALLDORSSON HUGI  ICELAND  ICELAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE 63+ KG 3bronze MICHAEL JAMESON  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        CADET KUMITE MALE 63+ KG 3bronze LEYSHON KAI  MALTA  MALTA
        CADET KUMITE MALE 63+ KG 5 KRISTJANSSON ANDRI BLAER  ICELAND  ICELAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE 63+ KG 5 KRISTJANSSON NOKKVI SNAER  ICELAND  ICELAND
Cadet Kumite Team Female 1gold LUXEMBOURG 7  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 2silver LUXEMBOURG 8  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 3bronze ICELAND H  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 3bronze MALTA FEMALE KUMITE CADET  MALTA  MALTA
Cadet Kumite Team Male 1gold CYPRUS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 2silver MALTA MALE KUMITE CADET  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze LUXEMBOURG 15  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze ICELAND G  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 5 ICELAND E  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 5 ICELAND F  ICELAND  ICELAND
Female Kata 1gold STANTON KIMBERLY  MALTA  MALTA
        Female Kata 2silver THORSTEINSDOTTIR SVANA KATLA  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Female Kata 3bronze HENRY CELINE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kata 3bronze MAMI YLENIA  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Female Kata 5 STIGSDOTTIR FREYJA  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Female Kata 5 VELLA ANNABEL  MALTA  MALTA
        Female Kata 7 BORCH LOUISA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kata 7 MATHIEU LAURA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kata 9 MCCLURE MOEY MARIA SIGTHORSDOTTIR  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Female Kata 9 GEDGEN NELLY  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kata 11 PAPAPETROU ANDREA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Kata 11 SPRENGER AILEEN  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Female Kata 13 FISCHER LORENA  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Female Kata 13 GONZALES ARIANNE  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Kata 15 HILBE TABEA  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Female Kata 15 ORRIGO CECILE  MONACO  MONACO
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold CAVO CAMILLA  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver IVANOVA IVETA CHAVDAROVA  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze ORRIGO CECILE  MONACO  MONACO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold DECROYERE AMELIE  MONACO  MONACO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver NELTING KIMBERLY  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze MILANTA MARIAELENA  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze DE BAETS JULIETTE  MONACO  MONACO
FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG 1gold GIORGETTI POLA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG 2silver FARRUGIA JOELLE  MALTA  MALTA
        FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG 3bronze FAGGIO MAGALI  MONACO  MONACO
        FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG 3bronze DANESI LETIZIA  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
Female Kumite Open 1gold NELTING KIMBERLY  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite Open 2silver PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Kumite Open 3bronze IVANOVA IVETA CHAVDAROVA  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Female Kumite Open 3bronze DECROYERE AMELIE  MONACO  MONACO
        Female Kumite Open 5 CAVO CAMILLA  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
Female Team Kata 1gold LUXEMBOURG 1  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Team Kata 2silver ICELAND TEAM 8  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Female Team Kata 3bronze MONACO TEAM KATA  MONACO  MONACO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
Female Team Kumite 1gold LUXEMBOURG 9  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Team Kumite 2silver SAN MARINO SENIO FEMALE  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze MONACO KUMITE TEAM  MONACO  MONACO
Junior Kata Female 1gold GEDGEN NELLY  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Female 2silver BORCH LOUISA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze CIANCHI MARTINA  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze STIGSDOTTIR FREYJA  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Female 5 HILBE TABEA  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Junior Kata Female 5 MCCLURE MOEY MARIA SIGTHORSDOTTIR  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Female 7 BING BJORK ROSINKRANS  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Female 7 SPRENGER STELLA  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Junior Kata Female 9 GONZALES ARIANNE  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Female 9 PAPAPETROU ANDREA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Female 11 FISCHER LORENA  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Junior Kata Female 11 BING FREYJA ROSINKRANS  ICELAND  ICELAND
Junior Kata Male 1gold VELLA MATTHEW  MALTA  MALTA
        Junior Kata Male 2silver RAGGINI MARCO  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze SPEARING DANIEL  MALTA  MALTA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Male 5 COPIOLI ALBERTO  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Junior Kata Male 5 PETROV DIMITAR  MALTA  MALTA
        Junior Kata Male 7 GISLASON TOMAS ARON  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Male 7 SOUSSAN VICTOR  MONACO  MONACO
        Junior Kata Male 9 CAPONERA DIEGO  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Junior Kata Male 9 MASSON AGNAR MAR  ICELAND  ICELAND
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold BORG BARBARA  MALTA  MALTA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver SOTERIADOU ANTREA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze DE CASTRO LARA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold SARTI ELISA  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver MAURIELLO GIORGIA  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze STYLIANOU ANTHEA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze PAPAPETROU ANDREA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 GONZALES ARIANNE  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 FISCHER LORENA  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold GALEA SARAH  MALTA  MALTA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver SPRENGER STELLA  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze HILBE TABEA  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze GUIDETTI ALESSIA  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 OLAFSDOTTIR KRISTJANA LIND  ICELAND  ICELAND
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold MICHAELIDES MICHALIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver SOUSSAN VICTOR  MONACO  MONACO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze DAVIDSSON DANIEL ARON  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze MASSON AGNAR MAR  ICELAND  ICELAND
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold IOANNOU CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver KYRIACOU PETROS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze GISLASON TOMAS ARON  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze PETROV DIMITAR  MALTA  MALTA
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 1gold MICHAELIDES STELIOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 2silver FREUND SAMUEL  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 3bronze LAZAROU PAVLOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 3bronze COUTURIER ROMAIN  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg 5 NEVES DYLAN  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Junior Kumite Team Female 1gold CYPRUS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Team Female 2silver SAN MARINO JUNIOR FEMALE  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Junior Kumite Team Female 3bronze MALTA FEMALE KUMITE JUNIOR  MALTA  MALTA
        Junior Kumite Team Female 3bronze LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
Junior Kumite Team Male 1gold MALTA MALE KUMITE JUNIOR  MALTA  MALTA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 2silver LUXEMBOURG 13  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze ICELAND C  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze CYPRUS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold ICELAND TEAM 5  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze ICELAND TEAM 1  ICELAND  ICELAND
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold ICELAND TEAM 7  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver MALTA MALE KATA JUNIORS  MALTA  MALTA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze MONACO KUMITE JUNIOR CADET TEAM  MONACO  MONACO
Male Kata 1gold MARQUES PATRICK  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kata 2silver LEITE DYLAN  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kata 3bronze HUYNH ARON ANH KY  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Male Kata 3bronze CHEP ARNOLD  MONACO  MONACO
        Male Kata 5 BLONDA ALEXANDRE  MONACO  MONACO
        Male Kata 5 HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Male Kata 7 GEORGIADES CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kata 7 SNORRASON ELIAS  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Male Kata 9 VELLA MATTHEW  MALTA  MALTA
        Male Kata 9 PETRY KEVIN  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kata 11 BERNARD JOHANN  MONACO  MONACO
        Male Kata 11 MATTEI LEONARDO  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Male Kata 13 PAGLIARULO ANTONIO  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Male Kata 13 SENN KILIAN  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Male Kata 15 SPEARING DANIEL  MALTA  MALTA
        Male Kata 15 PETROV DIMITAR  MALTA  MALTA
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold BIBERICH PHILIPPE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver NEVES JORDAN  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze BJARKASON ARON  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze PAPETTAS PANAYIOTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 GEORGIADES CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 DI SALVO STEFANO  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver LOIZIDES THEOCHARIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ARNASON OLAFUR ENGILBERT  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze MARQUES GONCALVES DAVID  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 FERRANTE SIMONE  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SNORRASON ELIAS  ICELAND  ICELAND
MALE KUMITE 75+ KG 1gold STYLIANOU MATHAIOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        MALE KUMITE 75+ KG 2silver SVEINBJORNSSON AGUST HEIDAR  ICELAND  ICELAND
        MALE KUMITE 75+ KG 3bronze DANESI LUCA  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        MALE KUMITE 75+ KG 3bronze FALCUCCI LUCA  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
Male Kumite Open 1gold BIBERICH PHILIPPE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kumite Open 2silver GUDMUNDSSON MANI KARL  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Male Kumite Open 3bronze ARNASON OLAFUR ENGILBERT  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Male Kumite Open 3bronze MARQUES GONCALVES DAVID  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kumite Open 5 PAPETTAS PANAYIOTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite Open 5 LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite Open 7 SVEINBJORNSSON AGUST HEIDAR  ICELAND  ICELAND
Male Team Kata 1gold MONACO KATA  MONACO  MONACO
Male Team Kumite 1gold ICELAND A  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Male Team Kumite 2silver CYPRUS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze MONACO KUMITE  MONACO  MONACO
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze LUXEMBOURG 14  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Team Kumite 5 ICELAND B  ICELAND  ICELAND
U13 Kata Female 1gold KOZIEL ANNA HALINA  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U13 Kata Female 2silver GARDARSOTTIR UNA BORG  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U13 Kata Female 3bronze GEORGIOU NIKOLETTA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kata Female 3bronze TUGOT TRIXIE HANNAH  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U13 Kata Female 5 THORARINSDOTTIR DORA  ICELAND  ICELAND
U13 Kata Male 1gold COIMBRA POL  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U13 Kata Male 2silver MAZET JULES  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U13 Kata Male 3bronze LE VICTOR ANH DUC  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U13 Kata Male 3bronze ASGEIRSSON ULFUR KARI  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U13 Kata Male 5 LAMBOT GASPARD  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U13 Kata Male 5 BJORNSSON FRODI VATTNES  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U13 Kata Male 7 BJARNASON KJARTAN  ICELAND  ICELAND
U13 Kumite Female 42+ kg 1gold LOGELIN KIM  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U13 Kumite Female 42+ kg 2silver GARDARSOTTIR UNA BORG  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U13 Kumite Female 42+ kg 3bronze STEINARSDOTTIR SILJA DOGG  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U13 Kumite Female 42+ kg 3bronze INGOLFSDOTTIR ISABELLA MARIA  ICELAND  ICELAND
U13 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold MAZET JULES  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U13 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver LAMBOT GASPARD  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U13 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze EINARSSON DAVID STEINN  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U13 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze COIMBRA POL  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
U13 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold BJARNASON JON SNAEVAR  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U13 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver KRISTJANSSON FANNAR ORN  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U13 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze SULTANA VALENTINE RHYS  MALTA  MALTA
U13 Kumite Male 50+ kg 1gold LE VICTOR ANH DUC  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U13 Kumite Male 50+ kg 2silver PAIVA GROSSO GABRIEL  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U13 Kumite Male 50+ kg 3bronze ASGEIRSSON ULFUR KARI  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U13 Kumite Male 50+ kg 3bronze BJORNSSON FRODI VATTNES  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U13 Kumite Male 50+ kg 5 VALGEIRSSON ELVAR HRAFN  ICELAND  ICELAND
U14 Kata Female 1gold VELLA JESSICA  MALTA  MALTA
        U14 Kata Female 2silver CUNNINGHAM AMY  MALTA  MALTA
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze TRAUSTADOTTIR MARIA BERGLAND  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze THORSTEINSDOTTIR YLFA SOL  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kata Female 5 FINNSDOTTIR SALKA  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kata Female 5 GUNNARSDOTTIR IDA OSK  ICELAND  ICELAND
U14 Kata Male 1gold BENEDIKTSSON NOKKVI  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kata Male 2silver BJORGVINSSON THORGEIR  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze HALLDORSSON BJORN BREKI  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze ATTARD LORENZO  MALTA  MALTA
        U14 Kata Male 5 HARALDSSON GUNNAR  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kata Male 5 TEIXEIRA TOMAS  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
U14 Kata Team Male 1gold ICELAND TEAM 6  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kata Team Male 2silver LUXEMBOURG 2  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kata Team Male 3bronze ICELAND TEAM 3  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kata Team Male 3bronze LUXEMBOURG 3  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
U14 Kumite Female 42+ kg 1gold VELLA JESSICA  MALTA  MALTA
        U14 Kumite Female 42+ kg 2silver ENACHE JESSICA  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        U14 Kumite Female 42+ kg 3bronze VU KAREN THUY DUONG  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kumite Female 42+ kg 3bronze REIS CELINE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Female 42+ kg 5 TRAUSTADOTTIR MARIA BERGLAND  ICELAND  ICELAND
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold TEIXEIRA TOMAS  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver MOENS CLEMENT  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze ATTARD LORENZO  MALTA  MALTA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze MARANGOS ANDREAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 HALLDORSSON BJORN BREKI  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 STARKADARSON VALUR KRISTINN  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 MARANGOS CHARIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold HADJINEOPHYTOU ARIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver BENEDIKTSSON NOKKVI  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze SANTI MICHELE  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
U14 Kumite Male 55+ kg 1gold ANASTASIOU ANASTASIOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male 55+ kg 2silver HJARTARSON ALEXANDER ROSANT  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kumite Male 55+ kg 3bronze MAGNELLI EMANUELE  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        U14 Kumite Male 55+ kg 3bronze KNEZEVIC NENAD  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kumite Male 55+ kg 5 FRICK MAXIMILIAN  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
U14 Kumite Team Female 1gold MALTA FEMALE KUMITE U14  MALTA  MALTA
        U14 Kumite Team Female 2silver LUXEMBOURG 6  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Team Female 3bronze ICELAND M  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kumite Team Female 3bronze ICELAND N  ICELAND  ICELAND
U14 Kumite Team Male 1gold CYPRUS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Team Male 2silver LUXEMBOURG 11  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Team Male 3bronze ICELAND J  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kumite Team Male 3bronze LUXEMBOURG 10  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Team Male 5 ICELAND K  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kumite Team Male 5 ICELAND L  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kumite Team Male 7 LUXEMBOURG 12  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:38:19 CET +01:00)